Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

TABLES - FINAL ROUND

 DIV 1                                             PL  PTS  GD      DIV 2                                            PL   PTS  GD  
 1st  Hemplan Harriers  7  16  27    1st  Mean Machine  7  21  60
 2nd  Paganhill Manz  7  16  25    2nd  Furry Burger  7  15  13
 3rd  Kelly's Heroes  7  15  27    3rd  Disce Ut Doceas  7  12  29
 4th  Brockites  7  9  -3    4th  Regent Rovers A  7  12  -10
 5th  Edhunters  7  9  -8    5th  Ten Nil Down  7  9  -15
 6th  Goalgetterz  7  9  -9    6th  El Diablo  7  6  -22
 7th  Barney's Army  7  9  -18    7th  Tottenham Notspur  7  6  -29
 8th  Cupid Stunts  7  0  -41    8th  Real Sambuca  7  3  -26
 DIV 3    PL  PTS  GD    DIV 4    PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Hadrian's Divide  7  19  35    1st  Four Jerks & A Squirt  7  18  25
 2nd  Joga Bonito  7  16  25    2nd  Booker Basics  7  15  30
 3rd  Counter Attack 663  7  15  38    3rd  Geri-Hatricks  7  15  21
 4th  Pikey's  7  10  7    4th  Only Circus In Town  7  9  5
 5th  FC Carbon  7  10  -7    5th  The Might Reds  7  9  -6
 6th  Soccer PM  7  7  -10    6th  Men In Black  7  9  -9
 7th  FC Commercial  7  4  -23    7th  The Air Ballooners  7  6  -24
 8th  Bingo's High Five  7  0  -65    8th  The Co-Op United  7  3  -42
 DIV 5    PL  PTS  GD            
 1st  Village Allstars  7  18  12            
 2nd  Berkley Garage  7  15  21            
 3rd  Boca Seniors  7  12  20            
 4th  Call It A Draw  7  12  -5            
 5th  Donuts  7  10  3            
 6th  Endsleigh Elite  7  9  -15            
 7th  The Renford Rejects  7  6  -17            
 8th  Cobblers United  7  1  -19            

DIVISION ONE

            SUN 12th JUL                                                      SUN 9th AUG                                          
 5.00 1  Edhunters        16  v  4  Barney's Army    5.00 1  Barney's Army          6  v  4  Cupid Stunts
 5.40 1  Kelly's Heroes  5  v  10  Paganhill Manz    5.40 1  Goalgetterz  5  v  4  Paganhill Manz
 6.20 1  Hemplan Harriers  9  v  5  Goalgetterz    6.20 1  Brockites  6  v  8  Edhunters 
 7.05 1  Cupid Stunts  0  v  11  Brockites    7.50 1  Kelly's Heroes  6  v  3  Hemplan Harriers
   SUN 19th JUL              SUN 16th AUG        
 5.40 1  Paganhill Manz  8  v  2  Edhunters     5.00 1  Paganhill Manz  8  v  8  Hemplan Harriers
 6.20 1  Hemplan Harriers  7  v  2  Cupid Stunts    5.40 1  Barney's Army  4  v  10  Brockites
 7.05 1  Goalgetterz  1  v  5  Brockites    6.20 1  Kelly's Heroes  7  v  3  Goalgetterz
 7.50 1  Barney's Army  7  v  2  Kelly's Heroes    7.05 1  Edhunters   10  v  8  Cupid Stunts
   SUN 26th JUL              SUN 23rd AUG        
 5.00 1  Brockites  2  v  4  Kelly's Heroes    5.40 1  Hemplan Harriers  10  v  0  Brockites
 6.20 1  Paganhill Manz  5  v  3  Cupid Stunts    6.20 1  Paganhill Manz  8  v  5  Barney's Army
 7.05 1  Goalgetterz  8  v  11  Barney's Army    7.05 1  Edhunters   0  v  10  Kelly's Heroes
 7.50 1  Hemplan Harriers  8  v  4  Edhunters     7.50 1  Cupid Stunts  5  v  6  Goalgetterz
   SUN 2nd AUG              SUN 30th AUG        
 5.00 1  Edhunters   9  v  13  Goalgetterz      Rearranged Games        
 5.40 1  Cupid Stunts  1  v  19  Kelly's Heroes              
 7.05 1  Barney's Army  2  v  9  Hemplan Harriers              
 7.50 1  Brockites                       P  v  P  Paganhill Manz                                                     

DIVISION TWO

             SUN 12th JUL                                                           SUN 9th AUG                                          
 5.00 2  Ten Nil Down        5  v  18  Mean Machine    5.00 2  Ten Nil Down          7  v  10  Regent Rovers A
 5.40 2  Furry Burger  15  v  3  Real Sambuca    5.40 2  Mean Machine  16  v  4  El Diablo
 6.20 2  Disce Ut Doceas  10  v  0  Tottenham Notspur    6.20 2  Furry Burger  10  v  9  Disce Ut Doceas
 7.50 1  El Diablo  5  v  6  Regent Rovers A    7.05 1  Real Sambuca  5  v  1  Tottenham Notspur
   SUN 19th JUL              SUN 16th AUG        
 5.00 1  Real Sambuca  5  v  8  Ten Nil Down    5.00 2  El Diablo  8  v  9  Ten Nil Down
 6.20 2  Tottenham Notspur  6  v  5  Regent Rovers A    5.40 2  Regent Rovers A  7  v  12  Mean Machine
 7.05 2  El Diablo  0  v  10  Disce Ut Doceas    7.05 2  Tottenham Notspur  8  v  6  Furry Burger
 7.50 2  Furry Burger  6  v  19  Mean Machine    7.50 1  Disce Ut Doceas  9  v  2  Real Sambuca
   SUN 26th JUL              SUN 23rd AUG        
 5.00 2  Disce Ut Doceas  12  v  2  Ten Nil Down    5.00 1  Ten Nil Down  7  v  10  Furry Burger
 5.40 1  Mean Machine  13  v  8  Tottenham Notspur    5.40 2  Regent Rovers A  9  v  8  Disce Ut Doceas
 6.20 2  Real Sambuca  6  v  7  El Diablo    7.05 2  Mean Machine  14  v  8  Real Sambuca
 7.05 2  Regent Rovers A  0  v  10  Furry Burger    7.50 2  El Diablo  20  v  17  Tottenham Notspur
   SUN 2nd AUG              SUN 30th AUG        
 5.00 2  Ten Nil Down  10  v  0  Tottenham Notspur      Rearranged Games        
 6.20 1  Furry Burger  7  v  5  El Diablo              
 7.05 2  Mean Machine  12  v  6  Disce Ut Doceas              
 7.50 2  Regent Rovers A                  9  v  8  Real Sambuca                                                     

DIVISION THREE

             SUN 12th JUL                                                         SUN 9th AUG                                          
 5.00 3  Bingo's High Five        2  v  19  Counter Attack 663    5.00 3  Joga Bonito          10  v  2  Bingo's High Five 
 5.40 3  Pikey's  10  v  1  FC Commercial    6.20 3  Soccer PM  2  v  12  Counter Attack 663
 7.05 2  Hadrian's Divide  11  v  6  FC Carbon    7.05 2  Pikey's  3  v  7  Hadrian's Divide
 7.50 2  Soccer PM  8  v  12  Joga Bonito    7.50 2  FC Commercial  6  v  6  FC Carbon
   SUN 19th JUL              SUN 16th AUG        
 5.00 2  FC Commercial  1  v  6  Joga Bonito    5.00 3  Pikey's  5  v  8  FC Carbon
 5.40 2  FC Carbon  13  v  5  Bingo's High Five     6.20 2  FC Commercial  2  v  9  Hadrian's Divide
 6.20 3  Soccer PM  8  v  10  Pikey's    7.05 3  Bingo's High Five   3  v  15  Soccer PM
 7.50 3  Hadrian's Divide  6  v  1  Counter Attack 663    7.50 2  Counter Attack 663  4  v  8  Joga Bonito
   SUN 26th JUL              SUN 23rd AUG        
 5.00 3  FC Carbon  10  v  0  Soccer PM    5.00 2  Soccer PM  9  v  5  FC Commercial
 5.40 2  Counter Attack 663  6  v  5  FC Commercial    5.40 3  Joga Bonito  4  v  4  Pikey's
 7.05 3  Joga Bonito  3  v  7  Hadrian's Divide    6.20 2  FC Carbon  2  v  17  Counter Attack 663
 7.50 2  Bingo's High Five   2  v  9  Pikey's    7.50 3  Bingo's High Five   0  v  10  Hadrian's Divide
   SUN 2nd AUG              SUN 30th AUG        
 5.00 3  Pikey's  5  v  9  Counter Attack 663      Rearranged Games        
 5.40 2  Joga Bonito  13  v  5  FC Carbon              
 6.20 2  Hadrian's Divide  7  v  7  Soccer PM              
 7.05 3  FC Commercial                 8  v  5  Bingo's High Five                                                      

DIVISION FOUR

             SUN 12th JUL                                                           SUN 9th AUG                                          
 5.00 4  Men In Black        3  v  10  The Mighty Reds    5.00 4  The Co-Op United          1  v  12  Men In Black 
 6.20 3  Geri-Hatricks  9  v  5  Booker Basics    5.40 3  Booker Basics  12  v  7  Four Jerks & A Squirt
 7.05 3  The Air Ballooners  1  v  14  Four Jerks & A Squirt    7.05 3  Only Circus In Town  9  v  5  The Mighty Reds
 7.50 3  Only Circus In Town  7  v  3  The Co-Op United    7.50 3  The Air Ballooners  4  v  3  Geri-Hatricks
   SUN 19th JUL              SUN 16th AUG        
 5.00 3  Four Jerks & A Squirt  10  v  4  Men In Black     5.00 4  Men In Black   5  v  2  Only Circus In Town
 5.40 3  Geri-Hatricks  4  v  3  Only Circus In Town    5.40 3  The Mighty Reds  12  v  4  The Co-Op United
 6.20 4  The Mighty Reds  5  v  14  The Air Ballooners    6.20 3  Four Jerks & A Squirt  8  v  5  Geri-Hatricks
 7.05 3  Booker Basics  21  v  6  The Co-Op United    7.50 3  The Air Ballooners  4  v  11  Booker Basics
   SUN 26th JUL              SUN 23rd AUG        
 5.00 4  Men In Black   0  v  10  Geri-Hatricks    5.00 3  The Air Ballooners  7  v  10  Men In Black 
 5.40 3  Only Circus In Town  6  v  7  Four Jerks & A Squirt    5.40 4  Geri-Hatricks  6  v  1  The Co-Op United
 6.20 3  The Co-Op United  10  v  6  The Air Ballooners    6.20 3  Booker Basics  10  v  5  Only Circus In Town
 7.50 3  The Mighty Reds  9  v  8  Booker Basics    7.05 3  The Mighty Reds  10  v  14  Four Jerks & A Squirt
   SUN 2nd AUG              SUN 30th AUG        
 5.00 4  Booker Basics  11  v  8  Men In Black       Rearranged Games        
 5.40 3  Geri-Hatricks  7  v  2  The Mighty Reds              
 6.20 3  Only Circus In Town  15  v  8  The Air Ballooners              
 7.50 3  Four Jerks & A Squirt            8  v  5  The Co-Op United                                                     

DIVISION FIVE

             SUN 12th JUL                                                            SUN 9th AUG                                          
 5.40 4  Boca Seniors        5  v  7  Village Allstars    5.40 4  Donuts          3  v  9  Boca Seniors
 6.20 4  Donuts  8  v  5  The Renford Rejects    6.20 4  The Renford Rejects  3  v  4  Village Allstars
 7.05 4  Cobblers United  0  v  2  Berkley Garage    7.05 4  Cobblers United  4  v  5  Call It A Draw
 8.15 4  Endsleigh Elite  7  v  3  Call It A Draw    8.15 4  Berkley Garage  8  v  3  Endsleigh Elite
   SUN 19th JUL              SUN 16th AUG        
 5.00 4  Cobblers United  0  v  10  Boca Seniors    5.40 4  Berkley Garage  3  v  4  Call It A Draw
 5.40 4  Berkley Garage  2  v  7  Village Allstars    6.20 4  Boca Seniors  1  v  5  The Renford Rejects
 7.05 4  Call It A Draw  5  v  2  Donuts    7.05 4  Donuts  8  v  5  Village Allstars
 8.15 4  Endsleigh Elite  6  v  2  The Renford Rejects    8.15 4  Cobblers United  4  v  7  Endsleigh Elite
   SUN 26th JUL              SUN 23rd AUG        
 5.40 4  The Renford Rejects  8  v  7  Cobblers United    5.00 4  Call It A Draw  5  v  4  The Renford Rejects
 6.20 4  Berkley Garage  9  v  5  Donuts    6.20 4  Village Allstars  4  v  2  Cobblers United
 7.05 4  Village Allstars  10  v  7  Call It A Draw    7.05 4  Berkley Garage  10  v  7  Boca Seniors
 8.15 4  Boca Seniors  11  v  2  Endsleigh Elite    8.15 4  Endsleigh Elite  0  v  10  Donuts
   SUN 2nd AUG              SUN 30th AUG        
 5.40 4  The Renford Rejects  1  v  14  Berkley Garage      Rearranged Games        
 6.20 4  Call It A Draw  2  v  6  Boca Seniors              
 7.05 4  Donuts  2  v  2  Cobblers United              
 8.15 4  Endsleigh Elite                     7  v  9  Village Allstars                                                     

TABLES - QUALIFICATION

DIV A                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Edhunters

 7  18  38
 2nd  Kelly's Heroes  7  15  8
 3rd  Hemplan Harriers  7  13  6
 4th  Barney's Army  7  12  7
 5th  Paganhill Manz  7  10  -1
 6th

 Cupid Stunts

 7  7  -15
 7th

 Furry Burger

 7  4  -32
 8th  Mean Machine  7  3  -11

DIV B                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Goalgetterz

 7  21  45
 2nd  Brockites  7  16  37
 3rd  Ten Nil Down  7  12  -10
 4th  Disce Ut Doceas  7  11  15
 5th  El Diablo  7  9  -6
 6th

 Real Sambuca

 7  7  -27
 7th

 Bingo's High Five

 7  6  -22
 8th  Pikeys  7  0  -32

DIV C                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Tottenham Notspur

 7  16  25
 2nd  The Specialists  7  13  15
 3rd  Soccer PM  7  13  7
 4th  Hadrian's Divide  7  12  28
 5th  FC Commercial  7  12  -4
 6th

 Counter Attack 663

 7  9  11
 7th

 Endsleigh Elite

 7  7  -20
 8th  Men In Black  7  0  -62

DIV D                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 FC Carbon

 7  18  24
 2nd  Joga Bonito  7  16  13
 3rd  Geri-Hatricks  7  14  10
 4th  Only Circus In Town  7  10  6
 5th  The Mighty Reds  7  10  2
 6th

 The Air Ballooners

 7  9  -5
 7th

 Endsleigh Elite

 7  4  2
 8th  The All Dayers  7  0  -52

DIV E                                               PL  PTS  GD   
 1st

 Four Jerks & A Squirt

 7  18  23
 2nd  Booker Basics  7  15  32
 3rd  Boca Seniors  7  12  11
 4th  Donuts  7  12  6
 5th  Call It A Draw  7  8  7
 6th

 The Renford Rejects

 7  7  -18
 7th

 Village Allstars

 7  4  -27
 8th  The National Hunt FC  7  4  -34

DIVISION A

           SUN 17th MAY                                                      SUN 14th JUN                                          
 5.00 1  Mean Machine            6  v  8  Cupid Stunts    5.00 1  Kelly's Heroes              7  v  6  Mean Machine
 5.40 1  Hemplan Harriers  2  v  11  Barney's Army    5.40 1  Cupid Stunts  8  v  8  Furry Burger
 6.20 1  Edhunters  16  v  5  Paganhill Manz    6.20 1  Barney's Army  7  v  8  Paganhill Manz
 7.05 1  Furry Burger  6  v  12  Kelly's Heroes    7.50 1  Hemplan Harriers  13  v  8  Edhunters
   SUN 24th MAY              SUN 21st JUN        
 5.40 1  Paganhill Manz  4  v  5  Kelly's Heroes    5.00 1  Paganhill Manz  6  v  6  Hemplan Harriers
 6.20 1  Barney's Army  7  v  14  Mean Machine    5.40 1  Furry Burger  7  v  6  Mean Machine
 7.05 1  Hemplan Harriers  10  v  7  Cupid Stunts    6.20 1  Kelly's Heroes  9  v  4  Cupid Stunts
 7.50 1  Furry Burger  6  v  18  Edhunters    7.05 1  Edhunters  13  v  6  Barney's Army
   SUN 31st MAY              SUN 28th JUN        
 5.00 1  Barney's Army  10  v  7  Furry Burger    5.40 1  Edhunters  11  v  7  Kelly's Heroes
 6.20 1  Kelly's Heroes  4  v  3  Hemplan Harriers    6.20 1  Paganhill Manz  10  v  1  Furry Burger
 7.05 1  Mean Machine  2  v   8  Edhunters    7.05 1  Barney's Army  13  v  5  Cupid Stunts
 7.50 1  Cupid Stunts  4  v  2  Paganhill Manz    7.50 1  Mean Machine  7  v  12  Hemplan Harriers
   SUN 7th JUN              SUN 5th JUL        
 5.00 1  Edhunters  6  v  3  Cupid Stunts      Rearranged Games        
 5.40 1  Mean Machine  5  v  8  Paganhill Manz              
 7.05 1  Furry Burger  7  v  10  Hemplan Harriers              
 7.50 1  Kelly's Heroes  6  v  8  Barney's Army              

DIVISION B

           SUN 17th MAY                                                     SUN 14th JUN                                          
 5.00 2  Ten Nil Down              6  v  1  Pikey's    5.00 2  Disce Ut Doceas           3  v  7  Ten Nil Down
 5.40 2  Goalgetterz  16  v  7  El Diablo    5.40 2  Real Sambuca  9  v  5  Pikey's
 6.20 2  Bingo's High Five  6  v  14  Brockites    6.20 2  Bingo's High Five  7  v  12  Goalgetterz
 7.50 1  Real Sambuca  6  v  6  Disce Ut Doceas    7.05 1  El Diablo  3  v  14  Brockites
   SUN 24th MAY              SUN 21st JUN        
 5.00 1  El Diablo  7  v  8  Ten Nil Down    5.00 2  Real Sambuca  8  v  4  Ten Nil Down
 6.20 2  Brockites  10  v  10  Disce Ut Doceas    5.40 2  Disce Ut Doceas  12  v  3  Pikey's
 7.05 2  Real Sambuca  5  v  16  Bingo's High Five    7.05 2  Goalgetterz  8  v  5  Brockites
 7.50 2  Goalgetterz  11  v  6  Pikey's    7.50 1  El Diablo  15  v  3  Bingo's High Five
   SUN 31st MAY              SUN 28th JUN        
 5.00 2  Ten Nil Down  7  v  5  Bingo's High Five    5.00 1  Goalgetterz  12  v  4  Ten Nil Down
 5.40 1  Pikey's  6  v  7  Brockites    5.40 2  Bingo's High Five  0  v  10  Disce Ut Doceas
 6.20 2  El Diablo  10  v   6  Real Sambuca    7.05 2  Pikey's  7  v  11  El Diablo
 7.05 2  Disce Ut Doceas  4  v  9  Goalgetterz    7.50 2  Brockites  10  v  0  Real Sambuca
   SUN 7th JUN              SUN 5th JUL        
 5.00 2  Ten Nil Down  5  v  15  Brockites      Rearranged Games        
 6.20 1  Goalgetterz  17  v  7  Real Sambuca              
 7.05 2  Bingo's High Five  9  v  5  Pikey's              
 7.50 2  Disce Ut Doceas  12  v  7  El Diablo              

DIVISION C

            SUN 17th MAY                                                         SUN 14th JUN                                        
 5.00 3  Men In Black             3  v  6  The Co-Op United    5.00 3  Counter Attack 663         14  v  2  Men In Black
 5.40 3  Tottenham Notspur  10  v  0  The Specialists    6.20 3  FC Commercial  2  v  10  The Specialists
 7.05 2  Soccer PM  8  v  4  FC Commercial    7.05 2  Hadrian's Divide  17  v  5  The Co-Op United
 7.50 2  Hadrian's Divide  10  v  5  Counter Attack 663    7.50 2  Soccer PM  6  v  3  Tottenham Notspur
   SUN 24th MAY              SUN 21st JUN        
 5.00 2  Men In Black  3  v  17  The Specialists    5.00 3  Men In Black  2  v  17  Hadrian's Divide
 5.40 2  Hadrian's Divide  9  v  7  Soccer PM    6.20 2  The Specialists  8  v  8  Soccer PM
 6.20 3  FC Commercial  3  v  1  Counter Attack 663    7.05 3  Tottenham Notspur  11  v  5  FC Commercial
 7.50 3  The Co-Op United  10  v  10  Tottenham Notspur    7.50 2  The Co-Op United  7  v  6  Counter Attack 663
   SUN 31st MAY              SUN 28th JUN        
 5.00 3  Soccer PM  15  v  5  Men In Black    5.00 2  Men In Black  3  v  8  Tottenham Notspur
 5.40 2  FC Commercial  10  v  2  The Co-Op United    5.40 3  Soccer PM  2  v  11  Counter Attack 663
 7.05 3  Tottenham Notspur  6  v  3  Counter Attack 663    6.20 2  The Specilaists  9  v  6  The Co-Op United
 7.50 2  The Specialists  8  v  7  Hadrian's Divide    7.50 3  Hadrian's Divide  5  v  6  FC Commercial
   SUN 7th JUN              SUN 5th JUL        
 5.00 3  FC Commercial  8  v  5  Men In Black      Rearranged Games        
 5.40 2  Counter Attack 663  6  v  5  The Specilaists              
 6.20 2  Tottenham Notspur  12  v  8  Hadrian's Divide              
 7.05 3  The Co-Op United  6  v  7  Soccer PM              

DIVISION D

              SUN 17th MAY                                                          SUN 14th JUN                                           
 5.00 4  The Mighty Reds        7  v  6  Only Circus In Town    5.40 3  The All Dayers                   7  v  13  The Mighty Reds
 6.20 3  The Air Ballooners  7  v  12  FC Carbon    6.20 4  Joga Bonito  4  v  3  Only Circus In Town
 7.05 3  The All Dayers  1  v  12  Joga Bonito    7.05 3  FC Carbon  5  v  7  Geri-Hatricks
 8.15 3  Geri-Hatricks  4  v  3  Endsleigh Elite    8.15 3  The Air Ballooners  9  v  8  Endsleigh Elite
   SUN 24th MAY              SUN 21st JUN        
 5.00 3  The All Dayers  2  v  6  Geri-Hatricks    5.40 3  Joga Bonito  7  v  5  The Mighty Reds
 5.40 3  FC Carbon  8  v  5  The Mighty Reds    6.20 3  Only Circus In Town  12  v  3  The All Dayers
 7.05 3  The Air Ballooners  5  v  7  Only Circus In Town    7.05 4  Geri-Hatricks  7  v  2  The Air Ballooners
 8.15 4  Joga Bonito  5  v  4  Endsleigh Elite    8.15 3  Endsleigh Elite  5  v  8  FC Carbon
   SUN 31st MAY              SUN 28th JUN        
 5.00 4  Joga Bonito  5  v  8  FC Carbon    5.00 3  Only Circus In Town  2  v  7  FC Carbon
 5.40 3  Geri-Hatricks  2  v  4  Only Circus In Town    6.20 3  Geri-Hatricks  4  v  4  Joga Bonito
 6.20 3  The All Dayers  6  v   11  The Air Ballooners    7.05 3  The Mighty Reds  8  v  10  The Air Ballooners
 8.15 3  The Mighty Reds  8  v  6  Endsleigh Elite    8.15 4  Endsleigh Elite  10  v  0  The All Dayers
   SUN 7th JUN              SUN 5th JUL        
 5.00 4  The Mighty Reds  2  v  2  Geri-Hatricks      Rearranged Games        
 5.40 3  FC Carbon  12  v  5  The All Dayers              
 6.20 3  Joga Bonito  7  v  6  The Air Ballooners              
 8.15 3  Only Circus In Town  8  v  8  Endsleigh Elite              

DIVISION E

           SUN 17th MAY                                                           SUN 14th JUN                                
 5.40 4  The National Hunt FC   3  v  16  Boca Seniors    5.00 4  Call It A Draw                 4  v  5  Village Allstars
 6.20 4  Four Jerks & A Squirt  6  v  8  Booker Basics    5.40 4  Donuts  10  v  0  The Renford Rejects
 7.05 4  Donuts  8  v  3  Village Allstars    7.05 4  Booker Basics  8  v  0  Boca Seniors
 7.50 4  Call It A Draw  3  v  3  The Renford Rejects    7.50 4  Four Jerks & A Squirt  17  v  8  The National Hunt FC 
   SUN 24th MAY              SUN 21st JUN        
 5.00 4  Booker Basics  17  v  3  The Renford Rejects    5.00 4  Boca Seniors  5  v  6  Four Jerks & A Squirt
 5.40 4  Four Jerks & A Squirt  8  v  4  Call It A Draw    5.40 4  Booker Basics  3  v  3  The National Hunt FC 
 6.20 4  Boca Seniors  4  v  7  Donuts    6.20 4  Call It A Draw  12  v  6  Donuts
 7.05 4  The National Hunt FC   8  v  6  Village Allstars    7.50 4  Village Allstars  3  v  12  The Renford Rejects
   SUN 31st MAY              SUN 28th JUN        
 5.40 4  Village Allstars  5  v  5  Booker Basics    5.00 4  Booker Basics  6  v  6  Call It A Draw
 6.20 4  Four Jerks & A Squirt  12  v  8  Donuts    5.40 4  Four Jerks & A Squirt  6  v  3  The Renford Rejects
 7.05 4  The National Hunt FC   7  v   8  The Renford Rejects    6.20 4  Boca Seniors  9  v  3  Village Allstars
 7.50 4  Boca Seniors  6  v  3  Call It A Draw    7.05 4  The National Hunt FC  1  v  5  Donuts
   SUN 7th JUN              SUN 5th JUL        
 5.40 4  Village Allstars  6  v  12  Four Jerks & A Squirt      Rearranged Games        
 6.20 4  The National Hunt FC   3  v  12  Call It A Draw              
 7.05 4  The Renford Rejects  4  v  5  Boca Seniors              
 7.50 4  Donuts  5  v  13  Booker Basics