Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

MONDAY TABLES - FINAL ROUND

DIV 1                                                     PL  PTS  GD      DIV 2                                             PL   PTS    GD   
 1st  Real Fudge  18  48  97    1st  Rogue Traders  18  42  72
 2nd  Headliners  18  33  32    2nd  EIS  18  40  91
 3rd  Spunk Monkeys  18  33  -14    3rd  H&H  18  37  46
 4th  WMK Elite  18  29  13    4th  A Swing & A Miss  18  35  32
 5th  JS United  18  28  -4    5th  Multi Nationals  18  34  36
 6th  Try Hards  18  25  -16    6th  Evolution  18  34  35
 7th  GASH FC  18  24  -11    7th  FC Cleeve  18  16  -52
 8th  Real Beatus  18  17  -15    8th  Mean Machine  18  14  -45
 9th  Fishburn Rovers  18  14  -28    9th  Golden Balls  18  13  -49
 10th  Terence Trent Derby  18  11  -54    10th  Shurdy Rovers  18  0  -166
 DIV 3    PL  PTS  GD    DIV 4    PL  PTS   GD
 1st  Brockworth Youth  18  40  44    1st  AFC Blaue Armee  18  45  73
 2nd  DV Developments  18  39  50    2nd  The Inbetweeners  18  40  44
 3rd  Vasco De Chelto  18  38  35    3rd  Mears Marvels  18  39  44
 4th  The Robins  18  29  5    4th  Jossey's Giants  18  37  65
 5th  England's Rejects  18  26  21    5th  Spider Piglets  18  27  12
 6th  Any Holes A Goal  18  21  -20    6th  Phoenix Club  18  22  -20
 7th  Drillers  18  21  -22    7th  Pro-Devolution  18  21  -23
 8th  Midtable Obscurity  18  15  -28    8th  The Farce Units  18  15  -33
 9th  The Baby Squad  18  15  -28    9th  Desperados  18  15  -75
 10th  Shifty Alliances  18  14  -57    10th  Epic Fail  18  7  -87

MONDAY FINAL ROUND

 DIV  1  MONDAY 16th NOV                                                     MONDAY 21st DEC                                              
 6.25  Spunk Monkeys         7  v  5  Real Beatus    6.25  Spunk Monkeys  0  v  10  Headliners
 7.00  Headliners  7  v  6  GASH FC    7.00  Fishburn Rovers  5  v  7  GASH FC
 7.40  JS Utd.  4  v  4  Terence Trent Derby    7.40  JS Utd.  6  v  3  WMK Elite
 8.20  Real Fudge  8  v  3  WMK Elite    8.20  Terence Trent Derby  6  v  6  Try Hards
 9.00  Try Hards  2  v  5  Fishburn Rovers    9.00  Real Fudge  13  v  6  Real Beatus
   MONDAY 23rd NOV              MONDAY 4th JAN        
 6.25  Headliners  12  v  4  JS Utd.    6.25  Try Hards  5  v  9  WMK Elite
 7.00  Terence Trent Derby  5  v  5  WMK Elite    7.00  JS Utd.  3  v  7  Real Fudge
 7.40  Fishburn Rovers  2  v  6  Spunk Monkeys    7.40  Headliners  10  v  4  Real Beatus
 8.20  Try Hards  8  v  3  Real Beatus    8.20  Spunk Monkeys  6  v  5  GASH FC
 9.00  Real Fudge  9  v  5  GASH FC    9.00  Terence Trent Derby  2  v  8  Fishburn Rovers
   MONDAY 30th NOV              MONDAY 11th JAN        
 6.25  Spunk Monkeys  3  v  6  WMK Elite    6.25  JS Utd.  6  v  1  GASH FC
 7.00  JS Utd.  10  v  6  Try Hards    7.00  Terence Trent Derby  4  v  8  Spunk Monkeys
 7.40  Terence Trent Derby  7  v  6  Real Fudge    7.40  Real Fudge  12  v  3  Try Hards
 8.20  Real Beatus  3  v  7  GASH FC    8.20  Fishburn Rovers  5  v  5  Real Beatus
 9.00  Fishburn Rovers  2  v  9  Headliners    9.00  Headliners  6  v  6  WMK Elite
   MONDAY 7th DEC              MONDAY 18th JAN        
 6.25  Terence Trent Derby  3  v  6  GASH FC    6.25  Terence Trent Derby  7  v  7  Real Beatus
 7.00  Spunk Monkeys  3  v  7  Real Fudge    7.00  Fishburn Rovers  14  v  3  JS Utd.
 7.40  Headliners  7  v  3  Try Hards    7.40  WMK Elite  6  v  9  GASH FC
 8.20  Fishburn Rovers  4  v  5  WMK Elite    8.20  Headliners  2  v  12  Real Fudge
 9.00  JS Utd.                               10  v  8  Real Beatus    9.00  Spunk Monkeys  6  v  5  Try Hards
   MONDAY 14th DEC                      
 6.25  Try Hards  0  v  14  GASH FC              
 7.00  Real Beatus  4  v  10  WMK Elite              
 7.40  Fishburn Rovers  5  v  6  Real Fudge              
 8.20  Spunk Monkeys  8  v  4  JS Utd.              
 9.00  Terence Trent Derby  0  v  10  Headliners              

 DIV  1  MONDAY 25th JAN                                                           MONDAY 1st MAR                                              
 6.25  Spunk Monkeys         2  v  6  Real Beatus    6.25  Spunk Monkeys  7  v  4  Headliners
 7.00  Headliners  10  v  11  GASH FC    7.00  Fishburn Rovers  7  v  11  GASH FC
 7.40  JS Utd.  9  v  4  Terence Trent Derby    7.40  JS Utd.  9  v  7  WMK Elite
 8.20  Real Fudge  7  v  9  WMK Elite    8.20  Terence Trent Derby  5  v  8  Try Hards
 9.00  Try Hards  6  v  4  Fishburn Rovers    9.00  Real Fudge  9  v  5  Real Beatus
   MONDAY 1st FEB              MONDAY 8th MAR        
 6.25  Headliners                     5  v  4  JS Utd.    6.25  Try Hards  10  v  9  WMK Elite
 7.00  Terence Trent Derby  4  v  13  WMK Elite    7.00  JS Utd.  4  v  13  Real Fudge
 7.40  Fishburn Rovers  3  v  4  Spunk Monkeys    7.40  Headliners  6  v  4  Real Beatus
 8.20  Try Hards  6  v  5  Real Beatus    8.20  Spunk Monkeys  5  v  4  GASH FC
 9.00  Real Fudge  11  v  3  GASH FC    9.00  Terence Trent Derby  6  v  7  Fishburn Rovers
   MONDAY 8th FEB              MONDAY 15th MAR        
 6.25  Spunk Monkeys  8  v  5  WMK Elite    6.25  JS Utd.  6  v  9  GASH FC
 7.00  JS Utd.  10  v  5  Try Hards    7.00  Terence Trent Derby  4  v  9  Spunk Monkeys
 7.40  Terence Trent Derby  6  v  9  Real Fudge    7.40  Real Fudge  12  v  5  Try Hards
 8.20  Real Beatus  10  v  4  GASH FC    8.20  Fishburn Rovers  5  v  7  Real Beatus
 9.00  Fishburn Rovers  6  v  6  Headliners    9.00  Headliners  7  v  4  WMK Elite
   MONDAY 15th FEB              MONDAY 22nd MAR        
 6.25  Terence Trent Derby  9  v  3  GASH FC    6.25  Terence Trent Derby  2  v  14  Real Beatus
 7.00  Spunk Monkeys  3  v  10  Real Fudge    7.00  Fishburn Rovers  6  v  13  JS Utd.
 7.40  Headliners  5  v  8  Try Hards    7.40  WMK Elite  12  v  9  GASH FC
 8.20  Fishburn Rovers  4  v  7  WMK Elite    8.20  Headliners  9  v  12  Real Fudge
 9.00  JS Utd.  5  v  7  Real Beatus    9.00  Spunk Monkeys  0  v  10  Try Hards
   MONDAY 22nd FEB              MONDAY 29th MAR        
 6.25  Try Hards  10  v  0  GASH FC      Rearranged Games        
 7.00  Real Beatus  5  v  7  WMK Elite              
 7.40  Fishburn Rovers  1  v  16  Real Fudge              
 8.20  Spunk Monkeys  3  v  8  JS Utd.              
 9.00  Terence Trent Derby  4  v  4  Headliners              

 DIV  2  MONDAY 16th NOV                                                        MONDAY 21st DEC                                              
 6.25  Evolution                   4  v  7  A Swing & A Miss    6.25  Multi Nationals  12  v  2  Evolution
 7.00  Multi Nationals  12  v  5  FC Cleeve    7.00  H&H  5  v  3  FC Cleeve
 7.40  EIS  9  v  2  Golden Balls    7.40  Rogue Traders  9  v  8  EIS
 8.20  Mean Machine  1  v  9  Rogue Traders    8.20  Golden Balls  10  v  0  Shurdy Rovers
 9.00  Shurdy Rovers  7  v  10  H&H    9.00  Mean Machine  0  v  6  A Swing & A Miss
   MONDAY 23rd NOV              MONDAY 4th JAN        
 6.25  EIS  7  v  5  Multi Nationals    6.25  H&H  10  v  2  Golden Balls
 7.00  Golden Balls  6  v  12  Rogue Traders    7.00  Rogue Traders  14  v  4  Shurdy Rovers
 7.40  H&H  1  v  5  Evolution    7.40  A Swing & A Miss  6  v  6  Multi Nationals
 8.20  A Swing & A Miss  8  v  5  Shurdy Rovers    8.20  FC Cleeve  5  v  7  Evolution
 9.00  Mean Machine  7  v  8  FC Cleeve    9.00  Mean Machine  2  v  11  EIS
   MONDAY 30th NOV              MONDAY 11th JAN        
 6.25  Rogue Traders  5  v  4  Evolution    6.25  FC Cleeve  3  v  10  EIS
 7.00  Shurdy Rovers  4  v  28  EIS    7.00  Golden Balls  5  v  10  Evolution
 7.40  A Swing & A Miss  11  v  3  FC Cleeve    7.40  Mean Machine  10  v  7  Shurdy Rovers
 8.20  H&H  6  v  5  Multi Nationals    8.20  A Swing & A Miss  5  v  3  H&H
 9.00  Mean Machine  P  v  P  Golden Balls    9.00  Rogue Traders  6  v  8  Multi Nationals
   MONDAY 7th DEC              MONDAY 18th JAN        
 6.25  Shurdy Rovers  6  v  15  Multi Nationals    6.25  A Swing & A Miss  8  v  5  Golden Balls
 7.00  A Swing & A Miss  2  v  7  EIS    7.00  H&H  8  v  5  EIS
 7.40  Mean Machine  1  v  3  Evolution    7.40  Rogue Traders  3  v  5  FC Cleeve
 8.20  Golden Balls  6  v  2  FC Cleeve    8.20  Mean Machine  5  v  6  Multi Nationals
 9.00  H&H  6  v  11  Rogue Traders    9.00  Shurdy Rovers  3  v  20  Evolution
   MONDAY 14th DEC                      
 6.25  FC Cleeve  10  v  0  Shurdy Rovers              
 7.00  Rogue Traders  8  v  5  A Swing & A Miss              
 7.40  Mean Machine  4  v  12  H&H              
 8.20  EIS  10  v  4  Evolution              
 9.00  Golden Balls  5  v  13  Multi Nationals              

 DIV  2  MONDAY 25th JAN                                                        MONDAY 1st MAR                                              
 6.25  Evolution                   4  v  8  A Swing & A Miss    6.25  Multi Nationals  4  v  11  Evolution
 7.00  Multi Nationals  8  v  5  FC Cleeve    7.00  H&H  12  v  4  FC Cleeve
 7.40  EIS  10  v  5  Golden Balls    7.40  Rogue Traders  1  v  13  EIS
 8.20  Mean Machine  3  v  13  Rogue Traders    8.20  Golden Balls  9  v  4  Shurdy Rovers
 9.00  Shurdy Rovers  5  v  18  H&H    9.00  Mean Machine  4  v  7  A Swing & A Miss
   MONDAY 1st FEB              MONDAY 8th MAR        
 6.25  EIS  3  v  7  Multi Nationals    6.25  H&H  10  v  7  Golden Balls
 7.00  Golden Balls  5  v  13  Rogue Traders    7.00  Rogue Traders  10  v  0  Shurdy Rovers
 7.40  H&H  11  v  11  Evolution    7.40  A Swing & A Miss  5  v  7  Multi Nationals
 8.20  A Swing & A Miss  14  v  1  Shurdy Rovers    8.20  FC Cleeve  5  v  9  Evolution
 9.00  Mean Machine  4  v  4  FC Cleeve    9.00  Mean Machine  3  v  3  EIS
   MONDAY 8th FEB              MONDAY 15th MAR        
 6.25  Rogue Traders  11  v  6  Evolution    6.25  FC Cleeve  4  v  7  EIS
 7.00  Shurdy Rovers  0  v  10  EIS    7.00  Golden Balls  1  v  9  Evolution
 7.40  A Swing & A Miss  11  v  5  FC Cleeve    7.40  Mean Machine  10  v  0  Shurdy Rovers
 8.20  H&H  8  v  3  Multi Nationals    8.20  A Swing & A Miss  2  v  8  H&H
 9.00  Mean Machine  9  v  2  Golden Balls    9.00  Rogue Traders  6  v  3  Multi Nationals
   MONDAY 15th FEB              MONDAY 22nd MAR        
 6.25  Shurdy Rovers  3  v  8  Multi Nationals    6.25  A Swing & A Miss  8  v  8  Golden Balls
 7.00  A Swing & A Miss  5  v  9  EIS    7.00  H&H  1  v  7  EIS
 7.40  Mean Machine  3  v  7  Evolution    7.40  Rogue Traders  15  v  2  FC Cleeve
 8.20  Golden Balls  6  v  7  FC Cleeve    8.20  Mean Machine  8  v  7  Multi Nationals
 9.00  H&H  6  v  12  Rogue Traders    9.00  Shurdy Rovers  0  v  10  Evolution
   MONDAY 22nd FEB              MONDAY 29th MAR        
 6.25  FC Cleeve  5  v  4  Shurdy Rovers      Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Rogue Traders  3  v  4  A Swing & A Miss              
 7.40  Mean Machine  0  v  9  H&H              
 8.20  EIS  8  v  9  Evolution              
 9.00  Golden Balls  5  v  9  Multi Nationals              

 DIV  3  MONDAY 16th NOV                                                        MONDAY 21st DEC                                              
 6.25  Drillers                      4  v  14  Midtable Obscurity    6.25  Drillers  2  v  5  Shifty Alliances
 7.00  Shifty Alliances  1  v  6  Vasco De Chelto    7.00  Vasco De Chelto  5  v  5  England's Rejects
 7.40  The Baby Squad  5  v  8  Any Holes A Goal    7.40  DV Developments  7  v  1  The Robins
 8.20  The Robins  5  v  2  England's Rejects    8.20  Midtable Obscurity  3  v  5  The Baby Squad
 9.00  Brockworth Youth  4  v  5  DV Developments    9.00  Brockworth Youth  5  v  4  Any Holes A Goal
   MONDAY 23rd NOV              MONDAY 4th JAN        
 6.25  Shifty Alliances  1  v  2  Brockworth Youth    6.25  Drillers  7  v  7  Vasco De Chelto
 7.00  Drillers  1  v  5  England's Rejects    7.00  Shifty Alliances  4  v  4  Midtable Obscurity
 7.40  The Baby Squad  3  v  6  Vasco De Chelto    7.40  Brockworth Youth  9  v  7  The Baby Squad
 8.20  DV Developments  6  v  6  Any Holes A Goal    8.20  Any Holes A Goal  4  v  7  The Robins
 9.00  The Robins  4  v  3  Midtable Obscurity    9.00  DV Developments  5  v  4  England's Rejects
   MONDAY 30th NOV              MONDAY 11th JAN        
 6.25  Drillers                           0  v  10  The Robins    6.25  Shifty Alliances  0  v  7  Any Holes A Goal
 7.00  Shifty Alliances  6  v  1  The Baby Squad    7.00  Drillers  2  v  13  DV Developments
 7.40  Brockworth Youth  3  v  8  England's Rejects    7.40  Midtable Obscurity  6  v  4  England's Rejects
 8.20  DV Developments  2  v  5  Midtable Obscurity    8.20  Brockworth Youth  4  v  8  Vasco De Chelto
 9.00  Any Holes A Goal  4  v  5  Vasco De Chelto    9.00  The Robins  9  v  3  The Baby Squad
   MONDAY 7th DEC              MONDAY 18th JAN        
 6.25  Drillers  5  v  11  The Baby Squad    6.25  Shifty Alliances  2  v  3  England's Rejects
 7.00  Shifty Alliances  3  v  5  The Robins    7.00  Drillers  12  v  2  Any Holes A Goal
 7.40  Vasco De Chelto  3  v  4  DV Developments    7.40  Brockworth Youth  10  v  5  The Robins
 8.20  England's Rejects  4  v  5  Any Holes A Goal    8.20  DV Developments  4  v  3  The Baby Squad
 9.00  Brockworth Youth  8  v  5  Midtable Obscurity    9.00  Vasco De Chelto  10  v  5  Midtable Obscurity
   MONDAY 14th DEC                      
 6.25  Shifty Alliances  5  v  4  DV Developments              
 7.00  Drillers  8  v  5  Brockworth Youth              
 7.40  Midtable Obscurity  6  v  6  Any Holes A Goal              
 8.20  Vasco De Chelto  3  v  6  The Robins              
 9.00  England's Rejects  3  v  3  The Baby Squad              

 DIV  3  MONDAY 25th JAN                                                        MONDAY 1st MAR                                              
 6.25  Drillers                      5  v  5  Midtable Obscurity    6.25  Drillers  10  v  0  Shifty Alliances
 7.00  Shifty Alliances  3  v  9  Vasco De Chelto    7.00  Vasco De Chelto  6  v  4  England's Rejects
 7.40  The Baby Squad  3  v  3  Any Holes A Goal    7.40  DV Developments  4  v  4  The Robins
 8.20  The Robins  3  v  4  England's Rejects    8.20  Midtable Obscurity  5  v  7  The Baby Squad
 9.00  Brockworth Youth  4  v  4  DV Developments    9.00  Brockworth Youth  10  v  8  Any Holes A Goal
   MONDAY 1st FEB              MONDAY 8th MAR        
 6.25  Shifty Alliances  2  v  13  Brockworth Youth    6.25  Drillers  6  v  3  Vasco De Chelto
 7.00  Drillers  5  v  4  England's Rejects    7.00  Shifty Alliances  3  v  5  Midtable Obscurity
 7.40  The Baby Squad  2  v  6  Vasco De Chelto    7.40  Brockworth Youth  12  v  4  The Baby Squad
 8.20  DV Developments  10  v  4  Any Holes A Goal    8.20  Any Holes A Goal  7  v  4  The Robins
 9.00  The Robins  6  v  5  Midtable Obscurity    9.00  DV Developments  6  v  3  England's Rejects
   MONDAY 8th FEB              MONDAY 15th MAR        
 6.25  Drillers  7  v  7  The Robins    6.25  Shifty Alliances  4  v  8  Any Holes A Goal
 7.00  Shifty Alliances  4  v  4  The Baby Squad    7.00  Drillers  3  v  7  DV Developments
 7.40  Brockworth Youth  5  v  3  England's Rejects    7.40  Midtable Obscurity  2  v  8  England's Rejects
 8.20  DV Developments  17  v  6  Midtable Obscurity    8.20  Brockworth Youth  12  v  6  Vasco De Chelto
 9.00  Any Holes A Goal  3  v  6  Vasco De Chelto    9.00  The Robins  4  v  2  The Baby Squad
   MONDAY 15th FEB              MONDAY 22nd MAR        
 6.25  Drillers  6  v  8  The Baby Squad    6.25  Shifty Alliances  2  v  9  England's Rejects
 7.00  Shifty Alliances  4  v  2  The Robins    7.00  Drillers  10  v  6  Any Holes A Goal
 7.40  Vasco De Chelto  7  v  0  DV Developments    7.40  Brockworth Youth  8  v  2  The Robins
 8.20  England's Rejects  10  v  0  Any Holes A Goal    8.20  DV Developments  5  v  1  The Baby Squad
 9.00  Brockworth Youth  9  v  2  Midtable Obscurity    9.00  Vasco De Chelto  7  v  2  Midtable Obscurity
   MONDAY 22nd FEB              MONDAY 29th MAR        
 6.25  Shifty Alliances  1  v  13  DV Developments      Rearranged Games        
 7.00  Drillers  8  v  11  Brockworth Youth              
 7.40  Midtable Obscurity  3  v  5  Any Holes A Goal              
 8.20  Vasco De Chelto  7  v  4  The Robins              
 9.00  England's Rejects  6  v  4  The Baby Squad              

 DIV  4  MONDAY 16th NOV                                                              MONDAY 21st DEC                                                        
 6.25  The Farce Units         6  v  4  Phoenix Club    6.25  Epic Fail  1  v  8  Spider Piglets
 7.00  The Inbetweeners  7  v  3  Spider Piglets    7.00  Jossey's Giants  6  v  3  Phoenix Club
 7.40  Pro-Devolution  5  v  7  Mears Marvels    7.40  The Inbetweeners  6  v  3  Desperados
 8.20  Desperados  0  v  7  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    8.20  The Farce Units   4  v  7  Mears Marvels
 9.00  Jossey's Giants  13  v  2  Epic Fail    9.00  Pro-Devolution  1  v  6  AFC Blaue Armee Lions
   MONDAY 23rd NOV              MONDAY 4th JAN        
 6.25  Pro-Devolution  0  v  4  Spider Piglets    6.25  Jossey's Giants  5  v  2  Mears Marvels
 7.00  Epic Fail  1  v  7  Desperados    7.00  Spider Piglets  7  v  3  Desperados
 7.40  Phoenix Club  3  v  6  Mears Marvels    7.40  The Farce Units   2  v  9  Pro-Devolution
 8.20  Jossey's Giants  5  v  6  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    8.20  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  6  v  2  The Inbetweeners
 9.00  The Farce Units  3  v  8  The Inbetweeners    9.00  Phoenix Club  7  v  0  Epic Fail
   MONDAY 30th NOV              MONDAY 11th JAN                                          
 6.25  Spider Piglets  8  v  4  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    6.25  The Farce Units   2  v  6  Spider Piglets
 7.00  Pro-Devolution  2  v  7  Phoenix Club    7.00  Jossey's Giants  8  v  4  Pro-Devolution
 7.40  Jossey's Giants  9  v  4  The Farce Units    7.40  Epic Fail  1  v  13  AFC Blaue Armee Lions
 8.20  Epic Fail  3  v  9  The Inbetweeners    8.20  Phoenix Club  15  v  2  Desperados
 9.00  Mears Marvels  13  v  1  Desperados    9.00  Mears Marvels  6  v  3  The Inbetweeners
   MONDAY 7th DEC              MONDAY 18th JAN        
 6.25  Pro-Devolution  10  v  4  Desperados    6.25  Spider Piglets  2  v  7  Mears Marvels
 7.00  Phoenix Club  4  v  3  Spider Piglets    7.00  The Farce Units   5  v  2  Epic Fail
 7.40  Jossey's Giants  8  v  8  The Inbetweeners    7.40  Phoenix Club  1  v  13  AFC Blaue Armee Lions
 8.20  Mears Marvels               7  v  1  Epic Fail    8.20  Pro-Devolution  2  v  6  The Inbetweeners
 9.00  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  4  v  3  The Farce Units    9.00  Jossey's Giants  10  v  1  Desperados
   MONDAY 14th DEC                      
 6.25  Jossey's Giants  3  v  6  Spider Piglets              
 7.00  Mears Marvels  4  v  6  AFC Blaue Armee Lions              
 7.40  Pro-Devolution  5  v  4  Epic Fail              
 8.20  The Farce Units  2  v  1  Desperados              
 9.00  Phoenix Club  5  v  9  The Inbetweeners              

 DIV  4  MONDAY 25th JAN                                                               MONDAY 1st MAR                                                      
 6.25  The Farce Units         2  v  4  Phoenix Club    6.25  Epic Fail  4  v  3  Spider Piglets
 7.00  The Inbetweeners  3  v  2  Spider Piglets    7.00  Jossey's Giants  14  v  0  Phoenix Club
 7.40  Pro-Devolution  3  v  4  Mears Marvels    7.40  The Inbetweeners  10  v  1  Desperados
 8.20  Desperados  3  v  11  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    8.20  The Farce Units   7  v  8  Mears Marvels
 9.00  Jossey's Giants  11  v  4  Epic Fail    9.00  Pro-Devolution  2  v  12  AFC Blaue Armee Lions
   MONDAY 1st FEB              MONDAY 8th MAR        
 6.25  Pro-Devolution  5  v  4  Spider Piglets    6.25  Jossey's Giants  5  v  6  Mears Marvels
 7.00  Epic Fail  8  v  1  Desperados    7.00  Spider Piglets  3  v  5  Desperados
 7.40  Phoenix Club  6  v  9  Mears Marvels    7.40  The Farce Units   6  v  4  Pro-Devolution
 8.20  Jossey's Giants  6  v  1  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    8.20  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  6  v  2  The Inbetweeners
 9.00  The Farce Units  0  v  5  The Inbetweeners    9.00  Phoenix Club                 3  v  3  Epic Fail
   MONDAY 8th FEB              MONDAY 15th MAR                                          
 6.25  Spider Piglets  5  v  4  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    6.25  The Farce Units   3  v  9  Spider Piglets
 7.00  Pro-Devolution  8  v  3  Phoenix Club    7.00  Jossey's Giants  8  v  5  Pro-Devolution
 7.40  Jossey's Giants  6  v  4  The Farce Units    7.40  Epic Fail  1  v  10  AFC Blaue Armee Lions
 8.20  Epic Fail  1  v  6  The Inbetweeners    8.20  Phoenix Club  4  v  7  Desperados
 9.00  Mears Marvels  4  v  5  Desperados    9.00  Mears Marvels  7  v  8  The Inbetweeners
   MONDAY 15th FEB              MONDAY 22nd MAR        
 6.25  Pro-Devolution  6  v  5  Desperados    6.25  Spider Piglets  3  v  9  Mears Marvels
 7.00  Phoenix Club  6  v  4  Spider Piglets    7.00  The Farce Units   6  v  0  Epic Fail
 7.40  Jossey's Giants  1  v  4  The Inbetweeners    7.40  Phoenix Club  2  v  4  AFC Blaue Armee Lions
 8.20  Mears Marvels               11  v  4  Epic Fail    8.20  Pro-Devolution  2  v  8  The Inbetweeners
 9.00  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  6  v  2  The Farce Units    9.00  Jossey's Giants  12  v  3  Desperados
   MONDAY 22nd FEB              MONDAY 29th MAR        
 6.25  Jossey's Giants  2  v  4  Spider Piglets      Rearranged Games        
 7.00  Mears Marvels  2  v  4  AFC Blaue Armee Lions              
 7.40  Pro-Devolution  4  v  2  Epic Fail              
 8.20  The Farce Units  2  v  4  Desperados              
 9.00  Phoenix Club  6  v  5  The Inbetweeners              

MONDAY TABLES - QUALIFICATION

DIV A                                                     PL  PTS  GD      DIV B                                             PL   PTS    GD   
 1st  Real Fudge  9  21  22    1st  Real Beatus  9  25  23
 2nd  Sounk Monkeys  9  19  18    2nd  GASH FC  9  21  10
 3rd  JS United  9  18  15    3rd  Terence Trent Derby  9  19  17
 4th  Headliners  9  16  0    4th  EIS  9  17  19
 5th  Fishburn Rovers  9  15  -4    5th  Shurdy Rovers  9  12  -6
 6th  WMK Elite  9  13  16    6th  A Swing & A Miss  9  10  0
 7th  Try Hards  9  13  -28    7th  Rogue Traders  9  10  -8
 8th  Evolution  9  9  -9    8th  Brockworth Youth  9  9  -14
 9th  Charlton Olders  9  6  -14    9th  Shifty Alliances  9  4  -29
 10th  Mean Machine  9  3  -16    10th  Royaire Rovers  9  4  -22
 DIV C    PL  PTS  GD    DIV D    PL  PTS   GD
 1st  FC Cleeve  9  25  40    1st  England's Rejects  9  21  31
 2nd  Golden Balls  9  22  23    2nd  Drillers  9  18  20
 3rd  H&H  9  19  18    3rd  The Robins  9  16  8
 4th  Any Holes A Goal  9  18  26    4th  The Inbetweeners  9  15  7
 5th  DV Developments  9  16  0    5th  Old n Unathletic  9  15  1
 6th  Midtable Obscurity  9  15  4    6th  AFC Blaue Armee  9  15  -5
 7th  Vasco De Chelto  9  9  -4    7th  Mears Marvels  9  13  -7
 8th  Pro-Devolution  9  6  -25    8th  Phoenix Club  9  10  -7
 9th  The Farce Units  9  3  -34    9th  Spider Piglets  9  7  -6
 10th  In The Onion Bag  9  0  -48    10th  Epic Fail  9  3  -42

MONDAY QUALIFICATION ROUND

 DIV  A  MONDAY 7th SEP                                                          MONDAY 12th OCT                                               
 6.30  WMK Elite  5  v  5  Spunk Monkeys    6.25  Evolution  8  v  7  Charlton Olders
 7.05  Try Hards  1  v  7  JS Utd.    7.00  Fishburn Rovers  3  v  9  Headliners
 7.40  Charlton Olders  8  v  5  Fishburn Rovers    7.40  Real Fudge  9  v  5  JS Utd.
 8.20  Headliners  4  v  2  Mean Machine    8.20  Spunk Monkeys  7  v  3  Mean Machine
 8.55  Real Fudge  7  v  6  Evolution    9.00  Try Hards  2  v  7  WMK Elite
   MONDAY 14th SEP              MONDAY 19th OCT        
 6.30  Headliners  4  v  8  JS Utd.    6.25  Mean Machine  3  v  8  Fishburn Rovers
 7.05  WMK Elite  10  v  0  Charlton Olders    7.00  Spunk Mokeys  5  v  6  Try Hards
 7.40  Real Fudge  4  v  6  Spunk Monkeys    7.40  Headliners  5  v  4  Evolution
 8.20  Evolution  5  v  9  Fishburn Rovers    8.20  WMK Elite  6  v  11  JS Utd.
 8.55  Mean Machine  4  v  6  Try Hards    9.00  Charlton Olders  6  v  12  Real Fudge
   MONDAY 21st SEP              MONDAY 26th OCT        
 6.30  Try Hards  9  v  6  Evolution    6.25  Spunk Monkeys  9  v  3  Charlton Olders
 7.05  Fishburn Rovers  8  v  7  Real Fudge    7.00  Real Fudge  7  v  3  Headliners
 7.40  Mean Machine  2  v  6  WMK Elite    7.40  Try Hards  10  v  6  Fishburn Rovers
 8.20  JS Utd.  7  v  9  Spunk Monkeys    8.20  Evolution  4  v  11  WMK Elite
 8.55  Charlton Olders  6  v  8  Headliners    9.00  Js Utd.  6  v  3  Mean Machine
   MONDAY 28th SEP        NOTE NEW TIMES      MONDAY 2nd NOV        
 6.25  Charlton Olders  4  v  8  JS Utd.    6.25  WMK Elite  3  v  5  Real Fudge
 7.00  Headliners  6  v  5  WMK Elite    7.00  Spunk Monkeys  10  v  5  Evolution
 7.40  Evolution  6  v  3  Mean Machine    7.40  Charlton Olders  0  v  10  Mean Machine
 8.20  Try Hards  5  v  10  Real Fudge    8.20  Fishburn Rovers  5  v  12  JS Utd.
 9.00  Spunk Monkeys  2  v  6  Fishburn Rovers    9.00  Try Hards  6  v  6  Headliners
   MONDAY 5th OCT              MONDAY 9th NOV        
 6.25  Spunk Monkeys  8  v  4  Headliners      Rearranged Games    v    
 7.00  Charlton Olders  15  v  5  Try Hards          v    
 7.40  WMK Elite  2  v  4  Fishburn Rovers          v    
 8.20  Real Fudge  7  v  4  Mean Machine          v    
 9.00  Evolution  9  v  1  JS Utd.          v    

 

 DIV B   MONDAY 7th SEP                                                          MONDAY 12th OCT                                               
 6.30  Real Beatus  6  v  4  Shifty Alliances    6.25  Shifty Alliances  4  v  6  Brockworth Youth
 7.05  GASH FC  3  v  7  Terence Trent Derby    7.00  GASH FC  7  v  5  Royaire Rovers
 7.40  EIS  6  v  6  A Swing & A Miss    7.40  Real Beatus  5  v  5  EIS
 8.20  Shurdy Rovers  9  v  10  Royaire Rovers    8.20  Rogue Traders  6  v  7  Terence Trent Derby
 8.55  Rogue Traders  7  v  4  Brockworth Youth    9.00  Shurdy Rovers  9  v  6  A Swing & A Miss
   MONDAY 14th SEP              MONDAY 19th OCT        
 6.30  Shifty Alliances  9  v  12  Shurdy Rovers    6.25  Shifty Alliances  3  v  7  EIS
 7.05  EIS  7  v  6  Brockworth Youth    7.00  Real Beatus  7  v  4  A Swing & A Miss
 7.40  Royaire Rovers  5  v  7  Terence Trent Derby    7.40  Shurdy Rovers  6  v  7  GASH FC
 8.20  A Swing & A Miss  12  v  4  Rogue Traders    8.20  Royaire Rovers  6  v  6  Rogue Traders
 8.55  GASH FC  4  v  6  Real Beatus    9.00  Brockworth Youth  6  v  11  Terence Trent Derby
   MONDAY 21st SEP              MONDAY 26th OCT        
 6.30  Shifty Alliances  6  v  9  A Swing & A Miss    6.25  GASH FC  8  v  7  Shifty Alliances
 7.05  Shurdy Rovers  4  v  13  Terence Trent Derby    7.00  Rogue Traders  15  v  5  Shurdy Rovers
 7.40  Rogue Traders  5  v  11  GASH FC    7.40  Terence Trent Derby  5  v  10  EIS
 8.20  Real Beatus  5  v  4  Brockworth Youth    8.20  A Swing & A Miss  4  v  8  Brockworth Youth
 8.55  Royaire Rovers  3  v  9  EIS    9.00  Royaire Rovers  2  v  6  Real Beatus
   MONDAY 28th SEP        NOTE NEW TIMES      MONDAY 2nd NOV        
 6.25  Shifty Alliances  6  v  6  Terence Trent Derby    6.25  Shifty Alliances  8  v  5  Royaire Rovers
 7.00  Real Beatus  11  v  4  Rogue Traders    7.00  A Swing & A Miss  5  v  7  Terence Trent Derby
 7.40  EIS  8  v  10  Shurdy Rovers    7.40  Brockworth Youth  3  v  6  GASH FC
 8.20  Brockworth Youth  9  v  6  Royaire Rovers    8.20  Real Beatus  8  v  5  Shurdy Rovers
 9.00  GASH FC  4  v  2  A Swing & A Miss    9.00  EIS  12  v  6  Rogue Traders
   MONDAY 5th OCT              MONDAY 9th NOV        
 6.25  Shifty Alliances  5  v  12  Rogue Traders      Rearranged Games    v    
 7.00  Shurdy Rovers  10  v  0  Brockworth Youth          v    
 7.40  A Swing & A Miss  6  v  3  Royaire Rovers          v    
 8.20  EIS  5  v  6  GASH FC          v    
 9.00  Terence Trent...  4  v  5  Real Beatus          v    

 

 DIV C   MONDAY 7th SEP                                                          MONDAY 12th OCT                                                            
 6.30  Any Holes A Goal  13  v  4  Midtable Obscurity    6.25  Pro-Devolution  0  v  10  Any Holes A Goal
 7.05  Pro-Devolution  6  v  7  DV Developments    7.00  DV Developments  3  v  11  FC Cleeve
 7.40  H&H  5  v  8  Golden Balls    7.40  H&H  6  v  3  Vasco De Chelto
 8.20  In The Onion Bag  3  v  4  Vasco De Chelto    8.20  The Farce Units  1  v  8  Golden Balls
 8.55  The Farce Units  2  v  5  FC Cleeve    9.00  In The Onion Bag  3  v  8  Midtable Obscurity
   MONDAY 14th SEP              MONDAY 19th OCT        
 6.30  H&H  11  v  6  Pro-Devolution    6.25  Vasco De Chelto  10  v  0  The Farce Units
 7.05  Vasco De Chelto  2  v  6  Golden Balls    7.00  In The Onion Bag  2  v  9  H&H
 7.40  FC Cleeve  9  v  6  Any Holes A Goal    7.40  Midtable Obscurity  16  v  4  Pro-Devolution
 8.20  Midtable Obscurity  5  v  3  The Farce Units    8.20  Any Holes A Goal  3  v  6  DV Developments
 8.55  In The Onion Bag  5  v  7  DV Developments    9.00  FC Cleeve  2  v  2  Golden Balls
   MONDAY 21st SEP              MONDAY 26th OCT        
 6.30  Golden Balls  3  v  2  In The Onion Bag    6.25  H&H  2  v  2  DV Developments
 7.05  The Farce Units  1  v  5  H&H    7.00  Golden Balls  2  v  3  Any Holes A Goal
 7.40  DV Developments  3  v  4  Midtable Obscurity    7.40  In The Onion Bag  1  v  11  The Farce Units
 8.20  FC Cleeve  10  v  2  Pro-Devolution    8.20  FC Cleeve  8  v  2  Midtable Obscurity
 8.55  Any Holes A Goal  7  v  5  Vasco De Chelto    9.00  Pro-Devolution  4  v  5  Vasco De Chelto
   MONDAY 28th SEP        NOTE NEW TIMES      MONDAY 2nd NOV        
 6.25  Vasco De Chelto  6  v  7  FC Cleeve    6.25  Midtable Obscurity  4  v  8  Golden Balls
 7.00  In The Onion Bag  5  v  7  Any Holes A Goal    7.00  FC Cleeve  6  v  5  H&H
 7.40  Pro-Devolution  8  v  3  The Farce Units    7.40  Vasco De Chelto  5  v  6  DV Developments
 8.20  Golden Balls  5  v  3  DV Developments    8.20  Pro-Devolution  13  v  3  In The Onion Bag
 9.00  Midtable Obscurity  2  v  4  H&H    9.00  Any Holes A Goal  11  v  2  The Farce Units
   MONDAY 5th OCT              MONDAY 9th NOV        
 6.25  DV Developments  8  v  4  The Farce Units      Rearranged Games    v    
 7.00  Vasco De Chelto  2  v  7  Midtable Obscurity          v    
 7.40  FC Cleeve  10  v  0  In The Onion Bag          v    
 8.20  Any Holes A Goal  4  v  5  H&H          v    
 9.00  Pro-Devolution  5  v  8  Golden Balls          v    

 

 DIV D   MONDAY 7th SEP                                                             MONDAY 12th OCT                                                            
 6.30  Drillers                           3  v  9  England's Rejects    6.25  Spider Piglets  5  v  11  Drillers
 7.05  Spider Piglets  1  v  4  The Robins    7.00  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  7  v  11  Mears Marvels
 7.40  Old n Unathletic  0  v  10  Phoenix Club    7.40  Phoenix Club  3  v  3  The Robins
 8.20  The Inbetweeners  8  v  1  Mears Marvels    8.20  Old n Unathletic  12  v  1  Epic Fail
 8.55  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  4  v  10  Epic Fail    9.00  The Inbetweeners  5  v  2  England's Rejects
   MONDAY 14th SEP              MONDAY 19th OCT        
 6.30  Phoenix Club  1  v  9  Drillers    6.25  The Robins  6  v  5  Drillers
 7.05  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  4  v  3  Spider Piglets    7.00  England's Rejects  5  v  2  Spider Piglets
 7.40  Mears Marvels  6  v  4  Epic Fail    7.40  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  5  v  10  The Inbetweeners
 8.20  England's Rejects  10  v  0  Old n Unathletic    8.20  Old n Unathletic  11  v  4  Mears Marvels
 8.55  The Inbetweeners  2  v  5  The Robins    9.00  Epic Fail  2  v  4  Phoenix Club
   MONDAY 21st SEP              MONDAY 26th OCT        
 6.30  Mears Marvels  0  v  4  Drillers    6.25  Drillers  4  v  2  Epic Fail
 7.05  Spider Piglets  7  v  6  Phoenix Club    7.00  Mears Marvels  8  v  8  Spider Piglets
 7.40  Epic Fail  2  v  5  The Inbetweeners    7.40  England's Rejects  8  v  5  Phoenix Club
 8.20  The Robins  4  v  2  England's Rejects    8.20  The Inbetweeners  4  v  7  Old n Unathletic
 8.55  Old n Unathletic  1  v  4  AFC Blaue Armee Lions    9.00  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  6  v  1  The Robins
   MONDAY 28th SEP        NOTE NEW TIMES      MONDAY 2nd NOV        
 6.25  Spider Piglets  2  v  5  Old n Unathletic    6.25  Spider Piglets  5  v  7  The Inbetweeners
 7.00  Drillers  7  v  4  The Inbetweeners    7.00  Drillers  7  v  2  Old n Unathletic
 7.40  The Robins  12  v  2  Epic Fail    7.40  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  6  v  3  Phoenix Club
 8.20  AFC Blaue Armee Lions  4  v  7  England's Rejects    8.20  Mears Marvels  6  v  5  The Robins
 9.00  Mears Marvels  8  v  0  Phoenix Club    9.00  Epic Fail  2  v  9  England's Rejects
   MONDAY 5th OCT              MONDAY 9th NOV        
 6.25  Drillers  5  v  6  AFC Blaue Armee Lions      Rearranged Games    v    
 7.00  Epic Fail  3  v  14  Spider Piglets          v    
 7.40  England's Rejects  6  v  2  Mears Marvels          v    
 8.20  The Inbetweeners  3  v  7  Phoenix Club          v    
 9.00  The Robins  2  v  7  Old n Unathletic          v