Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

DIVISION ONE

   TUE 31st OCT                                                                       TUE 2nd JAN                                                        
 6.15 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs  12  Champions League    6.15 1  Square Pegs                          9  vs  8  Champions League
 7.40 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  7  Bush Whackers    7.00 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  7  Jonaldo's Lads
 9.05 1  Jonaldo's Lads  5  vs  10  TFI Friday    7.40 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs 13  TFI Friday
 9.45 1  O'Locky's Boys  8  vs  6  Square Pegs    8.25 1  O'Locky's Boys  2  vs  7  Bush Whackers
   TUE 7th NOV              TUE 9th JAN        
 7.00 1  Square Pegs  10  vs  14  Champions League    6.15 1  We All Love Leeds  2  vs  2  Champions League
 8.25 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  3  vs  16  TFI Friday    7.40 1  Jonaldo's Lads  7  vs  9  Bush Whackers
 9.05 1  O'Locky's Boys  11  vs  3  Bush Whackers    9.05 1  O'Locky's Boys  1  vs  7  TFI Friday
 9.45 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  6  Jonaldo's Lads    9.45 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs 12  Square Pegs
   TUE 14th NOV              TUE 16th JAN        
 6.15 1  We All Love Leeds  3  vs  9  Champions League    7.00 1  TFI Friday  4  vs  6  Champions League
 7.00 1  Jonaldo's Lads  4  vs  4  Bush Whackers    8.25 1  We All Love Leeds  7  vs  3  Calmermusic.co.uk
 7.40 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  6  vs  12  Square Pegs    9.05 1  Bush Whackers  10  vs  0  Square Pegs
 8.25 1  O'Locky's Boys  6  vs  2  TFI Friday    9.45 1  Jonaldo's Lads  6  vs  6  O'Locky's Boys
   TUE 21st NOV              TUE 23rd JAN        
 6.15 1  Square Pegs  4  vs  8  Bush Whackers    6.15 1  O'Locky's Boys  4  vs  4  Champions League
 7.40 1  TFI Friday  8  vs  4  Champions League    7.00 1  We All Love Leeds  7  vs  5  Square Pegs
 9.05 1  Jonaldo's Lads  3  vs  3  O'Locky's Boys    7.40 1  TFI Friday  3  vs  3  Bush Whackers
 9.45 1  We All Love Leeds  4  vs  4  Calmermusic.co.uk    8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads 10  vs  0  Calmermusic.co.uk
   TUE 28th NOV              TUE 30th JAN        
 7.00 1  O'Locky's Boys  4  vs  2  Champions League    6.15 1  Jonaldo's Lads  8  vs  12  Champions League
 8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads  13  vs  3  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.40 1  We All Love Leeds  4  vs  4  O'Locky's Boys
 9.05 1  We All Love Leeds  5  vs  8  Square Pegs    9.05 1  Square Pegs  0  vs 10  TFI Friday
 9.45 1  TFI Friday  2  vs  4  Bush Whackers    9.45 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  1  vs  7  Bush Whackers
   TUE 5th DEC              TUE 6th FEB        
 6.15 1  Jonaldo's Lads  11  vs  12  Champions League      TUE CUP R1.         
 7.00 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  0  vs  6  Bush Whackers      Details given with        
 7.40 1  We All Love Leeds  3  vs  2  O'Locky's Boys      match discs on or        
 8.25 1  TFI Friday  7  vs  6  Square Pegs      before Tue 30th Jan        
   TUE 12th DEC              TUE 13th FEB        
 6.15 1  Champions League  6  vs  2  Bush Whackers    7.00 1  O'Locky's Boys  8  vs  2  Calmermusic.co.uk
 7.40 1  O'Locky's Boys  13  vs  3  Calmermusic.co.uk    7.40 1  Bush Whackers  6  vs  8  Champions League
 8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads  8  vs  8   Square Pegs    8.25 1  Jonaldo's Lads  5  vs  5  Square Pegs
 9.05 1  We All Love Leeds  1  vs  5  TFI Friday    9.45 1  We All Love Leeds  0  vs  4  TFI Friday
   TUE 19th DEC              TUE 20th FEB        
 7.00 1  O'Locky's Boys  9  vs  3  Square Pegs      TUE CUP QF &        
 8.25 1  We All Love Leeds  3  vs  7  Bush Whackers      Rearranged games.        
 9.05 1  Calmermusic.co.uk  2  vs  10  Champions League      TUE 27th FEB        
 9.45 1  Jonaldo's Lads  5  vs  6  TFI Friday      TUE CUP SF & Rearranged         Games.
                 TUE 6th MAR        
                 TUE CUP FINAL.        

DIVISION TWO

           

 TUE 31st OCT           

   

 

   

                                  

 

           

 TUE 2nd JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

 3

 Too Krafty

 

 7.00 2

 Wiggin Warriors                      

 7

vs

 4

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 7.00 1

 Wiggin Warriors

9

vs

3

 Nam Veterans

 

 8.25 2

 FAT Utd.

 10

vs

 6

 Jossey’s Giants

 7.40 2

 Jossey’s Giants

14

vs

9

 Edotech

 

 9.05 1

 Edotech

 9

vs

 6

 Nam Veterans

 8.25 1

 FAT Utd.

13

vs

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 9.45 1

 Too Krafty

 9

vs

 6

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 TUE 7th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 9th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Edotech

 8

vs

10

 Nam Veterans

 

 6.15 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 7

vs

 6

 Jossey’s Giants

 7.40 1

 Too Krafty

17

vs

 1

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 7.00 1

 FAT Utd.

 3

vs

 4

 Edotech

 9.05 2

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 5

 Jossey’s Giants

 

 7.40 2

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 12

vs

 7

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 9.45 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 4

vs

 7

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 

 8.25 1

 Too Krafty

 3

vs

 3

 Nam Veterans

 

 TUE 14th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 16th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Too Krafty

 4

vs

 5

 Nam Veterans

 

 6.15 1

 Edotech

 2

vs

 7

 Too Krafty

 8.25 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 9

vs

 5

 Jossey’s Giants

 

 7.40 1

 Jossey’s Giants

 7

vs

 4

 Nam Veterans

 9.05 1

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

 2

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 9.05 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 6

vs

 7

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 9.45 1

 FAT Utd.

 9

vs

 5

 Edotech

 

 9.45 2

 FAT Utd.

 13

vs

 7

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 

 TUE 21st NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 23rd JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Wiggin Warriors

 4

vs

 3

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 7.00 2

 FAT Utd.

 8

vs

 6

 Too Krafty

 7.00 1

 Jossey’s Giants

10

vs

 8

 Nam Veterans

 

 8.25 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 7

vs

11

 Jossey’s Giants

 7.40 2

 FAT Utd.

 3

vs

 3

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 

 9.05 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 6

vs

 8

 Edotech

 8.25 1

 Edotech

 14

vs

 6

 Too Krafty

 

 9.45 1

 Nam Veterans

 3

vs

10

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 TUE 28th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 30th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 6

 Too Krafty

 

 6.15 2

 Jossey’s Giants

 8

vs

12

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 7.40 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 2

vs

 9

 Edotech

 

 7.00 1

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 2

vs

 4

 Edotech

 9.05 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

11

 Jossey’s Giants

 

 7.40 2

 FAT Utd.

 7

vs

 3

 Nam Veterans

 9.45 2

 Nam Veterans

 7

vs

 3

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 8.25 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 0

vs

 10

 Too Krafty

 

 TUE 5th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 6th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Jossey’s Giants

18

vs

 9

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 

 TUE CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 6

vs

 8

 Edotech

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 1

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 7

 Nam Veterans

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 1

 Wiggin Warriors

 0

vs

 10

 Too Krafty

 

 

 before Tue 30th Jan

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 12th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 13th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 3

vs

 5

 Nam Veterans

 

 6.15 1

 FAT Utd.

 7

vs

 5

 Wiggin Warriors

 7.00 1

 Edotech

10

vs

 0

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 8.25 2

 Edotech

 10

vs

 9

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 7.40 2

 Jossey’s Giants

11

vs

 4

 Too Krafty

 

 9.05 1

 Zimmerframe Zidane

 4

vs

 6

 Nam Veterans

 9.45 1

 FAT Utd.

10

vs

 0

 Wiggin Warriors

 

 9.45 2

 Jossey’s Giants

 4

vs

 11

 Too Krafty

 

 TUE 19th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 20th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 FAT Utd.

 6

vs

 3

 O.A.P.S.P.A.S.M

 

 

 TUE CUP QF &

 

 

 

 

 7.40 1

 Wiggin Warriors

6

vs

4

 Nam Veterans

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 2

 Zimmerframe Zidane

5

vs

6

 Too Krafty

 

 

 TUE 27th FEB

 

 

 

 

 9.45 2

 Jossey’s Giants

11

vs

10

 Edotech

 

 

 TUE CUP SF & Rearranged 

 

 

 

 Games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE 6th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TUE CUP FINAL.

 

 

 

 

DIVISION THREE

   TUE 31st OCT                                                               TUE 9th JAN                                                     
 6.15 3  Mike & The Mechanics     2  vs  8  DFCO    7.00 2  Mike & The Mechanics   0   vs  8  DFCO
 7.00 2  Evolution  10  vs  2  Baby Shambles    8.25 2  Severn Revels  8  vs 13  Supremacy
 8.25 2  Ski Village  13  vs  13  In Dad Club    8.25 3  In Dad Club  3  vs  8  Ski Village
 9.05 2  Supremacy  8  vs  9  Severn Revels    9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  14  vs  1  Simply Red
 9.45 2  Rightoeus Bros.  16  vs  3  Simply Red    9.45 2  Evolution  5  vs  6   Baby Shambles
   TUE 7th NOV              TUE 16th JAN        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  3  vs  9  In Dad Club    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics   3  vs  3  In Dad Club
 7.00 2  Ski Village  2  vs  5  DFCO    7.00 2  Baby Shambles  4  vs  9  Severn Revels
 7.00 3  Righteous Bros.  9  vs  7  Supremacy    7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  5  vs  5  Supremacy
 7.40 2  Baby Shambles  8  vs  7  Severn Revels    8.25 2  Evolution  7  vs  1  Simply Red
 8.25 2  Evolution  6  vs  3  Simply Red    9.05 3  Ski Village  2  vs  3  DFCO
   TUE 14th NOV              TUE 23rd JAN        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  4  vs  1  Baby Shambles    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics   3  vs  5  Baby Shambles
 7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  10  vs  8  In Dad Club    7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  5  vs  5  In Dad Club
 7.40 3  Supremacy  4  vs  5  Ski Village    9.05 2  Evolution  2  vs  5  Severn Revels
 9.05 2  Simply Red  3  vs  10  DFCO    9.45 2  Ski Village  7  vs  6  Supremacy
 9.45 2  Evolution  3  vs  5  Severn Revels    9.45 3  Simply Red  2  vs  8  DFCO
   TUE 21st NOV              TUE 30th JAN        
 7.00 2  Mike & The Mechanics  1  vs  6  Evolution    6.15 3  Mike & The Mechanics   1  vs  6  Evolution
 7.40 3  Simply Red  0  vs  10  Severn Revels    7.00 2  Righteous Bros.  8  vs  1  Ski Village
 8.25 2  Supremacy  6  vs  7  DFCO    8.25 2  Supremacy  4  vs  6  DFCO
 9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  0  vs  3  Ski Village    9.05 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  2  In Dad Club
 9.45 2  Baby Shambles  1  vs  10  In Dad Club    9.45 2  Simply Red  5  vs 10  Severn Revels
   TUE 28th NOV              TUE 6th FEB        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  6  vs  5  Supremacy    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  5  vs  7  Supremacy
 7.00 2  Ski Village  9  vs  4  Simply Red    7.40 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  12  DFCO
 7.40 2  Righteous Bros.  12  vs  4  Severn Revels    7.40 3  Evolution  6  vs  1  In Dad Club
 8.25 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  4  DFCO    8.25 2  Righteous Bros.  3  vs  4  Severn Revels
 9.05 3  Evolution  2  vs  2  In Dad Club    9.05 2  Ski Village  2  vs  2  Simply Red
   TUE 5th DEC              TUE 13th FEB        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  2  vs  5  Righteous Bros.    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  5  vs  5  Righteous Bros.
 7.40 2  Evolution  7  vs  3  DFCO    7.00 2  Simply Red  5  vs  6  In Dad Club
 9.05 2  Baby Shambles  7  vs  9  Supremacy    7.40 2  Ski Village  6  vs  8  Severn Revels
 9.45 2  In Dad Club  10  vs  0  Simply Red    8.25 2  Evolution  3  vs  4  DFCO
 9.45 3  Severn Revels  5  vs  4  Ski Village    9.05 2  Baby Shambles  8  vs  3  Supremacy
   TUE 12th DEC              TUE 20th FEB        
 6.15 3  Mike & The Mechanics  5  vs  3  Simply Red    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  2  vs  4  Simply Red
 7.00 2  Baby Shambles  6  vs  5  Ski Village    7.00 2  Evolution  8  vs  6  Supremacy
 8.25 2  Severn Revels  3  vs  8  In Dad Club    7.40 2  In Dad Club  4  vs  10  Severn Revels
 9.05 2  Evolution  6  vs  3  Supremacy    8.25 2  Baby Shambles  7  vs  2  Ski Village
 9.45 2  Righteous Bros.  4  vs  8  DFCO    9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  9  vs  5  DFCO
   TUE 19th DEC              TUE 27th FEB        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  10  vs  8  Severn Revels    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  4  vs  8  Severn Revels
 7.00 2  Supremacy  8  vs  4  Simply Red    7.00 2  Righteous Bros.  4  vs  7  Baby Shambles
 7.00 3  In Dad Club  2  vs  5  DFCO    7.40 2  Evolution  3  vs  5  Ski Village
 7.40 2  Ski Village  0  vs  6  Evolution    8.25 2  Simply Red  5  vs  13  Supremacy
 8.25 2  Righteous Bros.  4  vs  1  Baby Shambles    9.05 2  In Dad Club  6  vs  11  DFCO
   TUE 2nd JAN              TUE 6th MAR        
 6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  6  vs  4  Ski Village    6.15 2  Mike & The Mechanics  4  vs  3  Ski Village
 7.40 2  Baby Shambles  0  vs  10  Simply Red    7.00 2  Severn Revels  2  vs  5  DFCO
 7.40 3  Righteous Bros.  2  vs  3  Evolution    7.40 2  In Dad Club  9  vs  8  Supremacy
 9.05 2  Severn Revels  0  vs  10  DFCO    8.25 2  Simply Red  2  vs  18  Baby Shambles
 9.45 2  In Dad Club  4  vs  4  Supremacy    9.05 2  Righteous Bros.  2  vs  2  Evolution
                 TUE 13th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

DIVISION FOUR

 
           TUE 31st OCT                                                                 TUE 9th JAN                                                          
 7.00 3  Wonder Wazzers           8  vs  5  The Ball Breakers    6.15 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  0  Cotscom
 7.40 3  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  1  Spirax Misfits    7.00 3  Spirax Misfits  2  vs  1  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25 3  Real Arcadians  1  vs  4  Cotscom    7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers 10  vs  3  Happy Tuesdays
 9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  2  vs  4  Happy Tuesdays    9.05 3  Wonder Wazzers  10  vs  7  The Ball Breakers
 9.45 3  SPG  22  vs  2  FC Avit    9.45 3  SPG  13  vs  0  FC Avit
   TUE 7th NOV              TUE 16th JAN        
 6.15 3  SPG  5  vs  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle    6.15 3  Spirax Misfits 11  vs  6  FC Avit
 7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers  7  vs  6  The Ball Breakers    7.00 3  Cotscom  5  vs  2  Happy Tuesdays
 8.25 3  Happy Tuesdays  6  vs  6  Cotscom    7.40 3  Real Arcadians  9  vs  1  Wonder Wazzers
 9.05 3  Spirax Misfits  6  vs  3  FC Avit    8.25 3  SPG  5  vs  2  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 9.45 3  Real Arcadians  10  vs  0  Wonder Wazzers    9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  4  vs  4  The Ball Breakers
   TUE 14th NOV              TUE 23rd JAN        
 6.15 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  3  Spirax Misfits    6.15 3  SPG  4  vs  4  Happy Tuesdays
 7.00 3  SPG  6  vs  2  Happy Tuesdays    7.00 3  Wonder Wazzers  2  vs  8  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25 3  FC Avit  1  vs  6  The Ball Breakers    7.40 3  FC Avit  3  vs  4  The Ball Breakers
 9.05 3  Wonder Wazzers  6  vs  10  Five Knuckle Shuffle    8.25 3  Real Arcadians  4  vs  3  Spirax Misfits
 9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  2  vs  5  Cotscom    9.05 3  Bath Road Boozers  3  vs  5  Cotscom
   TUE 21st NOV              TUE 30th JAN        
 6.15 3  The Ball Breakers  0  vs  9  Cotscom    7.00 3  Wonder Wazzers  9  vs  4  Spirax Misfits
 7.00 3  Real Arcadians  9  vs  2  FC Avit    7.40 3  SPG 12  vs  1  Bath Road Boozers
 8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  6  vs  2  Spirax Misfits    8.25 3  The Ball Breakers  3  vs  8  Cotscom
 9.05 3  SPG  11  vs  5  Bath Road Boozers    9.05 3  Real Arcadians  8  vs  2  FC Avit
 9.45 3  Happy Tuesdays  1  vs  2  Five Knuckle Shuffle    9.45 3  Happy Tuesdays  6  vs  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle
   TUE 28th NOV              TUE 6th FEB        
 6.15 3  FC Avit  3  vs  10  Happy Tuesdays    6.15 3  Spirax Misfits  6  vs  6  The Ball Breakers
 7.00 3  Bath Road Boozers  8  vs  5  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.00 3  Real Arcadians  0  vs  7  SPG
 7.40 3  Wonder Wazzers  2  vs  5  Cotscom    8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  6  vs  11  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 8.25 3  Real Arcadians  9  vs  7  SPG    9.05 3  FC Avit  1  vs  4  Happy Tuesdays
 9.45 3  Spirax Misfits  8  vs  4  The Ball Breakers    9.45 3  Wonder Wazzers  1  vs  5  Cotscom
   TUE 5th DEC              TUE 13th FEB        
 6.15 3  SPG  11  vs  1  Wonder Wazzers    6.15 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  3  Happy Tuesdays
 7.00 3  Spirax Misfits  9  vs  2  Cotscom    7.00 3  The Ball Breakers  2  vs  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 7.40 3  The Ball Breakers  1  vs  4  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.40 3  SPG  6  vs  8  Wonder Wazzers
 8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  8  vs  4  FC Avit    8.25 3  Bath Road Boozers  9  vs  1  FC Avit
 9.05 3  Real Arcadians  4  vs  1  Happy Tuesdays    9.05 3  Spirax Misfits  2  vs  4  Cotscom
   TUE 12th DEC              TUE 20th FEB        
 7.00 3  Real Arcadians  8  vs  6  Bath Road Boozers    6.15 3  Real Arcadians  1  vs  1  Bath Road Boozers
 7.40 3  Spirax Misfits  7  vs  6  Happy Tuesdays    7.00 3  Spirax Misfits  2  vs  5  Happy Tuesdays
 8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  11  vs  1  FC Avit    7.40 3  Wonder Wazzers  9  vs  5  FC Avit
 9.05 3  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  2  Cotscom    8.25 3  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  vs  13  Cotscom
 9.45 3  SPG  7  vs  1  The Ball Breakers    9.05 3  SPG  13  vs  4  The Ball Breakers
   TUE 19th DEC              TUE 27th FEB        
 6.15 3  FC Avit  0  vs  9  Five Knuckle Shuffle    6.15 3  FC Avit  4  vs  6  Five Knckle Shuffle
 7.40 3  SPG  9  vs  0  Cotscom    7.00 3  Real Arcadians  10  vs  1  The Ball Breakers
 8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  4  vs  6  Happy Tuesdays    7.40 3  Bath Road Boozers  1  vs  5  Spirax Misfits
 9.05 3  Real Arcadians  8  vs  3  The Ball Breakers    8.25 3  Wonder Wazzers  3  vs  1  Happy Tuesdays
 9.45 3  Bath Road Boozers  7  vs  4  Spirax Misfits    9.05 3  SPG  7  vs  2  Cotscom
   TUE 2nd JAN              TUE 6th MAR        
 6.15 3  Wonder Wazzers  7  vs  7  Bath Road Boozers    6.15 3  Wonder Wazzers  6  vs  5  Bath Road Boozers
 7.00 3  FC Avit  1  vs  9  Cotscom    7.00 3  Happy Tuesdays  2  vs  2  The Ball Breakers
 8.25 3  Happy Tuesdays  6  vs  0  The Ball Breakers    7.40 3  Real Arcadians  6  vs  2  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 9.05 3  SPG  2  vs  4  Spirax Misfits    8.25 3  SPG  7  vs  4  Spirax Misfits
 9.45 3  Real Arcadians  3  vs  0  Five Knuckle Shuffle    9.05 3  FC Avit  3  vs  9  Cotscom
                 TUE 13th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.