Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

DIVISION ONE

           

 THU 2nd NOV           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 THU 4th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 1

 Northway                      

 3

 vs

 8

 31 Plus Dave

 

 6.15 1

 Take That                   

 3 

 vs

 6

 Have The Points

 7.40 2

 Have The Points

 7

 vs

12

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 

 7.00 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 6

 vs

 6

 31 Plus Dave

 9.05 1

 Mr. Meaners

 4

 vs

 12 

 10 Feet

 

 7.40 1

 Mr. Meaners

 5

 vs

 8

 Northway

 9.45 1

 Take That

 10

 vs

 0

 Sheer Wit

 

 8.25 1

 10 Feet

 9

 vs

 5 

 Sheer Wit

 

 THU 9th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 11th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 10 Feet

 16

 vs

 7

 Sheer Wit

 

 6.15 2

 31 Plus Dave

 5

 vs

 1

 Sheer Wit

 8.25 1

 Take That

 3

 vs

 9

 Have The Points

 

 7.40 2

 Take That

 3

 vs

11

 10 Feet

 9.05 2

 31 Plus Dave

 6

 vs

 4

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 

 9.05 1

 Have The Points

 6

 vs

 5

 Mr. Meaners

 9.45 2

 Mr. Meaners

 13

 vs

 7

 Northway

 

 9.45 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

24

 vs

 6

 Northway

 

 THU 16th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 18th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Mr. Meaners

 10

 vs

 3

 Have The Points

 

 7.00 1

 Have The Points

 5

 vs

 20

 10 Feet

 7.00 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 13

 vs

 10

 Northway

 

 8.25 1

 Northway

 3

 vs

 8

 Sheer Wit

 7.40 1

 Take That

 5

 vs

 30

 10 Feet

 

 9.05 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 10

 vs

 4

 Take That

 8.25 1

 31 Plus Dave

 9

 vs

 5

 Sheer Wit

 

 9.45 2

 31 Plus Dave

 6

 vs

 3

 Mr. Meaners

 

 THU 23rd NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 25th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Take That

 6

 vs

 10

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 

 6.15 1

 Northway

 3

 vs

 14

 10 Feet

 7.40 1

 Mr. Meaners

 5

 vs

 6

 31 Plus Dave

 

 7.00 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 9

 vs

 4

 Sheer Wit

 9.05 1

 Northway

 13

 vs

 9

 Sheer Wit

 

 7.40 1

 Have The Points

 4

 vs

 6

 31 Plus Dave

 9.45 1

 Have The Points

 4

 vs

 7

 10 Feet

 

 8.25 2

 Take That

 5

 vs

 8

 Mr. Meaners

 

 THU 30th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 1st FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 Take That

 4

 vs

 9

 Mr. Meaners

 

 6.15 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 10

 vs

 3

 Mr. Meaners

 8.25 1

 Northway

 3

 vs

 18

 10 Feet

 

 7.40 1

 Take That

 14

 vs

 4

 Northway

 9.05 2

 31 Plus Dave

 10

 vs

 4

 Have The Points

 

 9.05 1

 31 Plus Dave

 3

 vs

 8

 10 Feet

 9.45 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 17

 vs

 3

 Sheer Wit

 

 9.45 1

 Have The Points

 7

 vs

 6

 Sheer Wit

 

 THU 7th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 31 Plus Dave

 2

 vs

 2

 10 Feet

 

 

 THU CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Take That

 7

 vs

 9

 Northway

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 7.40 1

 Have The Points

 6

 vs

 3

 Sheer Wit

 

 

 Match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 8.25 1

 Mr. Meaners

 4

 vs

 7

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 

 

 Before Thu 1st Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 14th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 15th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Mr. Meaners

 8

 vs

 1

 Sheer Wit

 

 7.00 1

 Have The Points

 10

 vs

 7

 Northway

 7.40 2

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 9

 vs

 5

 10 Feet

 

 7.40 1

 Mr. Meaners

 10

 vs

 0

 Sheer Wit

 9.05 1

 Have The Points

 8

 vs

 12

 Northway

 

 8.25 1

 31 Plus Dave

 6

 vs

 3

 Take That

 9.45 1

 31 Plus Dave

 5

 vs

 3

 Take That

 

 9.45 2

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 6

 vs

 14

 10 Feet

 

 THU 21st DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 22nd FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 31 Plus Dave

 13

 vs

 2

 Northway

 

 

 THU CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 1

 Twisted Invincibles FC

 10

 vs

11 

 Have The Points

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 2

 Take That

 vs

 Sheer Wit

 

 

 THU 1st MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 1

 Mr. Meaners

3

 vs

8

 10 Feet

 

 

 THU CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION TWO

           

 THU 2nd NOV           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 THU 4th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 2

 Socceroos

  4

 vs

 2

 No Hope & Glory

 

 7.00 2

 No Hope & Glory       

 4 

 vs

13

 Number 10’s

 7.00 1

 Chronically Fatigued

 3

 vs

 14

 Number 10’s

 

 8.25 2

 Dodgey Dribblers

 7

 vs

 5

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 7.40 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 2

 vs

 3

 Boss Hoggs

 

 9.05 1

 Boss Hoggs

 2

 vs

 8

 Chronically Fatigued

 8.25 1

 Wrong Un’s

 4

 vs

3

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 9.45 1

 Socceroos

 6

 vs

 4 

 Wrong Un’s

 

 THU 9th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 11th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Boss Hoggs

 4

 vs

 8

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 6.15 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 5

 vs

12

 Number 10’s

 7.40 1

 Socceroos

 4

 vs

 7

 Wrong Un’s

 

 7.00 1

 Boss Hoggs

 7

 vs

 9

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 9.05 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 4

 vs

 5

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 7.40 1

 Wrong Un’s

 3

 vs

 6

 No Hope & Glory

 9.45 1

 No Hope & Glory

 8

 vs

 10

 Number 10’s

 

 8.25 1

 Socceroos

11

 vs

 2

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 THU 16th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 18th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Socceroos

 7

 vs

 9

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 6.15 1

 Boss Hoggs

 7

 vs

 10

 Socceroos

 8.25 2

 Dodgey Dribblers

 5

 vs

 8

 Number 10’s

 

 7.40 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 2

 vs

 8

 Chronically Fatigued

 9.05 1

 Wrong Un’s

 8

 vs

 4

 No Hope & Glory

 

 9.05 2

 Wrong Un’s

 3

 vs

 7

 Number 10’s

 9.45 1

 Boss Hoggs

 4

 vs

 13

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 9.45 1

 No Hope & Glory

 2

 vs

 11

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 THU 23rd NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 25th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Wrong Un’s

 4

 vs

 4

 Number 10’s

 

 7.00 2

 Socceroos

 4

 vs

 4

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 7.00 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 3

 vs

 9

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 8.25 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 6

 vs

 2

 No Hope & Glory

 7.40 2

 No Hope & Glory

 3

 vs

 17

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 9.05 1

 Boss Hoggs

 4

 vs

 5

 Number 10’s

 8.25 1

 Boss Hoggs

 5

 vs

 7

 Socceroos

 

 9.45 1

 Wrong Un’s

 1

 vs

 11

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 THU 30th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 1st FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Socceroos

 3

 vs

 2

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 6.15 2

 Dodgey Dribblers

 4

 vs

 9

 Wrong Un’s

 7.40 1

 Boss Hoggs

 9

 vs

 7

 Number 10’s

 

 7.00 1

 Boss Hoggs

 10

 vs

 0

 No Hope & Glory

 9.05 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 3

 vs

 6

 No Hope & Glory

 

 7.40 2

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 9

 vs

 6

 Chronically Fatigued

 9.45 2

 Wrong Un’s

 6

 vs

 2

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 8.25 1

 Socceroos

 6

 vs

 4

 Number 10’s

 

 THU 7th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 1

 vs

 4

 Wrong Un’s

 

 

 THU CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 2

 No Hope & Glory

 6

 vs

 7

 Boss Hoggs

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 1

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 10

 vs

 5

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 

 Match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 1

 Socceroos

 3

 vs

 6

 Number 10’s

 

 

 Before Thu 1st Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 14th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 15th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 No Hope & Glory

 5

 vs

 7

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 6.15 1

 Number 10’s

 10

 vs

 0

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 7.00 1

 Wrong Un’s

 7

 vs

 4

 Boss Hoggs

 

 8.25 2

 Boss Hoggs

 7

 vs

 7

 Wrong Un’s

 7.40 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 9

 vs

 10

 Socceroos

 

 9.05 1

 No Hope & Glory

 7

 vs

 10

 Chronically Fatigued

 8.25 1

 Number 10’s

 11

 vs

 5

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 9.45 1

 Dodgey Dribblers

 6

 vs

 10

 Socceroos

 

 THU 21st DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 22nd FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Wrong Un’s

 4

 vs

 3

 Ape’s-A-Poppin’

 

 

 THU CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 1

 Number 10’s

 5

 vs

 6

 Chronically Fatigued

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 1

 No Hope & Glory

 10

 vs

 4

 Socceroos

 

 

 THU 1st MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 2

 Dodgey Dribblers

 4

 vs

 Boss Hoggs

 

 

 THU CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION THREE

           

 THU 2nd NOV           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 THU 4th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 7.00 2

 Spandau Badgers

 9

 vs

 2

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 6.15 2

 Spandau Badgers    

 7 

 vs

 3

 Goodfellas

 8.25 2

 The Pasties

 2

 vs

 6

 TBS Engineering

 

 7.40 2

 The Pasties

 5

 vs

 7

 Yid Irons Utd.

 9.05 2

 TFKAD

 5

 vs

10

 Goodfellas

 

 9.05 2

 Crackers FC

 6

 vs

 8

 TBS Engineering

 9.45 2

 Surreal Madrid

 0

 vs

 10

 Crackers FC

 

 9.45 2

 TFKAD

20

 vs

 2 

 Surreal Madrid

 

 THU 9th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 11th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Crackers FC

 3

 vs

 6

 TBS Engineering

 

 7.00 2

 TBS Engineering

 7

 vs

 6

 Yid Irons Utd.

 7.00 2

 The Pasties

 5

 vs

 2

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 8.25 2

 Spandau Badgers

12

 vs

 2

 Surreal Madrid

 7.40 2

 Surreal Madrid

 0

 vs

 23

 TFKAD

 

 9.05 2

 The Pasties

 9

 vs

 1

 TFKAD

 8.25 2

 Spandau Badgers

 7

 vs

 8

 Goodfellas

 

 9.45 2

 Crackers FC

 7

 vs

 8

 Goodfellas

 

 THU 16th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 18th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 The Pasties

 5

 vs

 4

 TFKAD

 

 6.15 2

 Surreal Madrid

 1

 vs

 18

 Yid Irons Utd.

 7.40 2

 Crackers FC

 4

 vs

 6

 Goodfellas

 

 7.00 2

 Spandau Badgers

 6

 vs

 4

 TFKAD

 9.05 2

 Spandau Badgers

 19

 vs

 3

 Surreal Madrid

 

 7.40 2

 Goodfellas

 7

 vs

 3

 TBS Engineering

 9.45 2

 TBS Engineering

 10

 vs

 6

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 8.25 2

 Crackers FC

 7

 vs

 4

 The Pasties

 

 THU 23rd NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 25th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 The Pasties

 6

 vs

 6

 Crackers FC

 

 6.15 2

 Crackers FC

 8

 vs

 7

 TFKAD

 8.25 2

 Surreal Madrid

 7

 vs

 8

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 7.40 2

 Surreal Madrid

 3

 vs

 8

 The Pasties

 9.05 2

 Goodfellas

 3

 vs

 10

 TBS Engineering

 

 9.05 2

 Goodfellas

 5

 vs

 6

 Yid Irons Utd.

 9.45 2

 Spandau Badgers

 7

 vs

 3

 TFKAD

 

 9.45 2

 Spandau Badgers

 6

 vs

 8

 TBS Engineering

 

 THU 30th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 1st FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Goodfellas

 11

 vs

 3

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 7.00 2

 Spandau Badgers

 6

 vs

 3

 Crackers FC

 7.00 2

 The Pasties

 16

 vs

 1

 Surreal Madrid

 

 8.25 2

 Surreal Madrid

 1

 vs

 15

 TBS Engineering

 7.40 2

 Spandau Badgers

 6

 vs

 3

 TBS Engineering

 

 9.05 2

 The Pasties

 1

 vs

 8

 Goodfellas

 8.25 2

 Crackers FC

 8

 vs

 5

 TFKAD

 

 9.45 2

 TFKAD

 10

 vs

 0

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 THU 7th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Spandau Badgers

 7

 vs

 5

 Crackers FC

 

 

 THU CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 2

 TFKAD

 6

 vs

 3

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 2

 Surreal Madrid

 0

 vs

 10

 TBS Engineering

 

 

 Match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 2

 The Pasties

 4

 vs

 7

 Goodfellas

 

 

 Before Thu 1st Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 14th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 15th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Goodfellas

 18

 vs

 3

 Surreal Madrid

 

 6.15 2

 Goodfellas

 19

 vs

 2

 Surreal Madrid

 8.25 2

 TFKAD

 3

 vs

 8

 TBS Engineering

 

 7.00 2

 TFKAD

 2

 vs

 4

 TBS Engineering

 9.05 2

 Spandau Badgers

 11

 vs

 3

 The Pasties

 

 7.40 2

 Spandau Badgers

 3

 vs

 6

 The Pasties

 9.45 2

 Crackers FC

 7

 vs

 6

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 9.05 2

 Crackers FC

 12

 vs

 4

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 THU 21st DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 22nd FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 The Pasties

 3

 vs

 7

 TBS Engineering

 

 

 THU CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Goodfellas

 7

 vs

 2

 TFKAD

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 7.40 2

 Crackers FC

 13

 vs

 4

 Surreal Madrid

 

 

 THU 1st MAR

 

 

 

 

 8.25 2

 Spandau Badgers

 3

 vs

 Yid Irons Utd.

 

 

 THU CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION FOUR

           

 THU 2nd NOV           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 THU 4th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 6

 vs

 3

 New Ruff Nex

 

 6.15 3

 San Marino                          

 3 

 vs

 1

 Flagging Scotsman

 7.40 4

 San Marino

 3

 vs

 4

 CJS

 

 7.00 4

 CJS

 6

 vs

11

 New Ruff Nex

 9.05 3

 DFS Gillmans

 11

 vs

 4

 The Otters

 

 7.40 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 0

 vs

 9

 DFS Gillmans

 9.45 3

 Flagging Scotsman

 7

 vs

 4

 Old Jersey FC

 

 8.25 3

 The Otters

 9

 vs

 5 

 Old Jersey FC

 

 THU 9th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 11th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 3

 Old Jersey FC

 1

 vs

 8

 The Otters

 

 6.15 4

 Old Jersey FC

 3

 vs

12

 New Ruff Nex

 8.25 3

 San Marino

 4

 vs

 8

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 7.40 3

 The Otters

11

 vs

 5

 Flagging Scotsman

 9.05 3

 CJS

 7

 vs

 12

 New Ruff Nex

 

 9.05 3

 San Marino

 2

 vs

 2

 DFS Gillmans

 9.45 4

 DFS Gillmans

 4

 vs

 5

 Unstoppable Soccer

 

 9.45 3

 CJS

 3

 vs

 5

 Unstoppable Soccer

 

 THU 16th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 18th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 San Marino

 2

 vs

 2

 DFS Gillmans

 

 7.00 3

 San Marino

 4

 vs

 4

 The Otters

 7.00 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 11

 vs

 7

 CJS

 

 8.25 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 14

 vs

 4

 Old Jersey FC

 7.40 3

 The Otters

 8

 vs

 1

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 9.05 3

 CJS

 2

 vs

 3

 Flagging Scotsman

 8.25 4

 Old Jersey FC

 3

 vs

 12

 New Ruff Nex

 

 9.45 3

 DFS Gillmans

 5

 vs

 5

 New Ruff Nex

 

 THU 23rd NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 25th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 CJS

 2

 vs

 6

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 6.15 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 4

 vs

 6

 The Otters

 7.40 3

 DFS Gillmans

 8

 vs

 6

 New Ruff Nex

 

 7.00 4

 Old Jersey FC

 1

 vs

 9

 CJS

 9.05 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 4

 vs

 6

 Old Jersey FC

 

 7.40 3

 San Marino

 6

 vs

 5

 New Ruff Nex

 9.45 3

 San Marino

 6

 vs

 5

 The Otters

 

 8.25 4

 DFS Gillmans

 2

 vs

 2

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 THU 30th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 1st FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 3

 DFS Gillmans

 4

 vs

 3

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 6.15 3

 CJS

 4

 vs

 1

 DFS Gillmans

 8.25 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 7

 vs

 4

 The Otters

 

 7.40 4

 Unstoppable Soccer

 5

 vs

 3

 Flagging Scotsman

 9.05 4

 San Marino

 10

 vs

 15

 New Ruff Nex

 

 9.05 3

 The Otters

 9

 vs

 2

 New Ruff Nex

 9.45 4

 Old Jersey FC

 3

 vs

 6

 CJS

 

 9.45 3

 San Marino

 7

 vs

 9

 Old Jersey FC

 

 THU 7th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 The Otters

 4

 vs

 4

 New Ruff Nex

 

 

 THU CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 7.00 4

 Unstoppable Soccer

 2

 vs

 4

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 7.40 3

 San Marino

 16

 vs

 3

 Old Jersey FC

 

 

 Match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 8.25 3

 CJS

 2

 vs

 10

 DFS Gillmans

 

 

 Before Thu 1st Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 14th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 15th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Old Jersey FC

 0

 vs

 10

 DFS Gillmans

 

 7.00 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 6

 vs

 2

 San Marino

 7.40 3

 The Otters

 9

 vs

 6

 CJS

 

 7.40 3

 Old Jersey FC

 0

 vs

 5

 DFS Gillmans

 9.05 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 6

 vs

 6

 San Marino

 

 8.25 3

 New Ruff Nex

 4

 vs

 7

 Flagging Scotsman

 9.45 3

 New Ruff Nex

 10

 vs

 8

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 9.45 4

 The Otters

 11

 vs

 6

 CJS

 

 THU 21st DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 22nd FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 4

 vs

 6

 New Ruff Nex

 

 

 THU CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 3

 San Marino

 14

 vs

 4

 CJS

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 3

 Old Jersey FC

 5

 vs

 4

 Flagging Scotsman

 

 

 THU 1st MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 4

 The Otters

 4

 vs

 DFS Gillmans

 

 

 THU CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION FIVE

           

 THU 2nd NOV  

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 THU 4th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 4

 Greyhound Jacks                   

  3

 vs

 1

 Flintstones

 

 7.00 3

 Greyhound Jacks                   

11

 vs

 2

 Club De Foot

 7.00 3

 Club De Foot

 10

 vs

 7

 Rainmen

 

 8.25 4

 Real Ale

 7

 vs

 2

 Dirty’s Lads

 7.40 3

 GSF Car Parts

 12

 vs

 3

 Dirty’s Lads

 

 9.05 3

 GSF Car Parts

 4

 vs

 4

 Rainmen

 8.25 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 6

 vs

 6 

 Real Ale

 

 9.45 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 5

 vs

 4 

 Flintstones

 

 THU 9th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 11th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Greyhound Jacks

 1

 vs

 5

 Club De Foot

 

 6.15 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 4

 vs

 2

 Greyhound Jacks

 7.40 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 5

 vs

 3

 Flintstones

 

 7.00 3

 Club De Foot

 7

 vs

 2

 Dirty’s Lads

 9.05 4

 Dirty’s Lads

 8

 vs

 4

 Real Ale

 

 7.40 4

 GSF Car Parts

 2

 vs

 6

 Real Ale

 9.45 3

 GSF Car Parts

 2

 vs

 6

 Rainmen

 

 8.25 3

 Flintstones

 5

 vs

 6

 Rainmen

 

 THU 16th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 18th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 Greyhound Jacks

 5

 vs

 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 

 6.15 3

 Flintstones

 11

 vs

 8

 GSF Car Parts

 7.00 4

 GSF Car Parts

 6

 vs

 7

 Real Ale

 

 7.40 3

 Dirty’s Lads

 7

 vs

 10

 Rainmen

 8.25 3

 Flintstones

 3

 vs

 5

 Rainmen

 

 9.05 4

 Unfinished Monkey…

 1

 vs

 2

 Club De Foot

 9.45 3

 Club De Foot

 5

 vs

 2

 Dirty’s Lads

 

 9.45 4

 Greyhound Jacks

 5

 vs

 4

 Real Ale

 

 THU 23rd NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 25th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Greyhound Jacks

 4

 vs

 1

 Real Ale

 

 7.00 3

 Real Ale

 4

 vs

 14

 Flintstones

 7.00 3

 Dirty’s Lads

 1

 vs

 1

 Rainmen

 

 8.25 3

 Greyhound Jacks

 4

 vs

 0

 Dirty’s Lads

 7.40 4

 Unfinished Monkey…

 2

 vs

 6

 Club De Foot

 

 9.05 3

 Club De Foot

 3

 vs

 10

 GSF Car Parts

 8.25 3

 GSF Car Parts

 4

 vs

 8

 Flintstones

 

 9.45 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 9

 vs

 3

 Rainmen

 

 THU 30th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 1st FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Greyhound Jacks

 8

 vs

 5

 Dirty’s Lads

 

 6.15 4

 Greyhound Jacks

 7

 vs

 6

 GSF Car Parts

 7.40 3

 GSF Car Parts

 4

 vs

 9

 Club De Foot

 

 7.00 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 11

 vs

 5

 Dirty’s Lads

 9.05 3

 Real Ale

 6

 vs

 8

 Flintstones

 

 7.40 3

 Real Ale

 7

 vs

 8

 Rainmen

 9.45 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 9

 vs

 4

 Rainmen

 

 8.25 3

 Flintstones

 3

 vs

 5

 Club De Foot

 

 THU 7th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 8th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 3

 Real Ale

 6

 vs

 4

 Rainmen

 

 

 THU CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 4

 Greyhound Jacks

 5

 vs

 3

 GSF Car Parts

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 9

 vs

 5

 Dirty’s Lads

 

 

 Match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 3

 Club De Foot

 4

 vs

 3

 Flintstones

 

 

 Before Thu 1st Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 14th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 15th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 Greyhound Jacks

 4

 vs

 4

 Rainmen

 

 6.15 3

 Greyhound Jacks

 7

 vs

 2

 Rainmen

 7.00 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 5

 vs

 6

 GSF Car Parts

 

 8.25 4

 Unfinished Monkey…

 3

 vs

 2

 GSF Car Parts

 7.40 4

 Dirty’s Lads

 2

 vs

 2

 Flintstones

 

 9.05 3

 Real Ale

 6

 vs

 5

 Club De Foot

 8.25 3

 Club De Foot

 3

 vs

 5

 Real Ale

 

 9.45 3

 Flintstones

 9

 vs

 1

 Dirty’s Lads

 

 THU 21st DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THU 22nd FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Greyhound Jacks

 4

 vs

 8

 Flintstones

 

 

 THU CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 3

 Unfinished Monkey…

 7

 vs

 4

 Real Ale

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 4

 Club De Foot

 5

 vs

 6

 Rainmen

 

 

 THU 1st MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 3

 GSF Car Parts

 10

 vs

 Dirty’s Lads

 

 

 THU CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.