Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

TUESDAY - FINAL ROUND - WINTER 09/10

 DIV 1                                                     PL  PTS  GD       DIV 2                                                     PL  PTS   GD 
 1st  The Bushwhackers  18  54  140    1st  Slicker Than The Average  18  38  39
 2nd  G Force  18  45  73    2nd  Man U Shited  18  36  33
 3rd  Ultimate FC  18  37  46    3rd  DFCO  18  35  19
 4th  Edotech  18  25  -20    4th  The Spartans  18  31  23
 5th  In Dad Club  18  24  4    5th  Calmermusic.co.uk  18  31  18
 6th  Real Arcadians  18  22  7    6th  Unsporting  18  25  -2
 7th  Ministry Of Soccer  18  18  -76    7th  Harry's Heroes  18  22  -2
 8th  Zimmerframe Zidanes  18  16  -51    8th  Superbad  18  18  -33
 9th  Five Knuckle Shuffle  18  13  -47    9th  Mike & The Mechanics  18  13  -53
 10th  Haribo Allstars  18  13  -66    10th  Big Toes  18  12  -42
 DIV 3    PL  PTS  GD            
 1st  Green Army  18  48  109            
 2nd  Moons Platoon  18  43  106            
 3rd  Bandylegs  18  37  33            
 4th  Pasty Smashers  18  33  42            
 5th  Bath Road Boozers  18  31  3            
 6th  5 Angry Men  18  21  11            
 7th  Real Robins  18  21  -22            
 8th  FC Avit  18  18  -48            
 9th  Happy Tuesdays  18  9  -104            
 10th  The Egg Chasers  18  7  -130            

 DIV 1  TUESDAY 1st DEC                                                        TUESDAY 12th JAN                                                             
 6.25  Bushwhackers  10  v  3  In Dad Club    6.25  Real Arcadians  3  v  14  Bushwhackers
 7.00  Real Arcadians  4  v  4  Ultimate FC    7.00  Edotech  5  v  9  Ultimate FC
 7.40  Zimmerframe Zidanes  6  v  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.40  Zimmerframe Zidanes  3  v  4  Ministry Of Soccer
 8.20  G Force                        8  v  3  Ministry Of Soccer    8.20  Five Knuckle Shuffle  7  v  8  Haribo Allstars
 9.00  Haribo Allstars  8  v  8  Edotech    9.00  In Dad Club  3  v  7  G Force 
   TUESDAY 8th DEC              TUESDAY 19th JAN        
 6.25  Zimmerframe Zidanes  5  v  7  Real Arcadians    6.25  Ministry Of Soccer  10  v  5  Haribo Allstars
 7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  0  v  5  Ministry Of Soccer    7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  3  v  14  G Force 
 7.40  Edotech  1  v  14  Bushwhackers    7.40  In Dad Club  8  v  6  Real Arcadians
 8.20  In Dad Club  9  v  1  Haribo Allstars    8.20  Ultimate FC  0  v  7  Bushwhackers
 9.00  Ultimate FC  7  v  5  G Force     9.00  Edotech  9  v  7  Five Knuckle Shuffle
   TUESDAY 15th DEC              TUESDAY 26th JAN        
 6.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle     2  v  7  G Force     6.25  Zimmerframe Zidanes  2  v  9  Ultimate FC
 7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  5  v  7  Haribo Allstars    7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  2  v  13  Bushwhackers
 7.40  Ultimate FC  3  v  4  In Dad Club    7.40  Haribo Allstars  3  v  9  G Force 
 8.20  Edotech  7  v  11  Real Arcadians    8.20  Edotech  8  v  7  In Dad Club
 9.00  Ministry Of Soccer  6  v  8  Bushwhackers    9.00  Ministry Of Soccer  9  v  8  Real Arcadians
   TUESDAY 22nd DEC              TUESDAY 2nd FEB        
 6.25  Edotech                        6  v  12  Ministry Of Soccer    6.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  2  v  7  In Dad Club
 7.00  G Force   2  v  4  Bushwhackers    7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  3  v  8  Edotech
 7.40  Haribo Allstars  4  v  8  Real Arcadians    7.40  Ultimate FC  5  v  4  Ministry Of Soccer
 8.20  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  v  9  Ultimate FC    8.20  G Force   6  v  3  Real Arcadians
 9.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  10  v  0  In Dad Club    9.00  Haribo Allstars  4  v  19  Bushwhackers
   TUESDAY 5th JAN                      
 6.25  Ultimate FC  7  v  3  Haribo Allstars      CONTINUED BELOW        
 7.00  Ministry Of Soccer  2  v  16  In Dad Club              
 7.40  Edotech  5  v  14  G Force               
 8.20  Zimmerframe Zidanes  2  v  15  Bushwhackers              
 9.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  5  v  4  Real Arcadians              

 DIV 1  TUESDAY 9th FEB                                                        TUESDAY 16th MAR                                                             
 6.25  Bushwhackers  10  v  5  In Dad Club    6.25  Real Arcadians  4  v  9  Bushwhackers
 7.00  Real Arcadians  10  v  0  Ultimate FC    7.00  Edotech  4  v  9  Ultimate FC
 7.40  Zimmerframe Zidanes  10  v  7  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.40  Zimmerframe Zidanes  4  v  8  Ministry Of Soccer
 8.20  G Force                        8  v  3  Ministry Of Soccer    8.20  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  v  10  Haribo Allstars
 9.00  Haribo Allstars  5  v  8  Edotech    9.00  In Dad Club  5  v  12  G Force 
   TUESDAY 16th FEB              TUESDAY 23rd MAR        
 6.25  Zimmerframe Zidanes  5  v  3  Real Arcadians    6.25  Ministry Of Soccer  4  v  7  Haribo Allstars
 7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  7  v  2  Ministry Of Soccer    7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  1  v  5  G Force 
 7.40  Edotech  5  v  14  Bushwhackers    7.40  In Dad Club  2  v  7  Real Arcadians
 8.20  In Dad Club  9  v  7  Haribo Allstars    8.20  Ultimate FC  3  v  4  Bushwhackers
 9.00  Ultimate FC  2  v  7  G Force     9.00  Edotech  9  v  11  Five Knuckle Shuffle
   TUESDAY 23rd FEB              TUESDAY 30th MAR        
 6.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle     3  v  5  G Force     6.25  Zimmerframe Zidanes  4  v  8  Ultimate FC
 7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  5  v  1  Haribo Allstars    7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  0  v  10  Bushwhackers
 7.40  Ultimate FC  6  v  4  In Dad Club    7.40  Haribo Allstars  5  v  8  G Force 
 8.20  Edotech  10  v  9  Real Arcadians    8.20  Edotech  7  v  5  In Dad Club
 9.00  Ministry Of Soccer  1  v  8  Bushwhackers    9.00  Ministry Of Soccer  1  v  13  Real Arcadians
   TUESDAY 2nd MAR              TUESDAY 6th APR        
 6.25  Edotech                        15  v  5  Ministry Of Soccer    6.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  v  7  In Dad Club
 7.00  G Force   2  v  4  Bushwhackers    7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  2  v  13  Edotech
 7.40  Haribo Allstars  5  v  9  Real Arcadians    7.40  Ultimate FC  20  v  0  Ministry Of Soccer
 8.20  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  v  8  Ultimate FC    8.20  G Force   8  v  1  Real Arcadians
 9.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  10  v  7  In Dad Club    9.00  Haribo Allstars  3  v  14  Bushwhackers
   TUESDAY 9th MAR              TUESDAY 13th APR        
 6.25  Ultimate FC  13  v  3  Haribo Allstars      Rearranged Games        
 7.00  Ministry Of Soccer  2  v  16  In Dad Club              
 7.40  Edotech  5  v  8  G Force               
 8.20  Zimmerframe Zidanes  1  v  10  Bushwhackers              
 9.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  4  v  3  Real Arcadians              

 DIV 2  TUESDAY 1st DEC                                                                       TUESDAY 12th JAN                                                       
 6.25  Calmermusic.co.uk  9  v  1  Mike & The Mechanics    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics       3  v  8  The Spartans
 7.00  DFCO                                    8  v  11  Man U Shited    7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  v  8  Superbad
 7.40  The Spartans  4  v  3  Big Toes    7.40  Unsporting                            0  v  10  DFCO
 8.20  Harry's Heroes  1  v  3  Superbad    8.20  Harry's Heroes  8  v  11  Man U Shited
 9.00  Unsporting  1  v  8  Slicker Than The Average    9.00  Slicker Than The Average  10  v  6  Big Toes
   TUESDAY 8th DEC              TUESDAY 19th JAN        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  4  v  12  Man U Shited    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  5  v  10  Unsporting
 7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  8  v  8  Harry's Heroes    7.00  Slicker Than The Average  10  v  1  Superbad
 7.40  Big Toes  5  v  4  Unsporting    7.40  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  v  3  Man U Shited
 8.20  Slicker Than The Average  7  v  0  The Spartans    8.20  Big Toes  6  v  8  DFCO
 9.00  Superbad  10  v  15  DFCO    9.00  Harry's Heroes  3  v  2  The Spartans
   TUESDAY 15th DEC              TUESDAY 26th JAN                                                     
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics       5  v  9  DFCO    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  6  v  8  Slicker Than The Average
 7.00  Big Toes  5  v  4  Superbad    7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  4  v  6  DFCO
 7.40  Slicker Than The Average  7  v  8  Harry's Heroes    7.40  Big Toes  2  v  2  Harry's Heroes
 8.20  Calmermusic.co.uk  16  v  9  Unsporting    8.20  The Spartans  9  v  0  Superbad
 9.00  Man U Shited  5  v  6  The Spartans    9.00  Man U Shited  11  v  9  Unsporting
   TUESDAY 22nd DEC              TUESDAY 2nd FEB        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics       2  v  7  Superbad    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  8  v  4  Big Toes
 7.00  Harry's Heroes  9  v  7  Unsporting    7.00  The Spartans  3  v  5  Unsporting
 7.40  The Spartans  7  v  4  DFCO    7.40  Man U Shited  10  v  5  Superbad
 8.20  Slicker Than The Average  7  v  4  Man U Shited    8.20  Harry's Heroes  6  v  6  DFCO
 9.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  4  v  4  Big Toes    9.00  Slicker Than The Average  4  v  4  Calmermusic.co.uk
   TUESDAY 5th JAN                      
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  5  v  3  Harry's Heroes      CONTINUED BELOW        
 7.00  Man U Shited  9  v  5  Big Toes              
 7.40  Slicker Than The Average  6  v  2  DFCO              
 8.20  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  v  6  The Spartans              
 9.00  Unsporting                        8  v  6  Superbad              

 DIV 2  TUESDAY 9th FEB                                                                   TUESDAY 16th MAR                                                       
 6.25  Calmermusic.co.uk  8  v  3  Mike & The Mechanics    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics       2  v  7  The Spartans
 7.00  DFCO  9  v  6  Man U Shited    7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  v  5  Superbad
 7.40  The Spartans  11  v  3  Big Toes    7.40  Unsporting  5  v  7  DFCO
 8.20  Harry's Heroes  1  v  6  Superbad    8.20  Harry's Heroes  12  v  8  Man U Shited
 9.00  Unsporting  4  v  3  Slicker Than The Average    9.00  Slicker Than The Average  3  v  3  Big Toes
   TUESDAY 16th FEB              TUESDAY 23rd MAR        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  7  v  14  Man U Shited    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  9  v  6  Unsporting
 7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  10  v  8  Harry's Heroes    7.00  Slicker Than The Average  4  v  1  Superbad
 7.40  Big Toes  2  v  12  Unsporting    7.40  Calmermusic.co.uk  5  v  8  Man U Shited
 8.20  Slicker Than The Average  5  v  3  The Spartans    8.20  Big Toes  5  v  6  DFCO
 9.00  Superbad                              7  v  5  DFCO    9.00  Harry's Heroes  5  v  7  The Spartans
   TUESDAY 23rd FEB              TUESDAY 30th MAR                                                    
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics       6  v  6  DFCO    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  6  v  9  Slicker Than The Average
 7.00  Big Toes  3  v  6  Superbad    7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  7  v  4  DFCO
 7.40  Slicker Than The Average  6  v  4  Harry's Heroes    7.40  Big Toes  5  v  6  Harry's Heroes
 8.20  Calmermusic.co.uk  4  v  11  Unsporting    8.20  The Spartans  8  v  4  Superbad
 9.00  Man U Shited  5  v  2  The Spartans    9.00  Man U Shited  5  v  6  Unsporting
   TUESDAY 2nd MAR              TUESDAY 6th APR        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics       7  v  3  Superbad    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  7  v  8  Big Toes
 7.00  Harry's Heroes  7  v  7  Unsporting    7.00  The Spartans  7  v  4  Unsporting
 7.40  The Spartans  3  v  4  DFCO    7.40  Man U Shited  5  v  3  Superbad
 8.20  Slicker Than The Average  2  v  6  Man U Shited    8.20  Harry's Heroes  7  v  8  DFCO
 9.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  5  v  2  Big Toes    9.00  Slicker Than The Average  6  v  4  Calmermusic.co.uk
   TUESDAY 9th MAR              TUESDAY 13th APR        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  4  v  12  Harry's Heroes      Rearranged Fixtures        
 7.00  Man U Shited  9  v  5  Big Toes                                                         
 7.40  Slicker Than The Average  4  v  7  DFCO              
 8.20  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  v  4  The Spartans              
 9.00  Unsporting                        11  v  4  Superbad              

 DIV 3  TUESDAY 1st DEC                                                        TUESDAY 12th JAN                                                 
 6.25  Bandylegs  11  v  6  Real Robins    6.25  Pasty Smashers  5  v  10  Bandylegs
 7.00  Pasty Smashers  2  v  14  Moons Platoon    7.00  Bath Road Boozers  10  v  6  Moons Platoon
 7.40  Green Army  10  v  0  Happy Tuesdays    7.40  Green Army  6  v  4  FC Avit
 8.20  5 Angry Men  5  v  3  FC Avit    8.20  Happy Tuesdays  10  v  0  The Egg Chasers
 9.00  The Egg Chasers  6  v  6  Bath Road Boozers    9.00  Real Robins  6  v  3  5 Angry Men
   TUESDAY 8th DEC              TUESDAY 19th JAN        
 6.25  Green Army  8  v  6  Pasty Smashers    6.25  FC Avit  7  v  2  The Egg Chasers
 7.00  Happy Tuesdays  9  v  1  FC Avit    7.00  Green Army  13  v  11  5 Angry Men
 7.40  Bath Road Boozers  5  v  9  Bandylegs    7.40  Real Robins  2  v  9  Pasty Smashers
 8.20  Real Robins  2  v  5  The Egg Chasers    8.20  Moons Platoon  7  v  7  Bandylegs
 9.00  Moons Platoon  8  v  5  5 Angry Men    9.00  Bath Road Boozers  7  v  6  Happy Tuesdays
   TUESDAY 15th DEC              TUESDAY 26th JAN        
 6.25  Happy Tuesdays         3  v  10  5 Angry Men    6.25  Green Army  12  v  8  Moons Platoon
 7.00  Green Army  16  v  3  The Egg Chasers    7.00  Happy Tuesdays  3  v  10  Bandylegs
 7.40  Moons Platoon  4  v  2  Real Robins    7.40  The Egg Chasers  1  v  8  5 Angry Men
 8.20  Bath Road Boozers  6  v  5  Pasty Smashers    8.20  Bath Road Boozers  7  v  1  Real Robins
 9.00  FC Avit  5  v  11  Bandylegs    9.00  FC Avit  2  v  13  Pasty Smashers
   TUESDAY 22nd DEC              TUESDAY 2nd FEB        
 6.25  Bath Road Boozers      6  v  1  FC Avit    6.25  Happy Tuesdays  2  v  16  Real Robins
 7.00  5 Angry Men  13  v  6  Bandylegs    7.00  Bath Road Boozers  7  v  10  Green Army
 7.40  The Egg Chasers  0  v  10  Pasty Smashers    7.40  Moons Platoon  10  v  3  FC Avit
 8.20  Happy Tuesdays  1  v  10  Moons Platoon    8.20  5 Angry Men  4  v  9  Pasty Smashers
 9.00  Green Army  11  v  3  Real Robins    9.00  The Egg Chasers  3  v  9  Bandylegs
   TUESDAY 5th JAN                      
 6.25  Moons Platoon  20  v  0  The Egg Chasers      CONTINUED BELOW        
 7.00  FC Avit  1  v  8  Real Robins              
 7.40  Bath Road Boozers  2  v  5  5 Angry Men              
 8.20  Green Army  10  v  0  Bandylegs              
 9.00  Happy Tuesdays  0  v  10  Pasty Smashers              

 DIV 3  TUESDAY 9th FEB                                                        TUESDAY 16th MAR                                                 
 6.25  Bandylegs  9  v  5  Real Robins    6.25  Pasty Smashers  8  v  5  Bandylegs
 7.00  Pasty Smashers  4  v  8  Moons Platoon    7.00  Bath Road Boozers  3  v  11  Moons Platoon
 7.40  Green Army  21  v  2  Happy Tuesdays    7.40  Green Army  15  v  4  FC Avit
 8.20  5 Angry Men  5  v  6  FC Avit    8.20  Happy Tuesdays  5  v  1  The Egg Chasers
 9.00  The Egg Chasers  3  v  9  Bath Road Boozers    9.00  Real Robins  2  v  1  5 Angry Men
   TUESDAY 16th FEB              TUESDAY 23rd MAR        
 6.25  Green Army  12  v  1  Pasty Smashers    6.25  FC Avit  11  v  1  The Egg Chasers
 7.00  Happy Tuesdays  2  v  7  FC Avit    7.00  Green Army  8  v  6  5 Angry Men
 7.40  Bath Road Boozers  4  v  8  Bandylegs    7.40  Real Robins  6  v  4  Pasty Smashers
 8.20  Real Robins  2  v  1  The Egg Chasers    8.20  Moons Platoon  12  v  3  Bandylegs
 9.00  Moons Platoon  9  v  4  5 Angry Men    9.00  Bath Road Boozers  6  v  4  Happy Tuesdays
   TUESDAY 23rd FEB              TUESDAY 30th MAR        
 6.25  Happy Tuesdays         0  v  11  5 Angry Men    6.25  Green Army  3  v  14  Moons Platoon
 7.00  Green Army  15  v  2  The Egg Chasers    7.00  Happy Tuesdays  0  v  10  Bandylegs
 7.40  Moons Platoon  12  v  2  Real Robins    7.40  The Egg Chasers  2  v  13  5 Angry Men
 8.20  Bath Road Boozers  4  v  11  Pasty Smashers    8.20  Bath Road Boozers  4  v  3  Real Robins
 9.00  FC Avit  4  v  7  Bandylegs    9.00  FC Avit  2  v  11  Pasty Smashers
   TUESDAY 2nd MAR              TUESDAY 6th APR        
 6.25  Bath Road Boozers      8  v  5  FC Avit    6.25  Happy Tuesdays  0  v  10  Real Robins
 7.00  5 Angry Men  5  v  10  Bandylegs    7.00  Bath Road Boozers  3  v  7  Green Army
 7.40  The Egg Chasers  2  v  10  Pasty Smashers    7.40  Moons Platoon  4  v  5  FC Avit
 8.20  Happy Tuesdays  1  v  6  Moons Platoon    8.20  5 Angry Men  3  v  6  Pasty Smashers
 9.00  Green Army  12  v  2  Real Robins    9.00  The Egg Chasers  5  v  4  Bandylegs
   TUESDAY 9th MAR              TUESDAY 13th APR        
 6.25  Moons Platoon  10  v  0  The Egg Chasers      Rearranged Games        
 7.00  FC Avit  5  v  1  Real Robins              
 7.40  Bath Road Boozers  10  v  3  5 Angry Men              
 8.20  Green Army  2  v  6  Bandylegs              
 9.00  Happy Tuesdays  4  v  10  Pasty Smashers              

TUESDAY - QUALIFICATION - WINTER 09/10

 

 DIV A                                                  PL  PTS GD 
 1st  The Bushwhackers  9  27  61
 2nd  G Force  9  18  9
 3rd  Ultimate FC  9  16  13
 4th  Real Arcadians  9  15  -6
 5th  Ministry Of Soccer  9  12  5
 6th  Edotech  9  12  -4
 7th  In Dad Club  9  12  -10
 8th  Man U Shited  9  8  -14
 9th  Calmermusic.co.uk  9  7  -13
 10th  Depo 'B'  9  6  -41
 DIV B    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Haribo Allstars  9  18  12
 2nd  Five Knuckle Shuffle  9  16  14
 3rd  Zimmerframe Zidanes  9  16  7
 4th  Less Than Athletic  9  15  6
 5th  Big Toes  9  15  3
 6th  Slicker Than The Average  9  13  19
 7th  The Spartans  9  12  -3
 8th  Bandylegs  9  12  -4
 9th  Pasty Smashers  9  12  -12
 10th  5 Angry Men  9  1  -42
 DIV C    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Unsporting  7  18  28
 2nd  DFCO  7  18  23
 3rd  Mike & The Mechanics  7  12  1
 4th  Moons Platoon  7  9  1
 5th  Real Robins  7  8  -12
 6th  Bath Road Boozers  7  7  -5
 7th  Happy Tuesdays  7  6  -15
 8th  FC Avit  7  4  -21

 

DIV A  TUESDAY 22nd SEP                                                         TUESDAY 27th NOV                                                             
 6.25  Real Arcadians  2  v  3  Calmermusic.co.uk    6.25  The Bushwhackers  10  v  3  Real Arcadians
 7.00  The Bushwhackers  9  v  0  Ultimate FC    7.00  Ultimate FC  5  v  8  G Force
 7.40  Ministry Of Soccer  5  v  10  Edotech    7.40  Depo B  5  v  8  Ministry Of Soccer
 8.20  In Dad Club  8  v  11  Depo B    8.20  Man U Shited  5  v  9  Edotech
 9.00  Man U Shited  7  v  6  G Force    9.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  v  7  In Dad Club
   TUESDAY 29th SEP              TUESDAY 3rd NOV        
 6.25  The Bushwhackers  8  v  3  Ministry Of Soccer    6.25  Depo B  0  v  10  Man U Shited
 7.00  Edotech  10  v  0  Depo B    7.00  In Dad Club  6  v  9  Ministry Of Soccer
 7.40  G Force  8  v  7  Real Arcadians    7.40  Calmermusic.co.uk  1  v  3  The Bushwhackers
 8.20  Man U Shited  3  v  3  Calmermusic.co.uk    8.20  Ultimate FC  10  v  3  Real Arcadians
 9.00  Ultimate FC  8  v  4  In Dad Club    9.00  Edotech  4  v  6  G Force
   TUESDAY 6th OCT              TUESDAY 10th NOV        
 6.25  Edotech  6  v  8  In Dad Club    6.25  Ultimate FC  3  v  8  Ministry Of Soccer
 7.00  Man U Shited  3  v  10  Ministry Of Soccer    7.00  Edotech  2  v  6  Real Arcadians
 7.40  Calmermusic.co.uk  8  v  10  Ultimate FC    7.40  Man U Shited  0  v  10  In Dad Club
 8.20  The Bushwhackers  4  v  3  G Force    8.20  Calmermusic.co.uk  4  v  7  G Force
 9.00  Depo B  4  v  5  Real Arcadians    9.00  The Bushwhackers  14  v  4  Depo B
   TUESDAY 13th OCT              TUESDAY 17th NOV        
 6.25  G Force  7  v  5  Depo B    6.25  Calmermusic.co.uk  4  v  6  Edotech
 7.00  In Dad Club  6  v  9  Real Arcadians    7.00  G Force  7  v  6  Ministry Of Soccer
 7.40  The Bushwhackers  7  v  4  Man U Shited    7.40  Depo B  4  v  13  Ultimate FC
 8.20  Ultimate FC  10  v  2  Edotech    8.20  The Bushwhackers  16  v  1  In Dad Club
 9.00  Ministry Of Soccer  4  v  5  Calmermusic.co.uk    9.00  Man U Shited  4  v  5  Real Arcadians
   TUESDAY 20th OCT              TUESDAY 24th NOV        
 6.25  Ultimate FC  6  v  6  Man U Shited      Rearranged Games    v    
 7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  v  7  Depo B          v    
 7.40  G Force  7  v  8  In Dad Club          v    
 8.20  Real Arcadians  8  v  7  Ministry Of Soccer          v    
 9.00  The Bushwhackers  14  v  5  Edotech          v    

 DIV B  TUESDAY 22nd SEP                                                         TUESDAY 27th NOV                                                             
 6.25  The Spartans  5  v  9  Big Toes    6.25  Zimmerframe Zidanes  7  v  7  The Spartans
 7.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  7  v  6  Haribo Allstars    7.00  Haribo Allstars  6  v  10  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 7.40  Pasty Smashers           8  v  6  Bandylegs    7.40  Pasty Smashers                 5  v  8  Less Than Athletic
 8.20  Slicker Than Your Average  7  v  3  Less Than Athletic    8.20  Bandylegs  6  v  6  5 Angry Men
 9.00  5 Angry Men                       1  v  13  Five Knuckle Shuffle    9.00  Slicker Than Your Average  4  v  7  Big Toes
   TUESDAY 29th SEP              TUESDAY 3rd NOV        
 6.25  Zimmerframe Zidanes  9  v  5  Pasty Smashers     6.25  Less Than Athletic  7  v  2  5 Angry Men
 7.00  Bandylegs  7  v  3  Less Than Athletic    7.00  Pasty Smashers   8  v  7  Slicker Than Your Average
 7.40  Five Knuckle Shuffle  4  v  9  The Spartans    7.40  Zimmerframe Zidanes  10  v  5  Big Toes
 8.20  Big Toes  6  v  3  5 Angry Men    8.20  Haribo Allstars  9  v  7  The Spartans
 9.00  Slicker Than Your Average  8  v  9  Haribo Allstars    9.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  9  v  9  Bandylegs
   TUESDAY 6th OCT              TUESDAY 10th NOV        
 6.25  Slicker Than Your Average  5  v  8  Bandylegs    6.25  Pasty Smashers   4  v  11  Haribo Allstars
 7.00  Pasty Smashers   8  v  5  5 Angry Men    7.00  Bandylegs  4  v  4  The Spartans
 7.40  Big Toes  8  v  4  Haribo Allstars    7.40  Slicker Than Your Average  14  v  2  5 Angry Men
 8.20  Zimmerframe Zidanes  3  v  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle    8.20  Five Knuckle Shuffle  5  v  3  Big Toes
 9.00  Less Than Athletic  11  v  6  The Spartans    9.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  7  v  9  Less Than Athletic
   TUESDAY 13th OCT              TUESDAY 17th NOV        
 6.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  8  v  6  Less Than Athletic    6.25  Bandylegs  9  v  5  Big Toes
 7.00  Slicker Than Your Average  5  v  5  The Spartans    7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  8  v  9  Pasty Smashers 
 7.40  Zimmerframe Zidanes  8  v  4  5 Angry Men    7.40  Less Than Athletic  6  v  8  Haribo Allstars
 8.20  Bandylegs  3  v  10  Haribo Allstars    8.20  Zimmerframe Zidanes  3  v  11  Slicker Than Your Average
 9.00  Big Toes  8  v  5  Pasty Smashers     9.00  5 Angry Men  4  v  5  The Spartans
   TUESDAY 20th OCT              TUESDAY 24th NOV        
 6.25  Haribo Allstars  5  v  3  5 Angry Men      Rearranged Games    v    
 7.00  Less Than Athletic  7  v  4  Big Toes          v    
 7.40  Slicker Than Your Average  9  v  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle          v    
 8.20  Pasty Smashers   2  v  4  The Spartans          v    
 9.00  Zimmerframe Zidanes  10  v  4  Bandylegs          v    

 DIV C  TUESDAY 22nd SEP                                                         TUESDAY 27th NOV                                                             
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  5  v  6  FC Avit    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  4  v  3  Happy Tuesdays
 7.00  DFCO                          9  v  5  Bath Road Boozers    7.00  Real Robins  4  v  8  DFCO
 7.40  Happy Tuesdays          2  v  9  Unsporting    7.40  Unsporting  5  v  2  FC Avit
 8.20  Moons Platoon  3  v  8  Real Robins    8.20  Moons Platoon  6  v  11  Bath Road Boozers
                         
   TUESDAY 29th SEP              TUESDAY 3rd NOV        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  9  v  7  Real Robins    6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  7  v  4  Moons Platoon
 7.00  Unsporting  7  v  4  Bath Road Boozers    7.00  FC Avit  4  v  4  Real Robins
 7.40  Moons Platoon  9  v  2  FC Avit    7.40  Happy Tuesdays  7  v  5  Bath Road Boozers
 8.20  Happy Tuesdays          2  v  7  DFCO    8.20  Unsporting  3  v  6  DFCO
                         
   TUESDAY 6th OCT              TUESDAY 10th NOV        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  7  v  9  DFCO      Rearranged Games        
 7.00  Happy Tuesdays  3  v  4  Real Robins              
 7.40  Unsporting  7  v  5  Moons Platoon              
 8.20  Bath Road Boozers  6  v  5  FC Avit              
                         
   TUESDAY 13th OCT              TUESDAY 17th NOV        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  9  v  7  Bath Road Boozers    6.25  Real Robins    v    Mike & The Mechanics
 7.00  Happy Tuesdays  5  v  10  Moons Platoon    7.00  Bath Road Boozers    v    Unsporting
 7.40  DFCO  13  v  4  FC Avit    7.40  Happy Tuesdays    v    Moons Platoon
 8.20  Real Robins  0  v  12  Unsporting    8.20  FC Avit    v    DFCO
                         
   TUESDAY 20th OCT              TUESDAY 24th NOV        
 6.25  Mike & The Mechanics  2  v  6  Unsporting      The 4 winning teams        from last week (Round 1) will
 7.00  DFCO  2  v  6  Moons Platoon      play a Semi Final & Final        Captains will be called to
 7.40  Real Robins  5  v  5  Bath Road Boozers      confirm times.        
 8.20  FC Avit  4  v  6  Happy Tuesdays