Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

TABLES - FINAL ROUND

DIV 1                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Do It The Right Way  9  24  31
 2nd  United Nations  9  22  39
 3rd  The Bushwhackers  9  22  31
 4th  Not The Georgie Porgie  9  18  23
 5th  Evolution  9  12  -10
 6th

 We All Love Leeds

 9  9  6
 7th

 Ajax Treesdown

 9  9  -15
 8th  Jossey's Giants  9  9  -26
 9th  HW Galaxy  9  6  -17
 10th  You Can't Triple Stamp  9  0  -62

DIV 2                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Inter Me Nan  9  27  41
 2nd  In Dad Club  9  19  41
 3rd  FAT Utd.  9  19  32
 4th  Big Toes  9  18  3
 5th  Calmermusic.co.uk  9  16  13
 6th

 Edotech

 9  13  -7
 7th

 Bath Road Boozers

 9  9  -3
 8th  Spirax  9  9  -19
 9th  Silent But Deadly  9  3  -41
 10th  Mike & The Mechanics  9  0  -60

DIV 3                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  The Silencers  9  19  24
 2nd  Happy Go Lucky  9  17  15
 3rd  Real Arcadians  9  14  19
 4th  Brockites  9  14  18
 5th  Domebusters  9  13  13
 6th

 Old Jersey FC

 9  12  -1
 7th

 Bandylegs

 9  12  -10
 8th  ICF  9  12  -20
 9th  The Happy Tuesdays  9  9  -13
 10th  Back Of The Net  9  6  -45

DIV 4                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  FC Liquid  9  21  22
 2nd  DFCO  9  19  42
 3rd  Five Knuckle Shuffle  9  19  35
 4th  Zimmerframe Zidane's  9  19  25
 5th  Wynn Wanderers  9  16  -14
 6th

 Gunjee.com

 9  13  6
 7th

 Superbad

 9  13  2
 8th  Cotswold Motor Group  9  6  -15
 9th  FC Avit  9  6  -30
 10th  Just Like Brazil  9  0  -73

DIVISION ONE

          TUE 10th JUN                                                          

 TUE 15th JUL

                                               
 6.15  We All Love Leeds  4  v  7  Evolution    6.15  Jossey's Giants     10  v  9  We All Love Leeds
 7.00  Ajax Treesdown  11  v  2  Jossey's Giants    7.00  Ajax Treesdown  5  v  12  Not The Georgie Porgie
 7.40  Do It The Right Way         9  v  5  United Nations    7.40  The Bushwhackers  5  v  2  Do It The Right Way
 8.25  You Can't Triple Stamp  6  v  12  The Bushwhackers    8.25  United Nations  6  v  4  HW Galaxy
 9.05  Not The Georgie Porgie  10  v  9  HW Galaxy    9.05  You Can't Triple Stamp  0  v  10  Evolution
   TUE 17th JUN              TUE 22nd JUL                                             
 6.15  Jossey's Giants  3  v  4  Do It The Right Way    6.15  The Bushwhackers  10  v  0  HW Galaxy
 7.00  The Bushwhackers  9  v  9  United Nations    7.00  Do It The Right Way  10  v  0  You Can't Triple Stamp
 7.40  Not The Georgie Porgie  11  v  7  We All Love Leeds    7.40  Evolution  8  v  3  Jossey's Giants
 8.25  HW Galaxy  7  v  2  Evolution    8.25  We All Love Leeds  9  v  8  Ajax Treesdown
 9.05  You Can't Triple Stamp  6  v  11  Ajax Treesdown    9.05  Not The Georgie Porgie  4  v  11  United Nations
   TUE 24th JUN              TUE 29th JUL        
 6.15  United Nations  10  v  5  You Can't Triple Stamp    6.15  Ajax Treesdown  4  v  7  Do It The Right Way
 7.00  Do It The Right Way  6  v  5  HW Galaxy    7.00  United Nations  8  v  4  We All Love Leeds
 7.40  Evolution  8  v  11  Ajax Treesdown    7.40  You Can't Triple Stamp  L  v  L  HW Galaxy
 8.25  Not The Georgie Porgie  11  v  1  Jossey's Giants    8.25  Evolution  5  v  10  Not The Georgie Porgie
 9.05  We All Love Leeds  6  v  9  The Bushwhackers    9.05  The Bushwhackers  9  v  3  Jossey's Giants
   TUE 1st JUL              TUE 5th AUG        
 6.15  The Bushwhackers  5  v  4  Not The Georgie Porgie    6.15  United Nations  9  v  2  Evolution
 7.00  You Can't Triple Stamp  7  v  18  We All Love Leeds    7.00  Do It The Right Way  9  v  8  Not The Georgie Porgie
 7.40  Jossey's Giants  10  v  9  HW Galaxy    7.40  The Bushwhackers  10  v  3  Ajax Treesdown
 8.25  Ajax Treesdown  2  v  13  United Nations    8.25  You Can't Triple Stamp   0  v  10  Jossey's Giants
 9.05  Evolution  3  v  16  Do It The Right Way    9.05  We All Love Leeds  10  v  0  HW Galaxy
   TUE 8th JUL              TUE 12th AUG        
 6.15  HW Galaxy  8  v  5  Ajax Treesdown    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  The Bushwhackers  4  v  9  Evolution      TUE 19th AUG        
 7.40  Not The Georgie Porgie  12  v  7  You Can't Triple Stamp      Cup Competition        
 8.25  We All Love Leeds  5  v  6  Do It The Right Way      TUE 26th AUG        
 9.05  United Nations  9  v  2  Jossey's Giants      Cup Competition        

DIVISION TWO

          TUE 10th JUN                                                          

 TUE 15th JUL

                                             
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  3  v  11  Edotech    6.15  Bath Road Boozers     6  v  4  Mike & The Mechanics
 7.00  Inter Me Nan                  10  v  8  In Dad Club    7.00  Edotech  6  v  4  Spirax
 7.40  Big Toes        8  v  6  Spirax    7.40  Inter Me Nan   12  v  2  Big Toes 
 8.25  Calmermusic.co.uk  4  v  7  FAT Utd.    8.25  FAT Utd.  14  v  6  Silent But Deadly
 9.05  Silent But Deadly  0  v  10  Bath Road Boozers    9.05  Calmermusic.co.uk  5  v  7  In Dad Club
   TUE 17th JUN              TUE 22nd JUL        
 6.15  In Dad Club  10  v  0  Mike & The Mechanics    6.15  Silent But Deadly  11  v  2  Mike & The Mechanics
 7.00  Big Toes   3  v  5  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  3  v  6  Inter Me Nan 
 7.40  Bath Road Boozers  3  v  4  Edotech    7.40  FAT Utd.  7  v  7  In Dad Club
 8.25  Silent But Deadly  1  v  10  Inter Me Nan     8.25  Big Toes   4  v  2  Edotech
 9.05  FAT Utd.  11  v  4  Spirax    9.05  Bath Road Boozers  3  v  4  Spirax
   TUE 24th JUN              TUE 29th JUL        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  7  v  10  Spirax    6.15  Big Toes                        7  v  8  FAT Utd.
 7.00  Silent But Deadly  0  v  10  Edotech    7.00  Mike & The Mechanics  3  v  6  Inter Me Nan 
 7.40  Inter Me Nan   8  v  7  FAT Utd.    7.40  Silent But Deadly  5  v  6  Spirax
 8.25  Calmermusic.co.uk   9  v  4  Bath Road Boozers    8.25  Bath Road Boozers  0  v  8  In Dad Club
 9.05  In Dad Club  8  v  10  Big Toes     9.05  Calmermusic.co.uk  5  v  5  Edotech
   TUE 1st JUL              TUE 5th AUG        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  2  v  13  FAT Utd.    6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  3  v  10  Big Toes 
 7.00  Bath Road Boozers  3  v  5  Big Toes     7.00  Silent But Deadly  6  v  15  In Dad Club
 7.40  Silent But Deadly  5  v  7  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.40  Calmermusic.co.uk  7  v  2  Spirax
 8.25  Spirax  5  v  7  In Dad Club    8.25  FAT Utd.  13  v  4  Edotech
 9.05  Inter Me Nan   7  v  4  Edotech    9.05  Bath Road Boozers  4  v  8  Inter Me Nan 
   TUE 8th JUL              TUE 12th AUG        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  2  v  9  Calmermusic.co.uk    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  FAT Utd.  2  v  8  Bath Road Boozers      TUE 19th AUG        
 7.40  In Dad Club  15  v  1  Edotech      Cup Competition        
 8.25  Spirax  4  v  10  Inter Me Nan       TUE 26th AUG        
 9.05  Big Toes   4  v  3  Silent But Deadly      Cup Competition        

DIVISION THREE

          TUE 10th JUN                                                          

 TUE 15th JUL

                                            
 6.15  Real Arcadians  2  v  6  The Happy Tuesdays    6.15  Real Arcadians     4  v  2  Domebusters
 7.00  Happy Go Lucky  13  v  12  Domebusters    7.00  Happy Go Lucky  14  v  7  Back Of The Net
 7.40  Brockites        9  v  2  ICF    7.40  ICF  2  v  7  Old Jersey FC
 8.25  Old Jersey FC  7  v  10  Bandylegs    8.25  Brockites  4  v  6  The Silencers
 9.05  Back Of The Net  0  v  10  The Silencers    9.05  The Happy Tuesdays  3  v  9  Bandylegs
   TUE 17th JUN              TUE 22nd JUL        
 6.15  ICF  1  v  8  Domebusters    6.15  Old Jersey FC              2  v  7  The Silencers
 7.00  Old Jersey FC  1  v  10  Brockites    7.00  Bandylegs  10  v  4  ICF
 7.40  Back Of The Net  5  v  10  Real Arcadians    7.40  The Happy Tuesdays  3  v  5  Domebsuters
 8.25  The Happy Tuesdays  5  v  8  The Silencers    8.25  Happy Go Lucky  4  v  4  Real Arcadians
 9.05  Happy Go Lucky  10  v  5  Bandylegs    9.05  Back Of The Net  D  v  D  Brockites
   TUE 24th JUN              TUE 29th JUL        
 6.15  Brockites  10  v  5  Bandylegs    6.15  Happy Go Lucky  5  v  7  ICF
 7.00  The Silencers  4  v  6  ICF    7.00  Brockites  7  v  7  Real Arcadians
 7.40  The Happy Tuesdays  0  v  10  Happy Go Lucky    7.40  The Silencers  9  v  4  Bandylegs
 8.25  Domebusters   11  v  3  Back Of The Net    8.25  The Happy Tuesdays  8  v  10  Back Of The Net          
 9.05  Real Arcadians  3  v  5  Old Jersey FC    9.05  Old Jersey FC  4  v  2  Domebusters
   TUE 1st JUL              TUE 5th AUG        
 6.15  Back Of The Net  3  v  19  Old Jersey FC    6.15  The Happy Tuesdays  9  v  2  Brockites
 7.00  Bandylegs  5  v  11  Real Arcadians    7.00  ICF  10  v  4  Back Of The Net
 7.40  The Silencers  3  v  5  Domebusters    7.40  Happy Go Lucky  8  v  3  Old Jersey FC
 8.25  Happy Go Lucky           4  v  10  Brockites    8.25  Bandylegs  6  v  5  Doembusters
 9.05  The Happy Tuesdays  4  v  9  ICF    9.05  The Silencers  6  v  3  Real Arcadians
   TUE 8th JUL              TUE 12th AUG        
 6.15  Happy Go Lucky  6  v  6  The Silencers    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Old Jersey FC  7  v  11  The Happy Tuesdays      TUE 19th AUG        
 7.40  Back Of The Net  11  v  6  Bandylegs      Cup Competition        
 8.25  Real Arcadians  10  v  0  ICF      TUE 26th AUG        
 9.05  Brockites  5  v  5  Domebusters      Cup Competition        

DIVISION FOUR

          TUE 10th JUN                                                          

 TUE 15th JUL

                                            
 6.15  Gunjee.com  6  v  9  Five Knuckle Shuffle    6.15  Gunjee.com     8  v  3  Just Like Brazil
 7.00  Cotswold Motor Group  18  v  6  Just Like Brazil    7.00  Cotswold Motor Group   7  v  6  FC Avit
 7.40  FC Liquid       6  v  5  DFCO    7.40  DFCO  10  v  5  Wynn Wanderers
 8.25  Zimmerframe Zidane's  6  v  8  Wynn Wanderers    8.25  FC Liquid  8  v  5  Superbad
 9.05  FC Avit  5  v  6  Superbad    9.05  Zimmerframe Zidane's  4  v  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle
   TUE 17th JUN              TUE 22nd JUL        
 6.15  DFCO  15  v  1  Just Like Brazil    6.15  Wynn Wanderers  5  v  5  Superbad
 7.00  Wynn Wanderers  9  v  4  FC Liquid    7.00  DFCO  3  v  4  Zimmerframe Zidane's
 7.40  FC Avit  1  v  5  Gunjee.com    7.40  Just Like Brazil  1  v  15  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  9  v  6  Superbad    8.25  Cotswold Motor Group  7  v  9  Gunjee.com
 9.05  Cotswold Motor Group       5  v  8  Zimmerframe Zidane's    9.05  FC Avit  2  v  6  FC Liquid
   TUE 24th JUN              TUE 29th JUL        
 6.15  FC Liquid  7  v  4  Zimmerframe Zidane's    6.15  Cotswold Motor Group  2  v  8  DFCO
 7.00  Superbad  1  v  4  DFCO    7.00  Gunjee.com  10  v  8  FC Liquid
 7.40  Cotswold Motor Group  7  v  8  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.40  Superbad  3  v  5  Zimmerframe Zidane's
 8.25  Just Like Brazil   1  v  4  FC Avit    8.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  10  v  1  FC Avit
 9.05  Gunjee.com  4  v  5  Wynn Wanderers    9.05  Wynn Wanderers  5  v  1  Just Like Brazil
   TUE 1st JUL              TUE 5th AUG        
 6.15  FC Avit  10  v  0  Wynn Wanderers    6.15  Five Knuckle Shuffle  1  v  5  FC Liquid
 7.00  Zimmerframe Zidane's  7  v  5  Gunjee.com    7.00  FC Avit  2  v  15  DFCO
 7.40  Superbad  5  v  2  Just Like Brazil    7.40  Wynn Wanderers  7  v  6  Cotswold Motor Group
 8.25  FC Liquid  10  v  3  Cotswold Motor Group    8.25  Just Like Brazil  1  v  12  Zimmerframe Zidane's
 9.05  DFCO  6  v  3  Five Knuckle Shuffle    9.05  Superbad  8  v  7  Gunjee.com
   TUE 8th JUL              TUE 12th AUG        
 6.15  Superbad  10  v  2  Cotswold Motor Group    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Wynn Wanderers  4  v  16  Five Knuckle Shuffle      TUE 19th AUG        
 7.40  FC Avit  1  v  12  Zimmerframe Zidane's      Cup Competition        
 8.25  Gunjee.com  4  v  4  DFCO      TUE 26th AUG        
 9.05  FC Liquid  8  v  1  Just Like Brazil      Cup Competition        

TABLES - QUALIFICATION

 

DIV A                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Not The Georgie Porgie  9  27  60
 2nd  H.W. Galaxy  9  21  12
 3rd  The Bushwhackers  9  19  48
 4th  Evolution  9  16  -9
 5th  Do It The Right Way  9  15  21
 6th

 Ajax Treesdown

 9  14  0
 7th

 Jossey's Giants

 9  9  -11
 8th  Calmermusic.co.uk  9  6  -29
 9th  In Dad Club  9  6  -40
 10th  Silent But Deadly  9  0  -52

DIV B                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  We All Love Leeds  9  24  32
 2nd  United Nations  9  21  46
 3rd  You Can't Triple Stamp...  9  16  6
 4th  FAT Utd.  9  15  11
 5th  Spirax  9  15  -7
 6th

 Mike & The Mechanics

 9  13  9
 7th

 Big Toes

 9  12  -11
 8th  Real Arcadians  9  10  -3
 9th  Domebusters  9  6  -13
 10th  ICF  9  1  -70

DIV C                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Inter Me Nan  9  22  40
 2nd  Edotech  9  21  48
 3rd  Bath Road Boozers  9  19  24
 4th  Bandylegs  9  18  18
 5th  The Silencers  9  13  14
 6th

 The Happy Tuesdays

 9  13  -5
 7th

 Old Jersey FC

 9  12  -5
 8th  DFCO  9  9  8
 9th  Zimmerframe Zidane's  9  6  -27
 10th  Just Like Brazil  9  0  -115

DIV D                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Happy Go Lucky  9  25  54
 2nd  Back Of The Net  9  21  9
 3rd  Brockites  9  16  24
 4th  Gunjee.com  9  15  0
 5th  Superbad  9  14  15
 6th

 Five Knuckle Shuffle

 9  12  -18
 7th

 Wynn Wanderers

 9  11  -13
 8th  Cotswold Motor Group  9  9  -21
 9th  FC Avit  9  4  -24
 10th  FC Liquid  9  4  -26

DIVISION A

          TUE 1st APR                                                          

 TUE 6th MAY

                                            
 6.15  Calmermusic.co.uk  1  v  15  The Bushwhackers    6.15  Calmermusic.co.uk           8  v  16  Do It The Right Way
 7.00  Do It The Right Way   12  v  5  Silent But Deadly    7.00  Silent But Deadly  3  v  14  Jossey's Giants 
 7.40  Ajax Treesdown          6  v  12  In Dad Club    7.40  Not The Georgie Porgie  10  v  7  Ajax Treesdown
 8.25  Not The Georgie Porgie  14  v   3  Evolution    8.25  In Dad Club  7  v  9  H.W. Galaxy
 9.05  Jossey's Giants                 5  v  11  H.W. Galaxy    9.05  The Bushwhackers  16  v  2  Evolution
   TUE 8th APR              TUE 13th MAY        
 6.15  Ajax Treesdown  9  v  5  Do It The Right Way    6.15  Not The Georgie Porgie  8  v  7  H.W. Galaxy
 7.00  In Dad Club  8  v  9  Not The Georgie Porgie    7.00  Evolution  4  v  4  Ajax Treesdown
 7.40  Jossey's Giants   9  v  6  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.40  Do It The Right Way  3  v  6  The Bushwhackers
 8.25  The Bushwhackers  5  v  6  H.W. Galaxy    8.25  Calmermusic.co.uk  9  v  7  Silent But Deadly
 9.05  Silent But Deadly  4  v  5  Evolution    9.05  In Dad Club  3  v  9  Jossey's Giants 
   TUE 15th APR              TUE 20th MAY        
 6.15  In Dad Club  3  v  15  Evolution    6.15  Silent But Deadly  8  v  9  Ajax Treesdown
 7.00  H.W. Galaxy  5  v  4  Ajax Treesdown    7.00  Calmermusic.co.uk  11  v  3  In Dad Club
 7.40  Silent But Deadly  5  v  12  The Bushwhackers    7.40  H.W. Galaxy  11  v  3  Evolution
 8.25  Jossey's Giants   5  v  8  Do It The Right Way    8.25  The Bushwhackers  9  v  1  Jossey's Giants               
 9.05  Not The Georgie Porgie  11  v  5  Calmermusic.co.uk    9.05  Do It The Right Way  2  v  8  Not The Georgie Porgie
   TUE 22nd APR              TUE 27th MAY        
 6.15  Jossey's Giants   4  v  11  Not The Georgie Porgie    6.15  The Bushwhackers  16  v  3  In Dad Club
 7.00  Evolution  7  v  4  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.00  Jossey's Giants   7  v  8  Ajax Treesdown
 7.40  H.W. Galaxy  0  v  10  Do It The Right Way    7.40  Not The Georgie Porgie  16  v  1  Silent But Deadly
 8.25  Silent But Deadly  3  v  7  In Dad Club    8.25  Do It The Right Way  5  v  7  Evolution
 9.05  The Bushwhackers  5  v  5  Ajax Treesdown    9.05  Calmermusic.co.uk  7  v  8  H.W. Galaxy
   TUE 29th APR              TUE 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Silent But Deadly  5  v  9  H.W. Galaxy    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Not The Georgie Porgie  10  v  0  The Bushwhackers              
 7.40  Jossey's Giants   4  v  10  Evolution      Bottom Three Teams        Relegated.
 8.25  Ajax Treesdown  6  v  2  Calmermusic.co.uk              
 9.05  Do It The Right Way  11  v  3  In Dad Club              

DIVISION B

         TUE 1st APR                                                          

 TUE 6th MAY

                                            
 6.15  You Can't Triple...       6  v  5  Mike & The Mechanics    6.15  Mike & The Mechanics   8  v  6  Domebusters
 7.00  Big Toes                        7  v  3  I.C.F.    7.00  FAT Utd.  12  v  6  You Can't Triple...
 7.40  We All Love Leeds  8  v  7  FAT Utd.    7.40  I.C.F.  7  v  9  We All Love Leeds
 8.25  Real Arcadians  3  v  13  United Nations    8.25  Spirax  6  v  3  Real Arcadians
 9.05  Spirax  8  v  5  Domebusters    9.05  United Nations  11  v  2  Big Toes
   TUE 8th APR              TUE 13th MAY        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  3  v  5   Big Toes    6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  6  v  5  Spirax
 7.00  United Nations  2  v  11  We All Love Leeds    7.00  United Nations  10  v  1  I.C.F.
 7.40  You Can't Triple...  7  v  2  Domebusters    7.40  Big Toes  6  v  5  Real Arcadians
 8.25  Spirax  10  v  0  I.C.F.    8.25  You Can't Triple...  8  v  14  We All Love Leeds
 9.05  Real Arcadians  4  v  5  FAT Utd.    9.05  FAT Utd.  12  v  7  Domebusters
   TUE 15th APR              TUE 20th MAY        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  9  v  3  FAT Utd.    6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  3  v  3  I.C.F.
 7.00  You Can't Triple...  10  v  0  Spirax    7.00  Real Arcadians  1  v  10  We All Love Leeds
 7.40  Real Arcadians  14  v  0  I.C.F.    7.40  Spirax  5  v  8  FAT Utd.
 8.25  United Nations  9  v  7  Domebusters    8.25  Big Toes  4  v  7  Domebusters
 9.05  Big Toes  3  v  4  We All Love Leeds    9.05  United Nations

 13

 v  3  You Can't Triple...
   TUE 22nd APR              TUE 27th MAY        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  2  v  8  Real Arcadians    6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  7  v  8  We All Love Leeds
 7.00  We All Love Leeds  9  v  4  Domebusters    7.00  Big Toes  7  v  11  Spirax
 7.40  United Nations  20  v  5  Spirax    7.40  United Nations  17  v  7  FAT Utd.
 8.25  FAT Utd.  6  v  7  Big Toes    8.25  You Can't Triple...  5  v  5  Real Arcadians
 9.05  I.C.F.  0  v  10  You Can't Triple...    9.05  Domebusters  9  v  2  I.C.F.
   TUE 29th APR              TUE 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Mike & The Mechanics  10  v  0  United Nations    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Real Arcadians  4  v  3  Domebusters              
 7.40  Big Toes  7  v  9  You Can't Triple...      Top Three Teams        Promoted.
 8.25  FAT Utd.  18  v  4  I.C.F.      Bottom Three        Relegated
 9.05  Spirax  6  v  4  We All Love Leeds              

DIVISION C

         TUE 1st APR                                                          

 TUE 6th MAY

                                                
 6.15  Happy Tuesdays  4  v  4  The Silencers    6.15  Zimmerframe Zidane's   1  v  9  The Silencers
 7.00  Zimmerframe Zidane's   3  v  7  Old Jersey FC    7.00  Just Like Brazil  3  v  15  Old Jersey FC
 7.40  Bandylegs                      8  v  7  DFCO    7.40  Edotech                         10  v  8  DFCO
 8.25  Inter Me Nan!  6  v   16  Edotech    8.25  Bath Road Boozers  12  v  4  Bandylegs
 9.05  Bath Road Boozers  10  v  1  Just Like Brazil    9.05  Happy Tuesdays  5  v  20  Inter Me Nan!
   TUE 8th APR              TUE 13th MAY        
 6.15  Zimmerframe Zidane's  7  v  4  DFCO    6.15  Bath Road Boozers  7  v  10  Edotech
 7.00  Bandylegs  10  v  6  Edotech    7.00  Inter Me Nan!  11  v  5  DFCO
 7.40  Just Like Brazil  1  v  12  The Silencers    7.40  Happy Tuesdays  8  v  0  Zimmerframe Zidane's 
 8.25  Bath Road Boozers  10  v  8  Happy Tuesdays    8.25  Old Jersey FC  6  v  7  The Silencers
 9.05  Old Jersey FC  3  v  9  Inter Me Nan!    9.05  Bandylegs  15  v  4  Just Like Brazil
   TUE 15th APR              TUE 20th MAY        
 6.15  Just Like Brazil  1  v  15  Zimmerframe Zidane's    6.15  Old Jersey FC  4  v  14  DFCO
 7.00  Bath Road Boozers  9  v  2  DFCO    7.00  Bandylegs  12  v  10  The Silencers
 7.40  Happy Tuesdays  2  v  5  Old Jersey FC    7.40  Bath Road Boozers  6  v  6  Inter Me Nan!
 8.25  Bandylegs  7  v  9  Inter Me Nan!    8.25  Happy Tuesdays  7  v  3  Just Like Brazil
 9.05  Edotech  15  v  7  The Silencers    9.05  Edotech  7  v  3  Zimmerframe Zidane's 
   TUE 22nd APR              TUE 27th MAY        
 6.15  Just Like Brazil  2  v  28  Edotech    6.15  Bandylegs  5  v  6  Happy Tuesdays
 7.00  Inter Me Nan!  9  v  8  The Silencers    7.00  Just Like Brazil  0  v  18  DFCO
 7.40  Bath Road Boozers  7  v  3  Zimmerframe Zidane's    7.40  Old Jersey FC  7  v  5  Edotech
 8.25  Bandylegs  12  v  7  Old Jersey FC    8.25  Inter Me Nan!  12  v  2  Zimmerframe Zidane's 
 9.05  Happy Tuesdays  7  v  4  DFCO    9.05  Bath Road Boozers  6  v  13  The Silencers
   TUE 29th APR              TUE 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Old Jersey FC  4  v  8  Bath Road Boozers    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Happy Tuesdays  7  v  8  Edotech              
 7.40  Just Like Brazil  0  v  10  Inter Me Nan!      Bottom Three Teams        Relegated.
 8.25  DFCO  6  v  4  The Silencers      Top Three Teams        Promoted.
 9.05  Bandylegs  9  v  3  Zimmerframe Zidane's               

DIVISION D

         TUE 1st APR                                                          

 TUE 6th MAY

                                            
 6.15  Back Of The Net  10  v  1  Wynn Wanderers    6.15  Back Of The Net  6  v  4  Cotswold Motor Group
 7.00  Cotswold Motor Group  7  v  3  Brockites    7.00  FC Liquid                   5  v  13  Brockites
 7.40  Five Knuckle Shuffle      5  v  4  Superbad    7.40  Gunjee.com  8  v  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle 
 8.25  Gunjee.com  6  v   4  FC Avit    8.25  Superbad  5  v  6  Happy Go Lucky
 9.05  Happy Go Lucky  7  v  7  FC Liquid    9.05  Wynn Wanderers  5  v  5  FC Avit
   TUE 8th APR              TUE 13th MAY        
 6.15  Cotswold Motor Group  10  v  11  Five Knuckle Shuffle     6.15  Gunjee.com  3  v  10  Happy Go Lucky
 7.00  Superbad  6  v  5  Gunjee.com    7.00  FC Avit  4  v  8  Five Knuckle Shuffle 
 7.40  Back Of The Net  8  v  7  FC Liquid    7.40  Wynn Wanderers  9  v  7  Cotswold Motor Group
 8.25  Wynn Wanderers  6  v  18  Happy Go Lucky    8.25  Brockites  8  v  7  Back Of The Net
 9.05  Brockites  13  v  4  FC Avit    9.05  Superbad  9  v  4  FC Liquid
   TUE 15th APR              TUE 20th MAY        
 6.15  Superbad  9  v  4  FC Avit    6.15  Brockites  10  v  1  Five Knuckle Shuffle 
 7.00  Happy Go Lucky  6  v  3  Five Knuckle Shuffle     7.00  Superbad  3  v  7  Back Of The Net
 7.40  Brockites  7  v  3  Wynn Wanderers    7.40  Happy Go Lucky  6  v  2  FC Avit
 8.25  FC Liquid  5  v  9  Cotswold Motor Group    8.25  FC Liquid  4  v  10  Wynn Wanderers
 9.05  Gunjee.com  2  v  4  Back Of The Net    9.05  Gunjee.com  6  v  5  Cotswold Motor Group
   TUE 22nd APR              TUE 27th MAY        
 6.15  Gunjee.com  2  v  5  FC Liquid    6.15  Superbad  4  v  4  Wynn Wanderers
 7.00  FC Avit  3  v  4  Back Of The Net    7.00  FC Liquid  4  v  7  Five Knuckle Shuffle 
 7.40  Happy Go Lucky  18  v  4  Cotswold Motor Group    7.40  Brockites  6  v  8  Gunjee.com
 8.25  Superbad  8  v  8  Brockites    8.25  FC Avit  5  v  6  Cotswold Motor Group
 9.05  Wynn Wanderers  10  v  0  Five Knuckle Shuffle     9.05  Happy Go Lucky  14  v  2  Back Of The Net
   TUE 29th APR              TUE 3rd JUN        
 6.15  Brockites  7  v  8  Happy Go Lucky    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Gunjee.com  8  v  2  Wynn Wanderers              
 7.40  FC Liquid  4  v  6  FC Avit      Top Three Teams        Promoted.
 8.25  Back Of The Net  6  v  3  Five Knuckle Shuffle               
 9.05  Superbad  10  v  0  Cotswold Motor Group