Bentham Country Club

   Bentham Lane, Bentham, Gloucester, GL3 4UD  01452 864157

DIVISION ONE

   TUE 31st OCT                                                                       TUE 2nd JAN                                                        
 6.15 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs  12  Champions League    6.15 1  Square Pegs                          9  vs  8  Champions League
 7.40 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  7  Bush Whackers    7.00 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  7  Jonaldo's Lads
 9.05 1  Jonaldo's Lads  5  vs  10  TFI Friday    7.40 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs 13  TFI Friday
 9.45 1  O'Locky's Boys  8  vs  6  Square Pegs    8.25 1  O'Locky's Boys  2  vs  7  Bush Whackers
   TUE 7th NOV              TUE 9th JAN        
 7.00 1  Square Pegs  10  vs  14  Champions League    6.15 1  We All Love Leeds  2  vs  2  Champions League
 8.25 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  3  vs  16  TFI Friday    7.40 1  Jonaldo's Lads  7  vs  9  Bush Whackers
 9.05 1  O'Locky's Boys  11  vs  3  Bush Whackers    9.05 1  O'Locky's Boys  1  vs  7  TFI Friday
 9.45 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  6  Jonaldo's Lads    9.45 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs 12  Square Pegs
   TUE 14th NOV              TUE 16th JAN        
 6.15 1  We All Love Leeds  3  vs  9  Champions League    7.00 1  TFI Friday  4  vs  6  Champions League
 7.00 1  Jonaldo's Lads  4  vs  4  Bush Whackers    8.25 1  We All Love Leeds  7  vs  3  Calmermusic.co.uk
 7.40 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  vs  12  Square Pegs    9.05 1  Bush Whackers  10  vs  0  Square Pegs
 8.25 1  O'Locky's Boys  6  vs  2  TFI Friday    9.45 1  Jonaldo's Lads  6  vs  6  O'Locky's Boys
   TUE 21st NOV              TUE 23rd JAN        
 6.15 1  Square Pegs  4  vs  8  Bush Whackers    6.15 1  O'Locky's Boys  4  vs  4  Champions League
 7.40 1  TFI Friday  8  vs  4  Champions League    7.00 1  We All Love Leeds  7  vs  5  Square Pegs
 9.05 1  Jonaldo's Lads  3  vs  3  O'Locky's Boys    7.40 1  TFI Friday  3  vs  3  Bush Whackers
 9.45 1  We All Love Leeds  4  vs  4  Calmermusic.co.uk    8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads 10  vs  0  Calmermusic.co.uk
   TUE 28th NOV              TUE 30th JAN        
 7.00 1  O'Locky's Boys  4  vs  2  Champions League    6.15 1  Jonaldo's Lads  8  vs  12  Champions League
 8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads  13  vs  3  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.40 1  We All Love Leeds  4  vs  4  O'Locky's Boys
 9.05 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  8  Square Pegs    9.05 1  Square Pegs  0  vs 10  TFI Friday
 9.45 1  TFI Friday  2  vs  4  Bush Whackers    9.45 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  1  vs  7  Bush Whackers
   TUE 5th DEC              TUE 6th FEB        
 6.15 1  Jonaldo's Lads  11  vs  12  Champions League      TUE CUP R1.         
 7.00 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  0  vs  6  Bush Whackers      Details given with        
 7.40 1  We All Love Leeds  3  vs  2  O'Locky's Boys      match discs on or        
 8.25 1  TFI Friday  7  vs  6  Square Pegs      before Tue 30th Jan        
   TUE 12th DEC              TUE 13th FEB        
 6.15 1  Champions League  6  vs  2  Bush Whackers    7.00 1  O'Locky's Boys  8  vs  2  Calmermusic.co.uk
 7.40 1  O'Locky's Boys  13  vs  3  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.40 1  Bush Whackers  6  vs  8  Champions League
 8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads  8  vs  8   Square Pegs    8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads  5  vs  5  Square Pegs
 9.05 1  We All Love Leeds  1  vs  5  TFI Friday    9.45 1  We All Love Leeds  0  vs  4  TFI Friday
   TUE 19th DEC              TUE 20th FEB        
 7.00 1  O'Locky's Boys  9  vs  3  Square Pegs      TUE CUP QF &        
 8.25 1  We All Love Leeds  3  vs  7  Bush Whackers      Rearranged games.        
 9.05 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs  10  Champions League      TUE 27th FEB        
 9.45 1  Jonaldo's Lads  5  vs  6  TFI Friday      TUE CUP SF & Rearranged         Games.
                 TUE 6th MAR        
                 TUE CUP FINAL.        

DIVISION TWO

           

 TUE 31st OCT           

   

 

   

                                  

 

           

 TUE 2nd JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

 3

 Too Krafty

 

 7.00 2

 Wiggin Warriors                      

 7

vs

 4

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 7.00 1

 Wiggin Warriors

9

vs

3

 Nam Veterans

 

 8.25 2

 FAT Utd.

 10

vs

 6

 Jossey’s Giants

 7.40 2

 Jossey’s Giants

14

vs

9

 Edotech

 

 9.05 1

 Edotech

 9

vs

 6

 Nam Veterans

 8.25 1

 FAT Utd.

13

vs

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 9.45 1

 Too Krafty

 9

vs

 6

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 TUE 7th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 9th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Edotech

 8

vs

10

 Nam Veterans

 

 6.15 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 7

vs

 6

 Jossey’s Giants

 7.40 1

 Too Krafty

17

vs

 1

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 7.00 1

 FAT Utd.

 3

vs

 4

 Edotech

 9.05 2

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 5

 Jossey’s Giants

 

 7.40 2

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 12

vs

 7

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 9.45 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 4

vs

 7

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 

 8.25 1

 Too Krafty

 3

vs

 3

 Nam Veterans

 

 TUE 14th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 16th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Too Krafty

 4

vs

 5

 Nam Veterans

 

 6.15 1

 Edotech

 2

vs

 7

 Too Krafty

 8.25 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 9

vs

 5

 Jossey’s Giants

 

 7.40 1

 Jossey’s Giants

 7

vs

 4

 Nam Veterans

 9.05 1

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

 2

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 9.05 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 6

vs

 7

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 9.45 1

 FAT Utd.

 9

vs

 5

 Edotech

 

 9.45 2

 FAT Utd.

 13

vs

 7

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 

 TUE 21st NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 23rd JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 4

vs

 3

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 7.00 2

 FAT Utd.

 8

vs

 6

 Too Krafty

 7.00 1

 Jossey’s Giants

10

vs

 8

 Nam Veterans

 

 8.25 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 7

vs

11

 Jossey’s Giants

 7.40 2

 FAT Utd.

 3

vs

 3

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 

 9.05 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 6

vs

 8

 Edotech

 8.25 1

 Edotech

 14

vs

 6

 Too Krafty

 

 9.45 1

 Nam Veterans

 3

vs

10

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 TUE 28th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 30th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 6

 Too Krafty

 

 6.15 2

 Jossey’s Giants

 8

vs

12

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 7.40 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 2

vs

 9

 Edotech

 

 7.00 1

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 2

vs

 4

 Edotech

 9.05 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

11

 Jossey’s Giants

 

 7.40 2

 FAT Utd.

 7

vs

 3

 Nam Veterans

 9.45 2

 Nam Veterans

 7

vs

 3

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 8.25 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 0

vs

 10

 Too Krafty

 

 TUE 5th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 6th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Jossey’s Giants

18

vs

 9

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 

 TUE CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 6

vs

 8

 Edotech

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 1

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 7

 Nam Veterans

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 0

vs

 10

 Too Krafty

 

 

 before Tue 30th Jan

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 12th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 13th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 3

vs

 5

 Nam Veterans

 

 6.15 1

 FAT Utd.

 7

vs

 5

 Wiggin Warriors

 7.00 1

 Edotech

10

vs

 0

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 8.25 2

 Edotech

 10

vs

 9

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 7.40 2

 Jossey’s Giants

11

vs

 4

 Too Krafty

 

 9.05 1

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

 6

 Nam Veterans

 9.45 1

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 0

 Wiggin Warriors

 

 9.45 2

 Jossey’s Giants

 4

vs

 11

 Too Krafty

 

 TUE 19th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 20th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 FAT Utd.

 6

vs

 3

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 

 TUE CUP QF &

 

 

 

 

 7.40 1

 Wiggin Warriors

6

vs

4

 Nam Veterans

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

5

vs

6

 Too Krafty

 

 

 TUE 27th FEB

 

 

 

 

 9.45 2

 Jossey’s Giants

11

vs

10

 Edotech

 

 

 TUE CUP SF & Rearranged 

 

 

 

 Games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 6th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE CUP FINAL.

 

 

 

 

DIVISION THREE

   TUE 31st OCT                                                               TUE 9th JAN                                                     
 6.15 3  Mike & The Mechanics     2  vs  8  DFCO    7.00 2  Mike & The Mechanics   0   vs  8  DFCO
 7.00 2  Evolution  10  vs  2  Baby Shambles    8.25 2  Severn Revels  8  vs 13  Supremacy
 8.25 2  Ski Village  13  vs  13  In Dad Club    8.25 3  In Dad Club  3  vs  8  Ski Village
 9.05 2  Supremacy  8  vs  9  Severn Revels    9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  14  vs  1  Simply Red
 9.45 2  Rightoeus Bros.  16  vs  3  Simply Red    9.45 2  Evolution  5  vs  6   Baby Shambles
   TUE 7th NOV              TUE 16th JAN        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  3  vs  9  In Dad Club    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics   3  vs  3  In Dad Club
 7.00 2  Ski Village  2  vs  5  DFCO    7.00 2  Baby Shambles  4  vs  9  Severn Revels
 7.00 3  Righteous Bros.  9  vs  7  Supremacy    7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  5  vs  5  Supremacy
 7.40 2  Baby Shambles  8  vs  7  Severn Revels    8.25 2  Evolution  7  vs  1  Simply Red
 8.25 2  Evolution  6  vs  3  Simply Red    9.05 3  Ski Village  2  vs  3  DFCO
   TUE 14th NOV              TUE 23rd JAN        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  4  vs  1  Baby Shambles    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics   3  vs  5  Baby Shambles
 7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  10  vs  8  In Dad Club    7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  5  vs  5  In Dad Club
 7.40 3  Supremacy  4  vs  5  Ski Village    9.05 2  Evolution  2  vs  5  Severn Revels
 9.05 2  Simply Red  3  vs  10  DFCO    9.45 2  Ski Village  7  vs  6  Supremacy
 9.45 2  Evolution  3  vs  5  Severn Revels    9.45 3  Simply Red  2  vs  8  DFCO
   TUE 21st NOV              TUE 30th JAN        
 7.00 2  Mike & The Mechanics  1  vs  6  Evolution    6.15 3  Mike & The Mechanics   1  vs  6  Evolution
 7.40 3  Simply Red  0  vs  10  Severn Revels    7.00 2  Righteous Bros.  8  vs  1  Ski Village
 8.25 2  Supremacy  6  vs  7  DFCO    8.25 2  Supremacy  4  vs  6  DFCO
 9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  0  vs  3  Ski Village    9.05 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  2  In Dad Club
 9.45 2  Baby Shambles  1  vs  10  In Dad Club    9.45 2  Simply Red  5  vs 10  Severn Revels
   TUE 28th NOV              TUE 6th FEB        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  6  vs  5  Supremacy    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  5  vs  7  Supremacy
 7.00 2  Ski Village  9  vs  4  Simply Red    7.40 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  12  DFCO
 7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  12  vs  4  Severn Revels    7.40 3  Evolution  6  vs  1  In Dad Club
 8.25 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  4  DFCO    8.25 2  Righteous Bros.  3  vs  4  Severn Revels
 9.05 3  Evolution  2  vs  2  In Dad Club    9.05 2  Ski Village  2  vs  2  Simply Red
   TUE 5th DEC              TUE 13th FEB        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  2  vs  5  Righteous Bros.    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  5  vs  5  Righteous Bros.
 7.40 2  Evolution  7  vs  3  DFCO    7.00 2  Simply Red  5  vs  6  In Dad Club
 9.05 2  Baby Shambles  7  vs  9  Supremacy    7.40 2  Ski Village  6  vs  8  Severn Revels
 9.45 2  In Dad Club  10  vs  0  Simply Red    8.25 2  Evolution  3  vs  4  DFCO
 9.45 3  Severn Revels  5  vs  4  Ski Village    9.05 2  Baby Shambles  8  vs  3  Supremacy
   TUE 12th DEC              TUE 20th FEB        
 6.15 3  Mike & The Mechanics  5  vs  3  Simply Red    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  2  vs  4  Simply Red
 7.00 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  5  Ski Village    7.00 2  Evolution  8  vs  6  Supremacy
 8.25 2  Severn Revels  3  vs  8  In Dad Club    7.40 2  In Dad Club  4  vs  10  Severn Revels
 9.05 2  Evolution  6  vs  3  Supremacy    8.25 2  Baby Shambles  7  vs  2  Ski Village
 9.45 2  Righteous Bros.  4  vs  8  DFCO    9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  9  vs  5  DFCO
   TUE 19th DEC              TUE 27th FEB        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  10  vs  8  Severn Revels    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  4  vs  8  Severn Revels
 7.00 2  Supremacy  8  vs  4  Simply Red    7.00 2  Righteous Bros.  4  vs  7  Baby Shambles
 7.00 3  In Dad Club  2  vs  5  DFCO    7.40 2  Evolution  3  vs  5  Ski Village
 7.40 2  Ski Village  0  vs  6  Evolution    8.25 2  Simply Red  5  vs  13  Supremacy
 8.25 2  Righteous Bros.  4  vs  1  Baby Shambles    9.05 2  In Dad Club  6  vs  11  DFCO
   TUE 2nd JAN              TUE 6th MAR        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  6  vs  4  Ski Village    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  4  vs  3  Ski Village
 7.40 2  Baby Shambles  0  vs  10  Simply Red    7.00 2  Severn Revels  2  vs  5  DFCO
 7.40 3  Righteous Bros.  2  vs  3  Evolution    7.40 2  In Dad Club  9  vs  8  Supremacy
 9.05 2  Severn Revels  0  vs  10  DFCO    8.25 2  Simply Red  2  vs  18  Baby Shambles
 9.45 2  In Dad Club  4  vs  4  Supremacy    9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  2  vs  2  Evolution
                 TUE 13th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

DIVISION FOUR

 
           TUE 31st OCT                                                                 TUE 9th JAN                                                          
 7.00 3  Wonder Wazzers           8  vs  5  The Ball Breakers    6.15 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  0  Cotscom
 7.40 3  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  1  Spirax Misfits    7.00 3  Spirax Misfits  2  vs  1  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25 3  Real Arcadians  1  vs  4  Cotscom    7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers 10  vs  3  Happy Tuesdays
 9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  2  vs  4  Happy Tuesdays    9.05 3  Wonder Wazzers  10  vs  7  The Ball Breakers
 9.45 3  SPG  22  vs  2  FC Avit    9.45 3  SPG  13  vs  0  FC Avit
   TUE 7th NOV              TUE 16th JAN        
 6.15 3  SPG  5  vs  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle    6.15 3  Spirax Misfits 11  vs  6  FC Avit
 7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers  7  vs  6  The Ball Breakers    7.00 3  Cotscom  5  vs  2  Happy Tuesdays
 8.25 3  Happy Tuesdays  6  vs  6  Cotscom    7.40 3  Real Arcadians  9  vs  1  Wonder Wazzers
 9.05 3  Spirax Misfits  6  vs  3  FC Avit    8.25 3  SPG  5  vs  2  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 9.45 3  Real Arcadians  10  vs  0  Wonder Wazzers    9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  4  vs  4  The Ball Breakers
   TUE 14th NOV              TUE 23rd JAN        
 6.15 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  3  Spirax Misfits    6.15 3  SPG  4  vs  4  Happy Tuesdays
 7.00 3  SPG  6  vs  2  Happy Tuesdays    7.00 3  Wonder Wazzers  2  vs  8  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25 3  FC Avit  1  vs  6  The Ball Breakers    7.40 3  FC Avit  3  vs  4  The Ball Breakers
 9.05 3  Wonder Wazzers  6  vs  10  Five Knuckle Shuffle    8.25 3  Real Arcadians  4  vs  3  Spirax Misfits
 9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  2  vs  5  Cotscom    9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  3  vs  5  Cotscom
   TUE 21st NOV              TUE 30th JAN        
 6.15 3  The Ball Breakers  0  vs  9  Cotscom    7.00 3  Wonder Wazzers  9  vs  4  Spirax Misfits
 7.00 3  Real Arcadians  9  vs  2  FC Avit    7.40 3  SPG 12  vs  1  Bath Road Boozers
 8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  6  vs  2  Spirax Misfits    8.25 3  The Ball Breakers  3  vs  8  Cotscom
 9.05 3  SPG  11  vs  5  Bath Road Boozers    9.05 3  Real Arcadians  8  vs  2  FC Avit
 9.45 3  Happy Tuesdays  1  vs  2  Five Knuckle Shuffle    9.45 3  Happy Tuesdays  6  vs  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle
   TUE 28th NOV              TUE 6th FEB        
 6.15 3  FC Avit  3  vs  10  Happy Tuesdays    6.15 3  Spirax Misfits  6  vs  6  The Ball Breakers
 7.00 3  Bath Road Boozers  8  vs  5  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.00 3  Real Arcadians  0  vs  7  SPG
 7.40 3  Wonder Wazzers  2  vs  5  Cotscom    8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  6  vs  11  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25 3  Real Arcadians  9  vs  7  SPG    9.05 3  FC Avit  1  vs  4  Happy Tuesdays
 9.45 3  Spirax Misfits  8  vs  4  The Ball Breakers    9.45 3  Wonder Wazzers  1  vs  5  Cotscom
   TUE 5th DEC              TUE 13th FEB        
 6.15 3  SPG  11  vs  1  Wonder Wazzers    6.15 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  3  Happy Tuesdays
 7.00 3  Spirax Misfits  9  vs  2  Cotscom    7.00 3  The Ball Breakers  2  vs  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 7.40 3  The Ball Breakers  1  vs  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.40 3  SPG  6  vs  8  Wonder Wazzers
 8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  8  vs  4  FC Avit    8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  9  vs  1  FC Avit
 9.05 3  Real Arcadians  4  vs  1  Happy Tuesdays    9.05 3  Spirax Misfits  2  vs  4  Cotscom
   TUE 12th DEC              TUE 20th FEB        
 7.00 3  Real Arcadians  8  vs  6  Bath Road Boozers    6.15 3  Real Arcadians  1  vs  1  Bath Road Boozers
 7.40 3  Spirax Misfits  7  vs  6  Happy Tuesdays    7.00 3  Spirax Misfits  2  vs  5  Happy Tuesdays
 8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  11  vs  1  FC Avit    7.40 3  Wonder Wazzers  9  vs  5  FC Avit
 9.05 3  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  2  Cotscom    8.25 3  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  vs  13  Cotscom
 9.45 3  SPG  7  vs  1  The Ball Breakers    9.05 3  SPG  13  vs  4  The Ball Breakers
   TUE 19th DEC              TUE 27th FEB        
 6.15 3  FC Avit  0  vs  9  Five Knuckle Shuffle    6.15 3  FC Avit  4  vs  6  Five Knckle Shuffle
 7.40 3  SPG  9  vs  0  Cotscom    7.00 3  Real Arcadians  10  vs  1  The Ball Breakers
 8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  4  vs  6  Happy Tuesdays    7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers  1  vs  5  Spirax Misfits
 9.05 3  Real Arcadians  8  vs  3  The Ball Breakers    8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  3  vs  1  Happy Tuesdays
 9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  7  vs  4  Spirax Misfits    9.05 3  SPG  7  vs  2  Cotscom
   TUE 2nd JAN              TUE 6th MAR        
 6.15 3  Wonder Wazzers  7  vs  7  Bath Road Boozers    6.15 3  Wonder Wazzers  6  vs  5  Bath Road Boozers
 7.00 3  FC Avit  1  vs  9  Cotscom    7.00 3  Happy Tuesdays  2  vs  2  The Ball Breakers
 8.25 3  Happy Tuesdays  6  vs  0  The Ball Breakers    7.40 3  Real Arcadians  6  vs  2  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 9.05 3  SPG  2  vs  4  Spirax Misfits    8.25 3  SPG  7  vs  4  Spirax Misfits
 9.45 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  0  Five Knuckle Shuffle    9.05 3  FC Avit  3  vs  9  Cotscom
                 TUE 13th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

Welcome

Recent Photos

Recent Forum Posts

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.