Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

WEDNESDAY - WINTER 08/09

 

TABLES - FINAL ROUND

DIV 1                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  TFI Friday  18  46  86
 2nd  SFC  18  42  78
 3rd  El Diablo  18  36  38
 4th  Horwath Clark Whitehill  18  28  -11
 5th  The Big Dogs  18  27  -23
 6th

 Spider Pig FC

 18  24  -4
 7th

 Longney Shoguns

 18  24  -9
 8th  Eagle Stars  18  16  -49
 9th  Shakermakers  18  13  -57
 10th  Iner Ur Nan  18  12  -49

DIV 2                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Urine Trouble  18  40  68
 2nd  Old Peculiars  18  39  37
 3rd  Real Duff  18  35  39
 4th  Nam Veterans  18  32  17
 5th  Phat Monkeys  18  30  37
 6th

 Ultra Warriors

 18  27  17
 7th

 Alien Attack

 18  25  -22
 8th  Purple Panthers  18  16  -37
 9th  Brazilians  18  10  -69
 10th  Punk & Disorderly  18  8  -87

DIV 3                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  THC  18  52  186
 2nd  Galaxy  18  40  46
 3rd  Strollers FC  18  35  20
 4th  KJS  18  33  2
 5th  Mine's A Pint  18  27  -1
 6th

 Penetaterz

 18  20  -29
 7th

 Dead & Buried

 18  19  -23
 8th  Rehab Madrid  18  18  -53
 9th  Dizzee Rascals  18  12  -78
 10th  Redi Knights  18  5  -70

DIV 4                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Argentetbury  14  33  39
 2nd  Bidge Bodge  14  30  52
 3rd  Bloody Blokes  14  30  28
 4th  Old Jersey FC  14  24  17
 5th  Ten Nil Down  14  17  -22
 6th

 Monkey Breath

 14  11  -46
 7th

 5th Element

 14  10  -16
 8th  Priors FC  14  10  -52

DIVISION ONE

DIV 1    WEDNESDAY 12th NOV                                                                  WEDNESDAY 28th JAN                                                              
 6.15  The Big Dogs  7  v  5  Shakermakers    6.15  Longney Shoguns  1  v  7  S.F.C.
 7.00  Eagle Stars  10  v  9  Spider Pig FC    7.00  El Diablo  2  v  1  Inter Ur Nan
 7.40  El Diablo  2  v  13  S.F.C.    7.40  Eagle Stars  7  v  8  Shakermakers
 8.25  Longney Shoguns  5  v  2  Inter Ur Nan    8.25  The Big Dogs  6  v  8  Spider Pig FC
 9.05  Horwath Clark Whitehill  10  v  0  TFI Friday    9.05  TFI Friday  7  v  2  Horwath Clark Whitehill
   WEDNESDAY 19th NOV              WEDNESDAY 4th FEB        
 6.15  El Diablo            10  v  0  Eagle Stars    6.15  Shakermakers  6  v  9  Spider Pig FC
 7.00  S.F.C.  5  v  7  Inter Ur Nan    7.00  El Diablo   8  v  7  Eagle Stars
 7.40  TFI Friday  6  v  5  The Big Dogs    7.40  Longney Shoguns  4  v  6  TFI Friday
 8.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  v  3  Shakermakers    8.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  v  7  S.F.C.
 9.05  Spider Pig FC  2  v  7  Longney Shoguns    9.05  Inter Ur Nan  10  v  11  The Big Dogs
   WEDNESDAY 26th NOV              WEDNESDAY 11th FEB        
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  9  v  5  Shakermakers    6.15  S.F.C.  9  v  4  Inter Ur Nan
 7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  5  El Diablo    7.00  Spider Pig FC  6  v  2  Longney Shoguns
 7.40  Longney Shoguns  5  v  11  S.F.C.    7.40  The Big Dogs  8  v  6  Shakermakers
 8.25  TFI Friday  11  v  6  Eagle Stars    8.25  TFI Friday  8  v  5  El Diablo
 9.05  The Big Dogs  0  v  10  Inter Ur Nan    9.05  Eagle Stars  6  v  9  Horwath Clark Whitehill
   WEDNESDAY 3rd DEC              WEDNESDAY 18th FEB        
 6.15  Longney Shoguns  8  v  2  The Big Dogs    6.15  The Big Dogs  9  v  7  Longney Shoguns
 7.00  S.F.C.  10  v  2  Spider Pig FC    7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  v  2  El Diablo
 7.40  Eagle Stars  2  v  9  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  Inter Ur Nan  6  v  8  Shakermakers
 8.25  Inter Ur Nan  3  v  8  TFI Friday    8.25  Spider Pig FC  3  v  5  TFI Friday
 9.05  Shakermakers  1  v  9  El Diablo    9.05  Eagle Stars  4  v  8  S.F.C.
   WEDNESDAY 10th DEC              WEDNESDAY 25th FEB        
 6.15  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  v  9  Spider Pig FC    6.15  Inter Ur Nan  2  v  9  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 7.00  Inter Ur Nan  7  v  5  Shakermakers    7.00  Spider Pig FC  2  v  4  S.F.C.
 7.40  TFI Friday  17  v  0  Longney Shoguns    7.40  TFI Friday  7  v  2  The Big Dogs
 8.25  El Diablo  9  v  7  The Big Dogs    8.25  Longney Shoguns  10  v  0  Eagle Stars
 9.05  S.F.C.  12  v  3  Eagle Stars    9.05  El Diablo  9  v  3  Shakermakers
   WEDNESDAY 17th DEC              WEDNESDAY 4th MAR        
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  0  v  13  TFI Friday    6.15  El Diablo  8  v  1  Longney Shoguns
 7.00  Longney Shoguns  13  v  1  Shakermakers    7.00  The Big Dogs  0  v  10  S.F.C.
 7.40  Inter Ur Nan  4  v  11  El Diablo    7.40  Spider Pig FC  10  v  0  Eagle Stars
 8.25  S.F.C.  17  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill    8.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  7  v  4  Shakermakers
 9.05  The Big Dogs  9  v  4  Eagle Stars    9.05  Inter Ur Nan  3  v  12  TFI Friday
   WEDNESDAY 7th JAN              WEDNESDAY 11th MAR        
 6.15  Inter Ur Nan  5  v  6  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.15  Horwath Clark Whitehill  1  v  4  Spider Pig FC
 7.00  El Diablo  3  v  4  Longney Shoguns    7.00  Eagle Stars  6  v  8  The Big Dogs
 7.40  The Big Dogs  8  v  7  Spider Pig FC    7.40  S.F.C.  0  v  10  El Diablo
 8.25  Eagle Stars  5  v  1  Shakermakers    8.25  Longney Shoguns  7  v  2  Inter Ur Nan
 9.05  TFI Friday  7  v  4  S.F.C.    9.05  Shakermakers  8  v  6  TFI Friday
   WEDNESDAY 14th JAN              WEDNESDAY 18th MAR        
 6.15  El Diablo  8  v  4  Spider Pig FC    6.15  El Diablo  9  v  5  Spider Pig FC
 7.00  The Big Dogs  5  v  11  S.F.C.    7.00  Longney Shoguns  1  v  6  Shakermakers
 7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  1  v  2  Longney Shoguns    7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  v  5  The Big Dogs
 8.25  Shakermakers  4  v  7  TFI Friday    8.25  S.F.C.  0  v  10  TFI Friday
 9.05  Inter Ur Nan  5  v  10  Eagle Stars    9.05  Eagle Stars  8  v  1  Inter Ur Nan
   WEDNESDAY 21st JAN              WEDNESDAY 25th MAR        
 6.15  S.F.C.  10  v  2  Shakermakers    6.15  S.F.C.  10  v  0  Shakermakers
 7.00  TFI Friday  18  v  3  El Diablo    7.00  Inter Ur Nan  6  v  12  Spider Pig FC
 7.40  Spider Pig FC  8  v  9  Inter Ur Nan    7.40  Eagle Stars  6  v  6  TFI Friday
 8.25  Eagle Stars  5  v  4  Longney Shoguns    8.25  The Big Dogs  0  v  10  El Diablo
 9.05  Horwath Clark Whitehill  1  v  14  The Big Dogs    9.05  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  4  Longney Shoguns
                 WEDNESDAY 1st APR        
                 Rearranged Games        
                         

DIVISION TWO

DIV 2    WEDNESDAY 12th NOV                                                                  WEDNESDAY 28th JAN                                                              
 6.15  Old Peculiars  11  v  5  Alien Attack    6.15  Nam Veterans  4  v  9  Phat Monkeys
 7.00  Phat Monkeys  0  v  10  Nam Veterans    7.00  Old Peculiars  6  v  7  Alien Attack
 7.40  Brazilians  3  v  11  Purple Panthers    7.40  Urine Trouble  8  v  5  Real Duff
 8.25  Ultra Warriors  7  v  9  Real Duff    8.25  Brazilians  6  v  17  Ultra Warriors
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  14  Urine Trouble    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  10  v  6  Purple Panthers
   WEDNESDAY 19th NOV              WEDNESDAY 4th FEB        
 6.15  Purple Panthers            4  v  3  Nam Veterans    6.15  Alien Attack  1  v  12  Urine Trouble
 7.00  Urine Trouble  6  v  7  Old Peculiars    7.00  Phat Monkeys  13  v  3  Purple Panthers
 7.40  Real Duff  7  v  5  Phat Monkeys    7.40  Old Peculiars  2  v  5  Brazilians
 8.25  Ultra Warriors  13  v  5  Brazilians    8.25  Ultra Warriors  10  v  8  Real Duff
 9.15  Alien Attack  9  v  8  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  7  Nam Veterans
   WEDNESDAY 26th NOV              WEDNESDAY 11th FEB        
 6.15  Real Duff  3  v  6  Urine Trouble    6.15  Brazilians  9  v  13  Purple Panthers
 7.00  Brazilians  4  v  5  Old Peculiars    7.00  Real Duff  6  v  6  Phat Monkeys
 7.40  Alien Attack  10  v  10  Ultra Warriors    7.40  Ultra Warriors  4  v  7  Nam Veterans
 8.25  Phat Monkeys  11  v  4  Purple Panthers    8.25  Urine Trouble  3  v  5  Old Peculiars
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  6  v  8  Nam Veterans    9.15  Alien Attack  11  v  8  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 3rd DEC              WEDNESDAY 18th FEB        
 6.15  Nam Veterans  6  v  4  Alien Attack    6.15  Nam Veterans  8  v  6  Alien Attack
 7.00  Purple Panthers  6  v  10  Real Duff    7.00  Brazilians  3  v  14  Urine Trouble
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  7  v  8  Old Peculiars    7.40  Phat Monkeys  5  v  5  Ultra Warriors
 8.25  Urine Trouble  8  v  3  Brazilians    8.25  Purple Panthers  5  v  9  Real Duff
 9.15  Phat Monkeys  8  v  3  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  0  v  10  Old Peculiars
   WEDNESDAY 10th DEC              WEDNESDAY 25th FEB        
 6.15  Old Peculiars  3  v  7  Real Duff    6.15  Phat Monkeys  16  v  3  Brazilians
 7.00  Alien Attack  9  v  8  Phat Monkeys    7.00  Old Peculiars  9  v  7  Nam Veterans
 7.40  Nam Veterans  4  v  6  Urine Trouble    7.40  Purple Panthers  9  v  4  Alien Attack
 8.25  Purple Panthers  2  v  5  Ultra Warriors    8.25  Ultra Warriors  5  v  9  Urine Trouble
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  5  Brazilians    9.15  Real Duff  10  v  0  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 17th DEC              WEDNESDAY 4th MAR        
 6.15  Brazilians  3  v  4  Nam Veterans    6.15  Real Duff  3  v  2  Alien Attack
 7.00  Real Duff  8  v  2  Alien Attack    7.00  Brazilians  7  v  5  Nam Veterans
 7.40  Phat Monkeys  4  v  6  Urine Trouble    7.40  Purple Panthers  3  v  10  Old Peculiars
 8.25  Purple Panthers  2  v  8  Old Peculiars    8.25  Phat Monkeys  7  v  7  Urine Trouble
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  4  v  7  Ultra Warriors    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  0  v  10  Ultra Warriors
   WEDNESDAY 7th JAN              WEDNESDAY 11th MAR        
 6.15  Ultra Warriors  1  v  10  Urine Trouble    6.15  Ultra Warriors  7  v  4  Purple Panthers
 7.00  Brazilians  5  v  7  Phat Monkeys    7.00  Old Peculiars  6  v  4  Real Duff
 7.40  Alien Attack  6  v  3  Purple Panthers    7.40  Urine Trouble  7  v  10  Nam Veterans
 8.25  Nam Veterans  6  v  2  Old Peculiars    8.25  Alien Attack  8  v  5  Phat Monkeys
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  0  v  11  Real Duff    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  2  Brazilians
   WEDNESDAY 14th JAN              WEDNESDAY 18th MAR        
 6.15  Old Peculiars  7  v  12  Phat Monkeys    6.15  Phat Monkeys  3  v  4  Old Peculiars
 7.00  Urine Trouble  5  v  7  Alien Attack    7.00  Purple Panthers  8  v  6  Nam Veterans
 7.40  Brazilians  5  v  8  Real Duff    7.40  Brazilians  5  v  9  Real Duff
 8.25  Nam Veterans  2  v  2  Ultra Warriors    8.25  Alien Attack  5  v  8  Ultra Warriors
 9.15  Purple Panthers  6  v  6  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Urine Trouble  13  v  2  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 21st JAN              WEDNESDAY 25th MAR        
 6.15  Purple Panthers  3  v  8  Urine Trouble    6.15  Purple Panthers  3  v  4  Urine Trouble
 7.00  Real Duff  6  v  6  Nam Veterans    7.00  Brazilians  6  v  7  Alien Attack
 7.40  Phat Monkeys  9  v  5  Ultra Warriors    7.40  Ultra Warriors  6  v  9  Old Peculiars
 8.25  Alien Attack  5  v  6  Brazilians    8.25  Nam Veterans  4  v  2  Real Duff
 9.15  Old Peculiars  15  v  3  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Phat Monkeys  8  v  3  Punk & Disorderly
                 WEDNESDAY 1st APR        
                 Rearranged Games        
                         

DIVISION THREE

DIV 3    WEDNESDAY 12th NOV                                                                  WEDNESDAY 28th JAN                                                              
 6.15  Redi Knights  3  v  7  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Galaxy  13  v  3  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Penetaterz  6  v  5  Rehab Madrid    7.00  Mine's A Pint  1  v  13  THC
 7.40  Dead & Buried  6  v  6  KJS    7.40  Strollers FC  3  v  3  KJS
 8.25  Galaxy  2  v  2  THC    8.25  Redi Knights  1  v  5  Rehab Madrid
 9.05  Strollers FC  3  v  3  Mine's A Pint    9.05  Penetaterz  3  v  5  Dead & Buried
   WEDNESDAY 19th NOV              WEDNESDAY 4th FEB        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals            2  v  9  Galaxy    6.15  Dizzee Rascals  4  v  3  Redi Knights
 7.00  Mine's A Pint  2  v  5  Dead & Buried    7.00  Penetaterz  6  v  4  Strollers FC
 7.40  THC  7  v  0  Rehab Madrid    7.40  THC  11  v  1  Rehab Madrid
 8.25  KJS  3  v  6  Strollers FC    8.25  Dead & Buried  4  v  4  KJS
 9.05  Penetaterz  6  v  5  Redi Knights    9.05  Mine's A Pint  6  v  4  Galaxy
   WEDNESDAY 26th NOV              WEDNESDAY 11th FEB        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  1  v  10  KJS    6.15  KJS  11  v  6  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Galaxy  9  v  6  Rehab Madrid    7.00  Redi Knights  1  v  16  THC
 7.40  Strollers FC  5  v  2  Penetaterz    7.40  Mine's A Pint  2  v  2  Dead & Buried
 8.25  Mine's A Pint  5  v  2  Redi Knights    8.25  Galaxy  7  v  6  Penetaterz
 9.05  Dead & Buried  1  v  10  THC    9.05  Strollers FC  10  v  0  Rehab Madrid
   WEDNESDAY 3rd DEC              WEDNESDAY 18th FEB        
 6.15  Rehab Madrid  7  v  4  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  THC  16  v  1  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Strollers FC  3  v  2  Redi Knights    7.00  Dead & Buried  2  v  7  Galaxy
 7.40  Dead & Buried  2  v  6  Galaxy    7.40  Strollers FC  11  v  4  Redi Knights
 8.25  THC  17  v  2  Mine's A Pint    8.25  Penetaterz  4  v  6  Rehab Madrid
 9.05  KJS  8  v  6  Penetaterz    9.05  KJS  6  v  4  Mine's A Pint
   WEDNESDAY 10th DEC              WEDNESDAY 25th FEB        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  2  v  5  Strollers FC    6.15  Dead & Buried  6  v  1  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Galaxy  7  v  5  Mine's A Pint    7.00  Redi Knights  3  v  3  Penetaterz
 7.40  THC  13  v  0  KJS    7.40  KJS  6  v  5  Rehab Madrid
 8.25  Penetaterz  4  v  4  Dead & Buried    8.25  Mine's A Pint  4  v  6  Strollers FC
 9.05  Redi Knights  3  v  7  Rehab Madrid    9.05  Galaxy  2  v  9  THC
   WEDNESDAY 17th DEC              WEDNESDAY 4th MAR        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  3  v  8  Mine's A Pint    6.15  Penetaterz  8  v  6  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Penetaterz  0  v  10  THC    7.00  Rehab Madrid  3  v  11  Mine's A Pint
 7.40  Dead & Buried  1  v  3  Redi Knights    7.40  Galaxy  11  v  3  Strollers FC
 8.25  Strollers FC  7  v  6  Rehab Madrid    8.25  THC  12  v  0  Dead & Buried
 9.05  Galaxy  4  v  6  KJS    9.05  Redi Knights  3  v  5  KJS
   WEDNESDAY 7th JAN              WEDNESDAY 11th MAR        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  9  v  7  Dead & Buried    6.15  Strollers FC  5  v  1  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Redi Knights  1  v  6  KJS    7.00  KJS  4  v  3  Galaxy
 7.40  Galaxy  5  v  4  Penetaterz    7.40  Mine's A Pint  6  v  6  Redi Knights
 8.25  THC  11  v  3  Strollers FC    8.25  Dead & Buried  10  v  0  Rehab Madrid
 9.05  Mine's A Pint  10  v  0  Rehab Madrid    9.05  THC  16  v  0  Penetaterz
   WEDNESDAY 14th JAN              WEDNESDAY 18th MAR        
 6.15  Penetaterz  2  v  7  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Dizzee Rascals  4  v  8  Mine's A Pint
 7.00  Strollers FC  5  v  6  Galaxy    7.00  Dead & Buried  6  v  4  Redi Knights
 7.40  Dead & Buried  2  v  6  Rehab Madrid    7.40  Strollers FC  4  v  6  THC
 8.25  Mine's A Pint  8  v  4  KJS    8.25  KJS  2  v  8  Penetaterz
 9.05  Redi Knights  2  v  14  THC    9.05  Galaxy  10  v  5  Rehab Madrid
   WEDNESDAY 21st JAN              WEDNESDAY 25th MAR        
 6.15  THC  14  v  0  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Rehab Madrid  10  v  6  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Rehab Madrid  3  v  11  KJS    7.00  THC  11  v  2  KJS
 7.40  Mine's A Pint  6  v  3  Penetaterz    7.40  Penetaterz  6  v  2  Mine's A Pint
 8.25  Galaxy  7  v  3  Redi Knights    8.25  Redi Knghts  1  v  8  Galaxy
 9.05  Dead & Buried  1  v  5  Strollers FC    9.05  Strollers FC  5  v  2  Dead & Buried
                 WEDNESDAY 1st APR        
                 Rearranged Games        
                         

DIVISION FOUR

DIV 4    WEDNESDAY 12th NOV                                                                  WEDNESDAY 14th JAN                                                              
 6.15  Priors FC  6  v  6  Ten Nil Down    6.15  Monkey Breath  3  v  15  Old Jersey AFC
 7.00  Bloody Blokes  7  v  5  Old Jersey AFC    7.00  5th Element  5  v  3  Priors FC
 7.40  Bidge Bodge  9  v  5  Monkey Breath    7.40  Argentetbury  6  v  7  Ten Nil Down
 8.25  5th Element  6  v  7  Argentetbury    8.25  Bidge Bodge  12  v  6  Bloody Blokes
   WEDNESDAY 19th NOV              WEDNESDAY 21st JAN        
 6.15  Argentetbury  3  v  2  Old Jersey AFC    6.15  Priors FC  5  v  13  Bidge Bodge
 7.00  Ten Nil Down   6  v  4  5th Element    7.00  Monkey Breath  4  v  11  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Bloody Blokes  11  v  3  Monkey Breath    7.40  5th Element  5  v  4  Ten Nil Down
 8.25  Bidge Bodge  14  v  3  Priors FC    8.25  Old Jersey AFC  2  v  7  Argentetbury
   WEDNESDAY 26th NOV              WEDNESDAY 28th JAN        
 6.15  5th Element  4  v  5  Monkey Breath    6.15  Bloody Blokes  10  v  5  Ten Nil Down
 7.00  Argentetbury  0  v  4  Bloody Blokes    7.00  Bidge Bodge  5  v  2  5th Element
 7.40  Priors FC  5  v  7  Old Jersey AFC    7.40  Old Jersey AFC  6  v  8  Priors FC
 8.25  Ten Nil Down  2  v  11  Bidge Bodge    8.25  Monkey Breath  3  v  12  Argentetbury
   WEDNESDAY 3rd DEC              WEDNESDAY 4th FEB        
 6.15  Bloody Blokes  3  v  5  Priors FC    6.15  Old Jersey AFC  5  v  4  5th Element
 7.00  Bidge Bodge  6  v  1  5th Element    7.00  Bloody Blokes  8  v  5  Argentetbury
 7.40  Ten Nil Down  4  v  6  Argentetbury    7.40  Monkey Breath  1  v  13  Bidge Bodge
 8.25  Monkey Breath  4  v  9  Old Jersey AFC    8.25  Priors FC  8  v  5  Ten Nil Down
   WEDNESDAY 10th DEC              WEDNESDAY 11th FEB        
 6.15  Ten Nil Down  6  v  6  Monkey Breath    6.15  Ten Nil Down  7  v  6  Monkey Breath
 7.00  Old Jersey AFC  3  v  2  5th Element    7.00  Priors FC  4  v  10  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  Bidge Bodge  7  v  10  Bloody Blokes    7.40  Argentetbury  6  v  4  5th Element
 8.25  Argentetbury  16  v  5  Priors FC    8.25  Bidge Bodge  8  v  9  Old Jersey AFC
   WEDNESDAY 17th DEC              WEDNESDAY 18th FEB        
 6.15  Old Jersey AFC  5  v  7  Bidge Bodge    6.15  Argentetbury  8  v  4  Priors FC
 7.00  Monkey Breath  4  v  6  Argentetbury    7.00  Ten Nil Down  6  v  12  Bidge Bodge
 7.40  Priors FC  2  v  4  5th Element    7.40  Bloody Blokes  1  v  6  Old Jersey AFC
 8.25  Ten Nil Down  3  v  1  Bloody Blokes    8.25  5th Element  6  v  6  Monkey Breath
   WEDNESDAY 7th JAN              WEDNESDAY 25th FEB        
 6.15  5th Element  5  v  9  Bloody Blokes    6.15  Bloody Blokes  4  v  3  5th Element
 7.00  Monkey Breath  14  v  3  Priors FC    7.00  Old Jersey AFC  5  v  6  Ten Nil Down
 7.40  Old Jersey AFC  8  v  5  Ten Nil Down    7.40  Priors FC  4  v  6  Monkey Breath
 8.25  Bidge Bodge  5  v  11  Argentetbury    8.25  Argentetbury  6  v  2  Bidge Bodge
                 WEDNESDAY 4th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.        
                         

WEDNESDAY TABLES

DIV A                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  The Big Dogs  9  24  36
 2nd  TFI Friday  9  22  49
 3rd  Chavvie's On Bail  9  21  20
 4th  El Diablo  9  18  7
 5th  Longney Shoguns  9  10  4
 6th

 Horwath Clark Whitehill

 9  10  -33
 7th

 Phat Monkeys

 9  9  -17
 8th  Old Peculiars  9  9  -17
 9th  Urine Trouble  9  6  -16
 10th  Nam Veterans  9  4  -33

DIV B                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Shakermakers  9  24  45
 2nd  Inter Ur Nan  9  21  33
 3rd  Spider Pig FC  9  21  32
 4th  Real Duff  9  18  31
 5th  Alien Attack  9  13  -4
 6th

 Punk & Disorderly

 9  10  2
 7th

 Brazilians

 9  10  -30
 8th  Dizzee Rascals  9  7  -31
 9th  Bond Life  9  6  -49
 10th  Redi Knights  9  2  -29

DIV C                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Ultra Warriors  9  23  31
 2nd  Purple Panthers  9  18  23
 3rd  Dead & Buried  9  18  16
 4th  Penetaterz  9  18  15
 5th  Galaxy  9  16  10
 6th

 Strollers FC

 9  13  -7
 7th

 KJS

 9  12  7
 8th  Old Jersey FC  9  12  -28
 9th  Argentetbury  9  3  -18
 10th  Priors FC  9  0  -49

DIV D                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  THC  7  21  55
 2nd  Mine's A Pint  7  18  18
 3rd  Rehab Madrid  7  12  3
 4th  5th Element  7  11  -4
 5th  Blidge Bodge  7  10  -13
 6th

 Bloody Blokes

 7  6  -9
 7th

 Monkey Breath

 7  2  -23
 8th  Ten Nil Down  7  1  -27

DIVISION A

          WED 3rd SEP                                                        

 WED 8th OCT

                                            
 6.15  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  v  9  El Diablo    6.15  Big Dogs                         12  v  3  El Diablo
 7.00  Urine Trouble                 5  v  6  Big Dogs    7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  v  5  Old Peculiars
 7.40  Longney Shoguns  16  v  0  Nam Veterans    7.40  Phat Monkeys  10  v  7  Nam Veterans
 8.25  Phat Monkeys  6  v  7  Old Peculiars    8.25  Longney Shoguns  6  v  9  Chavvie's On Bail
 9.05  TFI Friday  7  v  11  Chavvie's On Bail    9.05  TFI Friday  10  v  3  Urine Trouble
   WED 10th SEP              WED 15th OCT        
 6.15  Nam Veterans  0  v  3  Big Dogs    6.15  Phat Monkeys  6  v  11  Chavvie's On Bail
 7.00  Phat Monkeys  3  v  5  Longney Shoguns    7.00  Old Peculiars  7  v  5  Nam Veterans
 7.40  TFI Friday  7  v  3  El Diablo    7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  v  13  Big Dogs
 8.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  5  Chavvie's On Bail    8.25  Urine Trouble  7  v  8  El Diablo
 9.05  Urine Trouble  7  v  5  Old Peculiars    9.05  TFI Friday  5  v  5  Longney Shoguns
   WED 17th SEP              WED 22nd OCT        
 6.15  Longney Shoguns  7  v  4  Old Peculiars    6.15  Urine Trouble  4  v  8  Nam Veterans
 7.00  Chavvie's On Bail  6  v  2  Nam Veterans    7.00  Longney Shoguns  2  v  7  El Diablo
 7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  5  Urine Trouble    7.40  Chavvie's On Bail  9  v  6  Old Peculiars
 8.25  TFI Friday  8  v  6  Big Dogs    8.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  2  v  17  TFI Friday
 9.05  Phat Monkeys  1  v  7  El Diablo    9.05  Phat Monkeys  7  v  13  Big Dogs
   WED 24th SEP              WED 29th OCT        
 6.15  Old Peculiars  5  v  8  El Diablo    6.15  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  v  2  Longney Shoguns
 7.00  Chavvie's On Bail  7  v  10  Big Dogs    7.00  TFI Friday  12  v  6  Nam Veterans
 7.40  Urine Trouble  3  v  2  Longney Shoguns    7.40  Phat Monkeys  6  v  4  Urine Trouble
 8.25  Phat Monkeys  2  v  14  TFI Friday    8.25  Old Peculiars  4  v  7  Big Dogs
 9.05  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  v  3  Nam Veterans    9.05  Chavvie's On Bail  12  v  10  El Diablo
   WED 1st OCT              WED 5th NOV        
 6.15  Urine Trouble  9  v  12  Chavvie's On Bail    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  0  v  10  Phat Monkeys      WED 12th NOV        
 7.40  TFI Friday  12  v  5  Old Peculiars      Final Round Begins        
 8.25  Nam Veterans  2  v  5  El Diablo              
 9.05  Longney Shoguns  5  v  9  Big Dogs              

DIVISION B

          WED 3rd SEP                                                        

 WED 8th OCT

                                            
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  2  v  9  Brazilians    6.15  Inter Ur Nan       10  v  3  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Inter Ur Nan  8  v  6  Real Duff    7.00  Brazilians  11  v  4  Bond Life
 7.40  Shakermakers  12  v  0  Bond Life    7.40  Shakermakers  6  v  4  Redi Knights
 8.25  Redi Knights  2  v  5  Spider Pig FC    8.25  Alien Attack  2  v  13  Real Duff
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  7  v  7  Alien Attack    9.15  Spider Pig FC  6  v  1  Punk & Disorderly
   WED 10th SEP              WED 15th OCT        
 6.15  Alien Attack  9  v  5  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Real Duff  13  v  4  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Shakermakers  4  v  9  Spider Pig FC    7.00  Brazilians  3  v  13  Inter Ur Nan
 7.40  Inter Ur Nan  4  v  3  Redi Knights    7.40  Spider Pig FC  17  v  3  Alien Attack
 8.25  Real Duff  6  v  8  Bond Life    8.25  Bond Life  11  v  9  Redi Knights
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  17  v  0  Brazilians    9.15  Shakermakers  14  v  2  Punk & Disorderly
   WED 17th SEP              WED 22nd OCT        
 6.15  Shakermakers  11  v  4  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Spider Pig FC  7  v  5  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Spider Pig FC  3  v  1  Bond Life    7.00  Real Duff  7  v  2  Redi Knights
 7.40  Real Duff  11  v  6  Brazilians    7.40  Brazilians  10  v  7  Alien Attack
 8.25  Alien Attack  11  v  7  Inter Ur Nan    8.25  Shakermakers  7  v  3  Inter Ur Nan
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  11  v  2  Redi Knights    9.15  Bond Life  0  v  10  Punk & Disorderly
   WED 24th SEP              WED 29th OCT        
 6.15  Bond Life  3  v  5  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Alien Attack  10  v  3  Redi Knights
 7.00  Shakermakers  8  v  7  Alien Attack    7.00  Shakermakers  8  v  3  Real Duff
 7.40  Spider Pig FC  2  v  6  Real Duff    7.40  Bond Life  0  v  10  Inter Ur Nan
 8.25  Redi Knights  5  v  5  Brazilians    8.25  Spider Pig FC  14  v  6  Brazilians
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  6  v  14  Inter Ur Nan    9.15  Dizzee Rascals  12  v  9  Punk & Disorderly
   WED 1st OCT              WED 5th NOV        
 6.15  Redi Knights  6  v  6  Dizzee Rascals    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Spider Pig FC  8  v  11  Inter Ur Nan      WED 12th NOV        
 7.40  Bond Life  3  v  13  Alien Attack      Final Round Begins        
 8.25  Brazilians  5  v  12  Shakermakers              
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  4  v  10  Real Duff              

DIVISION C

          WED 3rd SEP                                                        

 WED 8th OCT

                                            
 6.15  Purple Panthers  13  v  0  Old Jersey AFC    6.15  KJS       3  v  5  Old Jersey AFC
 7.00  Penetaterz  1  v  6  KJS    7.00  Purple Panthers  5  v  6  Dead & Buried
 7.40  Strollers FC  7  v  5  Priors FC    7.40  Priors FC  2  v  8  Argentetbury
 8.25  Argentetbury  5  v  6  Dead & Buried    8.25  Galaxy  3  v  5  Strollers FC
 9.05  Ultra Warriors  3  v  3  Galaxy    9.05  Penetaterz  2  v  5  Ultra Warriors
   WED 10th SEP              WED 15th OCT        
 6.15  Priors FC  1  v  8  KJS    6.15  Argentetbury  5  v  8  Galaxy
 7.00  Argentetbury  3  v  6  Strollers FC    7.00  Dead & Buried  9  v  4  Priors FC
 7.40  Ultra Warriors  14  v  7  Old Jersey AFC    7.40  Purple Panthers  3  v  7  KJS
 8.25  Purple Panthers  11  v  5  Galaxy    8.25  Penetaterz  4  v  2  Old Jersey AFC
 9.05  Dead & Buried  1  v  3  Penetaterz    9.05  Ultra Warriors  4  v  4  Strollers FC
   WED 17th SEP              WED 22nd OCT        
 6.15  Dead & Buried    v    Strollers FC    6.15  Penetaterz  10  v  0  Priors FC
 7.00  Galaxy  5  v  3  Priors FC    7.00  Strollers FC  4  v  5  Old Jersey AFC
 7.40  Purple Panthers  8  v  4  Penetaterz    7.40  Dead & Buried  3  v  7  Galaxy
 8.25  Ultra Warriors  7  v  6  KJS    8.25  Purple Panthers  5  v  11  Ultra Warriors
 9.05  Argentetbury  5  v  6  Old Jersey AFC    9.05  Argentetbury  3  v  8  KJS
   WED 24th SEP              WED 29th OCT        
 6.15  Dead & Buried  4  v  1  Old Jersey AFC    6.15  Purple Panthers  4  v  2  Strollers FC
 7.00  Galaxy  11  v  4  KJS    7.00  Ultra Warriors  10  v  0  Priors FC
 7.40  Penetaterz  6  v  4  Strollers FC    7.40  Argentetbury  5  v  10  Penetaterz
 8.25  Ultra Warriors  8  v  5  Argentetbury    8.25  Dead & Buried  5  v  2  KJS
 9.05  Purple Panthers  10  v  4  Priors FC    9.05  Galaxy  12  v  4  Old Jersey AFC
   WED 1st OCT              WED 5th NOV        
 6.15  Galaxy  5  v  11  Penetaterz    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Purple Panthers  7  v  4  Argentetbury      WED 12th NOV        
 7.40  Dead & Buried  4  v  5  Ultra Warriors      Final Round Begins        
 8.25  Priors FC  2  v  3  Old Jersey AFC              
 9.05  Strollers FC  4  v  3  KJS              

DIVISION D

          WED 3rd SEP                                                        

 WED 8th OCT

                                            
 6.15  Rehab Madrid  4  v  8  THC    6.15  THC       10  v  2  Ten Nil Down
 7.00  Mine's A Pint  7  v  4  Ten Nil Down    7.00  Rehab Madrid  9  v  2  Bidge Bodge
 7.40  Monkey Breath  7  v  8  Bloody Blokes    7.40  Monkey Breath  4  v  5  Mine's A Pint
 8.25  5th Element  6  v  6  Bidge Bodge    8.25  5th Element  4  v  2  Bloody Blokes
                         
   WED 10th SEP              WED 15th OCT        
 6.15  Mine's A Pint  7  v  4  Bloody Blokes    6.15  Mine's A Pint  9  v  5  5th Element
 7.00  5th Element  1  v  12  THC    7.00  Monkey Breath  0  v  15  THC
 7.40  Bidge Bodge  4  v  2  Ten Nil Down    7.40  Rehab Madrid  4  v  3  Ten Nil Down
 8.25  Monkey Breath  6  v  7  Rehab Madrid    8.25  Bloody Blokes  8  v  9  Bidge Bodge
                         
   WED 17th SEP              WED 22nd OCT        
 6.15  Monkey Breath  2  v  7  Bidge Bodge      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Rehab Madrid  6  v  1  Bloody Blokes              
 7.40  5th Element  7  v  1  Ten Nil Down      WED 12th NOV        
 8.25  Mine's A Pint  0  v  2  THC      Final Round Begins        
                         
   WED 24th SEP                      
 6.15  Bloody Blokes  12  v  5  Ten Nil Down              
 7.00  Monkey Breath  6  v  6  5th Element              
 7.40  Rehab Madrid  1  v  5  Mine's A Pint              
 8.25  Bidge Bodge  1  v  10  THC              
                         
   WED 1st OCT                      
 6.15  5th Element  8  v  5  Rehab Madrid            
 7.00  Mine's A Pint  12  v  7  Bidge Bodge              
 7.40  Bloody Blkes  1  v  7  THC              
 8.25  Monkey Breath  8  v  8  Ten Nil Down