Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

SUNDAY - FINAL ROUND - WINTER 06/07

 

DIV 1                                                  PL  PTS  GD  
 1st  Harlem Globetrotters  14  40  97
 2nd  The Great Ones  14  30  54
 3rd  Mean Machine  14  25  6
 4th  New Era  14  20  2
 5th  The Galacticos  14  18  -15
 6th  Slow Starters  14  13  -12
 7th  Hadrians Divide  14  9  -50
 8th  Hemplan Harriers  14  8  -82

DIV 2                                                  PL  PTS  GD     
 1st  Where's The Defence?  18  49  75
 2nd  Cupid Stunts  18  39  65
 3rd  Trance-Fix  18  35  36
 4th  Men In Black  18  30  26
 5th  Barney's Army  18  27  27
 6th  The Replacements  18  27  18
 7th  Corinthians  18  25  -25
 8th  Edhunters  18  24  7
 9th  Cult Clothing  18  6  -91
 10th  Absolutely Fabulous  18  3  -138

DIV 3                                                  PL  PTS  GD      
 1st  Smoking Cowboys  18  42  67
 2nd  Bootie's Babes  18  42  49
 3rd  Predators  18  36  37
 4th  Here 4 The Beer  18  34  44
 5th  FC Commercial  18  31  39
 6th  The Desperados  18  27  -18
 7th  Concede-A-Lot  18  22  -13
 8th  Bravy's Babes  18  13  -30
 9th  Stallions  18  12  -48
 10th  The Twelve Bells  18  9  -127

DIV 4                                                  PL  PTS  GD  
 1st  Mine Mine Five  18  45  70
 2nd  The Specialists  18  42  79
 3rd  GL1 Utd.  18  37  60
 4th  Ten Nil Down  18  30  4
 5th  Quedgeley Unathletic  18  30  1
 6th  Ronal-Dinlos  18  27  -31
 7th  GT FC  18  23  -8
 8th  Village Allstars  18  16  -6
 9th  The Barons  18  14  -76
 10th  Krayz  18  1  -93

DIV 5                                                  PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Unathletic Athletic  18  43  68
 2nd  Need 2B Utd.  18  40  70
 3rd  4 Men & A Furby  18  32  43
 4th  The All Dayers  18  32  31
 5th  Pikey's  18  24  1
 6th  Hors De Combat  18  22  -25
 7th  Geri Hatricks  18  21  -12
 8th  Donuts  18  20  -23
 9th  Small Balls  18  20  -30
 10th  Panic Attack  18  3  -123

 DIV 1    SUN 19th NOV                                                                          SUN 21st JAN                                                        
 6.40 1  Harlem Globetrotters  4  vs  4  The Great Ones    5.00 1  Hadrians Divide             6  vs 12  The Galacticos
 7.30 1  The Galacticos  9  vs  5  Hadrians Divide    5.50 1  Hemplan Harriers  6  vs  9  Mean Machine
 8.20 1  Slow Starters  5  vs  7  New Era    8.20 1  New Era  7  vs  5  Slow Starters
 9.10 1  Hemplan Harriers  2  vs  10  Mean Machine    9.10 1  The Great Ones  2  vs  4  Harlem Globetrotters
   SUN 26th NOV              SUN 28th JAN        
 5.00 1  Hemplan Harriers  7  vs  7  Slow Starters    5.00 1  Mean Machine  3  vs  5  Harlem Globetrotters
 5.50 1  New Era  5  vs  3  Hadrians Divide    5.50 1  The Great Ones  8  vs  4  The Galacticos
 8.20 1  Mean Machine  3  vs  8  Harlem Globetrotters    6.40 1  Hemplan Harriers  7  vs  4  Slow Starters
 9.10 1  The Great Ones  10  vs  3  The Galacticos    7.30 1  New Era  6  vs  8  Hadrians Divide
   SUN 3rd DEC              SUN 4th FEB        
 5.00 1  New Era  3  vs  8  Harlem Globetrotters    6.40 1  The Great Ones 11  vs  2  Mean Machine
 5.50 1  Hemplan Harriers  6  vs  9  The Galacticos    7.30 1  New Era  6  vs  9  Harlem Globetrotters
 6.40 1  Hadrians Divide  2  vs  4  Slow Starters    8.20 1  Hemplan Harriers  3  vs  9  The Galacticos
 7.30 1  The Great Ones  8  vs  8  Mean Machine    9.10 1  Hadrians Divide  6  vs 11  Slow Starters
   SUN 10th DEC              SUN 11th FEB        
 6.40 1  The Galacticos  7  vs  8  Mean Machine    5.00 1  The Galacticos  9  vs  6  Mean Machine
 7.30 1  Hemplan Harriers  7  vs  7  New Era    5.50 1  Slow Starters  0  vs 10  Harlem Globetrotters
 8.20 1  The Great Ones  5  vs  3  Hadrians Divide    8.20 1  The Great Ones  9  vs  2  Hadrians Divide
 9.10 1  Slow Starters  7  vs  14  Harlem Globetrotters    9.10 1  New Era 10  vs  0  Hemplan Harriers
   SUN 17th DEC              SUN 18th FEB        
 5.00 1  The Great Ones  3  vs  5  Hemplan Harriers    5.00 1  The Great Ones 24  vs  3  Hemplan Harriers
 5.50 1  Hadrians Divide  2  vs  18  Harlem Globetrotters    5.50 1  Slow Starters  6  vs  8  Mean Machine
 8.20 1  Slow Starters  5  vs  6  Mean Machine    6.40 1  Hadrians Divide  0  vs  10  Harlem Globetrotters
 9.10 1  New Era  9  vs  7  The Galacticos    7.30 1  New Era  7  vs  9  The Galacticos
   SUN 7th JAN              SUN 25th FEB        
 5.00 1  New Era  6  vs  8  Mean Machine    6.40 1  New Era 10  vs  8  Mean Machine
 5.50 1  The Great Ones  8  vs  6  Slow Starters    7.30 1  Slow Starters  6  vs  8  The Great Ones
 6.40 1  The Galacticos  5  vs  14  Harlem Globetrotters    8.20 1  Hemplan Harriers  1  vs  8  Hadrians Divide
 7.30 1  Hemplan Harriers  3  vs  8  Hadrians Divide    9.10 1  The Galacticos  7  vs 11  Harlem Globetrotters
   SUN 14th JAN              SUN 4th MAR        
 6.40 1  The Great Ones  5  vs  1  New Era    5.00 1  Slow Starters  9  vs  8  The Galacticos
 7.30 1  Slow Starters  13  vs  2  The Galacticos    5.50 1  Hadrians Divide  6  vs  9  Mean Machine
 8.20 1  Hemplan Harriers  0  vs  15  Harlem Globetrotters    6.40 1  Hemplan Harriers  3  vs 12  Harlem Globetrotters
 9.10 1  Hadrians Divide  5  vs  12  Mean Machine    8.20 1  New Era  4  vs  4  The Great Ones
                 SUN 11th,18th MAR        
                 Rearranged Games.        

 DIV 2     SUN 19th NOV                                                                   SUN 4th FEB                                                 
 5.00 1  Where's The Defence?  9  vs  4  Men In Black    5.00 1  Where's The Defence?     6  vs  5  Men In Black
 5.50 1  Absolutely Fabulous  3  vs  17  Trance-Fix    5.50 1  Trance-Fix  6  vs  5  Absolutely Fabulous
 6.40 2  Corinthians  5  vs  5  The Replacements    7.30 2  Edhunters  6  vs  1  Cult Clothing
 7.30 2  Barney's Army  6  vs  8  Cupid Stunts    8.20 2  Corinthians  5  vs  1  The Replacements
 8.20 2  Cult Clothing  4  vs  13  Edhunters    9.10 2  Barney's Army  3  vs  4  Cupid Stunts
   SUN 26th NOV              SUN 11th FEB        
 5.00 2  Men In Black  4  vs  10  Edhunters    5.00 2  Edhunters  6  vs 10  Men In Black
 5.50 2  Where's The Defence?  10  vs  0  Cult Clothing    6.40 1  Where's The Defence?  6  vs  2  Cult Clothing
 6.40 1  Trance-Fix  5  vs  2  Barney's Army    7.30 1  Cupid Stunts  3  vs 10  The Replacements
 7.30 1  Absolutely Fabulous  0  vs  17  Corinthians    8.20 2  Trance-Fix  5  vs 10  Barney's Army
 9.10 2  Cupid Stunts  10  vs  5  The Replacements    9.10 2  Absolutely Fabulous  4  vs  8  Corinthians
   SUN 3rd DEC              SUN 18th FEB        
 5.00 2  Men In Black  2  vs  11  Cupid Stunts    5.50 2  Where's The Defence?  10  vs  3  Trance-Fix
 5.50 2  The Replacements  5  vs  8  Barney's Army    6.40 2  Barney's Army  6  vs 10  The Replacements
 6.40 2  Where's The Defence?  3  vs  3  Trance-Fix    7.30 2  Corinthians  5  vs  3  Cult Clothing
 8.20 1  Cult Clothing  10  vs  0  Corinthians    8.20 1  Cupid Stunts  9  vs  5  Men In Black
 9.10 1  Absolutely Fabulous  3  vs  9  Edhunters    9.10 1  Absolutely Fabulous  0  vs 10  Edhunters
   SUN 10th DEC              SUN 25th FEB        
 5.00 1  Barney's Army  5  vs  3  Men In Black    5.00 1  Barney's Army  4  vs  5  Men In Black
 5.50 1  Cupid Stunts  9  vs  0  Edhunters    5.50 1  Where's The Defence? 10  vs  6  Corinthians
 7.30 2  Cult Clothing  4  vs  9  Absolutely Fabulous    6.40 2  Edhunters  8  vs 10  Cupid Stunts
 8.20 2  The Replacements  0  vs  10  Trance-Fix    7.30 2  The Replacements  2  vs  6  Trance-Fix
 9.10 2  Where's The Defence?  10  vs  0  Corinthians    8.20 2  Absolutely Fabulous  3  vs  9  Cult Clothing
   SUN 17th DEC              SUN 4th MAR        
 5.00 2  Men In Black  10  vs  0  Corinthians    5.00 2  Men In Black 10  vs  0  Corinthians
 6.40 1  The Replacements  11  vs  4  Absolutely Fabulous    5.50 2  Edhunters  7  vs 10  Barney's Army
 7.30 1  Where's The Defence?  6  vs  2  Cupid Stunts    7.30 1  Absolutely Fabulous  1  vs  9  The Replacements
 8.20 2  Barney's Army  3  vs  7  Edhunters    8.20 2  Where's The Defence?  3  vs 10  Cupid Stunts
 9.10 2  Cult Clothing  1  vs  9  Trance-Fix    9.10 1  Trance-Fix  6  vs  2  Cult Clothing
   SUN 7th JAN              SUN 11th MAR        
 5.50 2  Cupid Stunts  5  vs  1  Corinthians    5.00 1  Men In Black  5  vs  3  Absolutely Fabulous
 6.40 2  Where's The Defence?  7  vs  2  Barney's Army    5.50 1  The Replacements 11  vs  3  Cult Clothing
 7.30 2  Trance-Fix  2  vs  7  Edhunters    6.40 2  Cupid Stunts  5  vs  6  Corinthians
 8.20 1  Cult Clothing  5  vs  11  The Replacements    7.30 2  Where's The Defence?  6  vs  2  Barney's Army
 9.10 1  Men In Black  10  vs  0  Absolutely Fabulous    8.20 2  Trance-Fix  4  vs  8  Edhunters
   SUN 14th JAN              SUN 18th MAR        
 5.00 1  Men In Black  7  vs  4  Trance-Fix    5.00 2  Men In Black  5  vs  5  Trance-Fix
 5.50 1  The Replacements  7  vs  6  Edhunters    5.50 2  Cupid Stunts  9  vs  5  Cult Clothing
 6.40 2  Cult Clothing  4  vs  12  Cupid Stunts    6.40 2  The Replacements  9  vs  2  Edhunters
 7.30 2  Barney's Army  9  vs  6  Corinthians    8.20 1  Where's The Defence? 16  vs  3  Absolutely Fabulous
 8.20 2  Where's The Defence?  5  vs  4  Absolutely Fabulous    9.10 1  Barney's Army  4  vs  7  Corinthians
   SUN 21st JAN              SUN 25th MAR        
 5.00 2  The Replacements  6  vs  6  Men In Black    5.00 1  The Replacements  4  vs  4  Men In Black
 5.50 2  Cult Clothing  2  vs  9  Barney's Army    5.50 1  Trance-Fix 10  vs  2  Corinthians
 6.40 1  Corinthians  2  vs  5  Trance-Fix    6.40 1  Where's The Defence?  8  vs  4  Edhunters
 7.30 1  Where's The Defence?  10  vs  4  Edhunters    7.30 1  Barney's Army 15  vs  1  Cult Clothing
 9.10 2  Cupid Stunts  22  vs  2  Absolutely Fabulous    8.20 1  Cupid Stunts  8  vs  1  Absolutely Fabulous
   SUN 28th JAN              SUN 1st APR        
 5.00 2  Men In Black  7  vs  4  Cult Clothing    5.00 1  Men In Black  15  vs  5  Cult Clothing
 5.50 2  Corinthians  8  vs  4  Edhunters    5.50 1  Where's The Defence?  4  vs  2  The Replacements
 6.40 2  Barney's Army 12  vs  1  Absolutely Fabulous    6.40 1  Barney's Army  8  vs  2  Absolutely Fabulous
 8.20 1  Trance-Fix  3  vs  0  Cupid Stunts    7.30 1  Trance-Fix  7  vs  5  Cupid Stunts
 9.10 1  Where's The Defence?  8  vs  6  The Replacements    8.20 1  Edhunters  5  vs  7  Corinthians
                 SUN 8th APR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

 DIV 3     SUN 19th NOV                                                               SUN 4th FEB                                                
 5.00 2  Bootie's Babes           12  vs  4  Bravy's Babes    5.00 2  FC Commercial       6  vs 12  The Desperados
 5.50 2  Concede-A-Lot  3  vs  5  Here 4 The Beer    5.50 2  The Twelve Bells  1  vs 15  Stallions
 7.30 3  FC Commercial 10  vs  0  The Desperados    6.40 2  Bootie's Babes   5  vs  4  Bravy's Babes
 8.20 3  The Twelve Bells 10  vs  2  Stallions    7.30 3  Here 4 The Beer  5  vs  2  Concede-A-Lot
 9.10 2  Smoking Cowboys  4  vs  2  Predators    8.20 3  Predators  3  vs  2  Smoking Cowboys
   SUN 26th NOV              SUN 11th FEB        
 5.00 3  Concede-A-Lot  11  vs  2  Stallions    5.00 3  Predators  7  vs  4  Bravy's Babes
 6.40 2  FC Commercial  7  vs  1  The Twelve Bells    5.50 2  Bootie's Babes   6  vs  5  Smoking Cowboys
 7.30 2  Predators  6  vs  8  Bravy's Babes    6.40 2  Here 4 The Beer  4  vs  8  The Desperados
 8.20 2  Smoking Cowboys  4  vs  5  Bootie's Babes     7.30 2  FC Commercial 13  vs  1  The Twelve Bells
 9.10 3  The Desperados  6  vs  10  Here 4 The Beer    9.10 3  Concede-A-Lot  3  vs  9  Stallions
   SUN 3rd DEC              SUN 18th FEB        
 5.50 3  FC Commercial  9  vs  3  Stallions    5.00 2  Smoking Cowboys  9  vs  6  The Desperados
 6.40 3  The Desperados  2  vs  11  Smoking Cowboys    5.50 3  FC Commercial  7  vs  4  Stallions
 7.30 2  Bootie's Babes   10  vs  5  Concede-A-Lot    6.40 3  Concede-A-Lot  1  vs  4  Bootie's Babes 
 8.20 2  Here 4 The Beer  9  vs  4  Predators    8.20 2  The Twelve Bells  0  vs  10  Bravy's Babes
 9.10 2  The Twelve Bells  2  vs  18  Bravy's Babes    9.10 2  Here 4 The Beer 10  vs  3  Predators
   SUN 10th DEC              SUN 25th FEB        
 5.00 2  Smoking Cowboys  7  vs  14  Here 4 The Beer    5.00 2  Predators 10  vs  0  The Twelve Bells
 5.50 2  Bootie's Babes   2  vs  6  The Desperados    5.50 2  Stallions  5  vs  4  Bravy's Babes
 6.40 2  Predators  16  vs  6  The Twelve Bells    7.30 3  Here 4 The Beer  0  vs  4  Smoking Cowboys
 7.30 3  Stallions  3  vs  5  Bravy's Babes    8.20 3  Concede-A-Lot  7  vs  3  FC Commercial
 8.20 3  FC Commercial  4  vs  4  Concede-A-Lot    9.10 2  Bootie's Babes  10  vs  0  The Desperados
   SUN 17th DEC              SUN 4th MAR        
 5.00 3  Bootie's Babes   7  vs  0  The Twelve Bells    5.00 3  Smoking Cowboys  6  vs  4  Concede-A-Lot
 5.50 2  The Desperados  13  vs  2  Bravy's Babes    5.50 3  Here 4 The Beer  3  vs  8  FC Commercial
 6.40 2  FC Commercial  9  vs  6  Here 4 The Beer    6.40 2  The Desperados 11  vs  6  Bravy's Babes
 7.30 2  Smoking Cowboys  7  vs  1  Concede-A-Lot    7.30 2  Stallions  1  vs 10  Predators
 9.10 3  Predators  5  vs  3  Stallions    9.10 2  Bootie's Babes  10  vs  1  The Twelve Bells
   SUN 7th JAN              SUN 11th MAR        
 5.00 2  Predators  9  vs  4  Concede-A-Lot    5.00 2  Bootie's Babes   8  vs  6  Stallions
 5.50 3  Here 4 The Beer 13  vs  3  Bravy's Babes    5.50 2  FC Commercial  3  vs  4  Smoking Cowboys
 6.40 3  Bootie's Babes  10  vs  2  Stallions    6.40 3  Concede-A-Lot  2  vs  10  Predators
 8.20 2  The Twelve Bells 10  vs  6  The Desperados    7.30 3  The Twelve Bells  6  vs  9  The Desperados
 9.10 2  Smoking Cowboys  5  vs  4  FC Commercial    9.10 2  Bravy's Babes  6  vs  6  Here 4 The Beer
   SUN 14th JAN              SUN 18th MAR        
 5.00 2  The Twelve Bells  2  vs  23  Smoking Cowboys    5.00 3  Bravy's Babes  3  vs  5  Concede-A-Lot
 5.50 2  Predators  7  vs  6  FC Commercial    6.40 3  The Twelve Bells  4  vs  9  Smoking Cowboys
 7.30 3  Stallions  8  vs  14  The Desperados    7.30 2  Predators  7  vs  6  FC Commercial
 8.20 3  Concede-A-Lot  10  vs  2  Bravy's Babes    8.20 2  Bootie's Babes   9  vs  8  Here 4 The Beer
 9.10 2  Bootie's Babes   5  vs  6  Here 4 The Beer    9.10 2  Stallions  10  vs  0  The Desperados
   SUN 21st JAN              SUN 25th MAR        
 5.00 3  FC Commercial  3  vs  1  Bravy's Babes    5.00 2  Predators  8  vs  6  Bootie's Babes 
 6.40 2  Smoking Cowboys  3  vs  1  Stallions    5.50 2  Here 4 The Beer  5  vs  7  The Twelve Bells
 7.30 2  Here 4 The Beer  18  vs  3  The Twelve Bells    6.40 2  Bravy's Babes  6  vs  7  FC Commercial
 8.20 2  Predators  4  vs  9  Bootie's Babes     7.30 2  Smoking Cowboys 13  vs  0  Stallions
 9.10 3  Concede-A-Lot  0  vs  9  The Desperados    8.20 2  Concede-A-Lot  10  vs  0  The Desperados
   SUN 28th JAN              SUN 1st APR        
 5.50 3  Concede-A-Lot  5  vs  4  The Twelve Bells    5.00 2  Here 4 The Beer  10  vs  7  Stallions
 6.40 3  Predators  9  vs  10  The Desperados    5.50 2  The Desperados  5  vs  12  Predators
 7.30 2  FC Commercial  4  vs  9  Bootie's Babes     6.40 2  Concede-A-Lot  5  vs  3  The Twelve Bells
 8.20 2  Here 4 The Beer  13  vs  7  Stallions    7.30 2  Bootie's Babes   0  vs  10  FC Commercial
 9.10 2  Smoking Cowboys  7  vs  4  Bravy's Babes    8.20 2  Bravy's Babes  2  vs  7  Smoking Cowboys
                 SUN 8th APR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

 DIV 4    SUN 19th NOV                                                                     SUN 4th FEB                                                    
 5.00 3  Ten Nil Down               3  vs  8  GT FC    5.00 3  The Specialists             4  vs  8  GL1 Utd.
 5.50 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  9  vs  8  Village Allstars    5.50 3  Ten Nil Down  8  vs  9  GT FC
 6.40 3  The Barons  8  vs  4  Krayz    6.40 3  The Barons  7  vs  7  Krayz
 7.30 4  Mine Mine Five  18  vs  1  Ronal-Dinlos    8.20 4  Mine Mine Five  8  vs  3  Ronal-Dinlos
 9.10 3  The Specialists  1  vs  11  GL1 Utd.    9.10 3  Quedgeley Unathletic 11  vs  4  Village Allstars
   SUN 26th NOV              SUN 11th FEB        
 5.50 3  Krayz  5  vs  6  Ronal-Dinlos    5.00 4  Quedgeley Unathletic  9  vs  5  The Barons
 6.40 3  Mine Mine Five  10  vs  0  Village Allstars    5.50 3  Krayz  3  vs  6  Ronal-Dinlos
 7.30 3  Ten Nil Down  9  vs  0  GL1 Utd.    6.40 3  The Specilaists 13  vs  8  GT FC
 8.20 3  The Specialists  10  vs  4  GT FC    7.30 3  Mine Mine Five  5  vs  4  Village Allstars
 9.10 4  Quedgeley Unathletic  5  vs  5  The Barons    8.20 3  Ten Nil Down  6  vs  5  GL1 Utd.
   SUN 3rd DEC              SUN 18th FEB        
 5.00 3  Mine Mine Five  8  vs  3  Krayz    5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  7  vs  9  Ronal-Dinlos
 5.50 4  The Barons  3  vs  10  The Specialists    6.40 4  Village Allstars  9  vs  9  GT FC
 7.30 3  GT FC  9  vs  7  Village Allstars    7.30 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  4  vs  4  Gl1 Utd.
 8.20 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  7  vs  3  GL1 Utd.    8.20 3  Mine Mine Five 12  vs  3  Krayz
 9.10 3  Ten Nil Down  5  vs  4  Ronal-Dinlos    9.10 3  The Barons  4  vs 15  The Specilaists
   SUN 10th DEC              SUN 25th FEB        
 5.00 3  GL1 Utd.  10  vs  0  Ronal-Dinlos    5.00 3  The Barons  5  vs  8  GT FC
 5.50 3  The Barons  3  vs  9  GT FC    5.50 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  2  vs 11  The Specilaists
 6.40 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  3  vs  12  The Specialists    6.40 3  GL1 Utd.  9  vs  2  Ronal-Dinlos
 8.20 4  Ten Nil Down  5  vs  7  Mine Mine Five    7.30 4  Ten Nil Down  8  vs  6  Mine Mine Five
 9.10 3  Krayz  2  vs  13  Village Allstars    9.10 3  Krayz  3  vs  9  Village Allstars
   SUN 17th DEC              SUN 4th MAR        
 5.00 4  The Specilaists  6  vs  3  Village Allstars    6.40 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  9  vs  5  Krayz
 5.50 3  Mine Mine Five  6  vs  5  GL1 Utd.    7.30 3  Mine Mine Five  4  vs  2  GL1 Utd.
 6.40 3  Ten Nil Down  0  vs  10  The Barons    8.20 3  Ten Nil Down 10  vs  0  The Barons
 7.30 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  10  vs  2  Krayz    8.20 4  The Specilaists 10  vs  2  Village Allstars
 8.20 3  Ronal-Dinlos  9  vs  6  GT FC    9.10 3  Ronal-Dinlos  9  vs  6  GT FC
   SUN 7th JAN              SUN 11th MAR        
 5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  7  vs  8  Quedgeley Unathletic    5.00 3  GL1 Utd.  7  vs  3  Village Allstars
 6.40 4  GL1 Utd.  8  vs  6  Village Allstars    5.50 3  The Barons  3  vs  9  Ronal-Dinlos
 7.30 3  The Barons  9  vs  7  Ronal-Dinlos    7.30 4  The Specilaists  9  vs  4  Krayz
 8.20 3  The Specilaists  12  vs  2  Krayz    8.20 3  Ten Nil Down  5  vs  7  Quedgeley Unathletic
 9.10 3  Mine Mine Five  5  vs  3  GT FC    9.10 3  Mine Mine Five  13  vs  4  GT FC
   SUN 14th JAN              SUN 18th MAR        
 5.00 3  The Barons  9  vs  3  Mine Mine Five    5.00 4  The Specilaists  7  vs  4  Ronal-Dinlos
 5.50 3  Ten Nil Down  6  vs  3  Village Allstars    5.50 3  Ten Nil Down  6  vs  3  Village Allstars
 6.40 3  The Specilaists  12  vs  6  Ronal-Dinlos    7.30 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  5  vs  5  GT FC
 7.30 4  Quedgeley Unathletic  6  vs  2  GT FC    8.20 3  GL1 Utd.  8  vs  4  Krayz
 9.10 3  GL1 Utd.  11  vs  4  Krayz    9.10 3  The Barons  0  vs 10  Mine Mine Five
   SUN 21st JAN              SUN 25th MAR        
 5.50 3  GL1 Utd.  9  vs  7  GT FC    5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  3  vs  1  Krayz
 6.40 3  Ten Nil Down  7  vs  5  Krayz    5.50 3  GL1 Utd.  6  vs  3  GT FC
 7.30 3  Mine Mine Five  2  vs  10  The Specilaists    6.40 3  Mine Mine Five  7  vs  4  The Specilaists
 8.20 3  The Barons  4  vs  11  Village Allstars    7.30 3  The Barons  0  vs 10  Village Allstars
 9.10 4  Quedgeley Unathletic  4  vs  7  Ronal-Dinlos    8.20 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  3  vs  6  Ronal-Dinlos
   SUN 28th JAN              SUN 1st APR        
 5.00 3  Krayz  3  vs  8  GT FC    5.00 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  4  vs  10  Mine Mine Five
 5.50 4  Quedgeley Unathletic  1  vs  5  Mine Mine Five    5.50 3  Ronal-Dinlos  7  vs  4  Village Allstars
 7.30 3  Village Allstars 11  vs  4  Ronal-Dinlos    6.40 3  The Barons  1  vs  15  Gl1 Utd.
 8.20 3  The Barons  0  vs  10  GL1 Utd.    7.30 3  Ten Nil Down  2  vs  9  The Specilaists
 9.10 3  Ten Nil Down  6  vs  5  The Specilaists    8.20 3  Krayz  3  vs  10  GT FC
                 SUN 8th APR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

 DIV 5     SUN 19th NOV                                                               SUN 4th FEB                                                
 5.00 4  The All Dayers           5  vs  3  Unathletic Athletic    5.00 4  Need 2B Utd.      15  vs  6  Donuts
 5.50 4  Small Balls  7  vs  5  Hors De Combat    5.50 4  Panic Attack  0  vs  9  Geri Hatricks
 6.40 4  Donuts  3  vs  11  Need 2B Utd.    6.40 4  The All Dayers  2  vs  9  Unathletic Athletic
 8.20 4  Pikey's  6  vs  6  4 Men & A Furby    7.30 4  4 Men & A Furby  3  vs  6  Pikey's
 9.10 4  Geri Hatricks  10  vs  2  Panic Attack    9.10 4  Hors De Combat  3  vs  2  Small Balls
   SUN 26th NOV              SUN 11th FEB        
 5.00 4  Need 2B Utd.  4  vs  6  4 Men & A Furby    5.50 4  Donuts  7  vs  7  Small Balls
 5.50 4  The All Dayers  6  vs  2  Panic Attack    6.40 4  Hors De Combat  5  vs  3  Pikey's
 6.40 4  Hors De Combat  4  vs  6  Pikey's    7.30 4  Unathletic Athletic  7  vs  7  Geri Hatricks
 7.30 4  Donuts  4  vs  5  Small Balls    8.20 4  The All Dayers 10  vs  0  Panic Attack
 8.20 4  Unathletic Athletic  10  vs  4  Geri Hatricks    9.10 4  4 Men & A Furby  6  vs  6  Need 2B Utd.
   SUN 3rd DEC              SUN 18th FEB        
 5.00 4  Panic Attack  4  vs  7  Small Balls    5.00 4  Panic Attack  0  vs  6  Small Balls
 6.40 4  Geri Hatricks  9  vs  1  Donuts    5.50 4  Need 2B Utd. 11  vs  5  Pikey's
 7.30 4  Unathletic Athletic  12  vs  1  Hors De Combat    7.30 4  The All Dayers  4  vs  4  4 Men & A Furby
 8.20 4  Need 2B Utd.  4  vs  10  Pikey's    8.20 4  Geri Hatricks  3  vs  5  Donuts
 9.10 4  The All Dayers  4  vs  4  4 Men & A Furby    9.10 4  Hors De Combat  2  vs  8  Unathletic Athletic
   SUN 10th DEC              SUN 25th FEB        
 5.00 4  The All Dayers  3  vs  8  Pikey's    5.00 4  Panic Attack  0  vs 13  4 Men & A Furby
 5.50 4  Geri Hatricks  6  vs  5  Small Balls    5.50 4  Geri Hatricks  6  vs  5  Small Balls
 6.40 4  Panic Attack  0  vs  12  4 Men & A Furby    6.40 4  Hors De Combat  4  vs  3  Need 2B Utd.
 7.30 4  Hors De Combat  5  vs  9  Need 2B Utd.    8.20 4  Unathletic Athletic  5  vs  0  Donuts
 9.10 4  Unathletic Athletic  12  vs  2  Donuts    9.10 4  The All Dayers  4  vs  4  Pikey's
   SUN 17th DEC              SUN 4th MAR        
 5.50 4  4 Men & A Furby  0  vs  4  Unathletic Athletic    5.00 4  4 Men & A Furby  0  vs  1  Unathletic Athletic
 6.40 4  The All Dayers  3  vs  1  Donuts    5.50 4  The All Dayers 10  vs  6  Donuts
 7.30 4  Panic Attack  2  vs  3  Pikey's    6.40 4  Panic Attack  6  vs  3  Pikey's
 8.20 4  Hors De Combat  3  vs  3  Geri Hatricks    7.30 4  Hors De Combat  3  vs  3  Geri Hatricks
 9.10 4  Need 2B Utd.  9  vs  3  Small Balls    9.10 4  Need 2B Utd.  8  vs  5  Small Balls
   SUN 7th JAN              SUN 11th MAR        
 5.00 4  Need 2B Utd.  12  vs  2  Geri Hatricks    5.00 4  Need 2B Utd.  8  vs  3  Geri Hatricks
 5.50 4  Unathletic Athletic  1  vs  8  Pikey's    5.50 4  4 Men & A Furby  7  vs  2  Donuts
 7.30 4  The All Dayers  14  vs  4  Small Balls    6.40 4  The All Dayers  10  vs  0  Small Balls
 8.20 4  4 Men & A Furby  6  vs  6  Donuts    8.20 4  Panic Attack  0  vs  10  Hors De Combat
 9.10 4  Panic Attack  1  vs  4  Hors De Combat    9.10 4  Unathletic Athletic  4  vs  3  Pikey's
   SUN 14th JAN              SUN 18th MAR        
 5.00 4  The All Dayers  5  vs  5  Hors De Combat    5.50 4  The All Dayers  1  vs  1  Hors De Combat
 5.50 4  Panic Attack  2  vs  14  Need 2B Utd.    6.40 4  Panic Attack  0  vs 10  Need 2B Utd.
 6.40 4  Unathletic Athletic  10  vs  0  Small Balls    7.30 4  Pikey's  5  vs  7  Donuts
 8.20 4  4 Men & A Furby  4  vs  2  Geri Hatricks    8.20 4  Unathletic Athletic  5  vs  2  Small Balls
 9.10 4  Pikey's  1  vs  11  Donuts    9.10 4  4 Men & A Furby  8  vs  3  Geri Hatricks
   SUN 21st JAN              SUN 25th MAR        
 5.00 4  Panic Attack  0  vs  4  Unathletic Athletic    5.00 4  Pikey's  4  vs  5  Geri Hatricks
 5.50 4  Hors De Combat  4  vs  2  Donuts    5.50 4  Panic Attack  0  vs  10  Unathletic Athletic
 6.40 4  4 Men & A Furby  1  vs  3  Small Balls    6.40 4  Hors De Combat  3  vs  9  Donuts
 7.30 4  Geri Hatricks  1  vs  5  Pikey's    7.30 4  4 Men & A Furby  3  vs  2  Small Balls
 8.20 4  The All Dayers  5  vs  9  Need 2B Utd.    8.20 4  The All Dayers  5  vs  6  Need 2B Utd.
   SUN 28th JAN              SUN 1st APR        
 5.00 4  4 Men & A Furby  8  vs  2  Hors De Combat    5.00 4  Pikey's  4  vs  6  Small Balls
 6.40 4  Need 2B Utd.  5  vs  6  Unathletic Athletic    5.50 4  Hors De Combat  1  vs  8  4 Men & A Furby
 7.30 4  Panic Attack  2  vs  9  Donuts    6.40 4  The All Dayers  6  vs  2  Geri Hatricks
 8.20 4  Pikey's  3  vs  3  Small Balls    7.30 4  Need 2B Utd.  5  vs  3  Unathletic Athletic
 9.10 4  The All Dayers  5  vs  3  Geri Hatricks    8.20 4  Panic Attack  3  vs  7  Donuts
                 SUN 8th APR        
                 Rearranged Games.         

SUNDAY QUALIFICATION - WINTER 06/07

DIV A                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Harlem Globetrotters  7  21  56
 2nd  The Great Ones  7  16  24
 3rd  New Era  7  12  21
 4th  Slow Starters  7  10  -9
 5th  Mean Machine  7  8  0
 6th  Hadrians Divide  7  6  -15
 7th  Cupid Stunts  7  6  -41
 8th  Barney's Army  7  3  -36

DIV B                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Hemplan Harriers  7  18  23
 2nd  The Galacticos  7  17  34
 3rd  Corinthians  7  16  45
 4th  Where's The Defence?  7  9  -8
 5th  Trance-Fix  7  8  -4
 6th  Men In Black  7  7  -21
 7th  The Desperados  7  3  -11
 8th  Bravy's Babes  7  3  -58

DIV C                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  The Replacements  7  18  23
 2nd  Edhunters  7  16  43
 3rd  Here 4 The Beer  7  14  10
 4th  Concede-A-Lot  7  10  0
 5th  FC Commercial  7  9  3
 6th  Stallions  7  6  -22
 7th  Ten Nil Down  7  6  -33
 8th  Quedgeley Unathletic  7  3  -24

DIV D                                                  PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Smoking Cowboys  9  24  48
 2nd  Predators  9  21  56
 3rd  The Barons  9  18  13
 4th  Mine Mine Five  9  16  22
 5th  The Specialists  9  15  25
 6th  GT FC  9  15  24
 7th  Ronal Dinlos  9  10  -16
 8th  4 Men & A Furby  9  10  -16
 9th  Hors De Combat  9  4  -64
 10th  Panic Attack  9  0  -92

DIV E                                                  PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Village Allstars  9  21  28
 2nd  GL1 Utd.  9  16  12
 3rd  Krayz  9  16  6
 4th  Need 2B Utd.  9  14  -2
 5th  Five Alive  9  14  -15
 6th  The All Dayers  9  13  -2
 7th  Small Balls  9  12  2
 8th  Donuts  9  11  -4
 9th  Pikey's  9  7  -17
 10th  Geri Hatricks  9  6  -8

 DIV A     SUNDAY 10th SEP                                                                SUNDAY 8th OCT                                             
 5.50 1  Cupid Stunts                        5  vs  14  New Era    5.50 1  Hadrian's Divide                   4  vs  3  Barney's Army
 6.40 1  Harlem Globetrotters  15  vs  2  Barney's Army    6.40 1  Slow Starters  3  vs  7  New Era
 7.30 1  Mean Machine  7  vs  7  Slow Starters    7.30 1  Mean Machine  6  vs  6  The Great Ones
 9.10 1  Hadrian's Divide  9  vs  14  The Great Ones    8.20 1  Cupid Stunts  1  vs  25  Harlem Globetrotters
   SUNDAY 17th SEP              SUNDAY 15th OCT        
 5.00 1  Harlem Globetrotters  8  vs  5  New Era    5.00 1  Cupid Stunts  7  vs  2  Barney's Army
 5.50 1  Mean Machine  11  vs  6  Cupid Stunts    6.40 1  Mean Machine  9  vs  5  Hadrian's Divide
 6.40 1  Barney's Army  6  vs  9  The Great Ones    8.20 1  The Great Ones  8  vs  7  New Era
 8.20 1  Hadrian's Divide  3  vs  7  Slow Starters    9.10 1  Harlem Globetrotters  13  vs  5  Slow Starters
   SUNDAY 24th SEP              SUNDAY 22nd OCT        
 5.50 1  Harlem Globetrotters  6  vs  3  The Great Ones    5.50 1  Hadrian's Divide  7  vs  9  Harlem Globetrotters
 7.30 1  Hadrian's Divide  5  vs  4  New Era    6.40 1  Cupid Stunts  4  vs  13  The Great Ones
 8.20 1  Mean Machine  3  vs  5  Barney's Army    7.30 1  Slow Starters  11  vs  4  Barney's Army
 9.10 1  Cupid Stunts  4  vs  5  Slow Starters    9.10 1  Mean Machine  5  vs  9  New Era
   SUNDAY 1st OCT              SUNDAY 29th OCT        
 5.00 1  Slow Starters  2  vs  11  The Great Ones      Re-arranged Games        
 6.40 1  Mean Machine  6  vs  9  Harlem Globetrotters      Will Be Played.        
 7.30 1  Cupid Stunts  8  vs  6  Hadrian's Divide              
 9.10 1  Barney's Army  2  vs  11  New Era              

  DIV B     SUNDAY 10th SEP                                                                SUNDAY 8th OCT                                                  
 5.00 2  Men In Black                      3  vs  7  Hemplan Harriers    5.00 1  Bravy's Babes                        7  vs  8  Men In Black
 5.50 2  The Galacticos  17  vs  2  Bravy's Babes      5.50 2  The Galacticos  12  vs  6  Where's The Defence?
 6.40 2  Trance-Fix  7  vs  3  The Desperados    8.20 2  Trance-Fix  5  vs  14  Corinthians
 8.20 1  Where's The Defence?  1  vs  18  Corinthians    9.10 1  The Desperados  3  vs  5  Hemplan Harriers
   SUNDAY 17th SEP              SUNDAY 15th OCT        
 5.00 2  Men In Black                      2  vs  2  Trance-Fix    5.00 2  The Galacticos  12  vs  6  Men In Black
 6.40 2  Where's The Defence?  15  vs  2  Bravy's Babes      5.50 1  Corinthians  0  vs  10  Hemplan Harriers
 7.30 1  Corinthians  9  vs  5  The Desperados    7.30 1  Bravy's Babes    6  vs  3  The Desperados
 9.10 1  The Galacticos  11  vs  6  Hemplan Harriers    9.10 2  Trance-Fix  3  vs  6  Where's The Defence?
   SUNDAY 24th SEP              SUNDAY 22nd OCT        
 5.00 1  Where's The Defence?  4  vs  5  Men In Black                  5.00 1  Men In Black  3  vs  8  The Desperados
 6.40 1  Trance-Fix  6  vs  7  Hemplan Harriers    6.40 2  The Galacticos  8  vs  8  Corinthians
 8.20 2  The Galacticos  9  vs  7  The Desperados    7.30 2  Hemplan Harriers  7  vs  6  Where's The Defence?
 9.10 2  Corinthians  18  vs  1  Bravy's Babes      8.20 1  Trance-Fix  9  vs  4  Bravy's Babes  
   SUNDAY 1st OCT              SUNDAY 29th OCT        
 5.00 2  Corinthians  12  vs  4  Men In Black      Re-arranged Games        
 5.50 1  Where's The Defence?  6  vs  5  The Desperados      Will Be Played.        
 7.30 2  Trance-Fix  5  vs  5  The Galacticos              
 8.20 1  Bravy's Babes    6  vs  16  Hemplan Harriers              

 DIV C    SUNDAY 10th SEP                                                                SUNDAY 8th OCT                                                  
 5.00 3  The Replacements             10  vs  7  Edhunters    5.00 2  Concede A Lot                    8  vs  1  Stallions
 5.50 3  Ten Nil Down  4  vs  14  Stallions    6.40 2  FC Commercial  13  vs  4  Ten Nil Down
 7.30 2  Here 4 The Beer  5  vs  4  FC Commercial    7.30 2  Here 4 The Beer  9  vs  9  Edhunters
 8.20 2  Quedgeley Unathletic  7  vs  10  Concede-A-Lot    9.10 2  Quedgeley Unathletic  6  vs  12  The Replacements
   SUNDAY 17th SEP              SUNDAY 15th OCT        
 5.50 2  FC Commercial  4  vs  6  Edhunters    5.50 2  Here 4 The Beer  7  vs  10  The Replacements
 7.30 2  Quedgeley Unathletic  6  vs  7  Ten Nil Down    6.40 2  Quedgeley Unathletic  5  vs  7  Stallions
 8.20 2  Concede-A-Lot  6  vs  7  The Replacements    7.30 2  Concede-A-Lot  5  vs  7  FC Commercial
 9.10 2  Here 4 The Beer  13  vs  5  Stallions    8.20 2  Edhunters  14  vs  1  Ten Nil Down
   SUNDAY 24th SEP              SUNDAY 22nd OCT        
 5.00 2  Here 4 The Beer  6  vs  4  Ten Nil Down    5.00 2  Quedgeley Unathletic  1  vs  14  Edhunters
 5.50 2  Quedgeley Unathletic  5  vs  2  FC Commercial    5.50 2  Here 4 The Beer  8  vs  8  Concede-A-Lot
 6.40 2  Concede-A-Lot  1  vs  10  Edhunters    8.20 2  FC Commercial  10  vs  6  Stallions
 7.30 2  The Replacements  10  vs  4  Stallions    9.10 2  The Replacements  7  vs  9  Ten Nil Down
   SUNDAY 1st OCT              SUNDAY 29th OCT        
 5.50 2  Concede-A-Lot  6  vs  4  Ten Nil Down      Re-arranged Games        
 6.40 2  FC Commercial  4  vs  10  The Replacements      Will Be Played.        
 8.20 2  Here 4 The Beer  9  vs  7  Quedgeley Unathletic              
 9.10 2  Edhunters  10  vs  1  Stallions              

 DIV D     SUNDAY 10th SEP                                                             SUNDAY 15th OCT                                              
 5.00 1  Panic Attack                       3  vs  18  GT FC               5.00 3  Panic Attack              2  vs  6  4 Men & A Furby
 5.00 4  4 Men & A Furby  2  vs  9  The Barons    5.50 3  The Barons  12  vs  9  Hors De Combat
 6.40 3  The Specialists  6  vs  7  Mine Mine Five    6.40 3  The Specialists  10  vs  0  Ronal Dinlos
 7.30 3  Predators  12  vs  5  Ronal Dinlos    7.30 3  Smoking Cowboys  5  vs  4  Mine Mine Five
 8.20 3  Smoking Cowboys  13  vs  1  Hors De Combat    8.20 3  GT FC  4  vs  12  Predators
   SUNDAY 17th SEP              SUNDAY 22nd OCT        
 5.00 3  4 Men & A Furby  10  vs  12  The Specialists    5.00 3  Smoking Cowboys  11  vs  1  Ronal Dinlos
 5.50 3  Mine Mine Five  7  vs  7  Ronal Dinlos    5.50 3  The Specialists  4  vs  7  Predators
 6.40 3  Panic Attack  4  vs  15  Hors De Combat    6.40 3  4 Men & A Furby  6  vs  14  GT FC
 7.30 3  GT FC  4  vs  8  Smoking Cowboys    7.30 3  Panic Attack  4  vs  12  The Barons
 8.20 3  The Barons  8  vs  5  Predators    8.20 3  Mine Mine Five  15  vs  2  Hors De Combat
   SUNDAY 24th SEP            SUNDAY 29th OCT    
 5.00 3  Mine Mine Five  3  vs  5  Predators    5.00 3  Hors De Combat

4

 vs

16

 GT FC
 5.50 3  The Specialists  1  vs  4  Smoking Cowboys    5.50 3  Smoking Cowboys

4

 vs

7

 Predators
 6.40 3  GT FC  12  vs  7  The Barons    6.40 3  Panic Attack

0

 vs

6

 Mine Mine Five
 7.30 3  4 Men & A Furby  6  vs  6  Hors De Combat    7.30 3  4 Men & A Furby

6

 vs

5

 Ronal Dinlos
 8.20 3  Panic Attack  1  vs  8  Ronal Dinlos    8.20 3  The Specialists

4

 vs

8

 The Barons
   SUNDAY 1st OCT              SUNDAY 5th NOV        
 5.00 3  Hors De Combat  6  vs  12  Ronal Dinlos    5.00 3  Mine Mine Five  3  vs  10  GT FC
 5.50 3  Panic Attack  2  vs  23  Predators    5.50 3  The Specialists  13  vs  1  Hors De Combat
 6.40 3  4 Men & A Furby  4  vs  7  Smoking Cowboys    6.40 3  The Barons  11  vs  6  Ronal Dinlos
 7.30 3  The Barons  2  vs  11  Mine Mine Five    7.30 3  4 Men & A Furby  7  vs  5  Predators
 8.20 3  The Specialists  10  vs  3  GT FC    8.20 3  Panic Attack  0  vs  15  Smoking Cowboys
   SUNDAY 8th OCT              SUNDAY 12th NOV        
 5.00 3  The Barons  2  vs  5  Smoking Cowboys      Rearranged Games Will        
 5.50 3  Ronal Dinlos  8  vs  4  GT FC      Be Played.        
 6.40 3  Hors De Combat  1  vs  18  Predators              
 7.30 3  Panic Attack  4  vs  9  The Specialists              
 8.20 3  4 Men & A Furby  3  vs  6  Mine Mine Five              

 DIV E    SUNDAY 10th SEP                                                          SUNDAY 15th OCT                                                      
 5.50 4  GL1 Utd.                             10  vs  3  Five Alive                5.00 4  Five Alive            0  vs  10  Donuts
 6.40 4  Village Allstars  12  vs  8  Need 2B Utd.    5.50 4  GL1 Utd.  7  vs  2  Pikey's
 7.30 4  Krayz  6  vs  4  Small Balls    6.40 4  Need 2B Utd.  5  vs  6  Krayz
 8.20 4  Pikey's  3  vs  6  Geri Hatricks    7.30 4  Village Allstars  3  vs  2  Geri Hatricks
 9.10 2  The All Dayers   3  vs  3  Donuts    8.20 4  The All Dayers  5  vs  6  Small Balls
   SUNDAY 17th SEP              SUNDAY 22nd OCT        
 5.00 4  Need 2B Utd.  5  vs  5  Five Alive    5.00 4  Geri Hatricks  1  vs  9  Krayz
 5.50 4  Village Allstars  7  vs  1  Krayz    5.50 4  Need 2B Utd.  5  vs  14  Small Balls
 6.40 4  Pikey's  4  vs  5  Donuts    6.40 4  The All Dayers  10  vs  0  Five Alive
 7.30 4  The All Dayers  5  vs  3  Geri Hatricks    7.30 4  Donuts  6  vs  1  GL1 Utd.
 8.20 4  Small Balls  0  vs  3  GL1 Utd.    8.20 4  Village Allstars  6  vs  7  Pikey's
   SUNDAY 24th SEP              SUNDAY 29th OCT        
 5.00 4  Village Allstars  3  vs  0  Small Balls    5.00 4  The All Dayers

9

 vs

4

 Pikey's
 5.50 4  Need 2B Utd.  6  vs  4  Geri Hatricks    5.50 4  Geri Hatricks

5

 vs

6

 Small Balls
 6.40 4  The All Dayers  1  vs  7  GL1 Utd.    6.40 4  Village Allstars

9

 vs

3

 Donuts
 7.30 4  Five Alive  11  vs  11  Pikey'#s    7.30 4  Five Alive

5

 vs

2

 Krayz
 8.20 4  Donuts  3  vs  3  Krayz    8.20 4  Need 2B Utd.

4

 vs

4

 GL1 Utd.
   SUNDAY 1st OCT              SUNDAY 5th NOV        
 5.00 4  Krayz  6  vs  1  Pikey's    5.00 4  Village Allstars  12  vs  3  The All Dayers
 5.50 4  Donuts  2  vs  7  Small Balls    5.50 4  Need 2B Utd.  9  vs  8  Pikey's
 6.40 4  Five Alive  7  vs  6  Geri Hatricks    6.40 4  Krayz  3  vs  2  GL1 Utd.
 7.30 4  Village Allstars  7  vs  3  GL1 Utd.    7.30 4  Five Alive  11  vs  7  Small Balls
 8.20 4  The All Dayers  6  vs  11  Need 2B Utd.    8.20 4  Geri Hatricks  9  vs  4  Donuts
   SUNDAY 8th OCT              SUNDAY 12th NOV        
 5.00 4  Geri Hatricks  5  vs  6  GL1 Utd.      Rearranged Games Will        
 5.50 4  The All Dayers  4  vs  2  Krayz      Be Played.        
 6.40 4  Small Balls  5  vs  7  Pikey's              
 7.30 4  Donuts  1  vs  5  Need 2B Utd.              
 8.20 4  Village Allstars  6  vs  10  Five Alive