Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

WEDNESDAY DIVISION ONE

              WEDNESDAY 17th MAY                    WEDNESDAY 5th JUL                                                    
 6.15 1  Pavs E Boys  0  vs  10  Daddermans Heroes      7.00 1   Pavs E Boys  8  vs  9  Daddermans Heroes
 7.40 2  TFI Friday  9  vs  4  Romans XI    8.25 1  TFI Friday  9  vs  2  Romans XI
 9.05 1  Real Duff  8  vs  4  Showboat    9.05 1  Old Peculiars  4  vs  5  The Big Dogs
 9.45 1  Old Peculiars  5  vs  7  The Big Dogs    9.45 1  Real Duff  2  vs  15  Showboat
   WEDNESDAY 24th MAY              WEDNESDAY 12th JUL        
 7.00 1  Old Peculiars  2  vs  6  Real Duff    7.00 2  Romans XI  3  vs  5  Daddermans Heroes
 8.25 1  TFI Friday  11  vs  2  The Big Dogs    7.40 1  Pavs E Boys  7  vs  9  Showboat
 9.05 1  Romans XI  2  vs  2  Daddermans Heroes    8.25 2  Old Peculiars  10  vs  5  Real Duff
 9.45 2  Pavs E Boys  10  vs  5  Showboat    9.05 2  TFI Friday  10  vs  3  The Big Dogs
   WEDNESDAY 31st MAY              WEDNESDAY 19th JUL        
 7.00 1  Pavs E Boys  7  vs  9  Romans XI    6.15 2  Old Peculiars  8  vs  5  Daddermans Heroes
 7.40 1  Real Duff  6  vs  5  The Big Dogs    7.40 2  Real Duff  5  vs  7  The Big Dogs
 8.25 2  Old Peculiars  9  vs  3  Daddermans Heroes    9.05 1  TFI Friday  3  vs  5  Showboat
 9.05 1  TFI Friday  12  vs  1  Showboat    9.45 1  Pavs E Boys  0  vs  10  Romans XI
   WEDNESDAY 7th JUN              WEDNESDAY 26th JUL        
 6.15 2  Romans XI  7  vs  3  The Big Dogs    7.00 1  Old Peculiars  11  vs  2  Pavs E Boys
 7.40 1  Showboat  2  vs  4  Daddermans Heroes    8.25 1  Real Duff  3  vs  10  TFI Friday
 9.05 1  Old Peculiars  6  vs  4  Pavs E Boys    9.05 1  Romans XI  5  vs  8  The Big Dogs
 9.45 1  Real Duff  4  vs  12  TFI Friday    9.45 1  Daddermans Heroes  4  vs  1  Showboat
   WEDNESDAY 14th JUN              WEDNESDAY 2nd AUG        
 7.00 1  Showboat  4  vs  5  The Big Dogs    6.15 2  Real Duff  4  vs  1  Pavs E Boys
 8.25 1  Real Duff  10  vs  0  Pavs E Boys    7.00 1  Old Peculiars  6  vs  4  Romans XI
 9.05 1  TFI Friday  8  vs  3  Daddermans Heroes    7.40 1  TFI Friday  8  vs  1  Daddermans Heroes
 9.45 1  Old Peculiars  7  vs  5  Romans XI    8.25 2  The Big Dogs  6  vs  4  Showboat
   WEDNESDAY 21st JUN              WEDNESDAY 9th AUG        
 6.15 1  Real Duff  11  vs  5  Daddermans Heroes    6.15 1  Romans XI  6  vs  7  Showboat
 7.00 2  Pavs E Boys  2  vs  5  The Big Dogs    7.40 1  Pavs E Boys  1  vs  15  The Big Dogs
 7.40 1  Old Peculiars  1  vs  10  TFI Friday    9.05 1  Real Duff  4  vs  2  Daddermans Heroes
 8.25 2  Romans XI  4  vs  5  Showboat    9.45 1  Old Peculiars  4  vs  5  TFI Friday
   WEDNESDAY 28th JUN              WEDNESDAY 16th AUG        
 6.15 2  Old Peculiars  7  vs  13  Showboat    7.40 1  Old Peculiars  4  vs  9  Showboat
 7.40 1  Real Duff  8  vs  4  Romans XI    8.25 1  The Big Dogs  8  vs  2  Daddermans Heroes
 9.05 1  TFI Friday  10  vs  0  Pavs E Boys    8.25 2  TFI Friday  10  vs  0  Pavs E Boys
 9.45 1  The Big Dogs  7  vs  3  Daddermans Heroes    9.45 1  Real Duff  10  vs  0  Romans XI

top

WEDNESDAY DIVISION TWO

              WEDNESDAY 17th MAY                    WEDNESDAY 5th JUL                                                       
 6.15 1  GASH FC  6  vs  4  Brock FC                    7.40 1   Upton TOW  10  vs  5  Ten Nil Down
 7.00 1  Ten Nil Down  3  vs  6  Upton TOW    9.05 2  Brock FC  6  vs  2  GASH FC
 7.40 1  Phat Monkeys  9  vs  3  KJS    9.05 3  Cotscom  6  vs  6  F 'n' L Ref!
 8.25 1  F 'n' L Ref!  10  vs  0  Cotscom    9.45 2  Phat Monkeys  4  vs  2  KJS
   WEDNESDAY 24th MAY              WEDNESDAY 12th JUL        
 6.15 1  Upton TOW  11  vs  2  Phat Monkeys    7.00 1  Ten Nil Down  7  vs  7  GASH FC
 7.40 1  Cotscom  3  vs  2  Brock FC    8.25 1  F 'n' L Ref!  8  vs  5  KJS
 9.05 2  F 'n' L Ref!  8  vs  7  KJS    9.05 1  Upton TOW  1  vs  0  Phat Monkeys
 9.45 1  Ten Nil Down  7  vs  5  GASH FC    9.45 1  Cotscom  6  vs  5  Brock FC
   WEDNESDAY 31st MAY              WEDNESDAY 19th JUL        
 7.00 2  Upton TOW  12  vs  1  Brock FC    6.15 1  Ten Nil Down  4  vs  5  KJS
 8.25 1  Ten Nil Down  4  vs  1  KJS    7.00 1  Phat Monkeys  1  vs  13  F 'n' L Ref!
 9.05 2  Cotscom  4  vs  4  GASH FC    7.40 1  Cotscom  7  vs  10  GASH FC
 9.45 1  Phat Monkeys  6  vs  5  F 'n' L Ref!    8.25 1  Upton TOW  7  vs  3  Brock FC
   WEDNESDAY 7th JUN              WEDNESDAY 26th JUL        
 6.15 1  Cotscom  6  vs  5  Ten Nil Down    6.15 1  Brock FC  4  vs  3  Phat Monkeys
 7.00 1  Upton TOW  11  vs  5  KJS    7.40 1  Upton TOW  7  vs  2  KJS
 7.40 2  F 'n' L Ref!  6  vs  4  GASH FC    9.05 2  Cotscom  5  vs  5  Ten Nil Down
 8.25 1  Brock FC  5  vs  7  Phat Monkeys    9.45 2  F 'n' L Ref!  2  vs  1  GASH FC
   WEDNESDAY 14th JUN              WEDNESDAY 2nd AUG        
 6.15 1  Brock FC  2  vs  10  F 'n' L Ref!    6.15 1  Ten Nil Down  6  vs  2  Phat Monkeys
 7.40 1  Phat Monkeys  16  vs  4  Ten Nil Down    7.00 2  Brock FC  7  vs  3  F 'n' L Ref!
 9.05 2  GASH FC  7  vs  7  KJS    8.25 1  GASH FC  8  vs  4  KJS
 9.45 2  Cotscom  4  vs  9  Upton TOW    9.45 1  Cotscom  2  vs  7  Upton TOW
   WEDNESDAY 21st JUN              WEDNESDAY 9th AUG        
 7.00 1  Cotscom  4  vs  2  KJS    6.15 2  Cotscom  3  vs  8  KJS
 8.25 1  Phat Monkeys  8  vs  8  GASH FC    7.00 1  Phat Monkeys  3  vs  12  GASH FC
 9.05 1  Upton TOW  5  vs  4  F 'n' L Ref!    7.40 2  Upton TOW  10  vs  7  F 'n' L Ref!
 9.45 1  Brock FC  4  vs  7  Ten Nil Down    8.25 1  Brock FC  1  vs  3  Ten Nil Down
   WEDNESDAY 28th JUN              WEDNESDAY 16th AUG        
 6.15 1  Upton TOW  4  vs  2  GASH FC    6.15 1  Ten Nil Down  5  vs  5  F 'n' L Ref!
 7.00 1  F 'n' L Ref!  8  vs  4  Ten Nil Down    8.25 3  Cotscom  0  vs  10  Phat Monkeys
 7.40 2  Brock FC  9  vs  7  KJS    9.05 1  Upton TOW  10  vs  0  GASH FC
 8.25 1  Cotscom  2  vs  6  Phat Monkeys    9.45 2  Brock FC  5  vs  3  KJS

top

WEDNESDAY DIVISION THREE

              WEDNESDAY 17th MAY                    WEDNESDAY 5th JUL                                                       
 7.00 2  Where's Wylie?  5  vs  8  Horwath Clark Whitehill     6.15 1   Another Ten Nil  3  vs  4  Brazilians
 8.25 2  Another Ten Nil  7  vs  6  Brazilians    7.00 2  The Real Deal  8  vs  3  Too Krafty
 9.05 2  The Real Deal  2  vs  4  Too Krafty    7.40 2  Where's Wylie?  3  vs  3  Horwath Clark Whitehill 
 9.45 2  Mullard United  2  vs  6  Levs XI    8.25 2  Levs XI  3  vs  6  Mullard United
   WEDNESDAY 24th MAY              WEDNESDAY 12th JUL        
 6.15 2  Another Ten Nil  5  vs  4  Mullard United    6.15 2  Where's Wylie?  3  vs  1  Too Krafty
 7.00 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill  4  vs  6  Brazilians    7.40 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   5  vs  12  Brazilians
 7.40 2  Levs XI  4  vs  7  The Real Deal    9.05 3  Another Ten Nil  6  vs  1  Mullard United
 8.25 2  Where's Wylie?  0  vs  16  Too Krafty    9.45 2  Levs XI  10  vs  7  The Real Deal
   WEDNESDAY 31st MAY              WEDNESDAY 19th JUL        
 6.15 2  Where's Wylie?  6  vs  14  Levs XI    7.00 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   8  vs  7  Another Ten Nil
 7.40 2  Mullard United  2  vs  4  Too Krafty    8.25 2  Where's Wylie?  5  vs  11  Levs XI
 9.05 3  The Real Deal  3  vs  2  Brazilians    9.05 2  The Real Deal  7  vs  3  Brazilians
 9.45 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   6  vs  9  Another Ten Nil    9.45 2  Mullard United  2  vs  11  Too Krafty
   WEDNESDAY 7th JUN              WEDNESDAY 26th JUL        
 7.00 2  Mullard United  5  vs  4  Brazilians    6.15 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   4  vs  8  Levs XI
 8.25 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   5  vs  5  Levs XI    7.00 2  Where's Wylie?  7  vs  11  The Real Deal
 9.05 2  Another Ten Nil  4  vs  6  Too Krafty    7.40 2  Another Ten Nil  8  vs  7  Too Krafty
 9.45 2  Where's Wylie?  1  vs  8  The Real Deal    8.25 2  Mullard United  1  vs  7  Brazilians
   WEDNESDAY 14th JUN              WEDNESDAY 2nd AUG        
 6.15 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   4  vs  6  Too Krafty    6.15 3  The Real Deal  3  vs  7  Mullard United
 7.00 2  Levs XI  9  vs  11  Brazilians    7.40 2  Levs XI  2  vs  4  Brazilians
 7.40 2  The Real Deal  7  vs  8  Mullard United    9.05 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   5  vs  1  Too Krafty
 8.25 2  Where's Wylie?  13  vs  5  Another Ten Nil    9.45 2  Where's Wylie?  6  vs  7  Another Ten Nil
   WEDNESDAY 21st JUN              WEDNESDAY 9th AUG        
 6.15 2  Where's Wylie?  4  vs  0  Mullard United    7.00 2  Where's Wylie?  5  vs  3  Mullard United
 7.40 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   3  vs  12  The Real Deal    8.25 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   3  vs  3  The Real Deal
 9.05 2  Another Ten Nil  5  vs  5  Levs XI    9.05 2  Brazilians  4  vs  2  Too Krafty
 9.45 2  Brazilians  4  vs  2  Too Krafty    9.45 2  Another Ten Nil  8  vs  9  Levs XI
   WEDNESDAY 28th JUN              WEDNESDAY 16th AUG        
 7.00 2  Levs XI  3  vs  3  Too Krafty    6.15 2  Too Krafty  6  vs  8  Levs XI
 8.25 2  Another Ten Nil  9  vs  4  The Real Deal    7.00 2  Another Ten Nil  7  vs  5  The Real Deal
 9.05 2  Where's Wylie?  8  vs  7  Brazilians    7.40 2  Where's Wylie?  5  vs  7  Brazilians
 9.45 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   4  vs  9  Mullard United    9.05 2  Horwath Clark Whitehill   6  vs  5  Mullard United

top

WEDNESDAY DIVISION FOUR

              WEDNESDAY 17th MAY                    WEDNESDAY 5th JUL                                                       
 6.15 3  Kingsmead Veterans  3  vs  9  The Longney Shoguns      7.00 3   Kingsmead Veterans  2  vs  3  The Longney Shoguns
 7.40 4  Sopranos  0  vs  3  Strollers FC    8.25 3  Sopranos  3  vs  5  Strollers FC
 9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  5  vs  5  All Starish    9.05 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  0  vs  5  Redi Knights
 9.45 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  4  Redi Knights    9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  5  vs  7  All Starish
   WEDNESDAY 24th MAY              WEDNESDAY 12th JUL        
 7.00 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  6  vs  6  Bath Road Boozers    6.15 3  Sopranos  13  vs  2  Redi Knights
 8.25 3  Sopranos  6  vs  3  Redi Knights    7.00 4  Strollers FC  3  vs  3  The Longney Shoguns
 9.05 4  Strollers FC  4  vs  3  The Longney Shoguns    7.40 3  Kingsmead Veterans  4  vs  14  All Starish
 9.45 4  Kingsmead Veterans  7  vs  12  All Starish    8.25 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  6  Bath Road Boozers
   WEDNESDAY 31st MAY              WEDNESDAY 19th JUL        
 6.15 3  Sopranos  10  vs  0  All Starish    6.15 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  4  vs  9  The Longney Shoguns
 7.00 3  Kingsmead Veterans  4  vs  8  Strollers FC    7.00 3  Kingsmead Veterans  3  vs  3  Strollers FC
 7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers  4  vs  6  Redi Knights    7.40 4  Bath Road Boozers  1  vs  8  Redi Knights
 8.25 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  1  vs  9  The Longney Shoguns    9.05 3  Sopranos  2  vs  7  All Starish
   WEDNESDAY 7th JUN              WEDNESDAY 26th JUL        
 6.15 3  Strollers FC  8  vs  3  Redi Knights    7.00 3  Bath Road Boozers  1  vs  11  Sopranos
 7.40 3  All Starish  6  vs  10  The Longney Shoguns    8.25 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  7  Kingsmead Veterans
 9.05 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  0  vs  6  Kingsmead Veterans    9.05 3  Strollers FC  3  vs  2  Redi Knights
 9.45 4  Bath Road Boozers  6  vs  8  Sopranos    9.45 3  The Longney Shoguns  1  vs  5  All Starish
   WEDNESDAY 14th JUN              WEDNESDAY 2nd AUG        
 7.00 3  All Starish  7  vs  6  Redi Knights    7.00 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  1  vs  5  Strollers FC
 8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  4  vs  6  Kingsmead Veterans    7.40 3  Sopranos  5  vs  0  The Longney Shoguns
 9.05 3  Sopranos  7  vs  1  The Longney Shoguns    8.25 4  All Starish  7  vs  1  Redi Knights
 9.45 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  1  vs  5  Strollers FC    9.05 1  Bath Road Boozers  7  vs  9  Kingsmead Veterans
   WEDNESDAY 21st JUN              WEDNESDAY 9th AUG        
 7.00 4  Kingsmead Veterans  4  vs  3  Redi Knights    6.15 3  All Starish  10  vs  5  Strollers FC
 7.40 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  14  Sopranos    7.40 3  Kingsmead Veterans  5  vs  6  Redi Knights
 8.25 4  Strollers FC  6  vs  13  All Starish    7.40 4  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  3  vs  8  Sopranos
 9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  5  vs  6  The Longney Shoguns    9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  4  vs  6  The Longney Shoguns
   WEDNESDAY 28th JUN              WEDNESDAY 16th AUG        
 6.15 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  9  All Starish    7.00 3  Redi Knights  0  vs  7  The Longney Shoguns
 7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers  4  vs  5  Strollers FC    7.00 1  Sopranos  16  vs  5  Kingsmead Veterans
 8.25 3  Redi Knights  6  vs  7  The Longney Shoguns    7.40 3  Red Hot Cherry Poppers  2  vs  17  All Starish
 9.05 3  Sopranos  7  vs  5  Kingsmead Veterans    9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  2  vs  4  Strollers FC

top

WEDNESDAY DIVISION FIVE

              WEDNESDAY 17th MAY                    WEDNESDAY 5th JUL                                                       
 7.00 3  Nicks & Co.  4  vs  7  Shakermakers               6.15 3   Whatever  8  vs  5  Fit For Nothing
 7.00 4  Fit For Nothing  5  vs  7  Whatever    6.15 2  Chavvies  9  vs  6  Firebird Scouts
 7.40 3  Chavvies  7  vs  7  Firebird Scouts    7.40 3  Nicks & Co.  7  vs  8  Shakermakers
 9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  14  vs  3  Dizzee Rascals    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  5  vs  3  Dizzee Rascals
   WEDNESDAY 24th MAY              WEDNESDAY 12th JUL        
 6.15 3  Firebird Scouts  10  vs  5  Shakermakers    7.00 3  Nicks & Co.  9  vs  10  Whatever
 7.40 3  Fit For Nothing  11  vs  3  Dizzee Rascals    8.25 3  Fit For Nothing  5  vs  6  Dizzee Rascals
 9.05 3  Nicks & Co.  8  vs  4  Whatever    9.05 4  Firebird Scouts  11  vs  4  Shakermakers
 9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  3  vs  9  Chavvies    9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  3  vs  9  Chavvies
   WEDNESDAY 31st MAY              WEDNESDAY 19th JUL        
 7.00 4  Fit For Nothing  8  vs  3  Shakermakers    6.15 4  Nicks & Co.  3  vs  10  Chavvies
 8.25 4  Whatever  4  vs  11  Dizzee Rascals    7.40 3  Whatever  6  vs  13  Dizzee Rascals
 9.05 4  Nicks & Co.  3  vs  8  Chavvies    8.25 3  Fit For Nothing  4  vs  8  Shakermakers
 9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  6  vs  6  Firebird Scouts    9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  8  vs  7  Firebird Scouts
   WEDNESDAY 7th JUN              WEDNESDAY 26th JUL        
 6.15 4  Nicks & Co.  6  vs  11  Dizzee Rascals    6.15 3  Firebird Scouts  6  vs  2  Fit For Nothing
 7.00 3  Chavvies  13  vs  4  Shakermakers    7.40 3  Chavvies  5  vs  4  Shakermakers
 8.25 3  Firebird Scouts  5  vs  3  Fit For Nothing    9.05 4  Nicks & Co.  1  vs  15  Dizzee Rascals
 9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  9  vs  6  Whatever    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  5  vs  3  Whatever
   WEDNESDAY 14th JUN              WEDNESDAY 2nd AUG        
 6.15 3  Dizzee Rascals  5  vs  4  Shakermakers    7.00 3  Shakermakers  6  vs  8  Dizzee Rascals
 7.40 3  Nicks & Co.  3  vs  9  Firebird Scouts    8.25 3  Whatever  4  vs  10  Chavvies
 9.05 4  Whatever  2  vs  12  Chavvies    9.05 3  Nicks & Co.  1  vs  10  Firebird Scouts
 9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  6  vs  1  Fit For Nothing    9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  4  vs  4  Fit For Nothing
   WEDNESDAY 21st JUN              WEDNESDAY 9th AUG        
 6.15 3  Nicks & Co.  3  vs  5  Fit For Nothing    6.15 4  Chavvies  5  vs  4  Dizzee Rascals
 7.00 3  Chavvies  5  vs  8  Dizzee Rascals    7.00 3  Whatever  6  vs  7  Firebird Scouts
 8.25 3  Whatever  2  vs  5  Firebird Scouts    8.25 3  Nicks & Co.  6  vs  5  Fit For Nothing
 9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  2  vs  3  Shakermakers    9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  9  vs  4  Shakermakers
   WEDNESDAY 28th JUN              WEDNESDAY 16th AUG        
 6.15 4  Whatever  5  vs  7  Shakermakers    6.15 3  Chavvies  6  vs  3  Fit For Nothing
 7.00 3  Firebird Scouts  5  vs  7  Dizzee Rascals    8.25 4  Firebird Scouts  9  vs  2  Dizzee Rascals
 7.40 4  Chavvies  12  vs  3  Fit For Nothing    9.05 3  Whatever  1  vs  7  Shakermakers
 9.45 3  Punk & Disorderly  14  vs  3  Nicks & Co.    9.45 4  Punk & Disorderly  5  vs  5  Nicks & Co.

top

WEDNESDAY DIVISION SIX

              WEDNESDAY 17th MAY                    WEDNESDAY 5th JUL                                                       
 6.15 4  Lads 'n' Dads  12  vs  2  Strongbow Warriors        6.15 4   No Brains Utd.  9  vs  5  The Be Sharpes
 8.25 3  Young Ones  12  vs  2  Halesmead    7.00 4  Cake Making Monkeys  1  vs  2  Bulldogs
 8.25 4  No Brains Utd.  6  vs  5  The Be Sharpes    7.40 4  Young Ones  5  vs  11  Halesmead
 9.05 4  Cake Making Monkeys  6  vs  5  Bulldogs    8.25 4  Strongbow Warriors  5  vs  6  Lads 'n' Dads
   WEDNESDAY 24th MAY              WEDNESDAY 12th JUL        
 6.15 4  Young Ones  5  vs  5  The Be Sharpes    6.15 4  Cake Making Monkeys  3  vs  14  Lads 'n' Dads
 7.00 4  No Brains Utd.  9  vs  4  Strongbow Warriors    6.15 1  Young Ones  1  vs  8  The Be Sharpes
 7.40 4  Bulldogs  1  vs  6  Halesmead    7.40 4  No Brains Utd.  6  vs  3  Strongbow Warriors
 8.25 4  Cake Making Monkeys  5  vs  12  Lads 'n' Dads    9.45 4  Bulldogs  2  vs  6  Halesmead
   WEDNESDAY 31st MAY              WEDNESDAY 19th JUL        
 6.15 4  No Brains Utd.  10  vs  0  Bulldogs    7.00 4  The Be Sharpes  5  vs  1  Strongbow Warriors
 6.15 1  Halesmead  10  vs  4  Lads 'n' Dads    8.25 4  Halesmead  4  vs  8  Lads 'n' Dads
 7.40 4  Cake Making Monkeys  4  vs  6  Young Ones    9.05 4  No Brains Utd.  3  vs  2  Bulldogs
 9.45 4  Strongbow Warriors  2  vs  8  The Be Sharpes    9.45 4  Cake Making Monkeys  8  vs  6  Young Ones
   WEDNESDAY 7th JUN              WEDNESDAY 26th JUL        
 7.00 4  No Brains Utd.  8  vs  5  Young Ones    6.15 4  Halesmead  5  vs  8  Strongbow Warriors
 7.40 4  Bulldogs  0  vs  10  Lads 'n' Dads    7.00 4  Bulldogs  2  vs  5  Lads 'n' Dads
 8.25 4  Halesmead  16  vs  1  Strongbow Warriors    7.40 4  Cake Making Monkeys  2  vs  2  The Be Sharpes
 9.05 4  Cake Making Monkeys  7  vs  5  The Be Sharpes    8.25 4  No Brains Utd.  1  vs  1  Young Ones
   WEDNESDAY 14th JUN              WEDNESDAY 2nd AUG        
 6.15 4  Cake Making Monkeys  5  vs  4  Strongbow Warriors    6.15 4  Young Ones  7  vs  6  Bulldogs
 7.00 4  No Brains Utd.  7  vs  6  Halesmead    7.40 4  No Brains Utd.  6  vs  5  Halesmead
 7.40 4  Lads 'n' Dads  7  vs  4  The Be Sharpes    9.05 4  Cake Making Monkeys  8  vs  4  Strongbow Warriors
 8.25 4  Young Ones  5  vs  2  Bulldogs    9.45 4  The Be Sharpes  4  vs  5  Lads 'n' Dads
   WEDNESDAY 21st JUN              WEDNESDAY 9th AUG        
 6.15 4  Young Ones  2  vs  9  Lads 'n' Dads    7.00 4  Young Ones  5  vs  11  Lads 'n' Dads
 7.40 4  Bulldogs  0  vs  10  Strongbow Warriors    8.25 4  Halesmead  5  vs  15  The Be Sharpes
 9.05 4  Halesmead  10  vs  3  The Be Sharpes    9.05 4  Cake Making Monkeys  5  vs  5  No Brains Utd.
 9.45 4  Cake Making Monkeys  8  vs  1  No Brains Utd.    9.45 4  Bulldogs  4  vs  10  Strongbow Warriors
   WEDNESDAY 28th JUN              WEDNESDAY 16th AUG        
 7.00 4  Cake Making Monkeys  3  vs  7  Halesmead    6.15 4  Cake Making Monkeys  6  vs  11  Halesmead
 8.25 4  Bulldogs  8  vs  4  The Be Sharpes    7.00 4  Bulldogs  3  vs  6  The Be Sharpes
 9.05 4  No Brains Utd.  3  vs  6  Lads 'n' Dads    7.40 4  No Brains Utd.  8  vs  3  Lads 'n' Dads
 9.45 4  Young Ones  4  vs  9  Strongbow Warriors    9.05 4  Young Ones  10  vs  4  Strongbow Warriors

top