Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

League Tables - Final Round

 DIV 1                                                  PL     PTS  GD      DIV 2                                            PL   PTS   GD 
 1st  10 Feet  11  33  55    1st  Engaly  11  27  51
 2nd  The Real Sissoko  11  30  63    2nd  Hit The Bar  11  25  37
 3rd  So Wrong It's Right  11  22  30    3rd  TFKAD  11  24  43
 4th  Smelly Pirate Hookers  11  22  17    4th  Falcons AFC  11  20  25
 5th  33 Plus Dave  11  16  1    5th  KFC  11  18  26
 6th  Goodfellas  11  16  -23    6th  SofaKingGood  11  18  -10
 7th  Boys Aloud  11  15  -4    7th  The Wrong Un's  11  17  5
 8th  Wiv Ya Mum FC  11  15  -15    8th  Club De Foot  11  16  -16
 9th  Real Ale Madrid  11  11  -18    9th  Commodo Dragons  11  8  -44
 10th  Mr. Meaners  11  9  -8    10th  England's Glory  11  7  -50
 11th  Crackers FC  11  6  -43    11th  No Hope & Glory  11  6  -23
 12th  Randall & Payne  11  0  -55    12th  Flintstones  11  5  -44
 DIV 3    PL  PTS  GD    DIV 4    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Two Toke Town FC  11  25  28    1st  The Bush Ticklers  11  30  74
 2nd  Four & A Half Men  11  24  29    2nd  Smoking Guns  11  26  33
 3rd  Unstoppable Soccer  11  23  16    3rd  Barons Re-United  11  24  34
 4th  The Pasties  11  19  6    4th  Delboys Again  11  22  30
 5th  Flagging Scotsman  11  18  17    5th  CJS  11  21  27
 6th  Rainmen  11  18  4    6th  The Otters  11  21  22
 7th  Barnwood Badgers  11  16  -4    7th  Past Present Future  11  12  -11
 8th  Dodgy Dribblers  11  15  4    8th  Jellybellies  11  12  -13
 9th  Yoda Rubbish  11  13  -10    9th  Be All You Can Be  11  12  -35
 10th  Beer Belly Boys  11  9  -13    10th  Halesmead  11  10  -37
 11th  Shandy Boys  11  8  -29    11th  Desperados  11  6  -40
 12th  Old But Gold  11  4  -48    12th  FC Fam  11  0  -84

DIVISION ONE

         THU 2nd JULY                                                    THU 13th AUG                                         
 6.15  Real Ale Madrid          1  v  6  Smelly Pirate Hookers    6.15  Real Ale Madrid  0  v  6  33 Plus Dave
 7.00  33 Plus Dave  5  v  6  So Wrong It's Right    7.00  So Wrong It's Right  6  v  7  The Real Sissoko
 7.40  Randall & Payne  8  v  9  Goodfellas    7.40  Mr. Meaners  7  v  8  Wiv Ya Mum FC
 8.25  Mr. Meaners  10  v  3  Boys Aloud    8.25  Smelly Pirate Hookers  8  v  3  Boys Aloud
 9.05  10 Feet                         10  v  3  The Real Sissoko    9.05  10 Feet  7  v  2  Goodfellas
 9.45  Wiv Ya Mum FC  7  v  8  Crackers FC    9.45  Randall & Payne  5  v  6  Crackers FC
   THU 9th JULY               THU 20th AUG         
 6.15  33 Plus Dave  3  v  8  Wiv Ya Mum FC    6.15  10 Feet  10  v  0  Wiv Ya Mum FC
 7.00  10 Feet  7  v  6  Randall & Payne    7.00  Randall & Payne  4  v  6  Boys Aloud
 7.40  Mr. Meaners  11  v  5  Crackers FC    7.40  33 Plus Dave  2  v  7  The Real Sissoko
 8.25  Smelly Pirate Hookers  8  v  5  So Wrong It's Right    8.25  Goodfellas  7  v  4  Crackers FC
 9.05  Goodfellas  3  v  11  Boys Aloud    9.05  Real Ale Madrid  4  v  4  So Wrong It's Right
 9.45  Real Ale Madrid  6  v  14   The Real Sissoko    9.45  Mr. Meaners  3  v  8  Smelly Pirate Hookers
   THU 16th JULY               THU 27th AUG         
 6.15  Mr. Meaners  10  v  0  Randall & Payne    6.15  So Wrong It's Right  5  v  3  Crackers FC
 7.00  The Real Sissoko  10  v  0  Wiv Ya Mum FC    7.00  Mr. Meaners  3  v  4  Goodfellas
 7.40  Real Ale Madrid  3  v  7  Boys Aloud    7.40  Wiv Ya Mum FC  8  v  9  Boys Aloud
 8.25  33 Plus Dave  4  v  7  10 Feet    8.25  Real Ale Madrid  2  v  9  10 Feet
 9.05  Smelly Pirate Hookers  12  v  5  Crackers FC    9.05  33 Plus Dave  4  v  4  Smelly Pirate Hookers
 9.45  So Wrong It's Right  8  v  1  Goodfellas    9.45  Randall & Payne  0  v  10  The Real Sissoko
   THU 23rd JULY               THU 3rd SEP         
 6.15  10 Feet  8  v  7  Crackers FC    6.15  Boys Aloud  6  v  7  The Real Sissoko
 7.00  Real Ale Madrid  4  v  3  Mr. Meaners    7.00  33 Plus Dave  9  v  6  Crackers FC
 7.40  Smelly Pirate Hookers  2  v  8  The Real Sissoko    7.40  10 Feet  10  v  5  Smelly Pirate Hookers
 8.25  Wiv Ya Mum FC  5  v  2  Goodfellas    8.25  Mr. Meaners  3  v  8  So Wrong It's Right
 9.05  Randall & Payne  4  v  11  So Wrong It's Right    9.05  Randall & Payne  5  v  12  Wiv Ya Mum FC
 9.45  33 Plus Dave  5  v  4  Boys Aloud    9.45  Real Ale Madrid  7  v  7  Goodfellas
   THU 30th JULY               THU 10th SEP         
 6.15  Boys Aloud  0  v  10  So Wrong It's Right    6.15  Randall & Payne  7  v  10  Smelly Pirate Hookers
 7.00  Smelly Pirate Hookers  3  v  5  Goodfellas    7.00  Wiv Ya Mum FC  4  v  12  So Wrong It's Right
 7.40  33 Plus Dave  4  v  1  Randall & Payne    7.40  Real Ale Madrid  8  v  6  Crackers FC
 8.25  The Real Sissoko  16  v  5  Crackers FC    8.25  33 Plus Dave  3  v  5  Goodfellas
 9.05  Real Ale Madrid  3  v  4  Wiv Ya Mum FC    9.05  Mr. Meaners  6  v  15  The Real Sissoko
 9.45  Mr. Meaners  2  v  7  10 Feet    9.45  10 Feet  9  v  4  Boys Aloud
   THU 6th AUG               THU 17th SEP         
 6.15  Goodfellas  0  v  9  The Real Sissoko      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Boys Aloud  10  v  0  Crackers FC                                                 
 7.40  10 Feet  11  v  5  So Wrong It's Right              
 8.25  Real Ale Madrid  10  v  0  Randall & Payne              
 9.05  33 Plus Dave  9  v  5  Mr. Meaners              
 9.45  Wiv Ya Mum FC  2  v  4  Smelly Pirate Hookers              

DIVISION TWO

         THU 2nd JULY                                                 THU 13th AUG                                       
 6.15  Engaly                      13  v  6  No Hope & Glory    6.15  Engaly  18  v  2  SofaKingGood
 7.00  SofaKingGood  11  v  2  Commodo Dragons    7.00  Commodo Dragons  2  v  18  Falcons AFC
 7.40  TFKAD                       5  v  7  The Wrong Un's    7.40  Hit The Bar  6  v  4  KFC
 8.25  Hit The Bar  12  v  4  Flintstones    8.25  No Hope & Glory  3  v  3  Flintstones
 9.05  Club De Foot  5  v  11  Falcons AFC    9.05  Club De Foot  2  v  8  The Wrong Un's
 9.45  KFC  13  v  6  England's Glory    9.45  TFKAD  7  v  1  England's Glory
   THU 9th JULY               THU 20th AUG         
 6.15  SofaKingGood  1  v  8  KFC    6.15  Club De Foot  2  v  11  KFC
 7.00  TFKAD  12  v  1  Club De Foot    7.00  TFKAD  10  v  0  Flintstones
 7.40  Hit The Bar  16  v  4  England's Glory    7.40  SofaKingGood  7  v  5  Falcons AFC
 8.25  No Hope & Glory  4  v  5  Commodo Dragons    8.25  The Wrong Un's  6  v  0  England's Glory
 9.05  The Wrong Un's  4  v  4  Flintstones    9.05  Engaly  11  v  6  Commodo Dragons
 9.45  Engaly  11  v  5   Falcons AFC    9.45  Hit The Bar  7  v  4  No Hope & Glory
   THU 16th JULY               THU 27th AUG         
 6.15  TFKAD  5  v  4  Hit The Bar    6.15  England's Glory  9  v  7  Commodo Dragons
 7.00  KFC  8  v  10  Falcons AFC    7.00  Hit The Bar  7  v  6  The Wrong Un's
 7.40  Engaly  6  v  5  Flintstones    7.40  KFC  6  v  4  Flintstones
 8.25  SofaKingGood  6  v  12  Club De Foot    8.25  Engaly  10  v  5  Club De Foot
 9.05  No Hope & Glory  5  v  5  England's Glory    9.05  SofaKingGood  4  v  2  No Hope & Glory
 9.45  Commodo Dragons  8  v  2  The Wrong Un's    9.45  TFKAD  7  v  8  Falcons AFC
   THU 23rd JULY              THU 3rd SEP         
 6.15  Club De Foot  8  v  6  England's Glory    6.15  Flintstones  4  v  13  Falcons AFC
 7.00  Engaly  2  v  3  Hit The Bar    7.00  SofaKingGood  13  v  3  England's Glory
 7.40  No Hope & Glory  4  v  4  Falcons AFC    7.40  Club De Foot  7  v  3  No Hope & Glory
 8.25  KFC  3  v  5  The Wrong Un's    8.25  Hit The Bar  3  v  3  Commodo Dragons
 9.05  TFKAD  9  v  4  Commodo Dragons    9.05  TFKAD  5  v  4  KFC
 9.45  SofaKingGood  13  v  2  Flintstones    9.45  Engaly  7  v  6  The Wrong Un's
   THU 30th JULY               THU 10th SEP         
 6.15  Commodo Dragons  7  v  12  Flintstones    6.15  TFKAD  1  v  5  No Hope & Glory
 7.00  No Hope & Glory  3  v  4  The Wrong Un's    7.00  KFC  9  v  0  Commodo Dragons
 7.40  SofaKingGood  3  v  16  TFKAD    7.40  Engaly  10  v  6  England's Glory
 8.25  Falcons AFC  10  v  4  England's Glory    8.25  SofaKingGood  7  v  3  The Wrong Un's
 9.05  Engaly  13  v  3  KFC    9.05  Hit The Bar  9  v  2  Falcons AFC
 9.45  Hit The Bar  6  v  8  Club De Foot    9.45  Club De Foot  11  v  4  Flintstones
   THU 6th AUG               THU 17th SEP         
 6.15  The Wrong Un's  4  v  4  Falcons AFC      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Flintstones  6  v  7  England's Glory                                                 
 7.40  Club De Foot  6  v  6  Commodo Dragons              
 8.25  Engaly  5  v  8  TFKAD              
 9.05  SofaKingGood  2  v  8  Hit The Bar              
 9.45  KFC  11  v  2  No Hope & Glory              

DIVISION THREE

         THU 2nd JULY                                                  THU 13th AUG                                       
 6.15  The Pasties              15  v  3  Shandy Boys    6.15  Two Toke Town FC  6  v  1  The Pasties
 7.00  Two Toke Town FC  6  v  7  Barnwood Badgers    7.00  Barnwood Badgers  9  v  5  Yoda Rubbish
 7.40  Rainmen                     2  v  8  Flagging Scotsman    7.40  Four & A Half Men  5  v  4  Old But Gold
 8.25  Old But Gold  1  v  7  Dodgy Dribblers    8.25  Dodgy Dribblers  5  v  4  Shandy Boys
 9.05  Unstoppable Soccer  4  v  2  Yoda Rubbish    9.05  Flagging Scotsman  6  v  6  Unstoppable Soccer
 9.45  Four & A Half Men  5  v  7  Beer Belly Boys    9.45  Beer Belly Boys  2  v  9  Rainmen
   THU 9th JULY               THU 20th AUG         
 6.15  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  2  Four & A Half Men    6.15  Four & A Half Men  6  v  3  Unstoppable Soccer
 7.00  Unstoppable Soccer  8  v  5  Rainmen    7.00  Dodgy Dribblers  3  v  4  Rainmen
 7.40  Beer Belly Boys  7  v  8  Old But Gold    7.40  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  2  Yoda Rubbish
 8.25  Barnwood Badgers  5  v  4  Shandy Boys    8.25  Flagging Scotsman  8  v  1  Beer Belly Boys
 9.05  Dodgy Dribblers  6  v  3  Flagging Scotsman    9.05  Barnwood Badgers  6  v  9  The Pasties
 9.45  Yoda Rubbish  1  v  5   The Pasties    9.45  Shandy Boys  8  v  0  Old But Gold
   THU 16th JULY               THU 27th AUG         
 6.15  Old But Gold  5  v  12  Rainmen    6.15  Barnwood Badgers  8  v  2  Beer Belly Boys
 7.00  Four & A Half Men  5  v  7  Yoda Rubbish    7.00  Flagging Scotsman  8  v  2  Old But Gold
 7.40  Dodgy Dribblers  3  v  4  The Pasties    7.40  Four & A Half Men  8  v  2  Dodgy Dribblers
 8.25  Two Toke Town FC  7  v  7  Unstoppable Soccer    8.25  Unstoppable Soccer  9  v  6  The Pasties
 9.05  Beer Belly Boys  4  v  7  Shandy Boys    9.05  Two Toke Town FC  7  v  3  Shandy Boys
 9.45  Flagging Scotsman  7  v  3  Barnwood Badgers    9.45  Yoda Rubbish  4  v  5  Rainmen
   THU 23rd JULY               THU 3rd SEP         
 6.15  Beer Belly Boys  8  v  9  Unstoppable Soccer    6.15  Yoda Rubbish  1  v  6  Dodgy Dribblers
 7.00  Old But Gold  3  v  9  The Pasties    7.00  Two Toke Town FC  11  v  7  Beer Belly Boys
 7.40  Yoda Rubbish  6  v  6  Shandy Boys    7.40  Shandy Boys  3  v  8  Unstoppable Soccer
 8.25  Four & A Half Men  9  v  6  Flagging Scotsman    8.25  Barnwood Badgers  7  v  7  Old But Gold
 9.05  Barnwood Badgers  6  v  11  Rainmen    9.05  Four & A Half Men  9  v  1  Rainmen
 9.45  Two Toke Town FC  6  v  3  Dodgy Dribblers    9.45  Flagging Scotsman  2  v  2  The Pasties
   THU 30th JULY               THU 10th SEP         
 6.15  Dodgy Dribblers  11  v  6  Barnwood Badgers    6.15  Shandy Boys  0  v  10  Rainmen
 7.00  Flagging Scotsman  5  v  5  Shandy Boys    7.00  Barnwood Badgers  7  v  10  Four & A Half Men
 7.40  Two Toke Town FC  8  v  3  Rainmen    7.40  Beer Belly Boys  18  v  5  The Pasties
 8.25  Beer Belly Boys  7  v  8  Yoda Rubbish    8.25  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  5  Flagging Scotsman
 9.05  Four & A Half Men  7  v  3  The Pasties    9.05  Yoda Rubbish  8  v  4  Old But Gold
 9.45  Unstoppable Soccer  10  v  4  Old But Gold    9.45  Dodgy Dribblers  4  v  7  Unstoppable Soccer
   THU 6th AUG               THU 17th SEP         
 6.15  Yoda Rubbish  3  v  2  Flagging Scotsman      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Beer Belly Boys  5  v  3  Dodgy Dribblers                                                 
 7.40  Barnwood Badgers  8  v  4  Unstoppable Soccer              
 8.25  Rainmen  4  v  9  The Pasties              
 9.05  Two Toke Town FC  8  v  3  Old But Gold              
 9.45  Four & A Half Men  9  v  2  Shandy Boys              

DIVISION FOUR

         THU 2nd JULY                                                 THU 13th AUG                                       
 6.15  The Otters           5  v  1  CJS    6.15  The Otters  4  v  5  The Bush Ticklers
 7.00  The Bush Ticklers  12  v  0  Halesmead    7.00  Halesmead  8  v  12  Jellybellies
 7.40  Barons Re-United  2  v  5  Smoking Guns    7.40  FC Fam  5  v  6  Be All You Can Be
 8.25  FC Fam  3  v  10  Past Present Future    8.25  CJS  8  v  5  Past Present Future
 9.05  Delboys Again  7  v  1  Jellybellies    9.05  Delboys Again  1  v  1  Smoking Guns
 9.45  Be All You Can Be  6  v  2  Desperados    9.45  Barons Re-United  7  v  2  Desperados
   THU 9th JULY               THU 20th AUG         
 6.15  The Bush Ticklers  10  v  0  Be All You Can Be    6.15  Delboys Again  10  v  0  Be All You Can Be
 7.00  Barons Re-United  2  v  6  Delboys Again    7.00  Barons Re-United  13  v  7  Past Present Future
 7.40  FC Fam  1  v  10  Desperados    7.40  The Bush Ticklers  7  v  1  Jellybellies
 8.25  CJS                            8  v  3  Halesmead    8.25  Smoking Guns  9  v  1  Desperados
 9.05  Smoking Guns  9  v  3  Past Present Future    9.05  The Otters  3  v  4  Halesmead
 9.45  The Otters  3  v  1   Jellybellies    9.45  FC Fam  5  v  13  CJS
   THU 16th JULY               THU 27th AUG         
 6.15  Barons Re-United  15  v  1  FC Fam    6.15  Halesmead  8  v  9  Desperados
 7.00  Be All You Can Be  5  v  2  Jellybellies    7.00  FC Fam  1  v  15  Smoking Guns
 7.40  The Otters  10  v  6  Past Present Future    7.40  Be All You Can Be  0  v  10  Past Present Future
 8.25  The Bush Ticklers  7  v  5  Delboys Again    8.25  The Otters  7  v  6  Delboys Again
 9.05  CJS  6  v  3  Desperados    9.05  The Bush Ticklers  5  v  3  CJS
 9.45  Halesmead  6  v  6  Smoking Guns    9.45  Barons Re-United  8  v  4  Jellybellies
   THU 23rd JULY              THU 3rd SEP         
 6.15  Delboys Again  5  v  3  Desperados    6.15  Past Present Future  2  v  6  Jellybellies
 7.00  The Otters  6  v  2  FC Fam    7.00  The Bush Ticklers  10  v  4  Desperados
 7.40  CJS  11  v  2  Jellybellies    7.40  Delboys Again  3  v  5  CJS
 8.25  Be All You Can Be  5  v  8  Smoking Guns    8.25  FC Fam  1  v  3  Halesmead
 9.05  Barons Re-United  10  v  4  Halesmead    9.05  Barons Re-United  2  v  7  Be All You Can Be
 9.45  The Bush Ticklers  18  v  3  Past Present Future    9.45  The Otters  2  v  3  Smoking Guns
   THU 30th JULY               THU 10th SEP         
 6.15  Halesmead  4  v  9  Past Present Future    6.15  Barons Re-United  7  v  1  CJS
 7.00  CJS  4  v  5  Smoking Guns    7.00  Be All You Can Be  4  v  5  Halesmead
 7.40  The Bush Ticklers  4  v  5  Barons Re-United    7.40  The Otters  10  v  0  Desperados
 8.25  Jellybellies  6  v  2  Desperados    8.25  The Bush Ticklers  4  v  0  Smoking Guns
 9.05  The Otters  7  v  3  Be All You Can Be    9.05  FC Fam  3  v  9  Jellybellies
 9.45  FC Fam  2  v  4  Delboys Again    9.45  Delboys Again  7  v  4  Past Present Future
   THU 6th AUG               THU 17th SEP         
 6.15  Smoking Guns  2  v  1  Jellybellies      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Past Present Future  12  v  4  Desperados                                                 
 7.40  Delboys Again  10  v  2  Halesmead              
 8.25  The Otters  2  v  6  Barons Re-United              
 9.05  The Bush Ticklers  17  v  0  FC Fam              
 9.45  Be All You Can Be  0  v  10  CJS              

League Tables - Qualification

DIV A                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 10 Feet

 11  28  35
 2nd  Wiv Ya Mum FC  11  24  25
 3rd  Smelly Pirate Hookers  11  23  12
 4th  So Wrong It's Right  11  21  34
 5th  The Real Sissoko  11  18  20
 6th

 Boys Aloud

 11  18  12
 7th

 Goodfellas

 11  18  4
 8th  Crackers FC  11  16  -7
 9th  Engaly  11  15  -8
 10th  SofaKingGood  11  9  -48
 11th  TFKAD  11  4  -32
 12th  Club De Foot  11  1  -47

DIV B                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Mr Meaners

 11  28  45
 2nd  33 + Dave  11  25  53
 3rd  Randall & Payne  11  24  27
 4th  Real Ale Madrid  11  24  5
 5th  The Wrong Un's  11  18  0
 6th

 Hit The Bar

 11  15  24
 7th

 KFC

 11  15  -6
 8th  No Hope & Glory  11  13  10
 9th  The Pasties  11  12  -12
 10th  Two Toke Town FC  11  10  -6
 11th  Rainmen  11  9  -47
 12th  Old But Gold  11  3  -93

DIV C                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Commodo Dragons

 11  27  36
 2nd  Flintstones  11  24  29
 3rd  Falcons AFC  11  21  10
 4th  England's Glory  11  18  12
 5th  Unstoppable Soccer  11  18  -9
 6th

 Four And A Half Men

 11  18  -17
 7th

 Shandy Boys

 11  15  5
 8th  Barnwood Badgers  11  12  -5
 9th  The Otters  11  12  -11
 10th  The Bush Ticklers  11  12  -13
 11th  Barons Re-United  11  12  -23
 12th  Delboys Again  11  9  -14

DIV D                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Flagging Scotsman

 11  33  57
 2nd  Dodgy Dribblers  11  25  29
 3rd  Yoda Rubbish  11  22  26
 4th  Beer Belly Boys  11  19  5
 5th  Be All You Can Be  11  15  9
 6th

 CJS

 11  14  -2
 7th

 FC Fam

 11  14  -21
 8th  Halesmead  11  12  14
 9th  Smoking Guns  11  11  -21
 10th  Past Present Future  11  10  -37
 11th  Jellybellies  11  9  -35
 12th  Desperados  11  8  -24

DIVISION A

         THU 9th APR                                              THU 21st MAY                                        
 6.15  The Real Sissoko           4  v  5  Goodfellas    6.15  The Real Sissoko  7  v  9  10 Feet
 7.00  10 Feet  9  v  7  Wiv Ya Mum FC    7.00  Wiv Ya Mum FC  7  v  4  Boys Aloud
 7.40  Smelly Pirate Hookers  5  v  3  So Wrong It's Right    7.40  Crackers FC  7  v  5  Engaly
 8.25  Crackers FC  7  v  8  SofaKingGood    8.25  Goodfellas  15  v  4  SofaKingGood
 9.05  TFKAD  0  v  5  Boys Aloud    9.05  TFKAD  3  v  9  So Wrong It's Right
 9.45  Engaly  9  v  7  Club De Foot    9.45  Smelly Pirate Hookers  7  v  6  Club De Foot
   THU 16th APR                THU 28th MAY          
 6.15  10 Feet  10  v  8  Engaly    6.15  TFKAD  1  v  5  Engaly
 7.00  Smelly Pirate Hookers  8  v  6  TFKAD    7.00  Smelly Pirate Hookers  7  v  4  SofaKingGood
 7.40  Crackers FC  10  v  4  Club De Foot    7.40  10 Feet  11  v  5  Boys Aloud
 8.25  Goodfellas  3  v  4  Wiv Ya Mum FC    8.25  So Wrong It's Right  10  v  3  Club De Foot
 9.05  So Wrong It's Right  16  v  2  SofaKingGood    9.05  The Real Sissoko  3  v  5  Wiv Ya Mum FC
 9.45  The Real Sissoko  7  v  6   Boys Aloud    9.45  Crackers FC  5  v  4  Goodfellas
   THU 23rd APR                THU 4th JUN          
 6.15  Smelly Pirate Hookers  8  v  8  Crackers FC    6.15  Wiv Ya Mum FC  10  v  1  Club De Foot
 7.00  Engaly  8  v  4  Boys Aloud    7.00  Crackers FC  3  v  9  So Wrong It's Right
 7.40  The Real Sissoko  11  v  2  SofaKingGood    7.40  Engaly  5  v  7  SofaKingGood
 8.25  10 Feet  6  v  2  TFKAD    8.25  The Real Sissoko  8  v  4  TFKAD
 9.05  Goodfellas  5  v  3  Club De Foot    9.05  10 Feet  10  v  3  Goodfellas
 9.45  Wiv Ya Mum FC  10  v  4  So Wrong It's Right    9.45  Smelly Pirate Hookers  5  v  9  Boys Aloud
   THU 30th APR                THU 11th JUN          
 6.15  TFKAD  P  v  P  Club De Foot    6.15  SofaKingGood  10  v  17  Boys Aloud
 7.00  The Real Sissoko  8  v  6  Crackers FC    7.00  10 Feet  11  v  3  Club De Foot
 7.40  Goodfellas  4  v  9  Boys Aloud    7.40  TFKAD  5  v  9  Goodfellas
 8.25  Engaly  2  v  10  So Wrong It's Right    8.25  Crackers FC  10  v  7  Wiv Ya Mum FC
 9.05  Smelly Pirate Hookers  9  v  7  Wiv Ya Mum FC    9.05  Smelly Pirate Hookers  10  v  3  Engaly
 9.45  10 Feet  9  v  8  SofaKingGood    9.45  The Real Sissoko  8  v  3  So Wrong It's Right
   THU 7th MAY                THU 18th JUN          
 6.15  Wiv Ya Mum FC  10  v  5  SofaKingGood    6.15  Smelly Pirate Hookers  4  v  6  Goodfellas
 7.00  Goodfellas  5  v  4  So Wrong It's Right    7.00  Engaly  3  v  5  Wiv Ya Mum FC
 7.40  10 Feet  5  v  5  Smelly Pirate Hookers    7.40  The Real Sissoko  10  v  3  Club De Foot
 8.25  Boys Aloud  6  v  4  Club De Foot    8.25  10 Feet  7  v  9  So Wrong It's Right
 9.05  The Real Sissoko  6  v  8  Engaly    9.05  Crackers FC  1  v  9  Boys Aloud
 9.45  Crackers FC  8  v  5  TFKAD    9.45  TFKAD  9  v  5  SofaKingGood
   THU 14th MAY                THU 25th JUN          
 6.15  So Wrong It's Right  6  v  1  Boys Aloud      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  SofaKingGood  11  v  8  Club De Foot                                                 
 7.40  TFKAD  3  v  7  Wiv Ya Mum FC              
 8.25  The Real Sissoko  4  v  5  Smelly Pirate Hookers              
 9.05  10 Feet  11  v  6  Crackers FC              
 9.45  Engaly  7  v  4  Goodfellas              

top

DIVISION B

         THU 9th APR                                                    THU 21st MAY                                        
 6.15  Real Ale Madrid                6  v  5  The Pasties    6.15  Real Ale Madrid  10  v  6  Two Toke Town FC
 7.00  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  4  33 + Dave    7.00  33 + Dave  11  v  4  No Hope & Glory
 7.40  Hit The Bar  8  v  6  The Wrong Un's    7.40  Old But Gold  7  v  8  Rainmen
 8.25  Old But Gold  6  v  27  Mr. Meaners    8.25  The Pasties  9  v  11  Mr. Meaners
 9.05  No Hope & Glory  11  v  6  KFC    9.05  The Wrong Un's  7  v  4  KFC
 9.45  Rainmen  4  v  11  Randall & Payne    9.45  Hit The Bar  2  v  4  Randall & Payne
   THU 16th APR                THU 28th MAY          
 6.15  Two Toke Town FC  8  v  9  Rainmen    6.15  Rainmen  2  v  11  KFC
 7.00  Hit The Bar  13  v  2  KFC    7.00  Hit The Bar  5  v  6  Mr. Meaners
 7.40  Old But Gold  6  v  12  Randall & Payne    7.40  Two Toke Town FC  9  v  6  No Hope & Glory
 8.25  33 + Dave  5  v  4  The Pasties    8.25  The Wrong Un's  7  v  6  Randall & Payne
 9.05  The Wrong Un's  2  v  4  Mr. Meaners    9.05  Real Ale Madrid  0  v  11  33 + Dave
 9.45  Real Ale Madrid  6  v  3   No Hope & Glory    9.45  Old But Gold  11  v  8  The Pasties
   THU 23rd APR                THU 4th JUN          
 6.15  The Pasties  3  v  12  Randall & Payne    6.15  33 + Dave  5  v  6  Randall & Payne
 7.00  Rainmen  7  v  5  No Hope & Glory    7.00  Old But Gold  4  v  10  The Wrong Un's
 7.40  Real Ale Madrid  7  v  4  Mr. Meaners    7.40  Rainmen  2  v  5  Mr. Meaners
 8.25  Two Toke Town FC  5  v  8  KFC    8.25  Real Ale Madrid  2  v  6  KFC
 9.05  Old But Gold  2  v  14  Hit The Bar    9.05  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  6  The Pasties
 9.45  33 + Dave  9  v  5  The Wrong Un's    9.45  Hit The Bar  8  v  9  No Hope & Glory
   THU 30th APR                THU 11th JUN          
 6.15  Randall & Payne  8  v  5  KFC    6.15  No Hope & Glory  8  v  8  Mr. Meaners
 7.00  Old But Gold  5  v  11  Real Ale Madrid    7.00  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  6  Randall & Payne
 7.40  The Pasties  5  v  4  No Hope & Glory    7.40  The Pasties  5  v  9  KFC
 8.25  Rainmen  6  v  8  The Wrong Un's    8.25  Old But Gold  1  v  15  33 + Dave
 9.05  Hit The Bar  1  v  3  33 + Dave    9.05  Hit The Bar  10  v  1  Rainmen
 9.45  Two Toke Town FC  4  v  11  Mr. Meaners    9.45  Real Ale Madrid  7  v  6  The Wrong Un's
   THU 7th MAY                THU 18th JUN          
 6.15  33 + Dave  4  v  9  Mr. Meaners    6.15  Hit The Bar  6  v  9  The Pasties
 7.00  The Pasties  5  v  7  The Wrong Un's    7.00  Rainmen  4  v  16  33 + Dave
 7.40  Two Toke Town FC  2  v  4  Hit The Bar    7.40  Real Ale Madrid  4  v  14  Randall & Payne
 8.25  No Hope & Glory  11  v  4  Randall & Payne    8.25  Two Toke Town FC  12  v  6  The Wrong Un's
 9.05  Real Ale Madrid  8  v  3  Rainmen    9.05  Old But Gold  4  v  18  No Hope & Glory
 9.45  Old But Gold  4  v  10  KFC    9.45  Mr. Meaners  8  v  6  KFC
   THU 14th MAY                THU 25th JUN          
 6.15  The Wrong Un's  10  v  9  No Hope & Glory      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Mr. Meaners  11  v  6  Randall & Payne                                                 
 7.40  33 + Dave  11  v  3  KFC              
 8.25  Real Ale Madrid  7  v  4  Hit The Bar              
 9.05  Old But Gold  3  v  9  Two Toke Town FC              
 9.45  Rainmen  3  v  7  The Pasties              

top

DIVISION C

         THU 9th APR                                                    THU 21st MAY                                        
 6.15  The Bush Ticklers           3  v  6  Commodo Dragons    6.15  The Bush Ticklers  4  v  8  Barons Re-United
 7.00  Barons Re-United  5  v  2  The Otters    7.00  The Otters  4  v  5  Shandy Boys
 7.40  Barnwood Badgers  5  v  8  Flintstones    7.40  Falcons AFC  7  v  8  Unstoppable Soccer
 8.25  Falcons AFC  0  v  10  England's Glory    8.25  Commodo Dragons  7  v  8  England's Glory
 9.05  Four & A Half Men  4  v  14  Shandy Boys    9.05  Four & A Half Men  6  v  3  Flintstones
 9.45  Unstoppable Soccer  5  v  4  Delboys Again    9.45  Barnwood Badgers  7  v  6  Delboys Again
   THU 16th APR                THU 28th MAY          
 6.15  Barons Re-United  3  v  7  Unstoppable Soccer    6.15  Four & A Half Men  8  v  3  Unstoppable Soccer
 7.00  Barnwood Badgers  4  v  6  Four & A Half Men    7.00  Barnwood Badgers  6  v  2  England's Glory
 7.40  Falcons AFC  9  v  8  Delboys Again    7.40  Barons Re-United  11  v  9  Shandy Boys
 8.25  Commodo Dragons  9  v  6  The Otters    8.25  Flintstones  13  v  5  Delboys Again
 9.05  Flintstones  4  v  1  England's Glory    9.05  The Bush Ticklers  5  v  2  The Otters
 9.45  The Bush Ticklers  7  v  8   Shandy Boys    9.45  Falcons AFC  0  v  10  Commodo Dragons
   THU 23rd APR                THU 4th JUN          
 6.15  Barnwood Badgers  10  v  0  Falcons AFC    6.15  The Otters  9  v  8  Delboys Again
 7.00  Unstoppable Soccer  7  v  10  Shandy Boys    7.00  Falcons AFC  10  v  3  Flintstones
 7.40  The Bush Ticklers  3  v  8  England's Glory    7.40  Unstoppable Soccer  8  v  7  England's Glory
 8.25  Barons Re-United  6  v  9  Four & A Half Men    8.25  The Bush Ticklers  9  v  4  Four & A Half Men
 9.05  Commodo Dragons  6  v  5  Delboys Again    9.05  Barons Re-United  0  v  10  Commodo Dragons
 9.45  The Otters  10  v  6  Flintstones    9.45  Barnwood Badgers  10  v  5  Shandy Boys
   THU 30th APR                THU 11th JUN          
 6.15  Four & A Half Men  8  v  6  Delboys Again    6.15  England's Glory  10  v  8  Shandy Boys
 7.00  The Bush Ticklers  4  v  9  Falcons AFC    7.00  Barons Re-United  9  v  10  Delboys Again
 7.40  Commodo Dragons  6  v  4  Shandy Boys    7.40  Four & A Half Men  2  v  6  Commodo Dragons
 8.25  Unstoppable Soccer  2  v  11  Flintstones    8.25  Falcons AFC  10  v  2  The Otters
 9.05  Barnwood Badgers  3  v  6  The Otters    9.05  Barnwood Badgers  6  v  9  Unstoppable Soccer
 9.45  Barons Re-United  4  v  5  England's Glory    9.45  The Bush Ticklers  2  v  11  Flintstones
   THU 7th MAY                THU 18th JUN          
 6.15  The Otters  3  v  8  England's Glory    6.15  Barnwood Badgers  4  v  10  Commodo Dragons
 7.00  Commodo Dragons  4  v  8  Flintstones    7.00  The Otters  4  v  9  Unstoppable Soccer
 7.40  Barons Re-United  8  v  6  Barnwood Badgers    7.40  The Bush Ticklers  4  v  9  Delboys Again
 8.25  Shandy Boys  8  v  1  Delboys Again    8.25  Barons Re-United  4  v  8  Flintstones
 9.05  The Bush Ticklers  11  v  6  Unstoppable Soccer    9.05  Falcons AFC  12  v  9  Shandy Boys
 9.45  Falcons AFC  11  v  5  Four & A Half Men    9.45  Four & A Half Men  7  v  5  England's Glory
   THU 14th MAY                THU 25th JUN          
 6.15  Flintstones  7  v  4  Shandy Boys      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  England's Glory  6  v  8  Delboys Again                                                 
 7.40  Four & A Half Men  2  v  11  The Otters              
 8.25  The Bush Ticklers  8  v  2  Barnwood Badgers              
 9.05  Barons Re-United  6  v  17  Falcons AFC              
 9.45  Unstoppable Soccer  4  v  6  Commodo Dragons              

top

DIVISION D

         THU 9th APR                                                    THU 21st MAY                                        
 6.15  Be All You Can Be             6  v  9  CJS    6.15  Flagging Scotsman  10  v  2  CJS
 7.00  Flagging Scotsman  5  v  3  Halesmead    7.00  Halesmead  4  v  6  Smoking Guns
 7.40  Beer Belly Boys  11  v  1  FC Fam    7.40  Desperados  9  v  0  Jellybellies
 8.25  Yoda Rubbish  1  v  4  Dodgy Dribblers    8.25  Be All You Can Be   6  v  4  Dodgy Dribblers
 9.05  Past Present Future  5  v  5  Smoking Guns    9.05  Past Present Future  5  v  6  FC Fam
 9.45  Jellybellies  5  v  4  Desperados    9.45  Beer Belly Boys  4  v  3  Desperados
   THU 16th APR                THU 28th MAY          
 6.15  Flagging Scotsman  11  v  0  Jellybellies    6.15  Past Present Future  9  v  4  Jellybellies
 7.00  Beer Belly Boys  9  v  10  Past Present Future    7.00  Beer Belly Boys  4  v  4  Dodgy Dribblers
 7.40  Yoda Rubbish  11  v  5  Desperados    7.40  Flagging Scotsman  10  v  3  Smoking Guns
 8.25  Be All You Can Be   3  v  5  Halesmead    8.25  FC Fam  3  v  4  Desperados
 9.05  FC Fam  1  v  13  Dodgy Dribblers    9.05  Halesmead  7  v  3  CJS
 9.45  Smoking Guns  6  v  3   CJS    9.45  Be All You Can Be   4  v  5  Yoda Rubbish
   THU 23rd APR                THU 4th JUN          
 6.15  Beer Belly Boys   6  v  4  Yoda Rubbish    6.15  Halesmead  7  v  8  Desperados
 7.00  Jellybellies  6  v  2  Smoking Guns    7.00  Yoda Rubbish  3  v  3  FC Fam
 7.40  Dodgy Dribblers  3  v  1  CJS    7.40  Jellybellies  1  v  8  Dodgy Dribblers
 8.25  Flagging Scotsman  5  v  1  Past Present Future    8.25  Past Present Future  1  v  10  CJS
 9.05  Be All You Can Be  5  v  1  Desperados    9.05  Be All You Can Be   4  v  6  Flagging Scotsman
 9.45  Halesmead  3  v  5  FC Fam    9.45  Beer Belly Boys   5  v  3  Smoking Guns
   THU 30th APR                THU 11th JUN          
 6.15  Past Present Future  6  v  3  Desperados    6.15  Dodgy Dribblers  9  v  3  Smoking Guns
 7.00  Yoda Rubbish  6  v  2  CJS    7.00  Flagging Scotsman  10  v  0  Desperados
 7.40  Be All You Can Be   3  v  5  Smoking Guns    7.40  Be All You Can Be   13  v  3  Past Present Future
 8.25  Jellybellies  3  v  6  FC Fam    8.25  Yoda Rubbish  6  v  4  Halesmead
 9.05  Beer Belly Boys   3  v  8  Halesmead    9.05  Beer Belly Boys   6  v  3  Jellybellies
 9.45  Flagging Scotsman  4  v  2  Dodgy Dribblers    9.45  FC Fam  6  v  6  CJS
   THU 7th MAY                THU 18th JUN          
 6.15  Halesmead  3  v  4  Dodgy Dribblers    6.15  Be All You Can Be   6  v  7  Beer Belly Boys 
 7.00  Be All You Can Be   3  v  2  FC Fam    7.00  Jellybellies  9  v  6  Halesmead
 7.40  Flagging Scotsman  7  v  4  Beer Belly Boys     7.40  CJS  6  v  6  Desperados
 8.25  Smoking Guns  4  v  4  Desperados    8.25  Flagging Scotsman  7  v  0  FC Fam
 9.05  Jellybellies  4  v  6  CJS    9.05  Yoda Rubbish  7  v  2  Smoking Guns
 9.45  Yoda Rubbish  11  v  6  Past Present Future    9.45  Dodgy Dribblers  7  v  6  Past Present Future
   THU 14th MAY                THU 25th JUN          
 6.15  Flagging Scotsman  4  v  3  Yoda Rubbish      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Dodgy Dribblers  4  v  3  Desperados                                                 
 7.40  Past Present Future  2  v  18  Halesmead              
 8.25  Beer Belly Boys   5  v  10  CJS              
 9.05  FC Fam  8  v  4  Smoking Guns              
 9.45  Be All You Can Be   7  v  4  Jellybellies              

top