Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

SUNDAY - FINAL ROUND - SUMMER 07

 

DIV  1                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Not The Samaras  11  33  72
 2nd  Harlem Globetrotters  11  30  96
 3rd  The Galacticos  11  24  43
 4th  Mean Machine  11  18  28
 5th  Where's The Defence?  11  18  -8
 6th

 The Great Ones

 11  15  -6
 7th

 Edhunters

 11  15  -20
 8th  Smoking Cowboyz  11  14  -11
 9th  Past It  11  12  -30
 10th  Youth-Ventus  11  7  -47
 11th  The Specialists  11  7  -73
 12th  Si's Matters  11  3  -44

DIV  2                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Monty Pan's Allstars  11  33  49
 2nd  Cupid Stunts  11  25  27
 3rd  Lucky Number 3's  11  22  27
 4th  Here 4 The Beer  11  18  -8
 5th  Men In Black  11  16  1
 6th

 Mine Mine Five

 11  16  -5
 7th

 Barney's Army

 11  15  12
 8th  Need 2B Utd.  11  15  -14
 9th  Hadrians Divide  11  14  2
 10th  Quedgeley Unathletic  11  12  -9
 11th  Hemplan Harriers  11  5  -40
 12th  FC Commercial  11  1  -42

DIV  3                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Back Of The Net  11  31  60
 2nd  Predators  11  29  58
 3rd  GT FC  11  21  47
 4th  4 Men & A Furby  11  21  3
 5th  Ten Nil Down  11  18  11
 6th

 Abdul's Army

 11  16  -4
 7th

 The Playmakers

 11  15  -27
 8th  Smokin' Aces  11  12  -17
 9th  Goalgetterz  11  10  -13
 10th  Cardiac Arrest  11  9  -35
 11th  High & Wide  11  6  -43
 12th  Burgage Boys & Co.  11  4  -40

DIV  4                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Pikey's  11  24  33
 2nd  The All Dayers  11  19  19
 3rd  Bravy's Babes  11  19  6
 4th  Stallions  11  18  6
 5th  Geri-Hatricks  11  18  6
 6th

 Pete Tu FC

 11  17  3
 7th

 Donuts

 11  17  -17
 8th  Wags FC  11  16  -1
 9th  The Cider Chiefs  11  14  -10
 10th  Severn Side  11  13  1
 11th  Village Allstars  11  10  -16
 12th  Air Balloon 1796  11  3  -30

 

  DIV 1     SUNDAY 8th JUL                                                               SUNDAY 19th AUG                                         
 5.00 1  Smoking Cowboyz  5   v  3  Si's Matters    5.00 1  Smoking Cowboyz  5  v  12  Mean Machine
 5.50 1  Mean Machine                  7  v  9  Past It    5.50 1  Youth-Ventus  0  v  10  Past It
 6.40 1  Harlem Globetrotters  7  v  3  The Great Ones    6.40 1  Not The Samaras  13  v  4  The Galacticos
 7.30 1  Not The Samaras 18  v  3  The Specialists    7.30 1  The Specialists  8  v  6  Si's Matters
 8.20 1  Where's The Defence  9  v  3  Youth-Ventus    8.20 1  Where's The Defence  10  v  0  The Great Ones
 9.10 1  The Galacticos  17  v  2   Edhunters    9.10 1  Edhunters                        1  v  24  Harlem Globetrotters
   SUNDAY 15th JUL                                                        SUNDAY 26th AUG          
 5.00 1  The Galacticos 10  v  9  Mean Machine    5.00 1  The Galacticos  10  v  5  Where's The Defence
 5.50 1  Where's The Defence  4  v  5  Harlem Globetrotters    5.50 1  The Specialists  2  v  25  Harlem Globetrotters
 6.40 1  Not The Samaras 11  v  9  Edhunters    6.40 1  Youth-Ventus  4  v  9  Mean Machine
 7.30 1  Si's Matters  4  v  5  Past It    7.30 1  The Great Ones  8  v  6  Edhunters                      
 8.20 1  The Great Ones  7  v  3  The Specialists    8.20 1  Past It  3  v  9  Smoking Cowboyz
 9.10 1  Youth-Ventus  6  v  6  Smoking Cowboyz    9.10 1  Si's Matters  4  v  6  Not The Samaras
   SUNDAY 22nd JUL                SUNDAY 2nd SEP          
 5.00 1  Past It  3  v  15  The Great Ones    5.00 1  Past It  2  v  15  Edhunters
 5.50 1  Youth-Ventus  5  v  3  The Galacticos    5.50 1  Not The Samaras  7  v  4  The Great Ones
 6.40 1  Smoking Cowboyz  7  v  7  The Specialists    6.40 1  Mean Machine  11  v  4  Si's Matters
 7.30 1  Mean Machine  11  v  5  Where's The Defence    7.30 1  Smoking Cowboyz  7  v  8  Where's The Defence
 8.20 1  Si's Matters  5  v  10  Edhunters    8.20 1  The Galacticos  11  v  5  The Specialists
 9.10 1  Harlem Globetrotters  9  v  12  Not The Samaras    9.10 1  Harlem Globetrotters  19  v  2  Youth-Ventus
   SUNDAY 29th JUL                SUNDAY 9th SEP          
 5.00 1  Harlem Globetrotters  9  v  8  Past It    5.00 1  The Specialists  11  v  7  Youth-Ventus
 5.50 1  Not The Samaras  12  v  3  Smoking Cowboyz    5.50 1  Edhunters  7  v  2  Mean Machine
 6.40 1  Youth-Ventus  6  v  10  Si's Matters    6.40 1  Where's The Defence  8  v  6  Si's Matters
 7.30 1  The Great Ones  0  v  10  The Galacticos    7.30 1  Not The Samaras  10  v  3  Past It
 8.20 1  Where's The Defence  0  v  10  Edhunters    8.20 1  Harlem Globetrotters  12  v  9  The Galacticos
 9.10 1  Mean Machine  22  v  6  The Specialists    9.10 1  The Great Ones  0  v  10  Smoking Cowboyz
   SUNDAY 5th AUG                SUNDAY 16th SEP          
 5.00 1  Past It  9  v  3  The Specialists    5.00 1  Si's Matters  5  v  11  Harlem Globetrotters
 5.50 1  Si's Matters  3  v  16  The Great Ones    5.50 1  The Galacticos  12  v  4  Past It
 6.40 1  Harlem Globetrotters  12  v  2  Mean Machine    6.40 1  Smoking Cowboyz  9  v  6  Edhunters
 7.30 1  Edhunters  2  v  16  Youth-Ventus    7.30 1  Mean Machine  10  v  0  The Great Ones
 8.20 1  The Galacticos  10  v  6  Smoking Cowboyz    8.20 1  Youth-Ventus  4  v  11  Not The Samaras
 9.10 1  Where's The Defence  3  v  13  Not The Samaras    9.10 1  The Specialists  6  v  9  Where's The Defence
   SUNDAY 12th AUG                SUNDAY 23rd SEP          
 5.00 1  The Great Ones  12  v  2  Youth-Ventus      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 1  The Specialists  4  v  10  Edhunters              
 6.40 1  Where's The Defence  7  v  5  Past It              
 7.30 1  Smoking Cowboyz  8  v  19  Harlem Globetrotters              
 8.20 1  Mean Machine  8  v  13  Not The Samaras              
 9.10 1  The Galacticos  9  v  1  Si's Matters              

  DIV 2      SUNDAY 8th JUL                                                                          SUNDAY 19th AUG                                                      
 5.00 2  Men In Black  5   v  4  Cupid Stunts    5.00 2  Men In Black  7  v  6  FC Commercial
 5.50 2  Mine Mine Five  4  v 11  Monty Pan's Allstars    5.50 2  Barney's Army  10  v  5  Quedgeley Unathletic
 6.40 2  Hadrians Divide  10  v  0  Quedgeley Unathletic    6.40 2  Hemplan Harriers  0  v  3  Here 4 The Beer
 7.30 2  FC Commercial  8  v  9  Need 2B United    7.30 2  Need 2B United  6  v  9  Mine Mine Five
 8.20 2  Here 4 The Beer  7  v  5  Lucky Number 3's    8.20 2  Hadrians Divide  2  v  8  Monty Pan's Allstars
 9.10 2  Barney's Army  9  v  4   Hemplan Harriers    9.10 2  Lucky Number 3's  3  v  7  Cupid Stunts
   SUNDAY 15th JUL                SUNDAY 26th AUG          
 5.00 2  Lucky Number 3's  6  v  1  Men In Black    5.00 2  Men In Black  15  v  4  Hemplan Harriers
 5.50 2  FC Commercial  7  v  7  Hemplan Harriers    5.50 2  Need 2B United  9  v  3  Here 4 The Beer
 6.40 2  Cupid Stunts  6  v  8  Monty Pan's Allstars    6.40 2  Cupid Stunts  4  v  4  Hadrians Divide
 7.30 2  Here 4 The Beer  8  v  4  Hadrians Divide    7.30 2  Lucky Number 3's  9  v  3  FC Commercial
 8.20 2  Mine Mine Five  5  v  5  Barney's Army    8.20 2  Mine Mine Five  3  v  6  Quedgeley Unathletic
 9.10 2 Quedgeley Unathletic  6  v  8  Need 2B United    9.10 2  Monty Pan's Allstars  4  v  1  Barney's Army
   SUNDAY 22nd JUL                SUNDAY 2nd SEP          
 5.00 2  Men In Black  8  v  12  Need 2B United    5.00 2  Barney's Army  8  v  8  Men In Black
 5.50 2  Here 4 The Beer  9  v  8  Mine Mine Five    5.50 2  Hemplan Harriers  6  v  7  Lucky Number 3's
 6.40 2  Lucky Number 3's  7  v  7  Barney's Army    6.40 2  Need 2B United  4  v  9  Monty Pan's Allstars
 7.30 2  Monty Pan's Allstars  8  v  5  Quedgeley Unathletic    7.30 2  Cupid Stunts  6  v  5  Quedgeley Unathletic
 8.20 2  Cupid Stunts  7  v  0  Hemplan Harriers    8.20 2  FC Commercial  3  v  10  Here 4 The Beer
 9.10 2  FC Commercial  3  v  10  Hadrians Divide    9.10 2  Hadrians Divide  4  v  5  Mine Mine Five
   SUNDAY 29th JUL                SUNDAY 9th SEP          
 5.00 2  Men In Black  5  v  10  Hadrians Divide    5.00 2 Quedgeley Unathletic  8  v  9  Men In Black
 5.50 2 Quedgeley Unathletic  0  v  10  Lucky Number 3's    5.50 2  Here 4 The Beer  5  v  7  Cupid Stunts
 6.40 2  FC Commercial  5  v  6  Mine Mine Five    6.40 2  Mine Mine Five  9  v  3  Hemplan Harriers
 7.30 2  Barney's Army  3  v  5  Cupid Stunts    7.30 2  Barney's Army  9  v  3  Hadrians Divide
 8.20 2  Need 2B United  0  v  10  Hemplan Harriers    8.20 2  FC Commercial  5  v  6  Monty Pan's Allstars
 9.10 2  Monty Pan's Allstars  12  v  3  Here 4 The Beer    9.10 2  Lucky Number 3's  10  v  7  Need 2B United
   SUNDAY 5th AUG                SUNDAY 16th SEP          
 5.00 2

 Here 4 The Beer             

 3  v  11  Men In Black    5.00 2  Men In Black  4  v  9  Mine Mine Five
 5.50 2  Barney's Army  6  v  9  Need 2B United    5.50 2  Monty Pan's Allstars  8  v  4  Lucky Number 3's
 6.40 2 Quedgeley Unathletic  13  v  5  FC Commercial    6.40 2  Barney's Army  10  v  4  FC Commercial
 7.30 2  Hemplan Harriers  3  v  10  Monty Pan's Allstars    7.30 2  Hemplan Harriers  2  v  2  Hadrians Divide
 8.20 2  Hadrians Divide  2  v  7  Lucky Number 3's    8.20 2  Cupid Stunts  8  v  1  Need 2B United
 9.10 2  Mine Mine Five  5  v  8  Cupid Stunts    9.10 2  Here 4 The Beer  6  v  8  Quedgeley Unathletic
   SUNDAY 12th AUG                SUNDAY 23rd SEP          
 5.00 2  Monty Pan's Allstars  6  v  4  Men In Black      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 2  Cupid Stunts  6  v  2  FC Commercial                                                      
 6.40 2  Hadrians Divide  6  v  4  Need 2B United              
 7.30 2  Mine Mine Five  2  v  9  Lucky Number 3's              
 8.20 2  Here 4 The Beer  5  v  3  Barney's Army              
 9.10 2  Hemplan Harriers  0  v  10  Quedgeley Unathletic              

DIV 3     SUNDAY 8th JUL                                                                     SUNDAY 19th AUG                                                  
 5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  9   v  0  Burgage Boys & Co.    5.00 3  Back Of The Net  16  v  5  Ten Nil Down
 5.50 3  Abdul's Army  1  v 18  The Playmakers    5.50 3  GT FC  2  v  8  Abdul's Army
 6.40 3  Smokin' Aces  6  v  8  Goalgetterz    6.40 3  Predators  7  v  5  Cardiac Arrest
 7.30 3  Back Of The Net  7  v  2  GT FC    7.30 3  Goalgetterz  8  v  3  High & Wide
 8.20 3  Predators 14  v  6  4 Men & A Furby    8.20 3  The Playmakers  7  v  5  Smokin' Aces
 9.10 3  High & Wide  1  v  6   Cardiac Arrest    9.10 3  4 Men & A Furby  7  v  6  Burgage Boys & Co.
   SUNDAY 15th JUL                SUNDAY 26th AUG          
 5.00 3  4 Men & A Furby  8  v  5  Ten Nil Down    5.00 3  Cardiac Arrest  0  v  10  Ten Nil Down
 5.50 3  Back Of The Net  8  v  5  Cardiac Arrest    5.50 3  Predators  6  v  4  GT FC
 6.40 3  Burgage Boys & Co.  10  v  0  The Playmakers    6.40 3  Smokin' Aces  12  v  9  Burgage Boys & Co.
 7.30 3  Predators                      9  v  3  Smokin' Aces    7.30 3  4 Men & A Furby  7  v  15  Back Of The Net
 8.20 3  High & Wide  4  v 10  Abdul's Army    8.20 3  Abdul's Army  5  v  3  Goalgetterz
 9.10 3  Goalgetterz  2  v  8  GT FC    9.10 3  High & Wide  10  v  0  The Playmakers
   SUNDAY 22nd JUL                SUNDAY 2nd SEP          
 5.00 3  GT FC  5  v  3  Ten Nil Down    5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  11  v  3  High & Wide
 5.50 3  Smokin' Aces  6  v  8  Back Of The Net    5.50 3  Cardiac Arrest  9  v  6  4 Men & A Furby
 6.40 3  4 Men & A Furby  7  v  4  High & Wide    6.40 3  The Playmakers  0  v  10  GT FC
 7.30 3  The Playmakers  7  v  4  Goalgetterz    7.30 3  Goalgetterz  6  v  6  Burgage Boys & Co.
 8.20 3  Burgage Boys & Co.  4  v  7  Cardiac Arrest    8.20 3  Predators                      6  v  6  Back Of The Net
 9.10 3  Predators  7  v  7  Abdul's Army    9.10 3  Abdul's Army  7  v  8  Smokin' Aces
   SUNDAY 29th JUL                SUNDAY 9th SEP          
 5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  8  v  7  Smokin' Aces    5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  5  v  2  Goalgetterz
 5.50 3  4 Men & A Furby  5  v  2  Goalgetterz    5.50 3  Burgage Boys & Co.  0  v  10  Predators
 6.40 3  Abdul's Army  5  v  8  Back Of The Net    6.40 3  Cardiac Arrest  4  v  8  Abdul's Army
 7.30 3  The Playmakers  0  v  10  Predators    7.30 3  High & Wide  3  v  5  Smokin' Aces
 8.20 3  GT FC  10  v  0  Cardiac Arrest    8.20 3  Back Of The Net  10  v  0  The Playmakers
 9.10 3  Burgage Boys & Co.  3  v  4  High & Wide    9.10 3  GT FC  11  v  3  4 Men & A Furby
   SUNDAY 5th AUG                SUNDAY 16h SEP          
 5.00 3  Predators  9  v  6  Ten Nil Down    5.00 3  The Playmakers  0  v  10  4 Men & A Furby
 5.50 3  Cardiac Arrest  3  v  12  The Playmakers    5.50 3  Ten Nil Down  4  v  3  Abdul's Army
 6.40 3  Burgage Boys & Co.  3  v  8  Abdul's Army    6.40 3  Back Of The Net  13  v  2  High & Wide
 7.30 3  High & Wide  6  v  10  GT FC    7.30 3  Smokin' Aces  8  v  5  Cardiac Arrest
 8.20 3  4 Men & A Furby  7  v  2  Smokin' Aces    8.20 3  Burgage Boys & Co.  1  v  13  GT FC
 9.10 3  Back Of The Net  7  v  6  Goalgetterz    9.10 3  Goalgetterz  6  v  13  Predators
   SUNDAY 12th AUG                SUNDAY 23rd SEP          
 5.00 3  Ten Nil Down  6  v  8  The Playmakers      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 3  Back Of The Net  9  v  3  Burgage Boys & Co.              
 6.40 3  Goalgetterz  9  v  4  Cardiac Arrest              
 7.30 3  Abdul's Army  3  v  8  4 Men & A Furby              
 8.20 3  High & Wide  5  v  15  Predators              
 9.10 3  Smokin' Aces  3  v  11  GT FC              

 DIV 4     SUNDAY 8th JUL                                                               SUNDAY 19th AUG                                         
 5.00 4  Stallions 10  v  2  The Cider Chiefs    5.00 4  Pikey's  7  v  7  Stallions
 5.50 4  Pikey's  8  v  3  Air Balloon 1796    5.50 4  Air Balloon 1796  6  v  4  Geri-Hatricks
 6.40 4  Severn Side  3  v  7  Bravy's Babes    6.40 4  Donuts  6  v  4  Wags FC
 7.30 4  Donuts  6  v  5  Pete Tu FC    7.30 4  Pete Tu FC  4  v  3  The Cider Chiefs
 8.20 4  Village Allstars  2  v  5  Geri-Hatricks    8.20 4  Bravy's Babes  7  v  4  Village Allstars
 9.10 4  Wags FC  2  v  2   The All Dayers    9.10 4  Severn Side  0  v  2  The All Dayers
   SUNDAY 15th JUL                SUNDAY 26th AUG          
 5.00 4  Pikey's  7  v  1  Wags FC    5.00 4  Village Allstars  3  v  6  Wags FC
 5.50 4  Village Allstars  4  v  7  Severn Side    5.50 4  Pete Tu FC  8  v  5  Severn Side
 6.40 4  The Cider Chiefs 10  v  6  Air Balloon 1796    6.40 4  Pikey's  7  v  5  Geri-Hatricks
 7.30 4  Donuts  2  v  16  The All Dayers    7.30 4  The All Dayers  6  v  3  Bravy's Babes
 8.20 4  Bravy's Babes  1  v  4  Pete Tu FC    8.20 4  Stallions  9  v  6  Air Balloon 1796
 9.10 4  Geri-Hatricks  9  v 10  Stallions    9.10 4  The Cider Chiefs  14  v  4  Donuts
   SUNDAY 22nd JUL                SUNDAY 2nd SEP          
 5.00 4  Air Balloon 1796  5  v  6  Bravy's Babes    5.00 4  Air Balloon 1796  1  v  7  The All Dayers
 5.50 4  Geri-Hatricks  5  v  2  Wags FC    5.50 4  Donuts  6  v  10  Bravy's Babes
 6.40 4  Pete Tu FC  5  v  5  Stallions    6.40 4  Wags FC  4  v  2  Pete Tu FC
 7.30 4  Pikey's  7  v  2  Village Allstars    7.30 4  Village Allstars  11  v  5  Stallions
 8.20 4  The All Dayers  5  v  7  The Cider Chiefs    8.20 4  The Cider Chiefs  6  v  10  Pikey's
 9.10 4  Donuts                                  6  v  1  Severn Side    9.10 4  Severn Side  4  v  6  Geri-Hatricks
   SUNDAY 29th JUL                SUNDAY 9th SEP          
 5.00 4  Village Allstars  2  v  11  The All Dayers    5.00 4  Pete Tu FC  7  v  7  Geri-Hatricks
 5.50 4  Stallions  9  v  6  Donuts    5.50 4  The All Dayers  1  v  6  Pikey's
 6.40 4  Geri-Hatricks  6  v  6  The Cider Chiefs    6.40 4  The Cider Chiefs  4  v  4  Village Allstars
 7.30 4  Wags FC  6  v  7  Bravy's Babes    7.30 4  Donuts  9  v  7  Air Balloon 1796
 8.20 4  Severn Side  5  v  3  Air Balloon 1796    8.20 4  Severn Side  1  v  2  Wags FC
 9.10 4  Pete Tu FC  9  v  17  Pikey's    9.10 4  Bravy's Babes  5  v  4  Stallions
   SUNDAY 5th AUG                SUNDAY 16th SEP          
 5.00 4  Pete Tu FC  11  v  7  Air Balloon 1796    5.00 4  The Cider Chiefs  3  v  14  Severn Side
 5.50 4  The Cider Chiefs  8  v  7  Bravy's Babes    5.50 4  Wags FC  9  v  6  Air Balloon 1796
 6.40 4  Severn Side  8  v  6  Pikey's    6.40 4  Stallions  9  v  12  The All Dayers
 7.30 4  The All Dayers  1  v  3  Geri-Hatricks    7.30 4  Pikey's  3  v  3  Bravy's Babes
 8.20 4  Stallions  5  v  4  Wags FC    8.20 4  Geri-Hatricks  4  v  4  Donuts
 9.10 4  Village Allstars  1  v  5  Donuts    9.10 4  Village Allstars  11  v  5  Pete Tu FC
   SUNDAY 12th AUG                SUNDAY 23rd SEP          
 5.00 4  Bravy's Babes  2  v  3  Geri-Hatricks      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 4  The All Dayers  4  v  13  Pete Tu FC                                                     
 6.40 4  Air Balloon 1796  6  v  8  Village Allstars              
 7.30 4  Stallions  3  v  3  Severn Side              
 8.20 4  Pikey's  4  v  4  Donuts              
 9.10 4  Wags FC  6  v  3  The Cider Chiefs              

SUNDAY - QUALIFICATION - SUMMER 2007

DIV  A                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Harlem Globetrotters  11  33  90
 2nd  The Great Ones  9  24  55
 3rd  Not The Samaras  11  24  37
 4th  The Galacticos  9  19  31
 5th  Where's The Defence?  10  17  30
 6th

 Mean Machine

 10  16  17
 7th

 Si's Matters

 10  12  -16
 8th  Edhunters  10  11  -27
 9th  Men In Black  10  6  -69
 10th  Barney's Army  9  4  -46
 11th  Hadrians Divide  9  4  -52
 12th  Cupid Stunts  10  2  -50

DIV  B                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Youth-Ventus  9  27  25
 2nd  Past It  10  22  27
 3rd  The Specialists  9  21  26
 4th  Smoking Cowboyz  10  18  34
 5th  P Bop United  11  18  -15
 6th

 FC Commercial

 10  15  12
 7th

 Mine Mine Five

 9  14  -2
 8th  Here 4 The Beer  10  11  0
 9th  Predators  10  10  -5
 10th  The Playmakers  9  6  -18
 11th  Burgage Boys & Co.  11  4  -47
 12th  High And Wide  8  3  -37

DIV  C                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Monty Pan's Allstars  11  24  53
 2nd  Quedgeley Unathletic  11  24  23
 3rd  Need 2B United  10  19  1
 4th  Lucky Number 3's  10  17  15
 5th  Ten Nil Down  8  16  3
 6th

 Smokin' Aces

 11  16  -4
 7th

 Abdul's Army

 10  15  26
 8th  Stallions  8  15  -4
 9th  The Cider Chiefs  10  10  -26
 10th  Back Of The Net  9  9  -4
 11th  Air Ballon 1796  11  6  -51
 12th  Bravy's Babes  11  5  -29

DIV  D                                                        PL  PTS  GD   
 1st  Goalgetterz  10  27  41
 2nd  GT FC  10  27  36
 3rd  4 Men & A Furby  10  21  14
 4th  Geri-Hatricks  11  17  -16
 5th  Cardiac Arrest  10  16  8
 6th

 Pete Tu FC

 11  14  0
 7th

 The All Dayers

 11  13  0
 8th  Village Allstars  11  13  -1
 9th  Severn Side  11  12  -15
 10th  Wags FC  10  10  -16
 11th  Donuts  10  7  -22
 12th  Pikey's  11  6  -29

 DIV A     SUNDAY 15th APR                                                             SUNDAY 27th MAY                                         
 5.00 1  Men In Black  2  v 10  The Galacticos    5.00 1  Where's The Defence  15  v  4  Men In Black
 5.50 1  Cupid Stunts  4  v  9  Edhunters    5.50 1  Hadrian's Divide  6  v  11  Harlem Globetrotters
 6.40 1  Hadrian's Divide  P  v  P  Barney's Army    6.40 1  Not The Sampras  14  v  1  Si's Matters
 7.30 1  Where's The Defence  P  v  P  The Great Ones    7.30 1  The Great Ones  15  v  5  Edhunters
 8.20 1  Not The Sampras  5  v  3  Mean Machine    8.20 1  Cupid Stunts  P  v  P  Barney's Army
 9.10 1  Harlem Globetrotters 11  v  3   Si's Matters    9.10 1  Mean Machine  P  v  P  The Galacticos
   SUNDAY 22nd APR                SUNDAY 3rd JUN          
 5.00 1  Mean Machine 12  v  3  Men In Black    5.00 1  Si's Matters  5  v  3  Men In Black
 5.50 1  Where's The Defence  8  v 10  Si's Matters    5.50 1  Not The Sampras  7  v  9  The Great Ones
 6.40 1  Cupid Stunts  5  v  5  The Galacticos    6.40 1  The Galacticos  11  v  2  Barney's Army
 7.30 1  Not The Sampras  9  v  3  Barney's Army    7.30 1  Where's The Defence  11  v  6  Mean Machine
 8.20 1  Harlem Globetrotters 19  v  6  Edhunters    8.20 1  Hadrian's Divide  5  v  5  Edhunters
 9.10 1  Hadrian's Divide  2  v 17  The Great Ones    9.10 1  Cupid Stunts  2  v  8  Harlem Globetrotters
   SUNDAY 29th APR                SUNDAY 10th JUN          
 5.00 1  The Great Ones  9  v  4  Men In Black    5.00 1  Harlem Globetrotters  32  v  3  Men In Black
 5.50 1  Not The Sampras  9  v  5  Edhunters    5.50 1  Mean Machine  6  v  4  Si's Matters
 6.40 1  Harlem Globetrotters  7  v  4  Mean Machine    6.40 1  Cupid Stunts  4  v  9  The Great Ones
 7.30 1  Cupid Stunts  2  v  5  Hadrian's Divide    7.30 1  Hadrian's Divide  4  v  7  The Galacticos
 8.20 1  Si's Matters  2  v  6  The Galacticos    8.20 1  Where's The Defence  2  v  6  Not The Sampras
 9.10 1  Where's The Defence  6  v  6  Barney's Army    9.10 1  Barney's Army  3  v  10  Edhunters
   SUNDAY 6th MAY                SUNDAY 17th JUN          
 5.00 1  Barney's Army  4  v  6  Men In Black    5.00 1  Hadrian's Divide  P  v  P  Men In Black
 5.50 1  Hadrian's Divide  3  v 11  Mean Machine    5.50 1  Not The Sampras  7  v  12  The Galacticos
 6.40 1  Where's The Defence  6  v  3  Edhunters    6.40 1  Si's Matters  P  v  P  Edhunters
 7.30 1  Harlem Globetrotters  7  v  5  The Galacticos    7.30 1  Harlem Globetrotters  13  v  5  Barney's Army
 8.20 1  The Great Ones  8  v  5  Si's Matters    8.20 1  Where's The Defence  6  v  6  Cupid Stunts
 9.10 1  Not The Sampras 14  v  3  Cupid Stunts    9.10 1  Mean Machine  6  v  12  The Great Ones
   SUNDAY 13th MAY                SUNDAY 24th JUN          
 5.00 1  Not The Sampras 10  v  4  Men In Black    5.00 1  Edhunters  6  v  3  Men In Black
 5.50 1  The Great Ones  5  v  8  Harlem Globetrotters    5.50 1  Mean Machine  12  v  3  Cupid Stunts
 6.40 1  Where's The Defence 15  v  2  Hadrian's Divide    6.40 1  Where's The Defence  7  v  11  Harlem Globetrotters
 7.30 1  Si's Matters 10  v  1  Cupid Stunts    7.30 1  Si's Matters  5  v  8  Barney's Army
 8.20 1  Mean Machine 10  v  5  Barney's Army    8.20 1  The Galacticos  P  v  P  The Great Ones
 9.10 1  The Galacticos 15  v  3  Edhunters    9.10 1  Hadrian's Divide  5  v  12  Not The Sampras
   SUNDAY 20th MAY                                                        SUNDAY 1st JUL                                                  
 5.00 1  Cupid Stunts  3  v  5  Men In Black      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 1  Where's The Defence  10  v  2  The Galacticos                                                       
 6.40 1  The Great Ones  13  v  1  Barney's Army              
 7.30 1  Mean Machine  8  v  8  Edhunters              
 8.20 1  Not The Sampras  3  v  12  Harlem Globetrotters              
 9.10 1  Si's Matters                       5  v  1  Hadrian's Divide              

 DIV B     SUNDAY 15th APR                                                           SUNDAY 27th MAY                                         
 5.00 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  2  v  2  Predators    5.00 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  1  v  9  Past It
 5.50 2  FC Commercial  7  v  9  Past It    5.50 2  FC Commercial  1  v  5  P Bop United
 6.40 2  The Specialists 14  v  2  High And Wide    6.40 2  Here 4 The Beer  7  v  7  Mine Mine Five
 7.30 2  Mine Mine Five 10  v  3  The Playmakers    7.30 2  The Playmakers  7  v  4  Predators
 8.20 2  Smoking Cowboyz 12  v  2  P Bop United    8.20 2  Smoking Cowboyz  P  v  P  High And Wide
 9.10 2  Here 4 The Beer  3  v  4  Youth-Ventus    9.10 2  Youth-Ventus  6  v  2  The Specialists
   SUNDAY 22nd APR                SUNDAY 3rd JUN          
 5.00 2  Here 4 The Beer  5  v  6  Past It    5.00 2  Smoking Cowboyz  6  v  4  Here 4 The Beer
 5.50 2  The Specialists  3  v  2  Smoking Cowboyz    5.50 2  The Playamkers  7  v  8  The Specialists
 6.40 2  Youth-Ventus  P  v  P  Mine Mine Five    6.40 2  P Bop United  0  v  10  Past It
 7.30 2  FC Commercial  9  v  6  Predators    7.30 2  Youth-Ventus  11  v  2  High And Wide
 8.20 2  High And Wide  P  v  P  The Playmakers    8.20 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  4  v  8  FC Commercial
 9.10 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  3  v  7  P Bop United    9.10 2  Predators                          5  v  5  Mine Mine Five
   SUNDAY 29th APR                SUNDAY 10th JUN          
 5.00 2  The Specialists  P  v  P  Mine Mine Five    5.00 2  FC Commercial  4  v  6  Youth-Ventus
 5.50 2  P Bop United  6  v  4  Here 4 The Beer    5.50 2  Predators  7  v  7  Past It
 6.40 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  5  v  4  The Playmakers    6.40 2  Here 4 The Beer  4  v  2  The Playmakers
 7.30 2  Smoking Cowboyz  5  v  4  Past It    7.30 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  0  v  14  Smoking Cowboyz
 8.20 2  Youth-Ventus  P  v  P  Predators    8.20 2  High And Wide  8  v  10  Mine Mine Five
 9.10 2  FC Commercial  8  v  5  High And Wide    9.10 2  P Bop United  0  v  10  The Specialists
   SUNDAY 6th MAY                SUNDAY 17th JUN          
 5.00 2  Smoking Cowboyz  2   v  3  Youth-Ventus    5.00 2  The Playmakers  P  v  P  P Bop United
 5.50 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  4  v 10  Mine Mine Five    5.50 2  Youth-Ventus  3  v  2  Past It
 6.40 2  P Bop United  7  v  4  Predators    6.40 2  Predators  9  v  6  Smoking Cowboyz
 7.30 2  High And Wide  P  v  P  Here 4 The Beer    7.30 2  FC Commercial  7  v  10  Mine Mine Five
 8.20 2  The Specialists  P  v  P  FC Commercial    8.20 2  Here 4 The Beer  4  v  6  The Specialists
 9.10 2  The Playmakers  P  v  P  Past It    9.10 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  8  v  10  High And Wide
   SUNDAY 13th MAY                SUNDAY 24th JUN          
 5.00 2  FC Commercial 12  v  1  The Playmakers    5.00 2  Predators  4  v  6  The Specialists
 5.50 2  High And Wide  5  v  8  Predators    5.50 2  FC Commercial  1  v  4  Here 4 The Beer
 6.40 2  The Specialists  3  v  5  Past It    6.40 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  1  v  4  Youth-Ventus
 7.30 2  P Bop United  3  v  5  Youth-Ventus    7.30 2  High And Wide  4  v  6  Past It
 8.20 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  3  v  6  Here 4 The Beer    8.20 2  P Bop United  10  v  4  Mine Mine Five
 9.10 2  Smoking Cowboyz 12  v  2  Mine Mine Five    9.10 2  The Playmakers  0  v  7  Smoking Cowboyz
   SUNDAY 20th MAY                                                  SUNDAY 1st JUL                                              
 5.00 2  Mine Mine Five  3  v  7  Past It      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 2  Youth-Ventus  6  v  4  The Playmakers              
 6.40 2  Smoking Cowboyz  3  v  8  FC Commercial              
 7.30 2  Burgage Boys & Co.  4  v  8  The Specialists              
 8.20 2  P Bop United  11  v  3  High And Wide              
 9.10 2  Predators  7  v  7  Here 4 The Beer              

 DIV 3     SUNDAY 15th APR                                                                      SUNDAY 27th MAY                                                   
 5.00 3  Ten Nil Down 11  v  2  Air Balloon 1796    5.00 3  Stallions                     P  v  P  Ten Nil Down
 5.50 3  Smokin' Aces  9  v  5  The Cider Chiefs    5.50 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  11  v  8  Quedgeley Unathletic
 6.40 3  Bravy's Babes  6  v  7  Quedgeley Unathletic    6.40 3  Abdul's Army  3  v  6  Lucky Number 3's
 7.30 3  Back Of The Net 10  v  0  Stallions    7.30 3  Back Of The Net  6  v  8  Smokin' Aces
 8.20 3  Need 2B United  5  v  1  Lucky Number 3's    8.20 3  The Cider Chiefs  8  v  8  Bravy's Babes
 9.10 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  0  v 10  Abdul's Army    9.10 3  Need 2B United  10  v  6  Air Balloon 1796
   SUNDAY 22nd APR                SUNDAY 3rd JUN          
 5.00 3  Need 2B United  P  v  P  Ten Nil Down    5.00 3  Back Of The Net  11  v  12  Lucky Number 3's
 5.50 3  Abdul's Army  4  v  5  Stallions    5.50 3  Abdul's Army  3  v  6  Ten Nil Down
 6.40 3  The Cider Chiefs  7  v  3  Air Balloon 1796    6.40 3  Air Balloon 1796  8  v  7  Bravy's Babes
 7.30 3  Lucky Number 3's  4  v  4  Bravy's Babes    7.30 3  Need 2B United  5  v  4  Stallions
 8.20 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  3  v  4  Smokin' Aces    8.20 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  4  v  2  Smokin' Aces
 9.10 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  9  v  5  Back Of The Net    9.10 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  16  v  4  The Cider Chiefs
   SUNDAY 29th APR                SUNDAY 10th JUN          
 5.00 3  Lucky Number 3's 14  v  3  Smokin' Aces    5.00 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  12  v  1  Ten Nil Down
 5.50 3  Back Of The Net  P  v  P  Ten Nil Down    5.50 3  Need 2B United  2  v  8  Abdul's Army
 6.40 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  3  v  4  Need 2B United    6.40 3  The Cider Chiefs  4  v  11  Back Of The Net
 7.30 3  The Cider Chiefs  4  v  9  Quedgeley Unathletic    7.30 3  Air Balloon 1796  7  v  13  Quedgeley Unathletic
 8.20 3  Abdul's Army 12  v  1  Air Balloon 1796    8.20 3  Lukcy Number 3's  P  v  P  Stallions
 9.10 3  Stallions                           4  v  0  Bravy's Babes    9.10 3  Bravy's Babes  4  v  6  Smokin' Aces
   SUNDAY 6th MAY                SUNDAY 17th JUN          
 5.00 3  Bravy's Babes  2  v  5  Ten Nil Down    5.00 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  9  v  2  Ten Nil Down
 5.50 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  6  v  8  Need 2B United    5.50 3  Air Balloon 1796  9  v  11  Lucky Number 3's
 6.40 3  Stallions  8  v  5  Smokin' Aces    6.40 3  Abdul's Army  2  v  1  Smokin' Aces
 7.30 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  6  v  2  Air Balloon 1796    7.30 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  11  v  3  Bravy's Babes
 8.20 3  Back Of The Net  P  v  P  Abdul's Army    8.20 3  The Cider Chiefs  P  v  P  Stallions
 9.10 3  The Cider Chiefs  1  v  9  Lucky Number 3's    9.10 3  Back Of The Net  5  v  7  Need 2B United
   SUNDAY 13th MAY                SUNDAY 24th JUN          
 5.00 3  Monty Pan's Allstars 10  v  2  Back Of The Net    5.00 3  Smokin' Aces  4  v  7  Ten Nil Down
 5.50 3  Lucky Number 3's  6  v  6  Ten Nil Down    5.50 3  Need 2B United  5  v  9  The Cider Chiefs
 6.40 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  5  v  8  Stallions    6.40 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  18  v  2  Stallions
 7.30 3  The Cider Chiefs  9  v  7  Abdul's Army    7.30 3  Abdul's Army  14  v  4  Bravy's Babes
 8.20 3  Need 2B United  4  v  7  Bravy's Babes    8.20 3  Air Balloon 1796  14  v  7  Back Of The Net
 9.10 3  Air Balloon 1796  5  v 12  Smokin' Aces    9.10 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  7  v  4  Lucky Number 3's
   SUNDAY 20th MAY                SUNDAY 1st JUL          
 5.00 3  The Cider Chiefs  4  v  7  Ten Nil Down      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 3  Air Balloon 1796  0  v  12  Stallions                                                        
 6.40 3  Back Of The Net  5  v  2  Bravy's Babes              
 7.30 3  Need 2B United  4  v  4  Smokin' Aces              
 8.20 3  Monty Pan's Allstars  6  v  3  Lucky Number 3's              
 9.10 3  Quedgeley Unathletic  10  v  7  Abdul's Army              

 DIV 4     SUNDAY 15th APR                                                           SUNDAY 27th MAY                                         
 5.00 4  Pikey's  3  v 10  GT FC    5.00 4  4 Men & A Furby  3  v  6  GT FC
 5.50 4  Cardiac Arrest  1  v  4  4 Men & A Furby    5.50 4  Pete Tu FC  1  v  6  Cardiac Arrest
 6.40 4  Village Allstars  4  v  1  Donuts    6.40 4  The All Dayers  1  v  6  Severn Side
 7.30 4  Geri-Hatricks  5  v  3  Severn Side    7.30 4  Geri-Hatricks  7  v  4  Pikey's
 8.20 4  Pete Tu FC  6  v  2  Wags FC    8.20 4  Donuts  P  v  P  Wags FC
 9.10 4  Goalgetterz  8  v  6  The All Dayers    9.10 4  Goalgetterz  7  v  6  Village Allstars
   SUNDAY 22nd APR                SUNDAY 3rd JUN          
 5.00 4  The All Dayers  2  v  5  4 Men & A Furby    5.00 4  The All Dayers  11  v  5  Wags FC
 5.50 4  Village Allstars  3  v  5  Wags FC    5.50 4  Geri-Hatricks  5  v  3  Village Allstars
 6.40 4  Goalgetterz 10  v  2  Severn Side    6.40 4  Pete Tu FC  4  v  8  4 Men & A Furby
 7.30 4  Cardiac Arrest  8  v  3  Pikey's    7.30 4  Goalgetterz  10  v  0  Donuts
 8.20 4  Geri-Hatricks  6  v  5  Donuts    8.20 4  Cardiac Arrest  P  v  P  GT FC
 9.10 4  Pete Tu FC  4  v  6  GT FC    9.10 4  Pikey's  9  v  1  Severn Side
   SUNDAY 29th APR                SUNDAY 10th JUN          
 5.00 4  Village Allstars  7  v  4  Severn Side    5.00 4  Cardiac Arrest  2  v  5  Goalgetterz
 5.50 4  Pete Tu FC  4  v  3  The All Dayers    5.50 4  Donuts  0  v  7  Severn Side
 6.40 4  Geri-Hatricks  5  v 11  GT FC    6.40 4  The All Dayers  5  v  5  Geri-Hatricks
 7.30 4  Wags FC  5  v  1  4 Men & A Furby    7.30 4  Wags FC  3  v  5  GT FC
 8.20 4  Goalgetterz  5  v  3  Pikey's    8.20 4  Pikey's  4  v  12  4 Men & A Furby
 9.10 4  Donuts  3  v  4  Cardiac Arrest    9.10 4  Pete Tu FC  9  v  7  Village Allstars
   SUNDAY 6th MAY                SUNDAY 17th JUN          
 5.00 4  Goalgetterz  7  v  2  Wags FC    5.00 4  Geri-Hatricks  2  v  10  Pete Tu FC
 5.50 4  Severn Side  0  v  6  GT FC    5.50 4  Goalgetterz  P  v  P  4 Men & A Furby
 6.40 4  Pete Tu FC  4  v  4  Pikey's    6.40 4  Pikey's  8  v  8  Wags FC
 7.30 4  Donuts  1  v  9  The All Dayers    7.30 4  Cardiac Arrest  2  v  4  Severn Side
 8.20 4  Cardiac Arrest  4  v  2  Village Allstars    8.20 4  The All Dayers  4  v  5  Village Allstars
 9.10 4  Geri-Hatricks  4  v  5  4 Men & A Furby    9.10 4  Donuts  4  v  2  GT FC
   SUNDAY 13th MAY                SUNDAY 24th JUN          
 5.00 4  Cardiac Arrest  4  v  4  Geri-Hatricks    5.00 4  Pikey's  3  v  3  Village Allstars
 5.50 4  Donuts 11  v  2  Pikey's    5.50 4  Cardiac Arrest  2  v  3  The All Dayers
 6.40 4  Village Allstars  4  v  1  4 Men & A Furby    6.40 4  Goalgetterz  2  v  6  GT FC
 7.30 4  Pete Tu FC  6  v  9  Goalgetterz    7.30 4  Donuts  1  v  4  4 Men & A Furby
 8.20 4  The All Dayers  3  v  9  GT FC    8.20 4  Pete Tu FC  2  v  3  Severn Side
 9.10 4  Wags FC  3  v  2  Severn Side    9.10 4  Geri-Hatricks  5  v  3  Wags FC
   SUNDAY 20th MAY                SUNDAY 1st JUL          
 5.00 4  Pete Tu FC  3  v  3  Donuts      Rearranged Games.        
 5.50 4  Goalgetterz  11  v  0  Geri-Hatricks                                                     
 6.40 4  Cardiac Arrest  5  v  1  Wags FC              
 7.30 4  Village Allstars  4  v  6  GT FC              
 8.20 4  Severn Side  4  v  6  4 Men & A Furby              
 9.10 4  Pikey's  2  v  5  The All Dayers