Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

TABLES - FINAL ROUND

DIV 1

                                               

 PL  PTS  GD   

 1st

 Die Hards

 9  27  71
 2nd  THC  9  20  58
 3rd  Urine Trouble  9  17  15
 4th  Propa Naughty  9  16  15
 5th  Spider Pig FC  9  13  8
 6th

 F**k Knows

 9  10  -30
 7th

 Real Duff

 9  9  -17
 8th

 El Diablo

 9  9  -22
 9th

 Horwath Clark Whitehill

 9  4  -36
 10th  Got Potential  9  3  -62

DIV 2

                                               

 PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Phat Monkeys

 9  21  43
 2nd  Bloody Blokes  9  21  29
 3rd  Pro-Devolution   9  18  29
 4th  Ultra Warriors  9  18  19
 5th  Old Peculiars  9  15  14
 6th

 Mine's A Pint

 9  15  -10
 7th

 Eagle Stars

 9  15  -11
 8th  Galaxy  9  6  -22
 9th  The Albion  9  3  -38
 10th  Shakermakers  9  3  -53

DIV 3

                                               

 PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Need 2B Utd.

 9  24  40
 2nd  Punk & Disorderly  9  24  24
 3rd  Dead & Buried  9  14  23
 4th  Purple Panthers  9  14  11
 5th  Fanntittytasticos  9  13  20
 6th

 Nam Veterans

 9  13  20
 7th

 Redi Knights

 9  9  -21
 8th  Dizzee Rascals  9  8  -43
 9th  Strollers FC  9  7  -24
 10th  5th Element  9  4  -50

DIV 4                                                  PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Team Howler

 9  24  51
 2nd  Regent Rovers B  9  21  38
 3rd  Old Jersey FC  9  21  30
 4th  KJS  9  15  9
 5th  Cheezy Pigs  9  12  5
 6th

 Brazilians

 9  9  9
 7th

 Ten Nil Down

 9  9  -10
 8th  Argentetbury  9  9  -28
 9th  Broadoak Utd.  9  9  -32
 10th  The Alternatives  9  6  -72

DIVISION ONE

     WEDNESDAY 24th JUN                                                                 WEDNESDAY 29th JUL                                                             
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  19  v  4  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.15  Urine Trouble  14  v  6  Got Potential
 7.00  Real Duff  9  v  5  Got Potential    7.00  Horwath Clark Whitehill  10  v  0  F**k Knows
 7.40  Urine Trouble  4  v  4  Propa Naughty    7.40  Die Hards  11  v  4  Spider Pig FC
 8.25  Die Hards  7  v  2  THC    8.25  Real Duff  5  v  12  El Diablo
 9.05  F**k Knows  14  v  8  El Diablo    9.05  Propa Naughty  4  v  4  THC
   WEDNESDAY 1st JUL              WEDNESDAY 5th AUG        
 6.15  Spider Pig FC         11  v  13  Propa Naughty    6.15  Spider Pig FC  1  v  1  THC
 7.00  F**k Knows  4  v  24  THC    7.00  El Diablo  3  v  4  Urine Trouble
 7.40  Got Potential  2  v  4  El Diablo    7.40  F**k Knows  6  v  6  Real Duff
 8.25  Real Duff  4  v  11  Die Hards    8.25  Got Potential  3  v  7  Propa Naughty
 9.05  Horwath Clark Whitehill  2  v  10  Urine Trouble    9.05  Horwath Clark Whitehill  2  v  11  Die Hards
   WEDNESDAY 8th JUL              WEDNESDAY 12th AUG        
 6.15  El Diablo  3  v  8  Spider Pig FC    6.15  Got Potential  4  v  11  Spider Pig FC
 7.00  Urine Trouble  6  v  6  Real Duff    7.00  Propa Naughty  6  v  6  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 7.40  THC  5  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  F**k Knows  0  v  10  Urine Trouble
 8.25  Got Potential  3  v  20  F**k Knows    8.25  El Diablo  5  v  15  Die Hards
 9.05  Die Hards  13  v  8  Propa Naughty    9.05  THC  6  v  0  Real Duff
   WEDNESDAY 15th JUL              WEDNESDAY 19th AUG        
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  3  v  14  F**k Knows    6.15  Spider Pig FC  6  v  10  Urine Trouble
 7.00  THC  15  v  0  Got Potential    7.00  Real Duff  6  v  6  Propa Naughty
 7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  v  7  Real Duff    7.40  THC  12  v  2  El Diablo
 8.25  El Diablo  4  v  8  Propa Naughty    8.25  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  v  8  Got Potential
 9.05  Die Hards  8  v  2  Urine Trouble    9.05  F**k Knows  3  v  17  Die Hards
   WEDNESDAY 22nd JUL              WEDNESDAY 26th AUG        
 6.15  Real Duff  3  v  8  Spider Pig FC      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  El Diablo  8  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill              
 7.40  F**k Knows  0  v  10  Propa Naughty              
 8.25  THC  12  v  2  Urine Trouble              
 9.05  Die Hards  13  v  5  Got Potential              

DIVISION TWO

     WEDNESDAY 24th JUN                                                                 WEDNESDAY 29th JUL                                                             
 6.15  Old Peculiars  12  v  6  Mine's A Pint    6.15  Eagle Stars  9  v  7  Old Peculiars
 7.00  Eagle Stars  10  v  9  Bloody Blokes    7.00  The Albion  5  v  6  Shakermakers
 7.40  Galaxy  12  v  3  The Albion    7.40  Galaxy  4  v  9  Pro-Devolution
 8.25  Phat Monkeys  9  v  5  Pro-Devolution    8.25  Bloody Blokes  13  v  6  Ultra Warriors
 9.05  Shakermakers  3  v  15  Ultra Warriors    9.05  Mine's A Pint  0  v  10  Phat Monkeys
   WEDNESDAY 1st JUL              WEDNESDAY 5th AUG        
 6.15  Galaxy         9  v  11  Eagle Stars    6.15  Pro-Devolution  7  v  3  Shakermakers
 7.00  Pro-Devolution  2  v  4  The Albion    7.00  Galaxy  2  v  12  Phat Monkeys
 7.40  Old Peculiars  11  v  7  Ultra Warriors    7.40  Eagle Stars  9  v  12  Mine's A Pint
 8.25  Shakermakers  5  v  12  Mine's A Pint    8.25  Bloody Blokes  9  v  3  Old Peculiars
 9.05  Bloody Blokes  8  v  6  Phat Monkeys    9.05  Ultra Warriors  6  v  3  The Albion
   WEDNESDAY 8th JUL              WEDNESDAY 12th AUG        
 6.15  Phat Monkeys  5  v  3  The Albion    6.15  Galaxy  0  v  10  Bloody Blokes
 7.00  Shakermakers  3  v  12  Galaxy    7.00  Old Peculiars  10  v  0  The Albion
 7.40  Mine's A Pint  8  v  5  Bloody Blokes    7.40  Shakermakers  3  v  13  Phat Monkeys
 8.25  Ultra Warriors  10  v  0  Eagle Stars    8.25  Mine's A Pint  3  v  5  Ultra Warriors
 9.05  Pro-Devolution  8  v  3  Old Peculiars    9.05  Pro-Devolution  10  v  0  Eagle Stars
   WEDNESDAY 15th JUL              WEDNESDAY 19th AUG        
 6.15  Ultra Warriors  6  v  10  Pro-Devolution    6.15  Mine's A Pint  9  v  5  The Albion
 7.00  Phat Monkeys  9  v  6  Old Peculiars    7.00  Phat Monkeys  12  v  5  Eagle Stars
 7.40  Eagle Stars  8  v  4  Shakermakers    7.40  Bloody Blokes  10  v  7  Pro-Devolution
 8.25  Bloody Blokes  7  v  6  The Albion    8.25  Ultra Warriors  7  v  1  Galaxy
 9.05  Mine's A Pint  6  v  5  Galaxy    9.05  Old Peculiars  12  v  8  Shakermakers
   WEDNESDAY 22nd JUL              WEDNESDAY 26th AUG        
 6.15  Shakermakers  5  v  9  Bloody Blokes      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Pro-Devolution  10  v  0  Mine's A Pint              
 7.40  Phat Monkeys  6  v  7  Ultra Warriors              
 8.25  Old Peculiars  11  v  5  Galaxy              
 9.05  The Albion  0  v  10  Eagle Stars              

DIVISION THREE

     WEDNESDAY 24th JUN                                                                 WEDNESDAY 29th JUL                                                             
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  8  v  7  Strollers FC    6.15  Strollers FC  3  v  17  Nam Veterans
 7.00  Fanntittytasticos  5  v  3  Redi Knights    7.00  Fanntittytasticos  5  v  7  Dead & Buried
 7.40  Nam Veterans  2  v  2  Dead & Buried    7.40  5th Element  2  v  8  Purple Panthers
 8.25  Need 2B Utd.  11  v  3  5th Element    8.25  Need 2B Utd.  10  v  3  Redi Knights
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  8  v  4  Purple Panthers    9.15  Dizzee Rascals  3  v  5  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 1st JUL              WEDNESDAY 5th AUG        
 6.15  5th Element  3  v  3  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Dizzee Rascals  2  v  2  Purple Panthers
 7.00  Purple Panthers  6  v  4  Nam Veterans    7.00  Dead & Buried  0  v  4  Need 2B Utd.
 7.40  Need 2B Utd.  14  v  6  Strollers FC    7.40  Redi Knights  10  v  4  5th Element
 8.25  Dead & Buried  6  v  1  Redi Knights    8.25  Nam Veterans  7  v  4  Fanntittytasticos
 9.15  Fanntittytasticos  9  v  6  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Strollers FC  1  v  2  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 8th JUL              WEDNESDAY 12th AUG        
 6.15  Dead & Buried  17  v  1  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Dizzee Rascals  5  v  4  Redi Knights
 7.00  Nam Veterans  0  v  0  Redi Knights    7.00  5th Element  0  v  6  Strollers FC
 7.40  Need 2B Utd.  9  v  8  Fanntittytasticos    7.40  Need 2B Utd.  7  v  4  Nam Veterans
 8.25  Strollers FC  2  v  9  Purple Panthers    8.25  Fanntittytasticos  5  v  5  Purple Panthers
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  11  v  3  5th Element    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  1  Dead & Buried
   WEDNESDAY 15th JUL              WEDNESDAY 19th AUG        
 6.15  Nam Veterans  5  v  2  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Need 2B Utd.  16  v  5  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  5th Element  0  v  10  Dead & Buried    7.00  Redi Knights  6  v  5  Strollers FC
 7.40  Purple Panthers  0  v  1  Redi Knights    7.40  Fanntittytasticos  11  v  1  5th Element
 8.25  Strollers FC  7  v  5  Fanntittytasticos    8.25  Dead & Buried  1  v  3  Purple Panthers
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  7  v  4  Need 2B Utd.    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  5  v  2  Nam Veterans
   WEDNESDAY 22nd JUL              WEDNESDAY 26th AUG        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  4  v  17  Fanntittytasticos      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Purple Panthers  3  v  4  Need 2B Utd.              
 7.40  Dead & Buried  3  v  3  Strollers FC              
 8.25  Nam Veterans  6  v  10  5th Element              
 9.15  Redi Knights  2  v  4  Punk & Disorderly              

DIVISION FOUR

     WEDNESDAY 24th JUN                                                                 WEDNESDAY 29th JUL                                                             
 6.15  KJS  8  v  3  The Alternatives    6.15  Broadoak Utd.  3  v  6  Regent Rovers B
 7.00  Team Howler  10  v  0  Broadoak Utd.    7.00  KJS  2  v  5  Team Howler
 7.40  Ten Nil Down  6  v  5  Brazilians    7.40  Brazilians  4  v  5  Argentetbury
 8.25  Cheezy Pigs  7  v  13  Old Jersey FC    8.25  Old Jersey FC  6  v  5  Ten Nil Down
 9.05  Argentetbury  8  v  12  Regent Rovers B    9.05  Cheezy Pigs  13  v  3  The Alternatives
   WEDNESDAY 1st JUL              WEDNESDAY 5th AUG        
 6.15  Ten Nil Down  4  v  7  Team Howler    6.15  The Alternatives  1  v  16  Team Howler
 7.00  Brazilians  6  v  9  Old Jersey FC    7.00  KJS  5  v  7  Broadoak Utd.
 7.40  Regent Rovers B  10  v  4  KJS    7.40  Old Jersey FC  8  v  6  Argentetbury
 8.25  The Alternatives  8  v  4  Argentetbury    8.25  Cheezy Pigs  8  v  10  Ten Nil Down
 9.05  Cheezy Pigs  10  v  0  Broadoak Utd.    9.05  Regent Rovers B  0  v  10  Brazilians
   WEDNESDAY 8th JUL              WEDNESDAY 12th AUG        
 6.15  Brazilians  4  v  8  Cheezy Pigs    6.15  Argentetbury  4  v  7  Cheezy Pigs
 7.00  Argentetbury  7  v  5  Ten Nil Down    7.00  Regent Rovers B  21  v  1  The Alternatives
 7.40  Broadoak Utd.  9  v  7  The Alternatives    7.40  Ten Nil Down  10  v  0  Broadoak Utd.
 8.25  Team Howler  9  v  6  Regent Rovers B    8.25  Brazilians  3  v  5  KJS
 9.05  Old Jersey FC  3  v  7  KJS    9.05  Team Howler  3  v  6  Old Jersey FC
   WEDNESDAY 15th JUL              WEDNESDAY 19th AUG        
 6.15  Regent Rovers B  8  v  3  Old Jersey FC    6.15  Old Jersey FC  10  v  0  Broadoak Utd.
 7.00  KJS  9  v  1  Cheezy Pigs    7.00  Regent Rovers B  16  v  4  Ten Nil Down
 7.40  Argentetbury  3  v  12  Team Howler    7.40  Team Howler  8  v  3  Cheezy Pigs
 8.25  Brazilians  13  v  10  Broadoak Utd.    8.25  Brazilians  15  v  2  The Alternatives
 9.05  The Alternatives  8  v  5  Ten Nil Down    9.05  Argentetbury  4  v  3  KJS
   WEDNESDAY 22nd JUL              WEDNESDAY 26th AUG        
 6.15  Ten Nil Down  8  v  10  KJS      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  The Alternatives  0  v  14  Old Jersey FC              
 7.40  Regent Rovers B  9  v  8  Cheezy Pigs              
 8.25  Argentetbury  6  v  16  Broadoak Utd.              
 9.05  Team Howler  6  v  0  Brazilians              

TABLES - QUALIFICATION

DIV A                                                  PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Spider Pig FC

 8  21  43
 2nd  Die Hards  8  19  32
 3rd  F**k Knows  8  18  20
 4th  Urine Trouble  8  13  12
 5th  Horwath Clark Whitehill  8  13  -14
 6th

 El Diablo

 8  10  10
 7th

 Real Duff

 8  4  -27
 8th  Old Peculiars  8  3  -33
 9th  Eagle Stars  8  3  -43
         

DIV B                                              PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 THC

 9  24  63
 2nd  Propa Naughty  9  24  61
 3rd  Got Potential  9  16  7
 4th  Galaxy  9  16  4
 5th  Ultra Warriors  9  15  -6
 6th

 Phat Monkeys

 9  12  -5
 7th

 Shakermakers

 9  10  -25
 8th  Nam Veterans  9  9  -5
 9th  Need To Be Better  9  7  -22
 10th  Strollers FC  9  0  -72

DIV C                                              PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Mine's A Pint

 9  21  21
 2nd  Pro Devolution  9  21  18
 3rd  Bloody Blokes  9  19  18
 4th  Punk & Disorderly  9  16  21
 5th  Dead & Buried  9  15  -3
 6th

 Fanntittytasticos

 9  13  9
 7th

 Purple Panthers

 9  10  7
 8th  KJS  9  7  -30
 9th  Brazilians  9  6  -21
 10th  Argentetbury  9  4  -40

DIV D                                              PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Dizzee Rascals

 7  19  27
 2nd  5th Element  7  15  21
 3rd  Redi Knights  7  15  12
 4th  Team Howler  7  12  6
 5th  Old Jersey FC  7  9  -7
 6th

 Ten Nil Down

 7  6  8
 7th

 Cheezy Pigs

 7  4  -37
 8th  The Alternatives  7  3  -30

DIVISION A

     WEDNESDAY 15th APR                                                                  WEDNESDAY 20th MAY                                                             
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  10  v  8  Urine Trouble    6.15  F**k Knows  4  v  2  Urine Trouble
 7.00  Die Hards  6  v  4  Real Duff    7.00  Spider Pig FC  9  v  6  Die Hards
 7.40  F**k Knows  10  v  0  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.40  El Diablo  5  v  4  Real Duff
 8.25  Old Peculiars  5  v  13  El Diablo    8.25  Eagle Stars  2  v  4  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 BYE  Eagle Stars            BYE  Old Peculiars        
   WEDNESDAY 22nd APR              WEDNESDAY 27th MAY        
 6.15  El Diablo          4  v  7  Spider Pig FC    6.15  Real Duff  0  v  10  Spider Pig FC
 7.00  Old Peculiars  3  v  3  Urine Trouble    7.00  Old Peculiars  3  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 7.40  Real Duff  5  v  11  F**k Knows    7.40  Urine Trouble  3  v  5  Die Hards
 8.25  Eagle Stars  1  v  12  Die Hards    8.25  F**k Knows  12  v  6  Eagle Stars
 BYE  Horwath Clark Whitehill            BYE  El Diablo        
   WEDNESDAY 29th APR              WEDNESDAY 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  5  v  7  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.15  Die Hards  10  v  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 7.00  Real Duff  3  v  11  Urine Trouble    7.00  Urine Trouble  5  v  3  El Diablo
 7.40  Die Hards  5  v  5  El Diablo    7.40  Old Peculiars  3  v  9   F**k Knows
 8.25  Old Peculiars  5  v  8  Eagle Stars    8.25  Real Duff  7  v  5  Eagle Stars
 BYE  F**k Knows            BYE  Spider Pig FC        
   WEDNESDAY 6th MAY              WEDNESDAY 10th JUN        
 6.15  Spider Pig FC  10  v  0  F**k Knows    6.15  Spider Pig FC  10  v  3  Old Peculiars
 7.00  El Diablo  6  v  9  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.00  F**k Knows  3  v  7  Die Hards
 7.40  Old Peculiars  3  v  12  Die Hards    7.40  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  v  3  Real Duff
 8.25  Urine Trouble  5  v  3  Eagle Stars    8.25  Eagle Stars  2  v  15  El Diablo
 BYE  Real Duff            BYE  Urine Trouble        
   WEDNESDAY 13th MAY              WEDNESDAY 17th JUN        
 6.15  Real Duff  6  v  6  Old Peculiars      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  F**k Knows  9  v  5  El Diablo              
 7.40  Urine Trouble  11  v  5  Horwath Clark Whitehill              
 8.25  Eagle Stars  0  v  10  Spider Pig FC              
 BYE  Die Hards                      

DIVISION B

    WEDNESDAY 15th APR                                                                  WEDNESDAY 20th MAY                                                             
 6.15  Need To Be Better  6  v  5  Strollers FC    6.15  Galaxy  5  v  5  Need To Be Better
 7.00  Shakermakers  1  v  15  THC    7.00  Nam Veterans  5  v  8  Got Potential
 7.40  Nam Veterans  7  v  2  Galaxy    7.40  Strollers FC  3  v  5  Phat Monkeys
 8.25  Phat Monkeys  4  v  8  Propa Naughty    8.25  Ultra Warriors  8  v  5  Shakermakers
 9.05  Ultra Warriors  4  v  7  Got Potential    9.05  THC  9  v  1  Propa Naughty
   WEDNESDAY 22nd APR              WEDNESDAY 27th MAY        
 6.15  Got Potential          10  v  8  Phat Monkeys    6.15  Shakermakers  5  v  5  Got Potential
 7.00  Galaxy  10  v  2  Strollers FC    7.00  Propa Naughty  23  v  2  Strollers FC
 7.40  THC  10  v  6  Nam Veterans    7.40  Ultra Warriors  1  v  11  THC
 8.25  Shakermakers  9  v  5  Need To Be Better    8.25  Phat Monkeys  7  v  3  Galaxy
 9.05  Propa Naughty  18  v  5  Ultra Warriors    9.05  Need To Be Better  6  v  5  Nam Veterans
   WEDNESDAY 29th APR              WEDNESDAY 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Propa Naughty  14  v  4  Shakermakers    6.15  Nam Veterans  5  v  4  Phat Monkeys
 7.00  Need To Be Better  7  v  8  Phat Monkeys    7.00  THC  7  v  1  Need To Be Better
 7.40  Galaxy  8  v  4  Ultra Warriors    7.40  Got Potential  8  v  12  Propa Naughty
 8.25  Got Potential  0  v  6  THC    8.25  Strollers FC  3  v  12  Ultra Warriors
 9.05  Nam Veterans  13  v  4  Strollers FC    9.05  Galaxy  8  v  2  Shakermakers
   WEDNESDAY 6th MAY              WEDNESDAY 10th JUN        
 6.15  THC  12  v  1  Strollers FC    6.15  Galaxy  10  v  8  THC
 7.00  Propa Naughty  13  v  5  Galaxy    7.00  Shakermakers  8  v  6  Nam Veterans
 7.40  Need To Be Better  3  v  7  Got Potential    7.40  Got Potential  7  v  1  Strollers FC
 8.25  Ultra Warriors  10  v  5  Nam Veterans    8.25  Need To Be Better  5  v  9  Propa Naughty
 9.05  Phat Monkeys  7  v  4  Shakermakers    9.05  Phat Monkeys  9  v  11  Ultra Warriors
   WEDNESDAY 13th MAY              WEDNESDAY 17th JUN        
 6.15  Nam Veterans  7  v  12  Propa Naughty      Rearranged Games.    v    
 7.00  Phat Monkeys  3  v  9  THC          v    
 7.40  Shakermakers  7  v  2  Strollers FC          v    
 8.25  Galaxy  5  v  4  Got Potential          v    
 9.05  Need To Be Better  6  v  11  Ultra Warriors          v    

DIVISION C

    WEDNESDAY 15th APR                                                                  WEDNESDAY 20th MAY                                                             
 6.15  Mine's A Pint  2  v  6  Pro Devolution    6.15  Mine's A Pint  8  v  5  Purple Panthers
 7.00  Bloody Blokes  5  v  5  Purple Panthers    7.00  KJS  13  v  9  Brazilians
 7.40  Argentetbury  6  v  6  KJS    7.40  Pro Devolution  8  v  3  Dead & Buried
 8.25  Dead & Buried  4  v  3  Brazilians    8.25  Bloody Blokes  8  v  5  Fanntittytasticos
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  8  v  8  Fanntittytasticos    9.15  Argentetbury  2  v  11  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 22nd APR              WEDNESDAY 27th MAY        
 6.15  Bloody Blokes          9  v  3  KJS    6.15  Purple Panthers  2  v  7  Dead & Buried
 7.00  Mine's A Pint  9  v  1  Argentetbury    7.00  Brazilians  7  v  11  Pro Devolution
 7.40  Dead & Buried  2  v  6  Fanntittytasticos    7.40  Mine's A Pint  8  v  7  Bloody Blokes
 8.25  Pro Devolution  0  v  10  Purple Panthers    8.25  Fanntittytasticos  16  v  5  Argentetbury
 9.15  Brazilians  2  v  9  Punk & Disorderly    9.15  Punk & Disorderly  14  v  6  KJS
   WEDNESDAY 29th APR              WEDNESDAY 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Fanntittytasticos  5  v  14  KJS    6.15  Bloody Blokes  6  v  2  Dead & Buried
 7.00  Pro Devolution  9  v  5  Bloody Blokes    7.00  KJS  2  v  8  Mine's A Pint
 7.40  Brazilians  6  v  1  Argentetbury    7.40  Fanntittytasticos  9  v  2  Brazilians
 8.25  Dead & Buried  4  v  0  Mine's A Pint    8.25  Purple Panthers  10  v  2  Argentetbury
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  6  v  1  Purple Panthers    9.15  Pro Devolution  5  v  8  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 6th MAY              WEDNESDAY 10th JUN        
 6.15  Fanntittytasticos  6  v  8  Mine's A Pint    6.15  Brazilians  4  v  7  Mine's A Pint
 7.00  Argentetbury  9  v  2  Dead & Buried    7.00  Argentetbury  7  v  9  Bloody Blokes
 7.40  KJS  1  v  10  Pro Devolution    7.40  KJS  4  v  12  Purple Panthers
 8.25  Purple Panthers  4  v  8  Brazilians    8.25  Pro Devolution  6  v  5  Fanntittytasticos
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  6  v  10  Bloody Blokes    9.15  Dead & Buried  5  v  4  Punk & Disorderly
   WEDNESDAY 13th MAY              WEDNESDAY 17th JUN        
 6.15  KJS  3  v  9  Dead & Buried      Rearranged Games.    v    
 7.00  Bloody Blokes  9  v  5  Brazilians          v    
 7.40  Pro Devolution  10  v  6  Argentetbury          v    
 8.25  Purple Panthers  4  v  6  Fanntittytasticos          v    
 9.15  Punk & Disorderly  4  v  10  Mine's A Pint          v    

DIVISION D

    WEDNESDAY 15th APR                                                                  WEDNESDAY 20th MAY                                                             
 6.15  Redi Knights  1  v  6  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  Old Jersey FC  4  v  6  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Team Howler  5  v  4  Ten Nil Down    7.00  Team Howler  7  v  4  Cheezy Pigs
 7.40  Cheezy Pigs  1  v  10  5th Element    7.40  Redi Knights  5  v  2  The Alternatives
 8.25  The Alternatives  5  v  6  Old Jersey FC    8.25  5th Element  6  v  2  Ten Nil Down
       v                  
   WEDNESDAY 22nd APR              WEDNESDAY 27th MAY        
 6.15  The Alternatives          5  v  20  Dizzee Rascals    6.15  5th Element  2  v  3  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00  Redi Knights  1  v  3  Old Jersey FC    7.00  Old Jersey FC  6  v  16  Ten Nil Down
 7.40  Cheezy Pigs  6  v  3  Ten Nil Down    7.40  Team Howler  6  v  5  The Alternatives
 8.25  5th Element  6  v  5  Team Howler    8.25  Redi Knights  14  v  2  Cheezy Pigs
                         
   WEDNESDAY 29th APR              WEDNESDAY 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Dizzee Rascals  5  v  5  Cheezy Pigs      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Redi Knights  4  v  2  5th Element              
 7.40  Team Howler  12  v  8  Old Jersey FC              
 8.25  The Alternatives   3  v  13  Ten Nil Down              
                         
   WEDNESDAY 6th MAY                      
 6.15  Team Howler  6  v  7  Dizzee Rascals              
 7.00  The Alternatives   2  v  9  5th Element              
 7.40  Redi Knights  4  v  3  Ten Nil Down              
 8.25  Old Jersey FC  13  v  4  Cheezy Pigs              
                         
   WEDNESDAY 13th MAY                      
 6.15  Ten Nil Down  4  v  7  Dizzee Rascals              
 7.00  The Alternatives   11  v  4  Cheezy Pigs              
 7.40  Old Jersey FC  3  v  6  5th Element              
 8.25  Redi Knights  3  v  2  Team Howler