Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

DIVISION ONE

             THU 17th MAY                                                  

 THU 5th JUL

                                           
 6.15 1  TBS Engineering           4  v  5  Have The Points    6.15 1  Socceroos                      0   v  4  Mr. Meaners
 7.00 1  Take That Baby  8  v  6  10 Feet    8.25 1  Twisted Individuals FC  1  v 18

 32 Plus Dave

 7.40 1  Twisted Individuals FC 10  v  2  32 Plus Dave    9.05 1  10 Feet  6  v 12  Take That Baby
 9.45 1  Socceroos  4  v  8  Mr. Meaners    9.45 1  Have The Points  6  v  3  TBS Engineering  
   THU 24th MAY            THU 12th JUL        
 7.40 1  TBS Engineering   10  v  3  Socceroos    6.15 1  Twisted Individuals FC  5  v 14  Take That Baby
 8.25 1  10 Feet  8  v  4  Mr. Meaners    7.00 1  10 Feet 10  v  0  Mr. Meaners
 9.05 1  32 Plus Dave  4  v  7  Have The Points    7.40 1  Have The Points  5  v  7  32 Plus Dave
 9.45 1  Twisted Individuals FC  6  v  4  Take That Baby    9.05 1  TBS Engineering    3  v  9  Socceroos
   THU 31st MAY            THU 19th JUL        
 6.15 1  Socceroos  6  v  8  Have The Points    7.00 1  Twisted Individuals FC  0  v 10  10 Feet
 7.00 1  32 Plus Dave  3  v  3  Mr. Meaners    8.25 1  TBS Engineering    4  v 15  Take That Baby
 7.40 1  Twisted Individuals FC  2  v 13  10 Feet    9.05 1  32 Plus Dave  3  v  7  Mr. Meaners
 9.05 1  TBS Engineering    3  v  7  Take That Baby    9.45 1  Have The Points  6  v 12  Socceroos
   THU 7th JUN            THU 26th JUL        
 6.15 1  Twisted Individuals FC 10  v  3  Mr. Meaners    7.00 1  Socceroos  3  v  8  Take That Baby
 8.25 1  Take That Baby  9  v  6  Have The Points    7.40 1  TBS Engineering    3  v  9  Mr. Meaners
 9.05 1  10 Feet  5  v  2  Socceroos    8.25 1  Twisted Individuals FC  3  v 19  Have The Points
 9.45 1  TBS Engineering    5  v 11  32 Plus Dave    9.45 1  10 Feet  5  v  4  32 Plus Dave
   THU 14th JUN            THU 2nd AUG        
 6.15 1  10 Feet 14   v  7  32 Plus Dave    6.15 1  TBS Engineering    4  v 14  32 Plus Dave
 7.00 1  Twisted Individuals FC  9  v  4  Have The Points    7.00 1  Have The Points  2  v  8  Take That Baby
 7.40 1  Socceroos  3  v 11  Take That Baby    9.05 1  10 Feet  3  v  8  Socceroos
 8.25 1  TBS Engineering    3  v  5  Mr. Meaners    9.45 1  Twisted Individuals FC  6  v 11  Mr. Meaners
   THU 21st JUN            THU 9th AUG        
 7.00 1  Twisted Individuals FC  5  v  3  TBS Engineering      6.15 1  10 Feet 16  v  3  Have The Points
 8.25 1  32 Plus Dave  7  v  4  Socceroos    7.00 1  Twisted Individuals FC  0  v 10  TBS Engineering  
 9.05 1  Mr. Meaners  1  v  8  Take That Baby    7.40 1  32 Plus Dave  9  v  2  Socceroos
 9.45 1  10 Feet 12  v 11  Have The Points    8.25 1  Mr. Meaners  2  v 14  Take That Baby
   THU 28th JUN            THU 16th AUG        
 6.15 1  32 Plus Dave  4  v  7  Take That Baby    7.40 1  TBS Engineering    2  v 11  10 Feet
 7.00 1  10 Feet  9  v  7  TBS Engineering      8.25 1  Twisted Individuals FC  4  v 12  Socceroos
 7.40 1  Have The Points  2  v  6  Mr. Meaners    9.05 1  Have The Points  0  v 10  Mr. Meaners
 9.05 1  Twisted Individuals FC  3  v  3  Socceroos    9.45 1  32 Plus Dave  2  v  7  Take That Baby
               THU 23rd AUG        
                 Rearranged Games        

DIVISION TWO

             THU 17th MAY                                                         

 THU 5th JUL

                                           
 6.15 2  Chronically Fatigued   9  v  8  Northway    6.15 2  Wrong Un's                  8   v  9  Crackers FC
 8.25 1  No Hope & Glory  6  v 11  Team Bentham    7.00 1  P4 W4 D0 L0  5  v  3

 Take That

 9.05 1  P4 W4 D0 L0  7  v  4  Take That    7.40 1  Team Bentham 16  v  4  No Hope & Glory
 9.45 2  Crackers FC  9  v  Wrong Un's    9.45 2  Chronically Fatigued  6  v  9  Northway
   THU 24th MAY            THU 12th JUL        
 6.15 1  Team Bentham  1  v  5  Take That    7.40 2  Northway  3  v 11  Crackers FC
 7.00 1  Chronically Fatigued  1  v  7  P4 W4 D0 L0    8.25 1  Chronically Fatigued  6  v  6  P4 W4 D0 L0
 7.40 2  Wrong Un's  6  v  6  No Hope & Glory    9.05 2  Wrong Un's  8  v  2  No Hope & Glory
 9.05 2  Northway 13  v  7  Crackers FC    9.45 1  Team Bentham 14  v  2  Take That
   THU 31st MAY            THU 19th JUL        
 7.00 2  Team Bentham  5  v 11  P4 W4 D0 L0    6.15 1  Wrong Un's  6  v 11  Northway
 8.25 1  Crackers FC  6  v  7  Take That    7.00 2  Chronically Fatigued  7  v  4  No Hope & Glory
 9.05 2  Chronically Fatigued 12  v  9  No Hope & Glory    7.40 1  Team Bentham  6  v  9  P4 W4 D0 L0
 9.45 1  Wrong Un's  4  v  5  Northway    9.05 2  Crackers FC  3  v  2  Take That
   THU 7th JUN            THU 26th JUL        
 7.00 1  Northway 12  v  3  Take That    6.15 1  Chronically Fatigued  3  v  9  Team Bentham
 7.40 1  Chronically Fatigued  7  v  7  Crackers FC    8.25 2  Wrong Un's  2  v  5  Take That
 8.25 2  Team Bentham  9  v  3  Wrong Un's    9.05 1  Northway  3  v 15  P4 W4 D0 L0
 9.45 2  No Hope & Glory  5  v  8  P4 W4 D0 L0    9.45 2  No Hope & Glory  7  v  5  Crackers FC
   THU 14th JUN            THU 2nd AUG        
 6.15 2  No Hope & Glory  5  v  7  Crackers FC    6.15 2  No Hope & Glory  6  v 12  P4 W4 D0 L0
 7.00 2  Wrong Un's  4  v  3  Take That    7.00 2  Team Bentham 12  v  5  Wrong Un's
 9.05 1  Northway 13  v  9  P4 W4 D0 L0    7.40 1  Northway  8  v  4  Take That
 9.45 1  Team Bentham  9  v  4  Chronically Fatigued    8.25 1  Chronically Fatigued  3  v  4  Crackers FC
   THU 21st JUN            THU 9th AUG        
 6.15 1  Wrong Un's  2  v  7  P4 W4 D0 L0    7.00 2  Team Bentham 15  v  6  Crackers FC
 7.00 2  Team Bentham  9  v  3  Crackers FC    8.25 2  Northway  4  v  7  No Hope & Glory
 7.40 1  Northway  5  v  2  No Hope & Glory    9.05 1  Chronically Fatigued  7  v  6  Take That
 8.25 2  Chronically Fatigued  6  v  6  Take That    9.45 1  Wrong Un's  7  v 10  P4 W4 D0 L0
   THU 28th JUN            THU 16th AUG        
 7.40 2  P4 W4 D0 L0 11  v  8  Crackers FC    6.15 1  No Hope & Glory  8  v  4  Take That
 8.25 1  Team Bentham  9  v  6  Northway    7.00 1  P4 W4 D0 L0 12  v  7  Crackers FC
 9.05 2  Wrong Un's  7  v  9  Chronically Fatigued    7.40 2  Chronically Fatigued  9  v  4  Wrong Un's
 9.45 1  No Hope & Glory  6  v  8  Take That    9.05 2  Team Bentham 14  v  3  Northway
               THU 23rd AUG        
                 Rearranged Games        

DIVISION THREE

             THU 17th MAY                                                      

 THU 5th JUL

                                           
 7.00 2  Goodfellas                2  v  7  Hatherley Hitmen     7.00 2  Hatherley Hitmen      2   v  8  Goodfellas
 7.40 2  The Pasties  5  v  2  Flagging Scotsman    7.40 2  The Otters  7  v  8

 Spandau Badgers

 8.25 2  Spandau Badgers  6  v  4  The Otters    8.25 2  Flagging Scotsman  9  v  6  The Pasties
 9.05 2  Engaly  9  v  5   Dodgy Dribblers    9.05 2  Dodgy Dribblers  3  v  7  Engaly
   THU 24th MAY            THU 12th JUL        
 6.15 2  The Otters  3  v  7  The Pasties    6.15 2  Hatherley Hitmen  5  v  6  Engaly
 7.00 2  Flagging Scotsman  7  v  2  Dodgy Dribblers    7.00 2  The Pasties  6  v  5  The Otters
 8.25 2  Spandau Badgers  0  v  4  Goodfellas    8.25 2  Flagging Scotsman  5  v  6  Dodgy Dribblers
 9.45 2  Hatherley Hitmen  6  v  3  Engaly    9.45 2  Spandau Badgers  1  v  4  Goodfellas
   THU 31st MAY            THU 19th JUL        
 6.15 2  Hatherley Hitmen  5  v  0  Spandau Badgers    6.15 2  Flagging Scotsman  4  v  7  Goodfellas
 7.40 2  The Otters  2  v  5  Engaly    7.40 2  Hatherley Hitmen 10  v  3  Spandau Badgers
 8.25 2  Dodgy Dribblers  3  v  8  The Pasties    8.25 2  The Otters  5  v  7  Engaly
 9.45 2  Flagging Scotsman  2  v  3  Goodfellas    9.45 2  Dodgy Dribblers  5  v  1  The Pasties
   THU 7th JUN            THU 26th JUL        
 6.15 2  Flagging Scotsman 10  v  9  The Otters    6.15 2  Dodgy Dribblers  4  v  4  Hatherley Hitmen
 7.00 2  Engaly  4  v  9  Spandau Badgers    7.00 2  The Pasties  2  v  5  Goodfellas
 7.40 2  Hatherley Hitmen  4  v  2  Dodgy Dribblers    7.40 2  Flagging Scotsman 10  v  8  The Otters
 9.05 2  The Pasties  1  v  2  Goodfellas    9.05 2  Engaly  3  v  6  Spandau Badgers
   THU 14th JUN            THU 2nd AUG        
 7.40 2  Flagging Scotsman  3  v  7  Engaly    7.40 2  The Pasties  5  v  3  Spandau Badgers
 8.25 2  Dodgy Dribblers  4  v 11  Goodfellas    8.25 2  Flagging Scotsman  6  v  8  Engaly
 9.05 2  The Otters  1  v  5  Hatherley Hitmen    9.05 2  Dodgy Dribblers  2  v  6  Goodfellas
 9.45 2  The Pasties  6  v  3  Spandau Badgers    9.45 2  Hatherley Hitmen 12  v  6  The Otters
   THU 21st JUN            THU 9th AUG        
 6.15 2  Engaly  4  v 10  Goodfellas    6.15 2  Dodgy Dribblers 10  v  5  The Otters
 7.40 2  The Pasties  2  v  9  Hatherley Hitmen    7.40 2  Engaly  2  v  3  Goodfellas
 9.05 2  Flagging Scotsman  4  v  1  Spandau Badgers    9.05 2  The Pasties  3  v 10  Hatherley Hitmen
 9.45 2  Dodgy Dribblers  8  v  4  The Otters    9.45 2  Flagging Scotsman  4  v  8  Spandau Badgers
   THU 28th JUN            THU 16th AUG        
 6.15 2  Dodgy Dribblers  5  v  5  Spandau Badgers    6.15 2  The Pasties  3  v  5  Engaly
 7.00 2  The Otters  1  v  9  Goodfellas    7.00 2  Dodgy Dribblers  0  v  5  Spandau Badgers
 8.25 2  Hatherley Hitmen  7  v  6  Flagging Scotsman    8.25 2  The Otters  1  v  9  Goodfellas
 9.45 2  The Pasties  4  v  9  Engaly    9.45 2  Hatherley Hitmen  5  v  5  Flagging Scotsman
               THU 23rd AUG        
                 Rearranged Games        

DIVISION FOUR

             THU 17th MAY                                                      

 THU 5th JUL

                                           
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks 12  v  1  San Marino    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks   6   v  9  San Marino
 7.00 3  DFS Gillmans  8  v  4

 Yid Irons Utd.

   7.00 3  SofaKingGood  3  v  2  Flintstones
 7.40 3

 The Infamous

 3  v  8

 TFKAD

   7.40 3

 DFS Gillmans

 1  v 1

 Yid Irons Utd.

 9.45 3  SofaKingGood  2  v   3  Flintstones    9.45 3  TFKAD  9  v  3  The Infamous
   THU 24th MAY            THU 12th JUL        
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  8  v  9  The Infamous    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks 12  v  5  The Infamous
 7.40 3  SofaKingGood  4  v  7  DFS Gillmans    7.40 3  TFKAD 11  v  1  Flintstones
 8.25 3  TFKAD  5  v  4  Flintstones    8.25 3  San Marino  8  v  6  Yid Irons Utd.
 9.45 3  San Marino 10  v  0   Yid Irons Utd.    9.45 3  SofaKingGood  7  v  8  DFS Gillmans
   THU 31st MAY            THU 19th JUL        
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  6  v  1  SofaKingGood    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  5  v  4  SofaKingGood
 7.00 3  TFKAD  3  v  0  Yid Irons Utd.    7.00 3  DFS Gillmans  4  v  2  Flintstones
 7.40 3  San Marino  6  v  4  The Infamous    7.40 3  San Marino  5  v  5  The Infamous
 9.05 3  DFS Gillmans  5  v  5  Flintstones    9.05 3  TFKAD  6  v  5  Yid Irons Utd.
   THU 7th JUN            THU 26th JUL        
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  5  v  4  Yid Irons Utd.    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  0  v  10  Yid Irons Utd.
 8.25 3  SofaKingGood  2  v  3  San Marino    8.25 3  The Infamous  4  v  3  Flintstones
 9.05 3  DFS Gillmans  3  v  2  TFKAD    9.05 3  SofaKingGood  4  v  6  San Marino
 9.45 3  The Infamous  3  v  8  Flintstones    9.45 3  DFS Gillmans  0  v  4  TFKAD
   THU 14th JUN            THU 2nd AUG        
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  3  v  4  TFKAD    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  3  v  6  TFKAD
 7.00 3  SofaKingGood  5  v 10  The Infamous    7.00 3  Yid Irons Utd.  6  v  5  Flintstones
 7.40 3  Yid Irons Utd. 11  v  5  Flintstones    7.40 3  San Marino 14  v  2  DFS Gillmans
 8.25 3  DFS Gillmans  7  v  5  San Marino    8.25 3  SofaKingGood  3  v  8  The Infamous
   THU 21st JUN            THU 9th AUG        
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  4  v  1  DFS Gillmans    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  3  v  4  DFS Gillmans
 8.25 3  The Infamous  2  v  8  Yid Irons Utd.    8.25 3  TFKAD  8  v  3  SofaKingGood
 9.05 3  San Marino  2  v 13   Flintstones    9.05 3  The Infamous  2  v  7  Yid Irons Utd.
 9.45 3  SofaKingGood  5  v  9  TFKAD    9.45 3  San Marino  5  v  4  Flintstones
   THU 28th JUN            THU 16th AUG        
 6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks 11  v  3  Flintstones    6.15 3  Greyhound Jacks  6  v  3  Flintstones
 7.00 3  TFKAD  4  v  2  San Marino    7.00 3  DFS Gillmans  7  v  4  The Infamous
 7.40 3  SofaKingGood  7  v  5  Yid Irons Utd.    7.40 3  TFKAD  8  v  2  San Marino
 9.05 3  The Infamous  3  v  8  DFS Gillmans    9.05 3  SofaKingGood  6  v  5  Yid Irons Utd.
               THU 23rd AUG        
                 Rearranged Games        

DIVISION FIVE

            THU 17th MAY                                                      

 THU 5th JUL

                                          
 6.15 4  Club De Foot              11  v  2  CJS    6.15 4  Club De Foot              2   v  5  CJS
 8.25 3  Delboy's Donkeys  5  v  3

 Desperados

   8.25 3  Unstoppable Soccer  4  v  6  Real Ale Madrid
 9.05 3

 Unstoppable Soccer

 2  v  3

 Real Ale Madrid

   9.05 3

 Desperados

 4  v  11

 Delboy's Donkeys

 9.45 4  Ultimate Destroyers  5  v  4  Halesmead    9.45 4  Ultimate Destroyers  3  v  6  Halesmead
   THU 24th MAY            THU 12th JUL        
 6.15 4  Unstoppable Soccer  3  v  2  Delboy's Donkeys    6.15 4  Unstoppable Soccer  6  v  6  Delboy's Donkeys
 7.00 3  Real Ale Madrid  8  v  6  CJS    7.00 3  Club De Foot  3  v  3  Halesmead
 7.40 4  Ultimate Destroyers  4  v  4  Desperados    7.40 4  Ultimate Destroyers  13  v  2  Desperados
 9.05 3  Halesmead  6  v  5  Club De Foot    9.05 3  Real Ale Madrid  10  v  1  CJS
   THU 31st MAY            THU 19th JUL        
 7.00 4  Real Ale Madrid  6  v  2  Delboy's Donkeys    7.00 4  Desperados  0  v  10  CJS
 8.25 3  Unstoppable Soccer  5  v  7  Halesmead    8.25 3  Ultimate Destroyers  5  v  2  Club De Foot
 9.05 4  Desperados  5  v  11  CJS    9.05 4  Real Ale Madrid  12  v  2  Delboy's Donkeys
 9.45 3   Ultimate Destroyers  2  v  8  Club De Foot    9.45 3  Unstoppable Soccer  12  v  4  Halesmead
   THU 7th JUN            THU 26th JUL        
 7.00 3  Unstoppable Soccer  4  v  7  Club De Foot    7.00 3  Club De Foot  3  v  2  Unstoppable Soccer
 7.40 3  Halesmead  8  v  3  CJS    7.40 3  Delboy's Donkeys  6  v  5  Ultimate Destroyers
 8.25 4  Ultimate Destroyers  2  v  4  Delboy's Donkeys    8.25 4  Halesmead  10  v  5  CJS
 9.45 4  Real Ale Madrid  7  v  3  Desperados    9.45 4  Desperados  2  v  13  Real Ale Madrid
   THU 14th JUN            THU 2nd AUG        
 6.15 4  Halesmead  7  v  2  Desperados    6.15 4  Desperados  2  v  10  Halesmead
 7.00 4  Unstoppable Soccer  1  v  2  Ultimate Destroyers    7.00 4  Club De Foot  5  v  3  Real Ale Madrid
 9.05 3  Real Ale Madrid  4  v  4  Club De Foot    9.05 3  Unstoppable Soccer  6  v  5  Ultimate Destroyers
 9.45 3  CJS  7  v  0  Delboy's Donkeys    9.45 3  CJS  7  v  0  Delboy's Donkeys
   THU 21st JUN            THU 9th AUG        
 6.15 4  Real Ale Madrid  1  v  3  Ultimate Destroyers    7.00 4  Ultimate Destroyers  3  v  0  Real Ale Madrid
 7.00 3  Halesmead  11  v  4  Delboy's Donkeys    7.00 3  Halesmead  8  v  5  Delboy's Donkeys
 7.40 3  Desperados  1  v  10  Club De Foot    7.40 3  Unstoppable Soccer  8  v  1  CJS
 8.25 4  Unstoppable Soccer  4  v  8  CJS    8.25 4  Desperados  1  v  5  Club De Foot
   THU 28th JUN            THU 16th AUG        
 7.40 4  Real Ale Madrid  4  v  4  Halesmead    7.40 4  Halesmead  6  v  7  Real Ale Madrid
 8.25 3  Club De Foot  8  v  4  Delboy's Donkeys    8.25 3  Ultimate Destroyers  2  v  4  CJS
 9.05 4  Ultimate Destroyers  3  v  5  CJS    9.05 4  Unstoppable Soccer  6  v  4  Desperados
 9.45 3  Unstoppable Soccer  10  v  2  Desperados    9.45 3  Club De Foot  5  v  5  Delboy's Donkeys
               THU 23rd AUG        
                 Rearranged Games        

DIVISION SIX

              THU 17th MAY                                                      

 THU 5th JUL

                                           
 7.00 4  Rainmen                   9  v  3  Back To The Future    7.00 4  Randall & Payne       4   v  5  GSF Car Parts
 7.40 4  GSF Car Parts  2  v  3  Randall & Payne    7.40 4  Jellybellies  2  v  1

 Old Jersey FC

 8.25 4  Old Jersey FC  4  v  3  Jellybellies    8.25 4  Back To The Future  4  v 12  Rainmen
 9.05 4  The Real Sissoko 12  v  7   Electric Ferrets    9.05 4  Electric Ferrets  7  v  6  The Real Sissoko
   THU 24th MAY            THU 12th JUL        
 7.00 4  Randall & Payne  5  v  4  Electric Ferrets    7.00 4  Randall & Payne  8  v  3  Electric Ferrets
 8.25 4  Old Jersey FC  2  v  9  Rainmen    8.25 4  Jellybellies  3  v  4  GSF Car Parts
 9.05 4  Jellybellies  0  v  8  GSF Car Parts    9.05 4  Old Jersey FC  2  v 10  Rainmen
 9.45 4  Back To The Future  3  v 11  The Real Sissoko    9.45 4  Back To The Future  5  v  8  The Real Sissoko
   THU 31st MAY            THU 19th JUL        
 6.15 4  Back To The Future  3  v  6  Old Jersey FC    6.15 4  Electric Ferrets  1  v  6  GSF Car Parts
 7.40 4  Jellybellies  4  v  7  The Real Sissoko    7.40 4  Jellybellies  1  v  7  The Real Sissoko
 8.25 4  Electric Ferrets  5  v  9  GSF Car Parts    8.25 4  Back To The Future  3  v 11  Old Jersey FC
 9.45 4  Randall & Payne  3  v  7  Rainmen    9.45 4  Randall & Payne  2  v  7  Rainmen
   THU 7th JUN            THU 26th JUL        
 6.15 4  Randall & Payne  6  v  5  Jellybellies    6.15 4  Randall & Payne  8  v  8  Jellybellies
 7.00 4  The Real Sissoko 10  v  4  Old Jersey FC    7.00 4  The Real Sissoko  8  v  2  Old Jersey FC
 7.40 4  Back To The Future  7  v  5  Electric Ferrets    7.40 4  Back To The Future  8  v  8  Electric Ferrets
 9.05 4  GSF Car Parts  4  v  5  Rainmen    9.05 4  GSF Car Parts  5  v  6  Rainmen
   THU 14th JUN            THU 2nd AUG        
 7.40 4  Randall & Payne  2  v  4  The Real Sissoko    7.40 4  Electric Ferrets 10  v  9  Rainmen
 8.25 4  Electric Ferrets  3  v 10  Rainmen    8.25 4  Randall & Payne  0  v 10  The Real Sissoko
 9.05 4  Back To The Future  2  v  7  Jellybellies    9.05 4  Back To The Future  8  v  4  Jellybellies
 9.45 4  GSF Car Parts  1  v  5  Old Jersey FC    9.45 4  GSF Car Parts  4  v  3  Old Jersey FC
   THU 21st JUN            THU 9th AUG        
 7.00 4  The Real Sissoko  6  v  4  Rainmen    6.15 4  The Real Sissoko  8  v 10  Rainmen
 7.40 4  Back To The Future  2  v  5  GSF Car Parts    7.40 4  Back To The Future  5  v  4  GSF Car Parts
 9.05 4  Randall & Payne  3  v  7  Old Jersey FC    9.05 4  Randall & Payne  4  v 10  Old Jersey FC
 9.45 4  Jellybellies  9  v  4  Electric Ferrets    9.45 4  Jellybellies  4  v  4  Electric Ferrets
   THU 28th JUN            THU 16th AUG        
 6.15 4  Electric Ferrets 13  v  7  Old Jersey FC    6.15 4  Electric Ferrets  5  v  5  Old Jersey FC
 7.00 4  Jellybellies  3  v  3  Rainmen    7.00 4  Jellybellies  3  v  7  Rainmen
 8.25 4  Back To The Future  5  v  6  Randall & Payne    8.25 4  GSF Car Parts  2  v  7  The Real Sissoko
 9.45 4  GSF Car Parts  5  v  4  The Real Sissoko    9.45 4  Back To The Future  7  v  2  Randall & Payne
               THU 23rd AUG        
                 Rearranged Games