Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

WEDNESDAY - FINAL ROUND - WINTER 2010/11

 DIV 1                                             PL  PTS  GD 
 1st  Panthers  18  47  123
 2nd  THC  18  47  111
 3rd  Ultra Warriors  18  31  33
 4th  Snaggy Bruster  18  30  38
 5th  Argentetbury  18  28  17
 6th  Old Peculiars  18  27  19
 7th  Phat Monkeys  18  21  -48
 8th  FC Spider Pig   18  19  -17
 9th  Bloody Blokes  18  9

 -122

 10th  Burma Construction  18  1  -154
 DIV 2    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Longney Shoguns  18  40  20
 2nd  KJS  18  36  61
 3rd  Young Guns  18  34  68
 4th  Redi Knights  18  31  25
 5th  Inter Foreigners  18  25  -26
 6th  Playground Professionals  18  23  -11
 7th  Dead & Buried  18  22  -20
 8th  Ten Nil Down  18  21  -43
 9th  Punk & Disorderly  18  17  -36
 10th  Horwath Clark Whitehill  18  13  -38
 DIV 3    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Purple Panthers  18  48  83
 2nd  Strollers FC  18  40  32
 3rd  The Potatoes  18  33  36
 4th  The Hop Pole  18  33  -12
 5th  MOZF  18  31  40
 6th  Same Place Next Week  18  30  34
 7th  Dizzee Rascals  18  15  -24
 8th  Brazil Nuts  18  14  -65
 9th  10 Left Feet  18  12  -48
 10th  Shakermakers  18  6  -76

So as you can be fully informed why the match fee for Summer 2011 has to be increased click here

DIV 1  WED 1st DEC                                            WED 12th JAN                                         
 6.25  FC Spider Pig  10  v  0  Burma Construction    6.25  Burma Construction            5  v  8  THC
 7.00  Panthers  8  v  6  Bloody Blokes    7.00  FC Spider Pig  3  v  5  Ultra Warriors
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  3  v  5  Phat Monkeys    7.40  Argentetbury  12  v  6  Bloody Blokes
 8.20  THC  7  v  4  Snaggy Bruster    8.20  Phat monkeys  4  v  4  Old Peculiars
 9.00  Argentetbury  3  v  5  Old Peculiars    9.00  Snaggy Bruster  5  v  5  Panthers
                                                                                                     
   WED 8th DEC              WED 19th JAN        
 6.25  Old Peculiars  5  v  8  FC Spider Pig    6.25  Phat Monkeys  9  v  4  FC Spider Pig
 7.00  THC  10  v  0  Phat Monkeys    7.00  Old Peculiars  2  v  2  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Burma Construction  3  v  11  Argentetbury    7.40  Argentetbury  11  v  10  Snaggy Bruster
 8.20  Ultra Warriors  7  v  6  Panthers    8.20  Ultra Warriors  9  v  4  Burma Construction
 9.00  Snaggy Bruster  10  v  4  Bloody Blokes    9.00  Panthers  4  v  1  THC
                                                       
   WED 15th DEC              WED 26th JAN        
 6.25  Argentetbury  1  v  18  Panthers    6.25  Bloody Blokes  0  v  10  FC Spider Pig
 7.00  FC Spider Pig  8  v  14  Snaggy Bruster    7.00  THC  5  v  3  Argentetbury
 7.40  Bloody Blokes  0  v  10  THC    7.40  Panthers  6  v  4  Phat Monkeys
 8.20  Old Peculiars  8  v  6  Ultra Warriors    8.20  Burma Construction  4  v  12  Old Peculiars
 9.00  Phat Monkeys  7  v  1  Burma Construction    9.00  Snaggy Bruster

 6

 v  1  Ultra Warriors
                                                                 
   WED 22nd DEC              WED 2nd FEB        
 6.25  FC Spider Pig  2  v  10  THC    6.25  FC Spider Pig  4  v  6  Argentetbury
 7.00  Panthers  10  v  0  Burma Construction    7.00  Burma Construction  4  v  14  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Snaggy Bruster  7  v  5  Old Peculiars    7.40  Old Peculiars  2  v  9  Panthers
 8.20  Bloody Blokes  5  v  5  Phat Monkeys    8.20  THC  6  v  4  Ultra Warriors
 9.00  Argentetbury  4  v  6  Ultra Warriors    9.00  Snaggy Bruster  8  v  8  Phat Monkeys
                         
   WED 5th JAN                      
 6.25  Panthers  10  v  3  FC Spider Pig              
 7.00  THC  6  v  2  Old Peculiars              
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  6  v  7  Bloody Blokes              
 8.20  Phat Monkeys  0  v  10  Argentetbury              
 9.00  Burma Construction  3  v  17  Snaggy Bruster              
                         

DIV 1  WED 9th FEB                                             WED 16th MAR                                         
 6.25  FC Spider Pig  10  v  0  Burma Construction    6.25  Burma Construction     0  v  10  THC
 7.00  Panthers  18  v  1  Bloody Blokes    7.00  FC Spider Pig  0  v  8  Ultra Warriors
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  11  v  2  Phat Monkeys    7.40  Argentetbury  10  v  0  Bloody Blokes
 8.20  THC  8  v  2  Snaggy Bruster    8.20  Phat Monkeys  0  v  10  Old Peculiars
 9.00  Argentetbury  5  v  3  Old Peculiars    9.00  Snaggy Bruster  0  v  10  Panthers
                                                                                              
   WED 16th FEB              WED 23rd MAR        
 6.25  Old Peculiars  7  v  7  FC Spider Pig    6.25  Phat Monkeys  0  v  10  FC Spider Pig
 7.00  THC  10  v  0  Phat Monkeys    7.00  Old Peculiars  10  v  0  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Burma Construction  0  v  10  Argentetbury    7.40  Argentetbury  7  v  7  Snaggy Bruster
 8.20  Ultra Warriors  1  v  4  Panthers    8.20  Ultra Warriors  10  v  0  Burma Construction
 9.00  Snaggy Bruster  10  v  0  Bloody Blokes    9.00  Panthers  1  v  1  THC
                                                       
   WED 23rd FEB              WED 30th MAR        
 6.25  Argentetbury  3  v  9  Panthers    6.25  Bloody Blokes  0  v  10  FC Spider Pig
 7.00  FC Spider Pig  7  v  9  Snaggy Bruster    7.00  THC  14  v  4  Argentetbury
 7.40  Bloody Blokes  0  v  25  THC    7.40  Panthers  10  v  0  Phat Monkeys
 8.20  Old Peculiars  7  v  2  Ultra Warriors    8.20  Burma Construction  0  v  10  Old Peculiars
 9.00  Phat Monkeys  10  v  0  Burma Construction    9.00  Snaggy Bruster

 5

 v  9  Ultra Warriors
                         
   WED 2nd MAR              WED 6th APR        
 6.25  FC Spider Pig  1  v  4  THC    6.25  FC Spider Pig  4  v  16  Argentetbury
 7.00  Panthers  10  v  0  Burma Construction    7.00  Burma Construction  5  v  5  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Snaggy Bruster  6  v  9  Old Peculiars    7.40  Old Peculiars  6  v  11  Panthers
 8.20  Bloody Blokes  3  v  9  Phat Monkeys    8.20  THC  4  v  4  Ultra Warriors
 9.00  Argentetbury  4  v  5  Ultra Warriors    9.00  Snaggy Bruster  10  v  0  Phat Monkeys
                         
   WED 9th MAR              WED 6th APR        
 6.25  Panthers  17  v  2  FC Spider Pig      Rearranged Fixtures.        
 7.00  THC  11  v  3  Old Peculiars              
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  12  v  1  Bloody Blokes              
 8.20  Phat Monkeys  8  v  4  Argentetbury              
 9.00  Burma Construction  0  v  10  Snaggy Bruster              
                         

DIV 2  WED 1st DEC                                               WED 12th JAN                                         
 9.00 3  Playground Professionals  5  v  5  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.25  Dead & Buried          7  v  4  Playground Professionals
 7.00  Dead & Buried  0  v  10  Ten Nil Down    7.00  Young Guns  6  v  6  KJS
 7.40  Young Guns  5  v  6  Inter Foreigners    7.40  Inter Foreigners  4  v  2  Longney Shoguns
 8.20  Redi Knights  5  v  7  KJS    8.20  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  9  Redi Knights
 9.15  Longney Shoguns  11  v  3  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Ten Nil Down  7  v  9  Punk & Disorderly
                                                                                                       
   WED 8th DEC              WED 19th JAN        
 6.25  Inter Foreigners  5  v  8  KJS    6.25  Longney Shoguns  5  v  4  KJS
 7.00  Young Guns  10  v  0  Dead & Buried    7.00  Playground Professionals  16  v  5  Ten Nil Down
 7.40  Longney Shoguns  5  v  2  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  Young Guns  6  v  3  Redi Knights
 8.20  Redi Knights  8  v  3  Ten Nil Down    8.20  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  8  Dead & Buried
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  10  v  0  Playground Professionals    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  8  v  13  Inter Foreigners
                                                                                                         
   WED 15th DEC              WED 26th JAN        
 6.25  Inter Foreigners  2  v  4  Redi Knights    6.25  Ten Nil Down  5  v  7  Young Guns
 7.00  Longney Shoguns  4  v  3  Young Guns    7.00  Redi Knights  3  v  5  Longney Shoguns
 7.40  Ten Nil Down  10  v  5  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  Dead & Buried  2  v  13  KJS
 8.20  KJS  11  v  8  Playground Professionals    8.20  Inter Foreigners  7  v  13  Playground Professionals
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  13  v  5  Dead & Buried    9.15  Punk & Disorderly

11

 v  6  Horwath Clark Whitehill
                         
   WED 22nd DEC              WED 2nd FEB        
 6.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  0  v  10  Young Guns    6.25  Dead & Buried  6  v  6  Redi Knights
 7.00  Playground Professionals  7  v  2  Redi Knights    7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  v  8  Inter Foreigners
 7.40  Dead & Buried  4  v  4  Longney Shoguns    7.40  Ten Nil Down  12  v  8  KJS
 8.20  Ten Nil Down  0  v  15  Inter Foreigners    8.20  Longney Shoguns  6  v  5  Playground Professionals
 9.15  KJS  5  v  5  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  1  v  12  Young Guns
                         
   WED 5th JAN                      
 6.25  Ten Nil Down  3  v  8  Longney Shoguns              
 7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  7  v  14  KJS              
 7.40  Young Guns  9  v  11  Playground Professionals              
 8.20  Dead & Buried  8  v  2  Inter Foreigners              
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  9  Redi Knights              
                                                               

DIV 2  WED 9th FEB                                               WED 16th MAR                                         
 6.25  Playground Professionals  5  v  9  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.25  Dead & Buried          10  v  0  Playground Professionals
 7.00  Dead & Buried  5  v  8  Ten Nil Down    7.00  Young Guns  3  v  7  KJS
 7.40  Young Guns  7  v  2  Inter Foreigners    7.40  Inter Foreigners  0  v  10  Longney Shoguns
 8.20  Redi Knights  5  v  4  KJS    8.20  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  v  6  Redi Knights
 9.15  Longney Shoguns  6  v  5  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Ten Nil Down  0  v  10  Punk & Disorderly
                                                                                                               
   WED 16th FEB              WED 23rd MAR        
 6.25  Inter Foreigners  3  v  16  KJS    6.25  Longney Shoguns  3  v  12  KJS
 7.00  Young Guns  6  v  3  Dead & Buried    7.00  Playground Professionals  7  v  6  Ten Nil Down
 7.40  Longney Shoguns  3  v  6  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  Young Guns  5  v  8  Redi Knights
 8.20  Redi Knights  6  v  7  Ten Nil Down    8.20  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  v  7  Dead & Buried
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  7  v  11  Playground Professionals    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  7  v  12  Inter Foreigners
                                                                                                         
   WED 23rd FEB              WED 30th MAR        
 6.25  Inter Foreigners  2  v  18  Redi Knights    6.25  Ten Nil Down  5  v  11  Young Guns
 7.00  Longney Shoguns  3  v  1  Young Guns    7.00  Redi Knights  8  v  3  Longney Shoguns
 7.40  Ten Nil Down  11  v  8  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  Dead & Buried  5  v  6  KJS
 8.20  KJS  9  v  9  Playground Professionals    8.20  Inter Foreigners  11  v  8  Playground Professionals
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  3  v  3  Dead & Buried    9.15  Punk & Disorderly

 3

 v  8  Horwath Clark Whitehill
                         
   WED 2nd MAR              WED 6th APR        
 6.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  2  v  5  Young Guns    6.25  Dead & Buried  5  v  3  Redi Knights
 7.00  Playground Professionals  12  v  5  Redi Knights    7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  v  7  Inter Foreigners
 7.40  Dead & Buried  6  v  7  Longney Shoguns    7.40  Ten Nil Down  0  v  10  KJS
 8.20  Ten Nil Down  11  v  10  Inter Foreigners    8.20  Longney Shoguns  5  v  4  Playground Professionals
 9.15  KJS  9  v  3  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  0  v  16  Young Guns
                         
   WED 9th MAR              WED 13th APR        
 6.25  Ten Nil Down  4  v  7  Longney Shoguns      Rearranged Fixtures.        
 7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  9  v  7  KJS              
 7.40  Young Guns  16  v  4  Playground Professionals              
 8.20  Dead & Buried  4  v  4  Inter Foreigners              
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  3  v  9  Redi Knights              
                                                               

 

DIV 3  WED 1st DEC                                                 WED 12th JAN                                         
 6.25  Strollers FC  8  v  4  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Dizzee Rascals            10  v  0  10 Left Feet
 7.00  MOZF  3  v  8  Same Place Next Week    7.00  Brazil Nuts  3  v  7  Strollers FC
 7.40  10 Left Feet  12  v  3  Shakermakers    7.40  The Hop Pole  5  v  4  MOZF
 8.20  The Potatoes  1  v  1  Brazil Nuts    8.20  The Potatoes  8  v  2  Same Place Next Week
 6.25 2   The Hop Pole  4  v  6  Purple Panthers    9.00  Purple Panthers  8  v  1  Shakermakers
                                                                                                         
   WED 8th DEC              WED 19th JAN        
 6.25  Dizzee Rascals  5  v  9  Same Place Next Week    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  5  v  10  The Hop Pole
 7.00  The Potatoes  4  v  4  Strollers FC    7.00  Purple Panthers  10  v  0  Brazil Nuts
 7.40  Shakermakers  8  v  11  The Hop pole    7.40  Strollers FC  5  v  1  Same Place Next Week
 8.20  10 Left Feet  1  v  9  Purple Panthers    8.20  MOZF  7  v  0  Shakermakers
 9.00  Brazil Nuts  4  v  6  MOZF    9.00  The Potatoes  6  v  4  10 Left Feet
                                                       
   WED 15th DEC              WED 26th JAN        
 6.25  MOZF  5  v  4  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  2  v  11  Purple Panthers
 7.00  Brazil Nuts  4  v  2  Shakermakers    7.00  Strollers FC  6  v  5  MOZF
 7.40  Purple Panthers  6  v  3  The Potatoes    7.40  Shakermakers  5  v  8  The Potatoes
 8.20  Strollers FC  7  v  4  The Hop Pole    8.20  Brazil Nuts  5  v  11  10 Left Feet
 9.00  Same Place Next Week  11  v  7  10 Left Feet    9.00  The Hop Pole

 3

 v  8  Same Place Next Week
                                                                                                     
   WED 22nd DEC              WED 2nd FEB        
 6.25  Brazil Nuts  7  v  6  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Shakermakers  3  v  3  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  The Hop Pole  0  v  15  The Potatoes    7.00  10 Left Feet  7  v  13  The Hop Pole
 7.40  10 Left Feet  0  v  10  MOZF    7.40  Same Place Next Week  10  v  0  Brazil Nuts
 8.20  Purple Panthers  10  v  3  Same Place Next Week    8.20  Purple Panthers  13  v  0  Strollers FC
 9.00  Shakermakers  3  v  16  Strollers FC    9.00  MOZF  2  v  6  The Potatoes
                         
   WED 5th JAN                      
 6.25  Dizzee Rascals  8  v  7  The Potatoes              
 7.00  Shakermakers  3  v  3  Same Place Next Week              
 7.40  MOZF  1  v  3  Purple Panthers              
 8.20  Strollers FC  9  v  6  10 Left Feet              
 9.00  The Hop Pole  6  v  2  Brazil Nuts              
                         

DIV 3  WED 9th FEB                                                 WED 16th MAR                                         
 6.25  Strollers FC  5  v  3  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Dizzee Rascals            4  v  14  10 Left Feet
 7.00  MOZF  6  v  3  Same Place Next Week    7.00  Brazil Nuts  0  v  10  Strollers FC
 7.40  10 Left Feet  12  v  4  Shakermakers    7.40  The Hop Pole  0  v  17  MOZF
 8.20  The Potatoes  5  v  3  Brazil Nuts    8.20  The Potatoes  4  v  4  Same Place Next Week
 9.00  The Hop Pole  3  v  7  Purple Panthers    9.00  Purple Panthers  6  v  3  Shakermakers
                                                                                              
   WED 16th FEB              WED 23rd MAR        
 6.25  Dizzee Rascals  1  v  1  Same Place Next Week    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  5  v  8  The Hop Pole
 7.00  The Potatoes  2  v  3  Strollers FC    7.00  Purple Panthers  7  v  1  Brazil Nuts
 7.40  Shakermakers  4  v  7  The Hop pole    7.40  Strollers FC  1  v  4  Same Place Next Week
 8.20  10 Left Feet  4  v  12  Purple Panthers    8.20  MOZF  13  v  3  Shakermakers
 9.00  Brazil Nuts  3  v  8  MOZF    9.00  The Potatoes  8  v  3  10 Left Feet
                                                       
   WED 23rd FEB              WED 30th MAR        
 6.25  MOZF  5  v  5  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  13  v  1  Purple Panthers
 7.00  Brazil Nuts  5  v  5  Shakermakers    7.00  Strollers FC  5  v  4  MOZF
 7.40  Purple Panthers  4  v  5  The Potatoes    7.40  Shakermakers  3  v  7  The Potatoes
 8.20  Strollers FC  3  v  4  The Hop Pole    8.20  Brazil Nuts  6  v  5  10 Left Feet
 9.00  Same Place Next Week  12  v  2  10 Left Feet    9.00  The Hop Pole

 4

 v  12  Same Place Next Week
                                                                                                     
   WED 2nd MAR              WED 6th APR        
 6.25  Brazil Nuts  6  v  2  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Shakermakers  6  v  7  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  The Hop Pole  5  v  2  The Potatoes    7.00  10 Left Feet  0  v  10  The Hop Pole
 7.40  10 Left Feet  4  v  6  MOZF    7.40  Same Place Next Week  12  v  1  Brazil Nuts
 8.20  Purple Panthers  6  v  1  Same Place Next Week    8.20  Purple Panthers  7  v  4  Strollers FC
 9.00  Shakermakers  5  v  9  Strollers FC    9.00  MOZF  4  v  1  The Potatoes
                         
   WED 9th MAR              WED 6th APR        
 6.25  Dizzee Rascals  6  v  11  The Potatoes      Rearranged Fixtures.        
 7.00  Shakermakers  7  v  6  Same Place Next Week              
 7.40  MOZF  2  v  8  Purple Panthers              
 8.20  Strollers FC  7  v  5  10 Left Feet              
 9.00  The Hop Pole  7  v  4  Brazil Nuts              
                         

WEDNESDAY - QUALIFICATION - WINTER 10/11

 DIV A                                             PL  PTS  GD 
 1st  THC  9  27  74
 2nd  Ultra Warriors  9  24  26
 3rd  Wades Wanderers  9  18  38
 4th  Old Peculiars  9  16  16
 5th  Bloody Blokes  9  13  3
 6th  FC Spider Pig  9  13  -1
 7th  Snaggy Bruster  9  9  -9
 8th  Phat Monkeys  9  7  -28
 9th  Something Coming  9  3  -42
 10th  Inter Foreigners  9  3  -77
 DIV B    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Argentetbury  9  20  27
 2nd  Dead & Buried  9  19  17
 3rd  Punk & Disorderly  9  15  18
 4th  Inter Yanan FC  9  15  0
 5th  Ten Nil Down  9  14  -10
 6th  KJS  9  12  -10
 7th  Horwath Clark Whitehill  9  12  -19
 8th  Redi Knights  9  9  6
 9th  The Potatoes  9  7  -10
 10th  Purple Panthers  9  7  -19
 DIV C    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Longney Shoguns  9  25  30
 2nd  Young Guns  9  19  53
 3rd  Strollers FC  9  17  20
 4th  MOZF  9  16  6
 5th  The Hop Pole  9  14  -11
 6th  Brazil Nuts  9  12  2
 7th  Same Place Next Week  9  10  7
 8th  Dizzee Rascals  9  7  -3
 9th  10 Left Feet  9  5  -57
 10th  Shakermakers  9  3  -47

DIV A  WED 22nd SEP                                                            WED 27th OCT                                         
 6.25  FC Spider Pig             8  v  9  Wades Wanderers    6.25  Wades Wanderers               17  v  0  Inter Foreigners
 7.00  THC  8  v  3  Old Peculiars    7.00  FC Spider Pig  7  v  16  Ultra Warriors
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  3  v  1  Phat Monkeys    7.40  Bloody Blokes  6  v  6  Old Peculiars
 8.20  Inter Foreigners  2  v  17  Shaggy Bruster    8.20  Phat Monkeys  8  v  6  Something Coming
 9.00  Bloody Blokes  9  v  6  Something Coming    9.00  THC  8  v  3  Shaggy Bruster
                         
   WED 29th SEP              WED 3rd NOV        
 6.25  Something Coming  5  v  8  FC Spider Pig    6.25  Phat Monkeys  4  v  4  FC Spider Pig
 7.00  Inter Foreigners  3  v  9  Phat Monkeys    7.00  Inter Foreigners  1  v  13  THC
 7.40  Wades Wanderers  4  v  7  Bloody Blokes    7.40  Shaggy Bruster  9  v  5  Bloody Blokes
 8.20  THC  13  v  2  Ultra Warriors    8.20  Ultra Warriors  5  v  4  Wades Wanderers
 9.00  Old Peculiars  11  v  7  Shaggy Bruster    9.00  Something Coming  3  v  11  Old Peculiars
                                                       
   WED 6th OCT              WED 10th NOV        
 6.25  THC  12  v  2  Bloody Blokes    6.25  Old Peculiars  10  v  5  FC Spider Pig
 7.00  Shaggy Bruster  8  v  11  FC Spider Pig    7.00  Inter Foreigners  0  v  10  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Old Peculiars  12  v  1  Inter Foreigners    7.40  Phat Monkeys  0  v  10  THC
 8.20  Ultra Warriors  4  v  3  Something Coming    8.20  Something Coming  1  v  15  Wades Wanderers
 9.00  Phat Monkeys  0  v  10  Wades Wanderers    9.00  Ultra Warriors

 8

 v  1  Shaggy Bruster
                         
   WED 13th OCT              WED 17th NOV        
 6.25  FC Spider Pig  15  v  4  Inter Foreigners    6.25  FC Spider Pig  7  v  6  Bloody Blokes
 7.00  THC  8  v  1  Wades Wanderers    7.00  Wades Wanderers  8  v  3  Old Peculiars
 7.40  Shaggy Bruster  4  v  13  Something Coming    7.40  THC  10  v  0  Something Coming
 8.20  Old Peculiars  8  v  4  Phat Monkeys    8.20  Inter Foreigners  7  v  12  Ultra Warriors
 9.00  Ultra Warriors  8  v  2  Bloody Blokes    9.00  Shaggy Bruster  10  v  8  Phat Monkeys
                         
   WED 20th OCT              WED 24th NOV        
 6.25  FC Spider Pig  1  v  5  THC      Re-arranged Games        
 7.00  Inter Foreigners  10  v  0  Something Coming              
 7.40  Old Peculiars  5  v  11  Ultra Warriors              
 8.20  Bloody Blokes  9  v  1  Phat Monkeys              
 9.00  Wades Wanderers  6  v  4  Shaggy Bruster              
                         

DIV B  WED 22nd SEP                                                            WED 27th OCT                                         
 6.25  KJS            8  v  3  The Potatoes    6.25  Purple Panthers            1  v  6  KJS
 7.00  Purple Panthers  6  v  3  Redi Knights    7.00  Argentetbury  6  v  6  Ten Nil Down
 7.40  Ten Nil Down  12  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  2  v  9  Dead & Buried
 8.20  Inter Yanan FC  11  v  9  Argentetbury    8.20  Inter Yanan FC  5  v  3  The Potatoes
 9.15  Dead & Buried  4  v  3  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Redi Knights  8  v  7  Punk & Disorderly
                                                            
   WED 29th SEP              WED 3rd NOV        
 6.25  Purple Panthers  4  v  4  Ten Nil Down    6.25  Dead & Buried  3  v  8  Argentetbury
 7.00  Argentetbury  11  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.00  KJS  5  v  4  Redi Knights
 7.40  The Potatoes  3  v  6  Dead & Buried    7.40  Inter Yanan FC  6  v  4  Ten Nil Down
 8.20  Inter Yanan FC   6  v  3  Redi Knights    8.20  Purple Panthers  5  v  9  The Potatoes
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  9  v  7  KJS    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  9  v  4  Horwath Clark Whitehill
                                                       
   WED 6th OCT              WED 10th NOV        
 6.25  Inter Yanan FC  4  v  6  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.25  Ten Nil Down  1  v  14  Redi Knights
 7.00  Dead & Buried  5  v  7  Ten Nil Down    7.00  Dead & Buried  4  v  1  Inter Yanan FC
 7.40  Redi Knights  3  v  3  The Potatoes    7.40  Argentetbury  11  v  3  Purple Panthers
 8.20  Argentetbury  10  v  5  KJS    8.20  KJS  4  v  11  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  2  v  5  Purple Panthers    9.15  The Potatoes  6  v  11  Punk & Disorderly
                                                              
   WED 13th OCT              WED 17th NOV        
 6.25  Ten Nil Down  5  v  3  The Potatoes    6.25  Inter Yanan FC  5  v  3  Purple Panthers
 7.00  KJS  7  v  4  Inter Yanan FC    7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  v  8  The Potatoes
 7.40  Purple Panthers  5  v  7  Dead & Buried    7.40  Argentetbury  5  v  5  Redi Knights
 8.20  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  5  Redi Knights    8.20  Dead & Buried  9  v  1  KJS
 9.15  Argentetbury  8  v  6  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Ten Nil Down  0  v  10  Punk & Disorderly
                                                               
   WED 20th OCT              WED 24th NOV        
 6.25  Dead & Buried  2  v  2  Redi Knights      Re-arranged Games        
 7.00  The Potatoes  7  v  8  Argentetbury              
 7.40  KJS  2  v  4  Ten Nil Down              
 8.20  Horwath Clark Whitehill  7  v  3  Purple Panthers              
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  8  v  5  Inter Yanan FC              
                                                           

DIV C  WED 22nd SEP                                                            WED 27th OCT                                         
 6.25  MOZF             v  2  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Longney Shoguns               6  v  3  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Strollers FC  9  v  1  Shakermakers    7.00  The Hop Pole  7  v  3  MOZF
 7.40  Longney Shoguns  8  v  4  Brazil Nuts    7.40  Same Place Next Week  4  v  8  Strollers FC
 8.20  Young Guns  11  v  3  The Hop Pole    8.20  Young Guns  23  v  2  Shakermakers
 9.00  Same Place Next Week  16  v  1  10 Left Feet    9.00  Brazil Nuts  5  v  5  10 Left Feet
                                                                                                                                 
   WED 29th SEP              WED 3rd NOV        
 6.25  Dizzee Rascals  10  v  1  Shakermakers    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  7  v  7  Same Place Next Week
 7.00  MOZF  2  v  0  Young Guns    7.00  10 Left Feet  11  v  11  The Hop Pole
 7.40  Same Place Next Week  4  v  5  Brazil Nuts    7.40  MOZF  10  v  9  Shakermakers
 8.20  10 Left Feet  2  v  6  Longney Shoguns    8.20  Brazil Nuts  6  v  7  Strollers FC
 9.00  Strollers FC  10  v  1  The Hop Pole    9.00  Young Guns  1  v  6  Longney Shoguns
                                                                                               
   WED 6th OCT              WED 10th NOV        
 6.25  Dizzee Rascals  2  v  4  Strollers FC    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  10  v  0  10 Left Feet
 7.00  Brazil Nuts  5  v  5  The Hop Pole    7.00  MOZF  4  v  4  Strollers FC
 7.40  Young Guns  21  v  0  10 Left Feet    7.40  Brazil Nuts  7  v  7  Young Guns
 8.20  Same Place Next Week  6  v  5  MOZF    8.20  Longney Shoguns  9  v  4  The Hop Pole
 9.00  Longney Shoguns  6  v  3  Shakermakers    9.00  Same Place Next Week  10  v  3  Shakermakers
                         
   WED 13th OCT              WED 17th NOV        
 6.25  The Hop Pole  9  v  6  Dizzee Rascals    6.25  Dizzee Rascals  2  v  7  Brazil Nuts
 7.00  Young Guns  6  v  1  Same Place Next Week    7.00  Longney Shoguns  5  v  1  Same Place Next Week
 7.40  Strollers FC  5  v  5  Longney Shoguns    7.40  Shakermakers  5  v  7  The Hop Pole
 8.20  Shakermakers  9  v  2  10 Left Feet    8.20  10 Left Feet  2  v  5  MOZF
 9.00  Brazil Nuts  3  v  5  MOZF    9.00  Strollers FC  4  v  5  Young Guns
                         
   WED 20th OCT              WED 24th NOV        
 6.25  Young Guns  8  v  4  Dizzee Rascals      Re-arranged Games        
 7.00  Shakermakers  4  v  7  Brazil Nuts              
 7.40  Strollers FC  7  v  10  10 Left Feet              
 8.20  MOZF  4  v  6  Longney Shoguns              
 9.00  Same Place Next Week  8  v  10  The Hop Pole