Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

DIVISION ONE

          MON 2nd JUN                                                         

 MON 7th JUL

                                             
 6.15  Northway Barmy Army  14  v  7  Rogue Traders    6.15  Headliners                     1  v  9  KCFC Blaue Armee
 7.00  Morbidly Obese             2  v  5  H&H    7.00  Morbidly Obese  17  v  4  Rogue Traders
 7.40  Table Leg United  5  v  5  Headliners    7.40  Table Leg United  3  v  7  FAT Club
 8.25  KCFC Blaue Armee  8  v  2  Mean Machine    8.25  Northway Barmy Army  9  v  5  Real Beatus
 9.05  FAT Club  7  v  2  Real Beatus    9.05  H&H  8  v  3  Mean Machine
   MON 9th JUN              MON 14th JUL        
 6.15  Table Leg United  17  v  2  Morbidly Obese    6.15  Real Beatus  1  v  4  Table Leg United
 7.00  Northway Barmy Army  5  v  6  KCFC Blaue Armee    7.00  Rogue Traders  3  v  10  H&H
 7.40  H&H  3  v  3  Real Beatus    7.40  Mean Machine  7  v  5  Headliners
 8.25  FAT Club  4  v  4  Headliners    8.25  Northway Barmy Army  9  v  7  Morbidly Obese
 9.05  Mean Machine  5  v  7  Rogue Traders    9.05  FAT Club  3  v  12  KCFC Blaue Armee
   MON 16th JUN              MON 21st JUL        
 6.15  Headliners  5  v  2  Real Beatus    6.15  Northway Barmy Army  8  v  5  Mean Machine
 7.00  FAT Club  14  v  8  Rogue Traders    7.00  KCFC Blaue Armee  8  v  2  Real Beatus
 7.40  Morbidly Obese  6  v  9  Mean Machine    7.40  Morbidly Obese  4  v  2  FAT Club
 8.25  KCFC Blaue Armee  6  v  4  Table Leg United    8.25  H&H  9  v  3  Table Leg United
 9.05  Northway Barmy Army  6  v  7  H&H    9.05  Headliners  12  v  4  Rogue Traders
   MON 23rd JUN              MON 28th JUL        
 6.15  Morbidly Obese  6  v  10  KCFC Blaue Armee    6.15  H&H  6  v  5  FAT Club
 7.00  Northway Barmy Army  3  v  5  Table Leg United    7.00  Northway Barmy Army  6  v  5  Headliners
 7.40  Real Beatus  6  v  6  Rogue Traders    7.40  KCFC Blaue Armee  1  v  7  Rogue Traders
 8.25  Headliners  1  v  3  H&H    8.25  Morbidly Obese  5  v  5  Real Beatus
 9.05  Mean Machine  7  v  8  FAT Club    9.05  Mean Machine  3  v  5  Table Leg United
   MON 30th JUN              MON 4th AUG        
 6.15  Table Leg United  7  v  8  Rogue Traders    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  H&H  5  v  9  KCFC Blaue Armee      MON 11th AUG        
 7.40  Northway Barmy Army  7  v  14  FAT Club      Cup Competition        
 8.25  Real Beatus  4  v  5  Mean Machine      MON 18th AUG        
 9.05  Headliners  7  v  5  Morbidly Obese      Cup Competition        

DIVISION TWO

          MON 2nd JUN                                                     

 MON 7th JUL

                                             
 6.15  Real Fudge Albion  8  v  4  The Farce Units    6.15  Royair Rovers                  6  v  7  Real Fudge Albion
 7.00  JS United   6  v  8  Royair Rovers    7.00  Charlton Olders  3  v  5  JS United 
 7.40  Beercelona  14  v  7  Fanny Batter FC    7.40  Beercelona  15  v  5  A Swing & A Miss
 8.25  The Outsiders  4  v   2  RG Unit    8.25  Fanny Batter FC  8  v  12  RG Unit
 9.05  A Swing & A Miss  9  v  6  Charlton Olders    9.05  The Outsiders  0  v  3  The Farce Units
   MON 9th JUN              MON 14th JUL        
 6.15  Fanny Batter FC  7  v  6  Royair Rovers    6.15  RG Unit  6  v  8  A Swing & A Miss
 7.00  Beercelona  6  v  4  RG Unit    7.00  Royair Rovers  4  v  5  The Farce Units
 7.40  Real Fudge Albion  4  v  5  Charlton Olders    7.40  The Outsiders  9  v  5  Fanny Batter FC
 8.25  The Farce Units  9  v  4  A Swing & A Miss    8.25  Real Fudge Albion  4  v  6  JS United 
 9.05  The Outsiders  3  v  7  JS United     9.05  Charlton Olders  9  v  9  Beercelona
   MON 16th JUN              MON 21st JUL        
 6.15  Beercelona  3  v  5  The Outsiders    6.15  JS United   17  v  4  Fanny Batter FC
 7.00  Fanny Batter FC  6  v  7  A Swing & A Miss    7.00  The Outsiders  6  v  8  A Swing & A Miss
 7.40  JS United   3  v  7  The Farce Units    7.40  Beercelona  5  v  8  Real Fudge Albion
 8.25  Charlton Olders  6  v  9  Royair Rovers    8.25  The Farce Units  6  v  0  Charlton Olders
 9.05  RG Unit  8  v  7  Real Fudge Albion    9.05  RG Unit  3  v  4  Royair Rovers
   MON 23rd JUN              MON 28th JUL        
 6.15  Charlton Olders  9  v  4  RG Unit    6.15  The Farce Units  8  v  14  Beercelona
 7.00  Real Fudge Albion  6  v  3  The Outsiders    7.00  Fanny Batter FC  7  v  17  Charlton Olders
 7.40  Royair Rovers  11  v  3  A Swing & A Miss    7.40  RG Unit  8  v  10  JS United 
 8.25  JS United   7  v  5  Beercelona    8.25  Royair Rovers  5  v  10  The Outsiders
 9.05  Fanny Batter FC  5  v  6  The Farce Units    9.05  A Swing & A Miss  5  v  9  Real Fudge Albion
   MON 30th JUN              MON 4th AUG        
 6.15  JS United   13  v  8  A Swing & A Miss    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  RG Unit  2  v  11  The Farce Units      MON 11th AUG        
 7.40  The Outsiders  9  v  2  Charlton Olders      Cup Competition        
 8.25  Fanny Batter FC  4  v  8  Real Fudge Albion      MON 18th AUG        
 9.05  Beercelona  12  v  11  Royair Rovers      Cup Competition        

DIVISION THREE

          MON 2nd JUN                                                      

 MON 7th JUL

                                             
 6.15  Where's Gary Gone?   9  v  5  The Infamous    6.15  The Infamous    4  v  5  The Sanitary Owls
 7.00  Thank God For Jonah  3  v  5  Phoenix Club    7.00  Corndogs Reunited  3  v  11  Phoenix Club
 7.40  AHAG                           4  v  5  Midtable Obscurity    7.40  Village Elite FC            5  v  4  AHAG
 8.25  The Sanitary Owls  7  v   4  Village Elite FC    8.25  Vasco De Chelto  3  v  5  Midtable Obscurity
 9.05  Vasco De Chelto  5  v  2  Corndogs Reunited    9.05  Thank God For Jonah  1  v  8  Where's Gary Gone?
   MON 9th JUN              MON 14th JUL        
 6.15  Midtable Obscurity  9  v  8  Village Elite FC    6.15  Vasco De Chelto  2  v  5  Village Elite FC
 7.00  Vasco De Chelto  2  v  5  The Infamous    7.00  The Sanitary Owls  7  v  3  AHAG
 7.40  Where's Gary Gone?  8  v  4  Corndogs Reunited    7.40  Thank God For Jonah  6  v  7  The Infamous
 8.25  The Sanitary Owls  3  v  3  Phoenix Club    8.25  Phoenix Club  2  v  14  Where's Gary Gone?
 9.05  Thank God For Jonah  10  v  6  AHAG    9.05  Corndogs Reunited  0  v  7  Midtable Obscurity
   MON 16th JUN              MON 21st JUL        
 6.15  The Sanitary Owls  11  v  7  Midtable Obscurity    6.15  Phoenix Club  3  v  7  AHAG
 7.00  Vasco De Chelto  6  v  9  AHAG    7.00  Midtable Obscurity  0  v  4  Where's Gary Gone?
 7.40  Phoenix Club  2  v  7  The Infamous    7.40  The Sanitary Owls  7  v  7  Vasco De Chelto
 8.25  Thank God For Jonah  6  v  7  Corndogs Reunited    8.25  Corndogs Reunited  5  v  3  The Infamous
 9.05  Where's Gary Gone?  6  v  5  Village Elite FC    9.05  Thank God For Jonah  3  v  11  Village Elite FC
   MON 23rd JUN              MON 28th JUL        
 6.15  Corndogs Reunited  6  v  4  Village Elite FC    6.15  Midtable Obscurity  6  v  5  The Infamous
 7.00  Midtable Obscurity  5  v  1  Phoenix Club    7.00  Corndogs Reunited  10  v  9  AHAG
 7.40  Vasco De Chelto  13  v  5  Thank God For Jonah    7.40  Village Elite FC  9  v  2  Phoenix Club
 8.25  The Infamous  8  v  7  AHAG    8.25  Thank God For Jonah  5  v  5  The Sanitary Owls
 9.05  The Sanitary Owls  3  v  8  Where's Gary Gone?    9.05  Vasco De Chelto  5  v  12  Where's Gary Gone?
   MON 30th JUN              MON 4th AUG        
 6.15  Phoenix Club  1  v  5  Vasco De Chelto    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Village Elite FC  3  v  3  The Infamous      MON 11th AUG        
 7.40  Corndogs Reunited  4  v  8  The Sanitary Owls      Cup Competition        
 8.25  AHAG  5  v  8  Where's Gary Gone?      MON 18th AUG        
 9.05  Midtable Obscurity  5  v  5  Thank God For Jonah      Cup Competition        

DIVISION FOUR

          MON 2nd JUN                                                         

 MON 7th JUL

                                             
 6.15  Drillers  5  v  4  Golden Balls    6.15  Barnwood FC    8  v  6  Drillers
 7.00  [Replacements]    14  v  6  Still Not Sure    7.00  The R Souls  3  v  7  [Replacements]
 7.40  The Robins  7  v  7  Too Fast Too Furious    7.40  Golden Balls  2  v  5  The Robins
 8.25  Saga Six  5  v   6  The R Souls    8.25  Spunk Munkys  3  v  8  Still Not Sure
 9.05  Spunk Munkys  14  v  3  Barnwood FC    9.05  Too Fast Too Furious  6  v  2  Saga Six
   MON 9th JUN              MON 14th JUL        
 6.15  Saga Six  3  v  4  Drillers    6.15  Drillers  2  v  4  The Robins
 7.00  The Robins  8  v  4  Barnwood FC    7.00  Too Fast Too Furious  2  v  4  Golden Balls
 7.40  Still Not Sure  3  v  2  The R Souls    7.40  [Replacements]  P  v  P  Saga Six
 8.25  Spunk Munkys  0  v  10  Too Fast Too Furious    8.25  Spunk Munkys  2  v  11  The R Souls
 9.05  [Replacements]  5  v  3  Golden Balls    9.05  Barnwood FC  4  v  9  Still Not Sure
   MON 16th JUN              MON 21st JUL        
 6.15  Drillers  1  v  4  Too Fast Too Furious    6.15  [Replacements]  9  v  3  Drillers
 7.00  Still Not Sure  5  v  2  Saga Six    7.00  Saga Six  9  v  1  Spunk Munkys
 7.40  Spunk Munkys  3  v  16  [Replacements]    7.40  The Robins  4  v  2  Still Not Sure
 8.25  Barnwood FC  1  v  12  Golden Balls    8.25  Too Fast Too Furious  9  v  8  Barnwood FC
 9.05  The R Souls  2  v  5  The Robins    9.05  Golden Balls  1  v  4  The R Souls
   MON 23rd JUN              MON 28th JUL        
 6.15  Still Not Sure  11  v  0  Drillers    6.15  The R Souls  7  v  5  Drillers
 7.00  Spunk Munkys  6  v  5  Golden Balls    7.00  Too Fast Too Furious  4  v  8  Still Not Sure
 7.40  Saga Six  4  v  7  The Robins    7.40  Barnwood FC  2  v  9  [Replacements]
 8.25  The R Souls  7  v  3  Barnwood FC    8.25  Golden Balls  3  v  7  Saga Six
 9.05  Too Fast Too Furious    3  v  7  [Replacements]    9.05  The Robins                       5  v  5  Spunk Munkys
   MON 30th JUN              MON 4th AUG        
 6.15  Drillers  8  v  9  Spunk Munkys    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Barnwood FC  4  v  12  Saga Six      MON 11th AUG        
 7.40  Too Fast Too Furious  8  v  6  The R Souls      Cup Competition        
 8.25  [Replacements]  6  v  2  The Robins      MON 18th AUG        
 9.05  Golden Balls  4  v  4  Still Not Sure      Cup Competition        

DIVISION A

          MON 24th MAR                                                          

 MON 28th APR

                                             
 6.15  Headliners  6  v  11  Rogue Traders    6.15  KCFC Blaue Armee      2  v  7  Headliners
 7.00  KCFC Blaue Armee      13  v  7  Real Fudge Albion    7.00  Rogue Traders  4  v  6  H&H
 7.40  The Outsiders  1  v  4  Northway Barmy Army    7.40  Royair Rovers  5  v  4  The Outsiders
 8.25  H&H  6  v  3   Royair Rovers    8.25  Northway Barmy Army  6  v  8  Table Leg United
 9.05  Table Leg United  6  v  12  FAT Club    9.05  Real Fudge Albion  1  v  11  FAT Club
   MON 31st MAR              MON 5th MAY        
 6.15  The Outsiders  5  v  10  KCFC Blaue Armee     6.15  Royair Rovers  1  v  3  Table Leg United
 7.00  Northway Barmy Army  5  v  5  Royair Rovers    7.00  H&H  10  v  0  The Outsiders
 7.40  FAT Club  11  v  11  Headliners    7.40  Rogue Traders  4  v  8  KCFC Blaue Armee
 8.25  Rogue Traders  8  v  7  Table Leg United    8.25  Real Fudge Albion  5  v  8  Headliners
 9.05  Real Fudge Albion  2  v  6  H&H    9.05  Northway Barmy Army  3  v  17  FAT Club
   MON 7th APR              MON 12th MAY        
 6.15  Northway Barmy Army  4  v  4  H&H    6.15  Real Fudge Albion  9  v  7  The Outsiders
 7.00  Table Leg United  7  v  3  The Outsiders    7.00  Northway Barmy Army  18  v  3  Headliners
 7.40  Real Fudge Albion  10  v  0  Rogue Traders    7.40  Table Leg United  4  v  4  H&H
 8.25  FAT Club  8  v  5  KCFC Blaue Armee     8.25  FAT Club  10  v  7  Rogue Traders
 9.05  Royair Rovers  2  v  6  Headliners    9.05  Royair Rovers  3  v  2  KCFC Blaue Armee 
   MON 14th APR              MON 19th MAY        
 6.15  H&H  8  v  3  Headliners    6.15  Northway Barmy Army  8  v  5  Rogue Traders
 7.00  Table Leg United  8  v  5  KCFC Blaue Armee     7.00  FAT Club  10  v  0  The Outsiders
 7.40  Real Fudge Albion  4  v  16  Northway Barmy Army    7.40  Real Fudge Albion  5  v  4  Royair Rovers
 8.25  FAT Club  20  v  4  Royair Rovers    8.25  H&H  4  v  9  KCFC Blaue Armee 
 9.05  Rogue Traders  5  v  3  The Outsiders    9.05  Table Leg United  3  v  6  Headliners
   MON 21st APR              MON 26th MAY        
 6.15  Real Fudge Albion  3  v  19  Table Leg United    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Royair Rovers  4  v  10  Rogue Traders              
 7.40  FAT Club  4  v  5  H&H      Bottom Three Teams        Relegated.
 8.25  The Outsiders  3  v  2  Headliners              
 9.05  Northway Barmy Army  2  v  9  KCFC Blaue Armee               

DIVISION B

          MON 24th MAR                                                          

 MON 28th APR

                                             
 6.15  Thank God For Jonah  6  v  12  Fanny Batter FC    6.15  Fanny Batter FC           13  v  6  The Farce Units
 7.00  Mean Machine             7  v  6  Morbidly Obese    7.00  AHAG                           6  v  9  Morbidly Obese
 7.40  Corndogs Reunited  7  v  6  RG-Unit    7.40  Corndogs Reunited  3  v  5  Real Beatus
 8.25  The Farce Units  8  v  5   Real Beatus    8.25  RG-Unit  4  v  11  A Swing & A Miss
 9.05  A Swing & A Miss  8  v  5  AHAG    9.05  Thank God For Jonah  5  v  6  Mean Machine 
   MON 31st MAR              MON 5th MAY        
 6.15  RG-Unit  2  v  16  Real Beatus    6.15  A Swing & A Miss  5  v  5  Real Beatus
 7.00  A Swing & A Miss  10  v  0  Fanny Batter FC    7.00  Corndogs Reunited  3  v  7  The Farce Units
 7.40  Thank God For Jonah  5  v  6  AHAG    7.40  Fanny Batter FC  5  v  9  Mean Machine 
 8.25  The Farce Units  5  v  8  Morbidly Obese    8.25  Thank God For Jonah  4  v  10  Morbidly Obese
 9.05  Mean Machine   9  v  4  Corndogs Reunited    9.05  RG-Unit  12  v  4  AHAG
   MON 7th APR              MON 12th MAY        
 6.15  RG-Unit  5  v  8  The Farce Units    6.15  Corndogs Reunited  0  v  16  Morbidly Obese
 7.00  A Swing & A Miss  7  v  10  Corndogs Reunited    7.00  Thank God For Jonah  3  v  5  RG-Unit
 7.40  Fanny Batter FC  7  v  7  Morbidly Obese    7.40  The Farce Units  8  v  6  A Swing & A Miss
 8.25  Mean Machine   10  v  5  AHAG    8.25  Fanny Batter FC  9  v  15  AHAG
 9.05  Thank God For Jonah  5  v  14  Real Beatus    9.05  Mean Machine   6  v  3  Real Beatus
   MON 14th APR              MON 19th MAY        
 6.15  AHAG  4  v  7  Real Beatus    6.15  RG-Unit  6  v  5  Fanny Batter FC
 7.00  RG-Unit  8  v  3  Morbidly Obese    7.00  Corndogs Reunited  10  v  3  AHAG
 7.40  Mean Machine   9  v  4  A Swing & A Miss    7.40  Morbidly Obese  11  v  10  Real Beatus
 8.25  Fanny Batter FC  18  v  5  Corndogs Reunited    8.25  The Farce Units  3  v  5  Mean Machine 
 9.05  Thank God For Jonah  7  v  3  The Farce Units    9.05  Thank God For Jonah  2  v  6  A Swing & A Miss
   MON 21st APR              MON 26th MAY        
 6.15  Morbidly Obese  11  v  6  A Swing & A Miss    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Fanny Batter FC  12  v  6  Real Beatus              
 7.40  AHAG  9  v  5  The Farce Units      Bottom Three Teams        Relegated.
 8.25  Thank God For Jonah  9  v  7  Corndogs Reunited      Top Three Teams        Promoted.
 9.05  Mean Machine   6  v  2  RG-Unit              

DIVISION C

          MON 24th MAR                                                          

 MON 28th APR

                                             
 6.15  Vasco De Chelto  4  v  6  The Infamous    6.15  Vasco De Chelto          3  v  3  Charlton Olders
 7.00  Charlton Olders          5  v  5  The Robins    7.00  The R. Souls  4  v  6  The Robins
 7.40  Phoenix Club  6  v  13  Beercelona    7.40  The Sanitary Owls  8  v  3  Phoenix Club
 8.25  JS United  13  v   3  The Sanitary Owls    8.25  Beercelona  10  v  0  Real Robins
 9.05  Real Robins  8  v  3  The R. Souls    9.05  The Infamous  4  v  13  JS United
   MON 31st MAR              MON 5th MAY        
 6.15  Phoenix Club  4  v  10  Charlton Olders    6.15  The Sanitary Owls  10  v  0  Real Robins
 7.00  Beercelona  10  v  7  The Sanitary Owls    7.00  JS United  9  v  5  Phoenix Club
 7.40  Vasco De Chelto  4  v  7  The R. Souls    7.40  The Infamous  4  v  5  Charlton Olders
 8.25  Real Robins  3  v  7  The Infamous    8.25  The Robins  6  v  6  Vasco De Chelto
 9.05  JS United  9  v  3  The Robins    9.05  The R. Souls  10  v  5  Beercelona
   MON 7th APR              MON 12th MAY        
 6.15  Beercelona  8  v  4  JS United    6.15  The Robins  2  v  7  Phoenix Club
 7.00  Real Robins  6  v  8  Phoenix Club    7.00  Beercelona  2  v  9  Vasco De Chelto
 7.40  The Infamous  10  v  1  The Robins    7.40  Real Robins  0  v  12  JS United
 8.25  The R. Souls  4  v  5  Charlton Olders    8.25  The R. Souls  6  v  7  The Infamous
 9.05  The Sanitary Owls  1  v  9  Vasco De Chelto    9.05  The Sanitary Owls  4  v  7  Charlton Olders
   MON 14th APR              MON 19th MAY        
 6.15  The R. Souls  4  v  5  The Sanitary Owls    6.15  Beercelona  8  v  9  The Infamous
 7.00  JS United  2  v  10  Vasco De Chelto    7.00  The R. Souls  3  v  3  Phoenix Club
 7.40  Charlton Olders  11  v  4  Real Robins    7.40  The Sanitary Owls  10  v  3  The Robins
 8.25  Beercelona  9  v  5  The Robins    8.25  JS United  11  v  5  Charlton Olders
 9.05  The Infamous  4  v  6  Phoenix Club    9.05  Real Robins  5  v  1  Vasco De Chelto
   MON 21st APR              MON 26th MAY        
 6.15  The Robins  10  v  4  Real Robins    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  The Sanitary Owls  9  v  6  The Infamous              
 7.40  The R. Souls  10  v  3  JS United      Bottom Three Teams        Relegated.
 8.25  Vasco De Chelto  4  v  4  Phoenix Club      Top Three Teams        Promoted.
 9.05  Beercelona  2  v  2  Charlton Olders              

DIVISION D

          MON 24th MAR                                                          

 MON 28th APR

                                             
 6.15  Saga Six                     0  v  10  Drillers    6.15  Still Not Sure               10  v  0  Drillers
 7.00  Spunk Munkys              5  v  3  Barnwood FC    7.00  Where's Gary Gone?  9  v  3  Spunk Munkys
 7.40  Too Fast Too Furious  10  v  12  Midtable Obscurity    7.40  Too Fast Too Furious  11  v  3  Saga Six
 8.25  Golden Balls  7  v  8   Where's Gary Gone?    8.25  Village Elite FC  12  v  3  Barnwood FC
 9.05  Village Elite FC  4  v  5  Still Not Sure    9.05  Midtable Obscurity  14  v  2  Golden Balls
   MON 31st MAR              MON 5th MAY        
 6.15  Golden Balls  5  v  2  Drillers    6.15  Too Fast Too Furious  0  v  10  Drillers
 7.00  Too Fast Too Furious  7  v  7  Still Not Sure    7.00  Midtable Obscurity  7  v  3  Saga Six 
 7.40  Barnwood FC  3  v  9  Where's Gary Gone?    7.40  Spunk Munkys  7  v  5  Golden Balls
 8.25  Midtable Obscurity  1  v  6  Village Elite FC    8.25  Village Elite FC  5  v  6  Where's Gary Gone?
 9.05  Saga Six   9  v  3  Spunk Munkys     9.05  Still Not Sure  5  v  1  Barnwood FC
   MON 7th APR              MON 12th MAY        
 6.15  Drillers  1  v  5  Midtable Obscurity    6.15  Drillers FC  7  v  10  Spunk Munkys
 7.00  Barnwood FC  4  v  5  Golden Balls    7.00  Golden Balls  3  v  10  Village Elite FC
 7.40  Spunk Munkys  0  v  17  Village Elite FC    7.40  Too Fast Too Furious  8  v  4  Barnwood FC
 8.25  Saga Six   4  v  5  Still Not Sure    8.25  Midtable Obscurity  6  v  2  Still Not Sure
 9.05  Too Fast Too Furious  6  v  8  Where's Gary Gone?    9.05  Where's Gary Gone?  8  v  3  Saga Six 
   MON 14th APR              MON 19th MAY        
 6.15  Drillers  5  v  7  Barnwood FC    6.15  Barnwood FC  3  v  6  Midtable Obscurity
 7.00  Saga Six   2  v  10  Village Elite FC    7.00  Drillers  5  v  12  Where's Gary Gone?
 7.40  Too Fast Too Furious  7  v  3  Golden Balls    7.40  Spunk Munkys   3  v  1  Still Not Sure
 8.25  Where's Gary Gone?  9  v  3  Still Not Sure    8.25  Saga Six   5  v  2  Golden Balls
 9.05  Spunk Munkys  4  v  10  Midtable Obscurity    9.05  Too Fast Too Furious  3  v  11  Village Elite FC
   MON 21st APR              MON 26th MAY        
 6.15  Drillers  3  v  12  Village Elite FC    Rearranged Games.        
 7.00  Still Not Sure  1  v  6  Golden Balls              
 7.40  Where's Gary Gone?  8  v  3  Midtable Obscurity      Top Three Teams        Promoted.
 8.25  Too Fast Too Furious  6  v  5  Spunk Munkys              
 9.05  Saga Six   11  v  5  Barnwood FC