Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

MONDAY - FINAL ROUND - SUMMER 2005

DIV 1                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Blaue Armee Tornados  11  28  24
 2nd  LSOP  11  27  67
 3rd  Inter-Yungirs  11  22  40
 4th  Lethal Formula  11  19  21
 5th  Any Holes A Goal  11  19  -2
 6th  Mean Machine  11  16  -1
 7th  Ben & His Old Men  11  14  5
 8th  San Marino  11  14  -13
 9th  Fishburn Rovers  11  13  -13
 10th  H&H  11  9  -23
 11th  Royair Rovers  11  6  -29
 12th  Golden Wonders  11  6  -76

DIV 2                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Anappleaday FC  11  33  66
 2nd  Headliners  11  24  38
 3rd  Smoking Guns  11  24  29
 4th  Edotech  11  22  9
 5th  Nam Utd.  11  17  4
 6th  C21  11  16  20
 7th  Five Knuckle Shuffle  11  16  -21
 8th  The Farce Units  11  13  -15
 9th  Making Up The Numbers  11  11  -21
 10th  Domebusters  11  9  -24
 11th  The Robins  11  7  -23
 12th  Orgazmic  11  1  -62

DIV 3                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Table Leg Utd.  11  28  39
 2nd  Hucclecote FC  11  24  32
 3rd  The Outsiders  11  24  32
 4th  Charlton Olders  11  20  1
 5th  Bandylegs  11  17  -9
 6th  The Phoenix Club  11  14  -7
 7th  Vasco De Chelto  11  14  -8
 8th  Rogue Traders  11  14  -12
 9th  Natural Born Kickers  11  12  -17
 10th  The Drillers  11  10  -15
 11th  Latino Rock  11  7  -11
 12th  Alcoholics Soccer  11  7  -25

DIV 4                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Definitely Maybe  11  27  54
 2nd  Real Robins  11  23  2
 3rd  AFC Arobreal  11  21  22
 4th  Eyes On The Prize  11  20  13
 5th  Reload Fire  11  19  7
 6th  Chelski IPC  11  19  -7
 7th  Shush Now Dot Com  11  17  9
 8th  Midtable Obscurity  11  12  -1
 9th  Straw Dogs  11  11  -3
 10th  Natural Born Loser  11  7  -17
 11th  Diesel Doctors  11  6  -26
 12th  Really Bad Sportsman  11  6  -53

 

 DIV 1   MONDAY 27th JUN                                                      MONDAY 8th AUG                                                  
 6.15  Royair Rovers  0  vs  5  LSOP    6.15  San Marino                         8  vs  5  LSOP
 7.00  Any Holes A Goal  7  vs  8  San Marino    7.00  Ben And His Old Men  2  vs  5  Fishburn Rovers
 7.40  H&H  5  vs  7  Inter-Yungirls    7.40  Blaue Armee Tornados  6  vs  1  Royair Rovers
 8.25  Blaue Armee Tornados  8  vs  2  Fishburn Rovers    8.25  Any Holes A Goal  3  vs  2  Mean Machine
 9.05  Golden Wonders  0  vs  10  Mean Machine    9.05  Golden Wonders  0  vs  10  H&H
 9.45  Ben And His Old Men  1  vs  5  Lethal Formula    9.45  Lethal Formula  6  vs  6  Inter-Yungirls
   MONDAY 4th JUL              MONDAY 15th AUG        
 6.15  Ben And His Old Men  5  vs  5  San Marino    6.15  Ben And His Old Men  12  vs  2  Golden Wonders
 7.00  Golden Wonders  4  vs  19  Inter-Yungirls    7.00  Blaue Armee Tornados  7  vs  4  Inter-Yungirls
 7.40  Fishburn Rovers  6  vs  3  Lethal Formula    7.40  Any Holes A Goal  6  vs  7  LSOP
 8.25  Any Holes A Goal  8  vs  5  Royair Rovers    8.25  Lethal Formula  10  vs  3  H&H
 9.05  Blaue Armee Tornados  8  vs  4  H&H    9.05  Mean Machine  7  vs  3  San Marino
 9.45  Mean Machine  1  vs  15  LSOP    9.45  Fishburn Rovers  4  vs  2  Royair Rovers
   MONDAY 11th JUL              MONDAY 22nd AUG        
 6.15  Fishburn Rovers  5  vs  9  Inter-Yungirls    6.15  Any Holes A Goal  5  vs  4  Lethal Formula
 7.00  Blaue Armee Tornados  9  vs  3  LSOP    7.00  H&H  2  vs  4  Fishburn Rovers
 7.40  Ben And His Old Men  7  vs  6  Mean Machine    7.40  San Marino  4  vs  7  Royair Rovers
 8.25  Golden Wonders  7  vs  10  San Marino    8.25  Golden Wonders  2  vs  13  LSOP
 9.05  Lethal Formula  7  vs  5  Royair Rovers    9.05  Ben And His Old Men  9  vs  0  Blaue Armee Tornados
 9.45  Any Holes A Goal  7  vs  6  H&H    9.45  Mean Machine  3  vs  6  Inter-Yungirls
   MONDAY 18th JUL              MONDAY 29th AUG        
 6.15  Golden Wonders  2  vs  14  Lethal Formula    6.15  Golden Wonders  4  vs  0  Royair Rovers
 7.00  Fishburn Rovers  1  vs  7  LSOP    7.00  Lethal Formula  8  vs  2  San Marino
 7.40  Royair Rovers  1  vs  4  Mean Machine    7.40  Ben And His Old Men  4  vs  3  Inter-Yungirls
 8.25  Ben And His Old Men  1  vs  6  H&H    8.25  Blaue Armee Tornados  5  vs  5  Mean Machine
 9.05  Any Holes A Goal  3  vs  15  Inter-Yungirls    9.05  Fishburn Rovers  4  vs  5  Any Holes A Goal
 9.45  Blaue Armee Tornados  7  vs  6  San Marino    9.45  H&H  0  vs  20  LSOP
   MONDAY 25th JUL              MONDAY 5th SEP        
 6.15  Blaue Armee Tornados  7  vs  4  Any Holes A Goal    6.15  Royair Rovers  3  vs  8  Inter-Yungirls
 7.00  Royair Rovers  2  vs  6  H&H    7.00  Ben And His Old Men  7  vs  7  Any Holes A Goal
 7.40  Inter-Yungirls  9  vs  1  San Marino    7.40  Lethal Formula  1  vs  12  LSOP
 8.25  Lethal Formula  8  vs  1  Mean Machine    8.25  H&H  7  vs  9  San Marino
 9.05  Ben And His Old Men  0  vs  3  LSOP    9.05  Fishburn Rovers  0  vs  4  Mean Machine
 9.45  Fishburn Rovers  2  vs  4  Golden Wonders    9.45  Blaue Armee Tornados  5  vs  2  Golden Wonders
   MONDAY 1st AUG              MONDAY 12th SEP        
 6.15  Mean Machine  8  vs  4  H&H      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Blaue Armee Tornados  5  vs  3  Lethal Formula      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  Any Holes A Goal  14  vs  6  Golden Wonders              
 8.25  Inter-Yungirls  2  vs  7  LSOP              
 9.05  Fishburn Rovers  5  vs  5  San Marino              
 9.45  Ben And His Old Men  2  vs  3  Royair Rovers              

 DIV 2   MONDAY 27th JUN                                                      MONDAY 8th AUG                                                  
 6.15  Orgazmic                          2  vs  5  The Robins    6.15  Anappleaday FC                      10  vs  4  Edotech
 7.00  C21  6  vs  9  Anappleaday FC    7.00  The Robins  4  vs  6  Nam Utd.
 7.40  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  5  Nam Utd.    7.40  Five Knuckle Shuffle  10  vs  9  C21
 8.25  Smoking Guns  4  vs  1  Domebusters    8.25  Smoking Guns  6  vs  1  Orgazmic
 9.05  Making Up The Numbers  3  vs  2  The Farce Units    9.05  Making Up The Numbers  5  vs  7  Domebusters
 9.45  Headliners  5  vs  6  Edotech    9.45  Headliners  7  vs  0  The Farce Units
   MONDAY 4th JUL              MONDAY 15th AUG        
 6.15  The Robins  5  vs  9  Edotech    6.15  Smoking Guns  6  vs  2  The Robins
 7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  7  vs  5  Orgazmic    7.00  Domebsuters  6  vs  9  Edotech
 7.40  Making Up The Numbers  5  vs  8  C21    7.40  Making Up The Numbers  1  vs  7  Headliners
 8.25  Headliners  1  vs  7  Anappleaday FC    8.25  The Farce Units  6  vs  5  C21
 9.05  Domebusters  8  vs  7  The Farce Units    9.05  Nam Utd.  15  vs  5  Orgazmic
 9.45  Smoking Guns  1  vs  3  Nam Utd.    9.45  Five Knuckle Shuffle  1  vs  11  Anappleaday FC
   MONDAY 11th JUL              MONDAY 22nd AUG        
 6.15  Five Knuckle Shuffle  3  vs  5  Headliners    6.15  Domebusters  3  vs  9  Nam Utd.
 7.00  Smoking Guns  9  vs  0  Edotech    7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  3  The Robins
 7.40  Domebusters  2  vs  3  The Robins    7.40  Headliners  13  vs  1  Orgazmic
 8.25  Nam Utd.  10  vs  5  C21    8.25  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  11  Anappleaday FC
 9.05  Anappleaday FC  7  vs  2  The Farce Units    9.05  Edotech  8  vs  9  C21
 9.45  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  4  Orgazmic    9.45  Smoking Guns  5  vs  1  The Farce Units
   MONDAY 18th JUL              MONDAY 29th AUG        
 6.15  The Robins  8  vs  8  C21    6.15  Headliners  3  vs  1  The Robins
 7.00  Domebusters  3  vs  6  Headliners    7.00  Smoking Guns  4  vs  9  C21
 7.40  Anappleaday FC  7  vs  3  Nam Utd.    7.40  The Farce Units  8  vs  10  Edotech
 8.25  Making Up The Numbers  6  vs  10  Edotech    8.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  5  vs  2  Domebusters
 9.05  Five Knuckle Shuffle  0  vs  10  Smoking Guns    9.05  Anappleady FC  6  vs  4  Orgazmic
 9.45  The Farce Units  8  vs  7  Orgazmic    9.45  Making Up The Numbers  6  vs  3  Nam Utd.
   MONDAY 25th JUL              MONDAY 5th SEP        
 6.15  Headliners  2  vs  3  Smoking Guns    6.15  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  3  The Robins
 7.00  Making Up The Numbers  3  vs  3  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.00  Headliners  13  vs  0  Nam Utd.
 7.40  Orgazmic  3  vs  15  C21    7.40  Smoking Guns  1  vs  5  Anappleady FC
 8.25  The Farce Units  5  vs  4  The Robins    8.25  Edotech  9  vs  5  Orgazmic
 9.05  Nam Utd.  5  vs  5  Edotech    9.05  Five Knuckle Shuffle  5  vs  7  The Farce Units
 9.45  Anappleaday FC  13  vs  4  Domebusters    9.45  Domebusters  3  vs  13  C21
   MONDAY 1st AUG              MONDAY 12th SEP        
 6.15  Domebusters  12  vs  1  Orgazmic      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Anappleaday FC  11  vs  1  The Robins      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  Making Up The Numbers  3  vs  7  Smoking Guns              
 8.25  The Farce Units  5  vs  5  Nam Utd.              
 9.05  Headliners  8  vs  7  C21              
 9.45  Five Knuckle Shuffle  4  vs  11  Edotech              

 DIV 3  MONDAY 27th JUN                                                      MONDAY 8th AUG                                                  
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  3  vs  4  Vasco De Chelto    6.15  Natural Born Kickers            6  vs  3  The Drillers
 7.00  Alcoholics Soccer  0  vs  10  Latino Rock    7.00  Charlton Olders  2  vs  6  Rogue Traders
 7.40  Charlton Olders  4  vs  4  Bandylegs    7.40  Hucclecote FC  6  vs  4  The Outsiders
 8.25  Table Leg Utd.  3  vs  3  The Drillers    8.25  Table Leg Utd.  7  vs  4  Latino Rock
 9.05  The Phoenix Club  5  vs  9  The Outsiders    9.05  Alcoholics Soccer  3  vs  7  Bandylegs
 9.45  Hucclecote FC  11  vs  3  Rogue Traders    9.45  The Phoenix Club  6  vs  8  Vasco De Chelto
   MONDAY 4th JUL              MONDAY 15th AUG        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  3  vs  8  The Phoenix Club    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  4  vs  8  Hucclecote FC
 7.00  Hucclecote FC  5  vs  0  The Drillers    7.00  Table Leg Utd.  0  vs  7  The Outsiders
 7.40  Alcoholics Soccer  4  vs  6  Vasco De Chelto    7.40  Vasco De Chelto  3  vs  5  Bandylegs
 8.25  The Outsiders  8  vs  4  Bandylegs    8.25  The Phoenix Club  5  vs  4  The Drillers
 9.05  Rogue Traders  3  vs  3  Latino Rock    9.05  Charlton Olders  6  vs  5  Latino Rock
 9.45  Table Leg Utd.  7  vs  3  Charlton Olders    9.45  Alcoholics Soccer  5  vs  8  Rogue Traders
   MONDAY 11th JUL              MONDAY 22nd AUG        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  3  vs  8  Table Leg Utd.    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  8  vs  5  Rogue Traders
 7.00  The Outsiders  8  vs  3  Latino Rock    7.00  The Phoenix Club  4  vs  9  Hucclecote FC
 7.40  The Phoenix Club  7  vs  5  Rogue Traders    7.40  Alcoholics Soccer  4  vs  9  Table Leg Utd.
 8.25  Alcoholics Soccer  3  vs  4  Charlton Olders    8.25  Charlton Olders  5  vs  5  Vasco De Chelto
 9.05  Hucclecote FC  11  vs  8  Vasco De Chelto    9.05  The Outsiders  4  vs  1  The Drillers
 9.45  The Drillers  5  vs  9  Bandylegs    9.45  Bandylegs  2  vs  13  Latino Rock
   MONDAY 18th JUL              MONDAY 29th AUG        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  4  vs  10  Bandylegs    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  7  vs  9  Charlton Olders
 7.00  The Phoenix Club  4  vs  10  Charlton Olders    7.00  Vasco De Chelto  6  vs  11  The Outsiders
 7.40  The Drillers  5  vs  2  Latino Rock    7.40  Hucclecote FC  12  vs  5  Latino Rock
 8.25  Vasco De Chelto  4  vs  4  Rogue Traders    8.25  Rogue Traders  6  vs  7  Bandylegs
 9.05  Hucclecote FC  6  vs  9  Table Leg Utd.    9.05  Alcoholics Soccer  5  vs  1  The Drillers
 9.45  Alcoholics Soccer  2  vs  4  The Outsiders    9.45  The Phoenix Club  0  vs  9  Table Leg Utd.
   MONDAY 25th JUL              MONDAY 5th SEP        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  1  vs  7  The Outsiders    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  5  vs  4  Latino Rock
 7.00  Table Leg Utd.  12  vs  2  Rogue Traders    7.00  The Phoenix Club  4  vs  4  Alcoholics Soccer
 7.40  Charlton Olders  1  vs  4  The Drillers    7.40  Rogue Traders  6  vs  3  The Drillers
 8.25  Alcoholics Soccer  6  vs  3  Hucclecote FC    8.25  Hucclecote FC  12  vs  7  Bandylegs
 9.05  The Phoenix Club  6  vs  6  Bandylegs    9.05  Table Leg Utd.  4  vs  3  Vasco De Chelto
 9.45  Vasco De Chelto  5  vs  4  Latino Rock    9.45  Charlton Olders  7  vs  6  The Outsiders
   MONDAY 1st AUG              MONDAY 12th SEP        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  8  vs  3  Alcoholics Soccer      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Vasco De Chelto  3  vs  6  The Drillers      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  Table Leg Utd.  10  vs  4  Bandylegs              
 8.25  The Phoenix Club  13  vs  2  Latino Rock              
 9.05  Rogue Traders  5  vs  4  The Outsiders              
 9.45  Charlton Olders  5  vs  4  Hucclecote FC              

 DIV 4  MONDAY 27th JUN                                                      MONDAY 8th AUG                                                  
 6.15  Really Bad Sportsman  2  vs  12  Diesel Doctors    6.15  Really Bad Sportsman        4  vs  11  Eyes On The Prize
 7.00  Eyes On The Prize  3  vs  6  Chelski IPC    7.00  Reload Fire  3  vs  4  Chelski IPC
 7.40  Straw Dogs  4  vs  5  Real Robins    7.40  Midtable Obscurity  6  vs  11  Definitely Maybe
 8.25  Midtable Obscurity  8  vs  5  Natural Born Loser    8.25  Natural Born Loser  13  vs  3  Diesel Doctors
 9.05  Shush Now Dot Com  5  vs  8  Reload Fire    9.05  Shush Now Dot Com  3  vs  1  Straw Dogs
 9.45  Definitely Maybe  6  vs  4  AFC Arboreal    9.45  AFC Arboreal  5  vs  5  Real Robins
   MONDAY 4th JUL              MONDAY 15th AUG        
 6.15  Eyes On The Prize  4  vs  10  Definitely Maybe    6.15  Shush Now Dot Com  8  vs  5  Definitely Maybe
 7.00  Shush Now Dot Com  5  vs  1  Real Robins    7.00  Natural Born Loser  6  vs  8  Real Robins
 7.40  Midtable Obscurity  6  vs  7  AFC Arboreal    7.40  Eyes On The Prize  4  vs  4  Reload Fire
 8.25  Chelski IPC  2  vs  2  Diesel Doctors    8.25  AFC Arboreal  5  vs  3  Straw Dogs
 9.05  Natural Born Loser  5  vs  5  Straw Dogs    9.05  Really Bad Sportsman  4  vs  6  Chelski IPC
 9.45  Really Bad Sportsman  2  vs  4  Reload Fire    9.45  Midtable Obscurity  8  vs  5  Diesel Doctors
   MONDAY 11th JUL              MONDAY 22nd AUG        
 6.15  Midtable Obscurity  5  vs  8  Real Robins    6.15  AFC Arboreal  11  vs  6  Chelski IPC
 7.00  Reload Fire  5  vs  4  Definitely Maybe    7.00  Midtable Obscurity  3  vs  8  Straw Dogs
 7.40  Really Bad Sportsman  10  vs  4  Natural Born Loser    7.40  Natural Born Loser  3  vs  9  Definitely Maybe
 8.25  Shush Now Dot Com  5  vs  5  Eyes On The Prize    8.25  Really Bad Sportsman  3  vs  11  Shush Now Dot Com
 9.05  AFC Arboreal  6  vs  6  Diesel Doctors    9.05  Eyes On The Prize  6  vs  2  Diesel Doctors
 9.45  Straw Dogs  3  vs  10  Chelski IPC    9.45  Reload Fire  4  vs  4  Real Robins
   MONDAY 18th JUL              MONDAY 29th AUG        
 6.15  Shush Now Dot Com  5  vs  5  AFC Arboreal    6.15  Natural Born Loser  4  vs  5  Reload Fire
 7.00  Really Bad Sportsman  4  vs  3  Midtable Obscurity    7.00  Eyes On The Prize  8  vs  2  AFC Arboreal
 7.40  Reload Fire  2  vs  2  Diesel Doctors    7.40  Shush Now Dot Com  6  vs  4  Diesel Doctors
 8.25  Straw Dogs  3  vs  7  Definitely Maybe    8.25  Midtable Obscurity  10  vs  0  Chelski IPC
 9.05  Chelski IPC  4  vs  5  Real Robins    9.05  Definitely Maybe  14  vs  2  Real Robins
 9.45  Eyes On The Prize  10  vs  5  Natural Born Loser    9.45  Really Bad Sportsman  3  vs  9  Straw Dogs
   MONDAY 25th JUL              MONDAY 5th SEP        
 6.15  Natural Born Loser  1  vs  5  Chelski IPC    6.15  Diesel Doctors  3  vs  5  Real Robins
 7.00  Straw Dogs  6  vs  1  Diesel Doctors    7.00  Chelski IPC  1  vs  11  Definitely Maybe
 7.40  Eyes On The Prize  1  vs  5  Real Robins    7.40  Really Bad Sportsman  0  vs  17  AFC Arboreal
 8.25  Reload Fire  2  vs  4  AFC Arboreal    8.25  Eyes On The Prize  4  vs  1  Straw Dogs
 9.05  Really Bad Sportsman  3  vs  6  Definitely Maybe    9.05  Midtable Obscurity  6  vs  9  Reload Fire
 9.45  Shush Now Dot Com  2  vs  4  Midtable Obscurity    9.45  Shush Now Dot Com  6  vs  9  Natural Born Loser
   MONDAY 1st AUG              MONDAY 12th SEP        
 6.15  Reload Fire  3  vs  3  Straw Dogs      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Natural Born Loser  3  vs  6  AFC Arboreal      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  Shush Now Dot Com  3  vs  5  Chelski IPC              
 8.25  Really Bad Sportsman  1  vs  6  Real Robins              
 9.05  Eyes On The Prize  5  vs  4  Midtable Obscurity              
 9.45  Diesel Doctors  3  vs  13  Definitely Maybe              

MONDAY - QUALIFICATION - SUMMER 2005

 

DIV A                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  LSOP  11  33  80
 2nd  Blaue Armee Tornados  11  22  -2
 3rd  San Marino  11  20  10
 4th  Inter-Yungirls  11  17  8
 5th  Fishburn Rovers  11  17  4
 6th  Any Holes A Goal  11  15  5
 7th  H&H  11  13  -21
 8th  Mean Machine  11  12  -11
 9th  Nam Utd.  11  12  -17
 10th  Anappleaday FC  11  10  7
 11th  C21  11  9  -25
 12th  Edotech  11  8  -38

DIV B                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Hustlers Way 1sts  11  30  65
 2nd  Royair Rovers  11  21  19
 3rd  See That Time Van  11  21  13
 4th  Ben And His Old Men  11  20  3
 5th  Domebusters  11  18  21
 6th  The Farce Units  11  18  -4
 7th  Five Knuckle Shuffle  11  16  -6
 8th  Orgazmic  11  15  -10
 9th  Alcoholics Soccer  11  15  -15
 10th  Table Leg Utd.  11  10  -29
 11th  Rogue Traders  11  9  -8
 12th  Natural Born Kickers  11  3  -49

DIV C                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Making Up The Numbers  11  24  27
 2nd  Smoking Guns  11  22  21
 3rd  The Robins  11  22  14
 4th  Headliners  11  21  21
 5th  Latino Rock  11  20  12
 6th  Vasco De Chelto  11  18  15
 7th  Charlton Olders  11  18  9
 8th  The Outsiders  11  16  -2
 9th  Definitely Maybe  11  15  -8
 10th  Shush Now Dot Com  11  11  0
 11th  Real Robins  11  6  -40
 12th  Really Bad Sportsman  11  0  -69

DIV D                                                   PL  PTS  GD
 1st  Bandylegs  11  25  32
 2nd  Hucclecote FC  11  24  33
 3rd  The Drillers  11  23  30
 4th  The Phoenix Club  11  21  9
 5th  Straw Dogs  11  19  5
 6th  Midtable Obscurity  11  16  16
 7th  Reload Fire  11  14  -2
 8th  AFC Arboreal  11  14  -21
 9th  Diesel Doctors  11  12  -15
 10th  Chelski IPC  11  9  -13
 11th  Eyes On The Prize  11  9  -34
 12th  Natural Born Loser  11  7  -40

 DIV A   MONDAY 4th APR                   MONDAY 16th MAY                                                  
 6.15  Blaue Armee Tornados  11  vs  10  Anappleaday FC          6.15  Blaue Armee Tornados  7  vs  7  Inter-Yungirls
 7.00  C21   6  vs   3  Inter-Yungirls    7.00  Edotech  9  vs  9  H&H
 7.40  Nam Utd.   2  vs   2  Fishburn Rovers    7.40  Anappleaday FC  7  vs  7  Any Holes A Goal
 8.25  Any Holes A Goal   5  vs   9  H&H    8.25  Mean Machine  5  vs  11  C21
 9.05  LSOP   9  vs   1  Mean Machine    9.05  LSOP  5  vs  0  Fishburn Rovers
 9.45  Edotech   8  vs   9  San Marino    9.45  San Marino  5  vs  4  Nam Utd.
   MONDAY 11th APR              MONDAY 23rd MAY        
 6.15  Edotech  7  vs  13  Inter-Yungirls    6.15  LSOP  12  vs  0  Edotech
 7.00  Nam Utd.  3  vs  16  LSOP    7.00  Any Holes A Goal   5  vs  5  Nam Utd.
 7.40  San Marino  13  vs  2  H&H    7.40  Blaue Armee Tornados  11  vs  7  C21
 8.25  Anappleaday FC  15  vs  5  C21    8.25  San Marino   6  vs  6  Fishburn Rovers
 9.05  Any Holes A Goal  1  vs  3  Fishburn Rovers    9.05  Mean Machine   4  vs  8  Inter-Yungirls
 9.45  Blaue Armee Tornados  5  vs  3  Mean Machine    9.45  Anappleaday FC   8  vs  7  H&H
   MONDAY 18th APR              MONDAY 30th MAY        
 6.15  Nam Utd.  7  vs  5  H&H    6.15  San Marino  7  vs  6  C21
 7.00  Blaue Armee Tornados  8  vs  5  Any Holes A Goal    7.00  Anappleaday FC  5  vs  6  Inter-Yungirls
 7.40  Edotech  7  vs  7  Mean Machine    7.40  H&H  4  vs  11  Fishburn Rovers
 8.25  Inter-Yungirls  2  vs  9  LSOP    8.25  Blaue Armee Tornados  2  vs  14  LSOP
 9.05  Anappleaday FC  3  vs  5  San Marino    9.05  Any Holes A Goal  10  vs  0  Edotech
 9.45  Fishburn Rovers  2  vs  7  C21    9.45  Mean Machine  5  vs  5  Nam Utd.
   MONDAY 25th APR              MONDAY 6th JUN        
 6.15  San Marino  4  vs  9  LSOP    6.15  Anappleaday FC  5  vs  6  LSOP
 7.00  Blaue Armee Tornados  7  vs  6  H&H    7.00  San Marino  7  vs  7  Inter-Yungirls
 7.40  Anappleaday FC  4  vs  5  Mean Machine    7.40  Edotech  8  vs  6  Nam Utd.
 8.25  Fishburn Rovers  10  vs  3  Edotech    8.25  Any Holes A Goal  5  vs  5  Mean Machine
 9.05  Nam Utd.  5  vs  4  C21    9.05  H&H  9  vs  3  C21
 9.45  Any Holes A Goal  5  vs  4  Inter-Yungirls    9.45  Blaue Armee Tornados  3  vs  8  Fishburn Rovers
   MONDAY 2nd MAY              MONDAY 13th JUN        
 6.15  Any Holes A Goal  7  vs  1  C21    6.15  Anappleaday FC  7  vs  3  Nam Utd.
 7.00  Anappleaday FC  3  vs  4  Fishburn Rovers    7.00  Edotech  15  vs  8  C21
 7.40  Nam Utd.  4  vs  2  Inter-Yungirls    7.40  Blaue Armee Tornados  5  vs  13  San Marino
 8.25  San Marino  3  vs  10  Mean Machine    8.25  Inter-Yungirls  8  vs  2  Fishburn Rovers
 9.05  Blaue Armee Tornados  10  vs  0  Edotech    9.05  H&H  3  vs  2  Mean Machine
 9.45  LSOP  10  vs  2  H&H    9.45  Any Holes A Goal  3  vs  8  LSOP
   MONDAY 9th MAY              MONDAY 20th JUN        
 6.15  Mean Machine  5  vs  3  Fishburn Rovers      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Any Holes A Goal  6  vs  4  San Marino      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  LSOP  8  vs  4  C21              
 8.25  Blaue Armee Tornados  10  vs  8  Nam Utd.              
 9.05  Inter-Yungirls  9  vs  5  H&H              
 9.45  Anappleaday FC  9  vs  8  Edotech              

 DIV  B  MONDAY 4th APR                   MONDAY 16th MAY                                                  
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers   6  vs   7  Orgazmic                           6.15  Ben And His Old Men  7  vs  4  Natural Born Kickers
 7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle   5  vs   9  Royair Rovers    7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  4  vs  1  Rogue Traders
 7.40  Ben And His Old Men   5  vs   3  Rogue Traders    7.40  Hustlers Way 1st's  6  vs  2  Royair Rovers
 8.25  Domebusters   2  vs   5  Table Leg United    8.25  Table Leg United  8  vs  4  Orgazmic
 9.05  See That Time Van  18  vs   7  The Farce Units    9.05  See That Time Van  0  vs  10  Domebusters
 9.45  Alcoholics Soccer Circus   5  vs  13  Hustlers Way 1st's    9.45  Alcoholics Soccer Circus  6  vs  11  The Farce Units
   MONDAY 11th APR              MONDAY 23rd MAY        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  2  vs  7  Hustlers Way 1st's    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  8  vs  6  Table Leg United
 7.00  Orgazmic  9  vs  8  Rogue Traders    7.00  See That Time Van  7  vs  9  Alcoholics Soccer Circus
 7.40  See That Time Van  8  vs  7  Five Knuckle Shuffle    7.40  Hustlers Way 1st's  8  vs  5  Domebusters
 8.25  Alcoholics Soccer Circus  5  vs  11  Royair Rovers    8.25  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  3  The Farce Units
 9.05  Domebusters  7  vs  3  The Farce Units    9.05  Ben And His Old Men  8  vs  4  Orgazmic
 9.45  Ben And His Old Men  6  vs  6  Table Leg United    9.45  Rogue Traders  5  vs  7  Royair Rovers
   MONDAY 18th APR              MONDAY 30th MAY        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers   2  vs  15  Domebusters    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  3  vs  8  Rogue Traders
 7.00  Hustlers Way 1st's  13  vs   6  Table Leg United    7.00  Ben And His Old Men  8  vs  3  Domebusters
 7.40  Alcoholics Soccer Circus   2  vs   6  Rogue Traders    7.40  Alcoholics Soccer Circus  10  vs  8  Orgazmic
 8.25  Ben And His Old Men   5  vs   5  Five Knuckle Shuffle    8.25  See That Time Van  4  vs  3  Royair Rovers
 9.05  Royair Rovers   8  vs   7  The Farce Units    9.05  Hustlers Way 1st's  14  vs  3  Five Knuckle Shuffle
 9.45  See That Time Van   5  vs   7  Orgazmic    9.45  Table Leg United  4  vs  10  The Farce Units
   MONDAY 25th APR              MONDAY 6th JUN        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  3  vs  6  Five Knuckle Shuffle    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  2  vs  6  Alcoholics Soccer Circus
 7.00  Alcoholics Soccer Circus  3  vs  5  Domebusters    7.00  Five Knuckle Shuffle  8  vs  5  Table Leg United
 7.40  Ben And His Old Men  6  vs  3  Royair Rovers    7.40  Hustlers Way 1st's  8  vs  4  The Farce Units
 8.25  Hustlers Way 1st's  15  vs  6  See That Time Van    8.25  Rogue Traders  5  vs  4  Domebusters
 9.05  Table Leg United  7  vs  6  Rogue Traders    9.05  Orgazmic  7  vs  6  Royair Rovers
 9.45  Orgazmic  2  vs  3  The Farce Units    9.45  Ben And His Old Men  4  vs  7  See That Time Van
   MONDAY 2nd MAY              MONDAY 13th JUN        
 6.15  Alcoholics Soccer Circus  8  vs  3  Table Leg United    6.15  Natural Born Kickers  5  vs  12  See That Time Van
 7.00  See That Time Van  8  vs  5  Rogue Traders    7.00  Ben And His Old Men  7  vs  3  Alcoholics Soccer Circus
 7.40  Five Knuckle Shuffle  6  vs  2  Orgazmic    7.40  Table Leg United  3  vs  7  Royair Rovers
 8.25  Natural Born Kickers  6  vs  8  The Farce Units    8.25  Hustlers Way 1st's  2  vs  4  Orgazmic
 9.05  Ben And His Old Men  2  vs  14  Hustlers Way 1st's    9.05  Rogue Traders  6  vs  8  The Farce Units
 9.45  Domebusters  6  vs  9  Royair Rovers    9.45  Five Knuckle Shuffle  4  vs  9  Domebusters
   MONDAY 9th MAY              MONDAY 20th JUN        
 6.15  Natural Born Kickers  4  vs  12  Royair Rovers      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Orgazmic  5  vs  7  Domebusters      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  See That Time Van  12  vs  2  Table Leg United              
 8.25  Ben And His Old Men  3  vs  6  The Farce Units              
 9.05  Five Knuckle Shuffle  4  vs  5  Alcoholics Soccer Circus              
 9.45  Hustlers Way 1st's  8  vs  4  Rogue Traders              

DIV C  MONDAY 4th APR                   MONDAY 16th MAY                                                  
 6.15  Definitely Maybe   1  vs  12  Headliners                       6.15  Headliners  3  vs  4  The Outsiders
 7.00  The Outsiders   7  vs   4  Charlton Olders    7.00  Slush Now Dot Com  5  vs  0  Charlton Olders
 7.40  Smoking Guns  12  vs   1  Real Robins    7.40  Vasco De Chelto  4  vs  8  The Robins
 8.25  The Robins   5  vs   2  Latino Rock    8.25  Definitely Maybe  5  vs  5  Latino Rock
 9.05  Making Up The Numbers  10  vs   4  Slush Now Dot Com    9.05  Making Up The Numbers  2  vs  7  Real Robins
 9.45  Really Bad Sportsman   1  vs  17  Vasco De Chelto    9.45  Really Bad Sportsman  1  vs  5  Smoking Guns
   MONDAY 11th APR              MONDAY 23rd MAY        
 6.15  Vasco De Chelto  7  vs  5  The Outsiders    6.15  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  8  Vasco De Chelto
 7.00  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  3  Smoking Guns    7.00  Smoking Guns  2  vs  2  Latino Rock
 7.40  Really Bad Sportsman  2  vs  14  The Robins    7.40  Slush Now Dot Com  4  vs  4  The Outsiders
 8.25  Definitely Maybe  3  vs  7  Charlton Olders    8.25  Really Bad Sportsman  3  vs  8  Real Robins
 9.05  Latino Rock  14  vs  1  Real Robins    9.05  Headliners  2  vs  5  Charlton Olders
 9.45  Slush Now Dot Com  5  vs  10  Headliners    9.45  Definitely Maybe  7  vs  7  The Robins
   MONDAY 18th APR              MONDAY 30th MAY        
 6.15  Smoking Guns  3  vs  2  The Robins    6.15  Really Bad Sportsman  5  vs  10  Charlton Olders
 7.00  Slush Now Dot Com  5  vs  7  Vasco De Chelto    7.00  The Robins  6  vs  4  Real Robins
 7.40  Latino Rock  4  vs  6  Headliners    7.40  Vasco De Chelto  8  vs  9  Latino Rock
 8.25  Making Up The Numbers  10  vs  5  The Outsiders    8.25  Making Up The Numbers  5  vs  1  Headliners
 9.05  Really Bad Sportsman  7  vs  12  Definitely Maybe    9.05  The Outsiders  4  vs  11  Definitely Maybe
 9.45  Real Robins  5  vs  6  Charlton Olders    9.45  Slush Now Dot Com  3  vs  5  Smoking Guns
   MONDAY 25th APR              MONDAY 6th JUN        
 6.15  Making Up The Numbers  11  vs  2  Really Bad Sportsman    6.15  Slush Now Dot Com  4  vs  6  Latino Rock
 7.00  The Robins  10  vs  5  Headliners    7.00  Really Bad Sportsman  1  vs  8  The Outsiders
 7.40  Slush Now Dot Com  10  vs  10  Definitely Maybe    7.40  Making Up The Numbers  11  vs  6  Definitely Maybe
 8.25  Vasco De Chelto  4  vs  3  Real Robins    8.25  The Robins  2  vs  12  Charlton Olders
 9.05  Smoking Guns  5  vs  2  Charlton Olders    9.05  Vasco De Chelto  0  vs  3  Smoking Guns
 9.45  Latino Rock  3  vs  7  The Outsiders    9.45  Real Robins  3  vs  11  Headliners
   MONDAY 2nd MAY              MONDAY 13th JUN        
 6.15  Latino Rock  7  vs  5  Charlton Olders    6.15  Definitely Maybe  3  vs  2  Smoking Guns
 7.00  Real Robins  3  vs  6  Definitely Maybe    7.00  Vasco De Chelto  2  vs  4  Charlton Olders
 7.40  Smoking Guns  5  vs  2  The Outsiders    7.40  Really Bad Sportsman  2  vs  3  Headliners
 8.25  Really Bad Sportsman  3  vs  7  Slush Now Dot Com    8.25  The Outsiders  6  vs  3  Real Robins
 9.05  Vasco De Chelto  3  vs  6  Headliners    9.05  Slush Now Dot Com  6  vs  7  The Robins
 9.45  Making Up The Numbers  7  vs  2  The Robins    9.45  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  6  Latino Rock
   MONDAY 9th MAY              MONDAY 20th JUN        
 6.15  Slush Now Dot Com  11  vs  3  Real Robins      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Really Bad Sportsman  3  vs  4  Latino Rock      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  Making Up The Numbers  4  vs  1  Charlton Olders              
 8.25  Smoking Guns  2  vs  6  Headliners              
 9.05  The Robins  4  vs  1  The Outsiders              
 9.45  Vasco De Chelto  7  vs  3  Definitely Maybe              

DIV D  MONDAY 4th APR                   MONDAY 16th MAY                                                  
 6.15  Natural Born Loser   1  vs  5  The Phoenix Club           6.15  Natural Born Loser  3  vs  2  Chelski IPC
 7.00  Chelski IPC   2  vs  1  Straw Dogs    7.00  Straw Dogs  4  vs  7  Bandylegs
 7.40  Diesel Doctors  10  vs  0  Hucclecote FC    7.40  The Drillers  4  vs  1  Reload Fire
 8.25  Reload Fire   4  vs  4  AFC Arboreal    8.25  The Phoenix Club  9  vs  4  AFC Arboreal
 9.05  Midtable Obscurity   3  vs  4  Bandylegs    9.05  Midtable Obscurity  10  vs  0  Hucclecote FC
 9.45  Eyes On The Prize   0  vs  5  The Drillers    9.45  Eyes On The Prize  8  vs  6  Diesel Doctors
   MONDAY 11th APR              MONDAY 23rd MAY        
 6.15  The Drillers  9  vs  2  Chelski IPC    6.15  Midtable Obscurity  2  vs   7  The Drillers
 7.00  Midtable Obscurity  9  vs  2  Diesel Doctors    7.00  AFC Arboreal  0  vs  10  Diesel Doctors
 7.40  Eyes On The Prize  5  vs  4  Reload Fire    7.40  Bandylegs  8  vs   6  Chelski IPC
 8.25  The Phoenix Club  10  vs  5  Straw Dogs    8.25  Eyes On The Prize  2  vs  10  Hucclecote FC
 9.05  AFC Arboreal  5  vs  6  Hucclecote FC    9.05  Natural Born Loser  2  vs   7  Straw Dogs
 9.45  Natural Born Loser  3  vs  13  Bandylegs    9.45  The Phoenix Club  5  vs   4  Reload Fire
   MONDAY 18th APR              MONDAY 30th MAY        
 6.15  Reload Fire  9  vs  5  Diesel Doctors    6.15  Eyes On The Prize  2  vs  7  Straw Dogs
 7.00  Bandylegs  5  vs  6  The Drillers    7.00  Hucclecote FC  9  vs  4  Reload Fire
 7.40  Natural Born Loser  5  vs  7  AFC Arboreal    7.40  The Drillers  7  vs  8  AFC Arboreal
 8.25  Midtable Obscurity  3  vs  4  Chelski IPC    8.25  Natural Born Loser  4  vs  7  Midtable Obscurity
 9.05  Eyes On The Prize  0  vs  10  The Phoenix Club    9.05  The Phoenix Club  5  vs  16  Chelski IPC
 9.45  Hucclecote FC  7  vs  0  Straw Dogs    9.45  Bandylegs  7  vs  0  Diesel Doctors
   MONDAY 25th APR              MONDAY 6th JUN        
 6.15  Eyes On The Prize  1  vs  7  Midtable Obscurity    6.15  AFC Arboreal  4  vs  12  Bandylegs
 7.00  Natural Born Loser  5  vs  8  Reload Fire    7.00  Eyes On The Prize  6  vs  3  Chelski IPC
 7.40  The Phoenix Club  4  vs  6  Bandylegs    7.40  Midtable Obscurity  8  vs  7  The Phoenix Club
 8.25  Hucclecote FC  3  vs  6  The Drillers    8.25  Straw Dogs  3  vs  0  Reload Fire
 9.05  Straw Dogs  10  vs  5  Diesel Doctors    9.05  The Drillers  8  vs  0  Diesel Doctors
 9.45  AFC Arboreal  7  vs  6  Chelski IPC    9.45  Natural Born Loser  0  vs  15  Hucclecote FC
   MONDAY 2nd MAY              MONDAY 13th JUN        
 6.15  AFC Arboreal  1  vs  3  Straw Dogs    6.15  The Phoenix Club  6  vs  2  Diesel Doctors
 7.00  The Phoenix Club  2  vs  9  Hucclecote FC    7.00  Straw Dogs  3  vs  3  The Drillers
 7.40  Diesel Doctors  7  vs  6  Chelski IPC    7.40  Eyes On The Prize  5  vs  7  Natural Born Loser
 8.25  Eyes On The Prize  3  vs  6  Bandylegs    8.25  Hucclecote FC  12  vs  2  Chelski IPC
 9.05  Natural Born Loser  2  vs  2  The Drillers    9.05  Bandylegs  4  vs  4  Reload Fire
 9.45  Midtable Obscurity  2  vs  5  Reload Fire    9.45  Midtable Obscurity  7  vs  7  AFC Arboreal
   MONDAY 9th MAY              MONDAY 20th JUN        
 6.15  Bandylegs  2  vs  5  Hucclecote FC      REARRANGED GAMES        
 7.00  Eyes On The Prize  4  vs  5  AFC Arboreal      WILL BE PLAYED.        
 7.40  Midtable Obscurity  2  vs  3  Straw Dogs              
 8.25  Natural Born Loser  2  vs  3  Diesel Doctors              
 9.05  Reload Fire  5  vs  4  Chelski IPC              
 9.45  The Phoenix Club  2  vs  1  The Drillers