Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

WED - DIVISION ONE - WINTER 06/07

             WED 1st NOV                                                                       WED 20th DEC                                                        
 7.40 1  Dadderman's Heroes  5  vs  3  Phat Monkeys    6.15 1  Old Peculiars               7  vs  8  Joga Bonito
 8.25 1  Joga Bonito  12  vs  3  Old Peculiars    7.00 1  GASH FC  3  vs  7  OBLONG
 9.05 1  The Big Dogs  1  vs  5  Upton    9.05 1  The Big Dogs  6  vs  6  Upton
 9.45 1  GASH FC  6  vs  8  OBLONG    9.45 1  Dadderman's Heroes  4  vs  5  Phat Monkeys
   WED 8th NOV              WED 3rd JAN        
 6.15 1  The Big Dogs  6  vs  4  GASH FC    6.15 1  Dadderman's Heroes  3  vs 15   OBLONG
 7.00 1  Upton  3  vs  7  Old Peculiars    7.00 1  Phat Monkeys  4  vs 13  Joga Bonito
 9.05 1  Dadderman's Heroes  4  vs  6  OBLONG    7.40 1  The Big Dogs 12  vs  6  GASH FC
 9.45 1  Joga Bonito  10  vs  0  Phat Monkeys    8.25 1  Upton  6  vs  7  Old Peculiars
   WED 15th NOV              WED 10th JAN        
 6.15 1  Dadderman's Heroes  2  vs  7  Upton    7.40 1  Phat Monkeys  2  vs 16  OBLONG
 7.00 1  GASH FC  1  vs  6  Joga Bonito    8.25 1  Dadderman's Heroes  3  vs  4  Upton
 7.40 1  The Big Dogs  10  vs  2  Old Peculiars    9.05 1  GASH FC  4  vs 22  Joga Bonito
 8.25 1  Phat Monkeys  6  vs  9  OBLONG    9.45 1  The Big Dogs  7  vs  2  Old Peculiars
   WED 22nd NOV              WED 17th JAN        
 7.40 1  Joga Bonito  5  vs  16  OBLONG    6.15 1  Phat Monkeys  3  vs  6  Old Peculiars
 8.25 1  GASH FC  0  vs  10  Upton    7.00 1  Dadderman's Heroes  2  vs  9  The Big Dogs
 9.05 1  Phat Monkeys  5  vs  5  Old Peculiars    9.05 1  Joga Bonito  3  vs 14  OBLONG
 9.45 1  Dadderman's Heroes  1  vs  4  The Big Dogs    9.45 1  GASH FC  5  vs 10  Upton
   WED 29th NOV              WED 24th JAN        
 6.15 1  GASH FC  8  vs  5  Phat Monkeys    6.15 1  GASH FC  8  vs 11  Phat Monkeys
 7.00 1  Dadderman's Heroes  7  vs  6  Old Peculiars    7.00 1  Upton  5  vs 11  Joga Bonito
 9.05 1  The Big Dogs  5  vs  12  OBLONG    7.40 1  Dadderman's Heroes  4  vs  4  Old Peculiars
 9.45 1  Upton  6  vs  9  Joga Bonito    8.25 1  The Big Dogs  5  vs  6  OBLONG
   WED 6th DEC              WED 31st JAN        
 6.15 1  Upton  5  vs  12  OBLONG    7.40 1  Upton  3  vs  6  OBLONG
 7.00 1  The Big Dogs  10  vs  2  Phat Monkeys    8.25 1  Phat Monkeys  2  vs  6  The Big Dogs
 7.40 1  Dadderman's Heroes  0  vs  10  Joga Bonito    9.05 1  GASH FC  4  vs 10  Old Peculiars
 8.25 1  GASH FC  4  vs  6  Old Peculiars    9.45 1  Dadderman's Heroes  3  vs  4  Joga Bonito
   WED 13th DEC              WED 7th FEB        
 7.40 1  Phat Monkeys  5  vs  6  Upton    6.15 1  The Big Dogs  1  vs  4  Joga Bonito
 8.25 1  The Big Dogs  14  vs  2  Joga Bonito    7.00 1  Old Peculiars  4  vs  5  OBLONG
 9.05 1  Dadderman's Heroes  0  vs  10  GASH FC    7.40 1  Dadderman's Heroes  0  vs  10  GASH FC
 9.45 1  Old Peculiars  9  vs  7  OBLONG    9.05 1  Phat Monkeys  1  vs  3  Upton
                 WED 14th FEB +        
                 Rearranged Games Played.        

DIVISION TWO

             WED 1st NOV                                                               WED 10th JAN                                                
 6.15 1  Where's Wylie?             3  vs  12  Real Duff    6.15 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's         8  vs  8  The Poker Faces
 7.00 1  Brazilians  7  vs  4  F 'n' L Ref!    7.00 1  Silent But Deadly  6  vs  6  Falcons Select
 7.40 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  8  vs  8  The Poker Faces    8.25 2  F 'n' L Ref!  2  vs  9  Brazilians
 8.25 2  Ten Nil Down  7  vs  2  The Egg Chasers    9.05 2  Real Duff 13  vs  7  Where's Wylie?
 9.05 2  Falcons Select  11  vs  3  Silent But Deadly    9.45 2  Ten Nil Down  10  vs  0  The Egg Chasers
   WED 8th NOV              WED 17th JAN        
 6.15 2  Ten Nil Down  6  vs  5  F 'n' L Ref!    6.15 2  F 'n' L Ref!  5  vs  8  Ten Nil Down
 7.00 2  Silent But Deadly  3  vs  9  Where's Wylie?    7.40 1  Real Duff  9  vs  4  Falcons Select
 7.40 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  7  vs  7  Brazilians    8.25 1  The Poker Faces  16  vs  1  The Egg Chasers
 8.25 1  Falcons Select  7  vs  4  Real Duff    9.05 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  10  vs  6  Brazilians
 9.45 2  The Poker Faces  10  vs  5  The Egg Chasers    9.45 2  Silent But Deadly  8  vs  6  Where's Wylie?
   WED 15th NOV              WED 24th JAN        
 6.15 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  14  vs  6  Falcons Select    7.00 2  F 'n' L Ref!  6  vs  4  Real Duff
 7.00 2  The Poker Faces  10  vs  2  Ten Nil Down    7.40 2  The Egg Chasers  3  vs  4  Where's Wylie?
 7.40 2  F 'n' L Ref!  6  vs  7  Real Duff    8.25 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  10  vs  0  Falcons Select
 9.05 1  The Egg Chasers  7  vs  6  Where's Wylie?    9.05 1  The Poker Faces  13  vs  4  Ten Nil Down
 9.45 1  Silent But Deadly  6  vs  14  Brazilians    9.45 1  Silent But Deadly  8  vs  11  Brazilians
   WED 22nd NOV              WED 31st JAN        
 6.15 1  Ten Nil Down  9  vs  4  Where's Wylie?    6.15 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  3  vs  5  Real Duff
 7.00 1  Falcons Select  4  vs  9  Brazilians    7.00 1  Silent But Deadly  7  vs  5  The Egg Chasers
 8.25 2  The Egg Chasers  4  vs  0  Silent But Deadly    7.40 2  Ten Nil Down  2  vs  1  Where's Wylie?
 9.05 2  The Poker Faces  6  vs  2  F 'n' L Ref!    8.25 2  The Poker Faces  9  vs  5  F 'n' L Ref!
 9.45 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  6  vs  11  Real Duff    9.05 2  Falcons Select  6  vs 19  Brazilians
   WED 29th NOV              WED 7th FEB        
 6.15 2  The Egg Chasers  0  vs  10  Real Duff    6.15 2  Silent But Deadly  7  vs  4  Ten Nil Down
 7.40 1  The Poker Faces  8  vs  7  Brazilians    7.00 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  11  vs  3  Where's Wylie?
 8.25 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  12  vs  5  Where's Wylie?    8.25 1  The Poker Faces  8  vs  5  Brazilians
 9.05 2  Silent But Deadly  8  vs  10  Ten Nil Down    9.05 2  Real Duff  8  vs  5  The Egg Chasers
 9.45 2  Falcons Select  1  vs  10  F 'n' L Ref!    9.45 1  Falcons Select  4  vs  18  F 'n' L Ref!
   WED 6th DEC              WED 14th FEB        
 7.00 2  F 'n' L Ref!  12  vs  4  Silent But Deadly    6.15 1  Where's Wylie?  5  vs  8  Brazilians
 7.40 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  11  vs  2  The Egg Chasers    7.00 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  7  vs  0  The Egg Chasers
 8.25 2  Real Duff  6  vs  4  Ten Nil Down    7.40 1  The Poker Faces  10  vs  0  Falcons Select
 9.05 1  The Poker Faces  15  vs  0  Falcons Select    8.25 1  Ten Nil Down  9  vs  5  Real Duff
 9.45 1  Where's Wylie?  4  vs  13  Brazilians    9.05 1  Silent But Deadly  10  vs  0  F 'n' L Ref!
   WED 13th DEC              WED 21st FEB        
 6.15 1  The Poker Faces  7  vs  2  Silent But Deadly    6.15 1  Falcons Select  4  vs  5  The Egg Chasers
 7.00 1  Falcons Select  10  vs  0  The Egg Chasers    7.00 1  Real Duff  6  vs  7  Brazilians
 7.40 2  F 'n' L Ref!  8  vs  5  Where's Wylie?    7.40 1  The Poker Faces  11  vs  6  Silent But Deadly
 8.25 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  3  vs  8  Ten Nil Down    8.25 1  F 'n' L Ref!  7  vs  2  Where's Wylie?
 9.05 2  Brazilians  7  vs  8  Real Duff    9.05 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  7  vs  7  Ten Nil Down
   WED 20th DEC              WED 28th FEB        
 6.15 2  The Egg Chasers  0  vs  10  Brazilians    6.15 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  5  vs  7  F 'n' L Ref!
 7.00 2  The Poker Faces  5  vs  4  Where's Wylie?    7.00 1  Falcons Select  1  vs  14  Ten Nil Down
 7.40 1  Falcons Select  0  vs  10  Ten Nil Down    7.40 1  Silent But Deadly  5  vs  10  Real Duff
 8.25 1  Real Duff  11  vs  3  Silent But Deadly    8.25 1  The Egg Chasers  0  vs  10  Brazilians
 9.45 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  6  vs  5  F 'n' L Ref!    9.05 1  The Poker Faces  13  vs  3  Where's Wylie?
   WED 3rd JAN              WED 7th MAR        
 6.15 2  Falcons Select  6  vs  0  Where's Wylie?    6.15 1  Real Duff  2  vs  5  The Poker Faces
 7.00 2  Ten Nil Down  3  vs  7  Brazilians    7.00 1  Ten Nil Down  2  vs  6  Brazilians
 7.40 2  Chavvie's On ASBO's  9  vs  6  Silent But Deadly    7.40 1  F 'n' L Ref!  10  vs  1  The Egg Chasers
 9.05 1  The Egg Chasers  0  vs  10  F 'n' L Ref!    8.25 1  Falcons Select  4  vs  6  Where's Wylie?
 9.45 1  The Poker Faces  8  vs  2  Real Duff    9.05 1  Chavvie's On ASBO's  4  vs  12  Silent But Deadly
                 WED 14th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

DIVISION THREE

 

             WED 1st NOV                                                                 WED 10th JAN                                                  
 6.15 2  Penetraterz                  10  vs  6  KJS    6.15 2  Lads 'n' Dads                6   vs 10  Firebird Scouts
 7.00 2  Firebird Scouts  0  vs  10  Lads 'n' Dads    7.00 2  Levs XI  5  vs  3  Kingsmead Veterans
 8.25 3  Youth-Ventus  6  vs  4  Dizzee Rascals    7.40 2  KJS  5  vs  7  Penetraterz
 9.05 3  Kingsmead Veterans  5  vs  6  Levs XI    8.25 3  Youth-Ventus  3  vs  3  Dizzee Rascals
 9.45 2  Athletico Kazakhstan  3  vs  7  Brock FC    9.05 3  Athletico Kazakhstan 11  vs  7   Brock FC
   WED 8th NOV              WED 17th JAN        
 6.15 3  Dizzee Rascals  6  vs  2  Lads 'n' Dads    6.15 3  KJS  4  vs  7  Athletico Kazakhstan
 7.40 2  Youth-Ventus  9  vs  3  Kingsmead Veterans    7.00 2  Lads 'n' Dads  11  vs  6  Dizzee Rascals
 8.25 2  Brock FC  2  vs  3  Penetraterz    7.40 2  Brock FC  6  vs  4  Penetraterz
 9.05 2  Athletico Kazakhstan  2  vs  12  KJS    8.25 2  Levs XI  7  vs  2  Firebird Scouts
 9.45 3  Firebird Scouts  7  vs  2  Levs XI    9.45 3  Youth-Ventus  10  vs  0  Kingsmead Veterans
   WED 15th NOV              WED 24th JAN        
 7.00 3  Youth-Ventus  3  vs  4  Levs XI    6.15 2  Youth-Ventus  10  vs  2  Levs XI
 7.40 3  Dizzee Rascals  5  vs  9  Brock FC    7.00 3  KJS  7  vs  4  Kingsmead Veterans
 8.25 2  Athletico Kazakhstan  6  vs  6  Lads 'n' Dads    7.40 3  Lads 'n' Dads  4  vs  9  Athletico Kazakhstan
 9.05 2  Firebird Scouts  11  vs  2  Penetraterz    9.05 2  Firebird Scouts  9  vs  5  Penetraterz
 9.45 2  KJS  8  vs  4  Kingsmead Veterans    9.45 2  Dizzee Rascals  4  vs  11  Brock FC
   WED 22nd NOV              WED 31st JAN        
 6.15 2  Athletico Kazakhstan  7  vs  8  Kingsmead Veterans    6.15 2  Lads 'n' Dads  0  vs  10  Brock FC
 7.00 2  Dizzee Rascals  9  vs  4  Penetraterz    7.00 2  Youth-Ventus  0  vs  7  Firebird Scouts
 7.40 2  Youth-Ventus  2  vs  4  Firebird Scouts    8.25 3  Levs XI  6  vs  5  KJS
 8.25 3  KJS  6  vs  6  Levs XI    9.05 3  Athletico Kazakhstan  7  vs  4  Kingsmead Veterans
 9.05 3  Lads 'n' Dads  7  vs  8  Brock FC    9.45 2  Dizzee Rascals  2  vs 12  Penetraterz
   WED 29th NOV              WED 7th FEB        
 6.15 3  Brock FC  5  vs  6  Firebird Scouts    6.15 3  Dizzee Rascals  4  vs  4  KJS
 7.00 2  Youth-Ventus  7  vs  2  Lads 'n' Dads    7.00 3  Brock FC  4  vs  3  Firebird Scouts
 7.40 2  Dizzee Rascals  15  vs  9  KJS    7.40 2  Levs XI  6  vs 12  Athletico Kazakhstan
 8.25 2  Kingsmead Veterans  4  vs  8  Penetraterz    8.25 2  Kingsmead Veterans  4  vs  4  Penetraterz
 9.45 3  Athletico Kazakhstan  0  vs  10  Levs XI    9.45 2  Youth-Ventus  10  vs  0  Lads 'n' Dads
   WED 6th DEC              WED 14th FEB        
 6.15 2  Levs XI  5  vs  8  Penetraterz    6.15 2  Levs XI  4  vs  6  Penetraterz
 7.00 3  Athletico Kazakhstan  1  vs  12  Firebird Scouts    7.00 2  Dizzee Rascals  4  vs  10  Kingsmead Veterans
 7.40 3  Youth-Ventus  7  vs  4  Brock FC    7.40 2  Lads 'n' Dads  0  vs  10  KJS
 9.05 2  Dizzee Rascals  7  vs  16  Kingsmead Veterans    8.25 2  Athletico Kazakhstan  5  vs  13  Firebird Scouts
 9.45 2  Lads 'n' Dads  5  vs  4  KJS    9.05 2  Youth-Ventus  3  vs  4  Brock FC
   WED 13th DEC              WED 21st FEB        
 6.15 2  Youth-Ventus  9  vs  4  Athletico Kazakhstan    6.15 2  Brock FC  12  vs  4  Kingsmead Veterans
 7.00 2  Kingsmead Veterans  4  vs  6  Brock FC    7.00 2  Lads 'n' Dads  0  vs  10  Penetraterz
 8.25 3  Lads 'n' Dads  4  vs  3  Penetraterz    7.40 2  Youth-Ventus  11  vs  5  Athletico Kazakhstan
 9.05 3  KJS  4  vs  4  Firebird Scouts    8.25 2  KJS  4  vs  10  Firebird Scouts
 9.45 2  Levs XI  10  vs  4  Dizzee Rascals    9.05 2  Levs XI  13  vs  5  Dizzee Rascals
   WED 20th DEC              WED 28th FEB        
 6.15 3  Levs XI  0  vs  7  Brock FC    6.15 2  Youth-Ventus  13  vs  7  KJS
 7.40 2  Lads 'n' Dads  6  vs  7  Kingsmead Veterans    7.00 2  Brock FC  10  vs  3  Levs XI
 8.25 2  Dizzee Rascals  1  vs  11  Firebird Scouts    7.40 2  Dizzee Rascals  3  vs  16  Firebird Scouts
 9.05 2  Youth-Ventus  8  vs  5  KJS    8.25 2  Kingsmead Veterans  10  vs  0  Lads 'n' Dads
 9.45 3  Athletico Kazakhstan  6  vs  5  Penetraterz    9.05 2  Athletico Kazakhstan  5  vs  7  Penetraterz
   WED 3rd JAN              WED 7th MAR        
 7.00 3  Youth-Ventus  8  vs  1  Penetraterz    6.15 2  Kingsmead Veterans  5  vs  6  Firebird Scouts
 7.40 3  Dizzee Rascals  2  vs  13  Athletico Kazakhstan    7.00 2  Lads 'n' Dads  0  vs  10  Levs XI
 8.25 2  KJS  5  vs  7  Brock FC    7.40 2  Youth-Ventus  5  vs  5  Penetraterz
 9.05 2  Lads 'n' Dads  9  vs  8  Levs XI    8.25 2  Dizzee Rascals  4  vs  10  Athletico Kazakhstan
 9.45 2  Kingsmead Veterans  7  vs  8  Firebird Scouts    9.05 2  Brock FC  4  vs  5  KJS
                 WED 14th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

DIVISION FOUR

              WED 1st NOV                                                                      WED 10th JAN                                                     
 6.15 3  Purple Hazers Blazers      4  vs  8  Upchuckulua    6.15 3  Purple Hazers Blazers      3   vs  20  Upchuckulua
 7.00 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  vs  5  Red Hot Cherry Poppers    7.00 3  Longney Shoguns  7  vs  3  Redi Knights
 7.40 3  Longney Shoguns  4  vs  8  Redi Knights    7.40 3  Mullard United  7  vs  4  No Brains United
 8.25 4  Mullard United  8  vs  1  No Brains United    9.05 4  The Weekly Losers  5  vs  5  Strollers FC
 9.45 3  The Weekly Losers  4  vs  6  Strollers FC    9.45 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  1  vs  4   Horwath Clark Whitehill
   WED 8th NOV              WED 17th JAN        
 7.00 3  Redi Knights  4  vs  4  No Brains United    6.15 4  No Brains United  7  vs  1  Redi Knights
 7.40 3  Longney Shoguns  5  vs  2  Horwath Clark Whitehill    7.00 3  Purple Hazers Blazers  3  vs  2  Strollers FC
 8.25 3  Purple Hazers Blazers   1  vs  14  Strollers FC    7.40 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  9  Mullard United
 9.05 3  The Weekly Losers  3  vs  7  Upchuckulua    8.25 3  Longney Shoguns  2  vs  5  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 9.45 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  6  Mullard United    9.05 3  The Weekly Losers  3  vs  2  Upchuckulua
   WED 15th NOV              WED 24th JAN        
 6.15 3  Mullard United  2  vs  2  Redi Knights    6.15 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  5  vs  2  Strollers FC
 7.00 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  11  vs  5  Upchuckulua    7.40 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  8  Upchuckulua
 8.25 3  The Weekly Losers  1  vs  4  Longney Shoguns    8.25 3  Mullard United  3  vs  4  Redi Knights
 9.05 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  vs  1  Strollers FC    9.05 3  Longney Shoguns  3  vs  3  The Weekly Losers
 9.45 3  Purple Hazers Blazers  0  vs  10  No Brains United    9.45 3  Purple Hazers Blazers  3  vs  9  No Brains United
   WED 22nd NOV              WED 31st JAN        
 6.15 3  Longney Shoguns  3  vs  1  Upchuckulua    6.15 3  Longney Shoguns  6  vs  3  Upchuckulua
 7.00 3  Mullard United  10  vs  0  Purple Hazers Blazers    7.00 3  The Weekly Losers  6  vs  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 7.40 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  vs  1  The Weekly Losers    7.40 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  1  Redi Knights
 9.05 4  No Brains United  6  vs  7  Strollers FC    8.25 4  Purple Hazers Blazers  2  vs  5  Mullard United
 9.45 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  1  vs  4  Redi Knights    9.45 3  No Brains United  0  vs  4  Strollers FC
   WED 29th NOV              WED 7th FEB        
 6.15 4  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  vs  3  Redi Knights    7.40 3  Upchuckulua 11  vs  5  No Brains United
 7.00 3  Longney Shoguns  11  vs  3  Purple Hazers Blazers    8.25 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  4  vs  2  The Weekly Losers
 7.40 3  Mullard United  6  vs  7  Strollers FC    9.05 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  vs  7  Redi Knights
 8.25 3  Upchuckulua  6  vs  7  No Brains United    9.05 4  Longney Shoguns  6  vs  5  Purple Hazers Blazers
 9.05 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  6  vs  2  The Weekly Losers    9.45 3  Mullard United  9  vs  2  Strollers FC
   WED 6th DEC              WED 14th FEB        
 6.15 3  Longney Shoguns  12  vs  3  No Brains United    6.15 3  Longney Shoguns  2  vs  5  No Brains United
 7.40 4  Upchuckulua  5  vs  3  Mullard United    7.00 3  Purple Hazers Blazers      4  vs  8  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 8.25 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  4  vs  8  Strollers FC    7.40 3  The Weekly Losers  1  vs  4  Redi Knights
 9.05 3  The Weekly Losers  4  vs  3  Redi Knights    8.25 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  3  Strollers FC
 9.45 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  7  vs  3  Purple Hazers Blazers    9.05 3  Mullard United  5  vs  2  Upchuckulua
   WED 13th DEC              WED 21st FEB        
 6.15 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  7  vs  5  Purple Hazers Blazers    6.15 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  5  vs  5  Purple Hazers Blazers    
 7.00 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  7  vs  4  Upchuckulua    7.00 3  The Weekly Losers  3  vs  5  No Brains United
 7.40 3  The Weekly Losers  3  vs  2  No Brains United    7.40 3  Mullard United  1  vs  7  Longney Shoguns
 8.25 4  Strollers FC  8  vs  0  Redi Knights    8.25 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  vs  7  Upchuckulua
 9.45 3  Longney Shoguns  7  vs  0  Mullard United    9.05 3  Strollers FC  6  vs  3  Redi Knights
   WED 20th DEC              WED 28th FEB        
 7.00 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  8  Longney Shoguns    6.15 3  Mullard United  2  vs  5  The Weekly Losers
 7.40 3  Purple Hazers Blazers  1  vs  2  Redi Knights    7.00 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  11  Longney Shoguns
 8.25 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  6  vs  5  No Brains United    7.40 3  Purple Hazers Blazers      8  vs  2  Redi Knights
 9.05 3  The Weekly Losers  2  vs  10  Mullard United    8.25 3  Upchuckulua  7  vs  7  Strollers FC
 9.45 4  Upchuckulua  0  vs  10  Strollers FC    9.05 3  Horwath Clark Whitehill  3  vs  0  No Brains United
   WED 3rd JAN              WED 7th MAR        
 6.15 3  Mullard United  4  vs  4  Horwath Clark Whitehill    6.15 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  6  No Brains United
 7.00 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  4  vs  7  No Brains United    7.00 3  Upchuckulua  23  vs  4  Redi Knights
 8.25 3  The Weekly Losers  5  vs  1  Purple Hazers Blazers    7.40 3  Mullard United  2  vs  2  Horwath Clark Whitehill
 9.05 3  Longney Shoguns  4  vs  4  Strollers FC    8.25 3  Longney Shoguns  3  vs  3  Strollers FC
 9.45 3  Upchuckulua  0  vs  10  Redi Knights    9.05 3  Purple Hazers Blazers      6  vs  10  The Weekly Losers
                 WED 14th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

DIVISION FIVE

             WED 1st NOV                                                                      WED 10th JAN                                                     
 6.15 4  Cheesecake FC             6  vs  5  Unknown Soldiers    6.15 4  Cheesecake FC              1   vs  9  Unknown Soldiers
 7.00 4  Shakermakers  9  vs  3  Strongbow Warriors    7.00 4  Bond Life  4  vs  4  Cake Making Monkeys
 7.40 4  Argentetbury  8  vs  4  Grass Cutting Monkeys    7.40 4  Strongbow Warriors  3  vs 10  Shakermakers
 9.05 4  Bond Life  5  vs  10  Cake Making Monkeys    8.25 4  Argentetbury  9  vs  5  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  7  vs  2  Jackson Five    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  2  vs  3   Jackson Five
   WED 8th NOV              WED 17th JAN        
 6.15 4  Argentetbury  4  vs  9  Shakermakers    7.00 4  Cheesecake FC  3  vs  2  Jackson Five
 7.00 4  Cake Making Monkeys  5  vs  3  Grass Cutting Monkeys    7.40 4  Shakermakers  2  vs  7  Argentetbury
 7.40 4  Cheesecake FC  5  vs  4  Jackson Five    8.25 4  Cake Making Monkeys  2  vs  2  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 8.25 4  Bond Life  11  vs  6  Strongbow Warriors    9.05 4  Bond Life  6  vs  3  Strongbow Warriors
 9.05 4  Punk & Disorderly  6  vs  3  Unknown Soldiers    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  3  vs  3  Unknown Soldiers
   WED 15th NOV              WED 24th JAN        
 6.15 4  Bond Life  7  vs  1  Grass Cutting Monkeys    6.15 4  Shakermakers  6  vs  2  Jackson Five
 7.40 4  Strongbow Warriors  2  vs  8  Unkown Soldiers    7.00 4  Bond Life 10  vs  0  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 8.25 4  Cheesecake FC  7  vs  5  Cake Making Monkeys    8.25 4  Strongbow Warriors  7  vs  6  Unknown Soldiers
 9.05 4  Shakermakers  3  vs  2  Jackson Five    9.05 4  Cheesecake FC  3  vs  8  Cake Making Monkeys
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  8  vs  2  Argentetbury    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  2  vs  2  Argentetbury
   WED 22nd NOV              WED 31st JAN        
 6.15 4  Jackson Five  3  vs  6  Cake Making Monkeys    6.15 4  Argentetbury 10  vs  0  Unknown Soldiers
 7.00 4  Strongbow Warriors  5  vs  8  Grass Cutting Monkeys    7.00 4  Jackson Five  6  vs  9  Cake Making Monkeys
 7.40 4  Bond Life  3  vs  4  Cheesecake FC    7.40 4  Bond Life  4  vs  8  Cheesecake FC
 8.25 4  Argentetbury  5  vs  2  Unknown Soldiers    9.05 4  Strongbow Warriors  6  vs  3  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  5  vs  6  Shakermakers    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  2  vs  6  Shakermakers
   WED 29th NOV              WED 7th FEB        
 7.00 4  Bond Life  6  vs  4  Jackson Five    6.15 4  Shakermakers  4  vs  7  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 7.40 4  Unknown Soldiers  7  vs  5  Cake Making Monkeys    7.00 4  Cheesecake FC  5  vs  4  Argentetbury
 8.25 4  Shakermakers  5  vs  7  Grass Cutting Monkeys    7.40 4  Unknown Soldiers  0  vs 10  Cake Making Monkeys
 9.05 4  Cheesecake FC  3  vs  5  Argentetbury    8.25 4  Bond Life  3  vs  7  Jackson Five
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  7  vs  5  Strongbow Warriors    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  10  vs  3  Strongbow Warriors
   WED 6th DEC              WED 14th FEB        
 6.15 4  Strongbow Warriors  2  vs  8  Jackson Five    6.15 4  Argentetbury  5  vs  2  Cake Making Monkeys
 7.00 4  Shakermakers  2  vs  5  Cheesecake FC    7.00 4  Bond Life  10  vs  0  Unknown Soldiers
 8.25 4  Argentetbury  3  vs  1  Cake Making Monkeys    7.40 4  Strongbow Warriors  3  vs  13  Jackson Five
 9.05 4  Unknown Soldiers  7  vs  2  Bond Life    8.25 4  Shakermakers  6  vs  1  Cheesecake FC
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  8  vs  4  Grass Cutting Monkeys    9.15 4  Punk & Disorderly  12  vs  8  Grass Cutting Monkeys
   WED 13th DEC              WED 21st FEB        
 6.15 4  Argentetbury  5  vs  3  Bond Life    6.15 4  Strongbow Warriors  4  vs  2  Cheesecake FC
 7.00 4  Strongbow Warriors  3  vs  6  Cheesecake FC    7.00 4  Unknown Soldiers  0  vs  10  Shakermakers
 7.40 4  Jackson Five  5  vs  4  Grass Cutting Monkeys    7.40 4  Jackson Five  3  vs  7  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 9.05 4  Unknown Soldiers  8  vs  3  Shakermakers    8.25 4  Bond Life  4  vs  5  Argentetbury
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  7  vs  2  Cake Making Monkeys    9.15 4  Punk & Disorderly  5  vs  6  Cake Making Monkeys
   WED 20th DEC              WED 28th FEB        
 6.15 4  Cheesecake FC  2  vs  2  Grass Cutting Monkeys    6.15 4  Unknown Soldiers  0  vs  10  Jackson Five
 7.00 4  Strongbow Warriors  3  vs  3  Argentetbury    7.00 4  Strongbow Warriors  3  vs  6  Argentetbury
 7.40 4  Shakermakers  6  vs  3  Cake Making Monkeys    7.40 4  Shakermakers  5  vs  4  Cake Making Monkeys
 8.25 4  Unknown Soldiers  4  vs  6  Jackson Five    8.25 4  Cheesecake FC  2  vs  2  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 9.05 4  Punk & Disorderly  6  vs  2  Bond Life    9.15 4  Punk & Disorderly  4  vs  3  Bond Life
   WED 3rd JAN              WED 7th MAR        
 6.15 4  Strongbow Warriors  4  vs  5  Cake Making Monkeys    6.15 4  Bond Life  2  vs  3  Shakermakers
 7.40 4  Unknown Soldiers  0  vs  10  Grass Cutting Monkeys    7.00 4  Unknown Soldiers  0  vs  10  Grass Cutting Monkeys
 8.25 4  Shakermakers  3  vs  5  Bond Life    7.40 4  Argentetbury  5  vs  1  Jackson Five
 9.05 4  Argentetbury  5  vs  0  Jackson Five    8.25 4  Strongbow Warriors  1  vs  5  Cake Making Monkeys
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  6  vs  3  Cheesecake FC    9.15 4  Punk & Disorderly  6  vs  3  Cheesecake FC
                 WED 14th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.