Bentham Country Club

The Home Of 5-A-Side Football ... And More!

DIVISION ONE

 

 MON 30th OCT           

   

 

   

                               

 

           

 MON 8th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 1

 Smoking Guns

 0

 vs

 8

 LSOP

 

 6.15 1

 Armin Meiwes

10

 vs

 4

 Headliners

 7.40 2

 Armin Meiwes

 7

 vs

 1

 Table Leg United

 

 7.00 1

 LSOP

 6

 vs

 5

 Table Leg United

 9.05 1

 An Apple A Day

 2

 vs

 4

 Royaiure Rovers

 

 7.40 1

 Smoking Guns

 4

 vs

 5

 Royaire Rovers

 9.45 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 P

 vs

 P

 Headliners

 

 8.25 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 8

 vs

 7

 An Apple A Day

 

 MON 6th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 15th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 10

 vs

 3

 An Apple A Day

 

 6.15 2

 Fishburn Rovers

 4

 vs

 15

 LSOP

 8.25 1

 Armin Meiwes

 9

 vs

 3

 Headliners

 

 7.40 2

 An Apple A Day

 5

 vs

 4

 Headliners

 9.05 2

 LSOP

 11

 vs

 6

 Table Leg United

 

 9.05 1

 Armin Meiwes

11

 vs

 4

 Royaire Rovers

 9.45 2

 Smoking Guns

 0

 vs

 11

 Royaire Rovers

 

 9.45 1

 Smoking Guns

 5

 vs

 2

 Table Leg United

 

 MON 13th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 22nd JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Armin Meiwes

 13

 vs

 3

 Royaire Rovers

 

 7.00 1

 Armin Meiwes

14

 vs

 1

 An Apple A Day

 7.00 1

 Smoking Guns

 3

 vs

 6

 Table Leg United

 

 8.25 1

 Fishburn Rovers

15

 vs

 2

 Smoking Guns

 7.40 1

 An Apple A Day

 4

 vs

 12

 Headliners

 

 9.05 1

 Headliners

 8

 vs

 7

 Table Leg United

 8.25 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 3

 vs

 14

 LSOP

 

 9.45 2

 LSOP

12

 vs

 4

 Royaire Rovers

 

 MON 20th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 29th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Headliners

 5

 vs

 4

 Table Leg United

 

 6.15 1

 Smoking Guns

 6

 vs

 6

 An Apple A Day

 7.40 1

 LSOP

 10

 vs

 5

 Royaire Rovers

 

 7.00 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 4

 vs

 3

 Table Leg United

 9.05 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 9

 vs

 2

 Smoking Guns

 

 7.40 1

 Armin Meiwes

 4

 vs

 8

 LSOP

 9.45 1

 An Apple A Day

 3

 vs

 7

 Armin Meiwes

 

 8.25 2

 Headliners

 2

 vs

 4

 Royaire Rovers

 

 MON 27th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 5th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 Headliners

 5

 vs

 3

 Royaire Rovers

 

 6.15 1

 Royaire Rovers

 5

 vs

 5

 Table Leg United

 8.25 1

 An Apple A Day

 15

 vs

 3

 Smoking Guns

 

 7.40 1

 Smoking Guns

 3

 vs

 4

 Headliners

 9.05 2

 Armin Meiwes

 8

 vs

 14

 LSOP

 

 9.05 1

 An Apple A Day

 3

 vs

 16

 LSOP

 9.45 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 7

 vs

 5

 Table Leg United

 

 9.45 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 7

 vs

 5

 Armin Meiwes

 

 MON 4th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 An Apple A Day

 1

 vs

 10

 LSOP

 

 

 MON CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Smoking Guns

 5

 vs

 12

 Headliners

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 7.40 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 11

 vs

 6

 Armin Meiwes

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 8.25 1

 Royaire Rovers

 2

 vs

 6

 Table Leg United

 

 

 before Mon 5th Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 11th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 19th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Fishburn Rovers

 6

 vs

 6

 Royaire Rovers

 

 7.00 1

 Armin Meiwes

 17

 vs

 3

 Smoking Guns

 7.40 2

 An Apple A Day

 3

 vs

 6

 Table Leg United

 

 7.40 1

 Fishburn Rovers

 10

 vs

 0

 Royaire Rovers

 9.05 1

 Smoking Guns

 3

 vs

 4

 Armin Meiwes

 

 8.25 1

 Headliners

 4

 vs

 19

 LSOP

 9.45 1

 Headliners

 7

 vs

 11

 LSOP

 

 9.45 2

 An Apple A Day

 9

 vs

 2

 Table Leg United

 

 MON 18th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 26th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 Smoking Guns

 2

 vs

 6

 LSOP

 

 

 MON CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 1

 Armin Meiwes

11 

 vs

 Table Leg United

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 2

 Fishburn Rovers

 vs

 Headliners

 

 

 MON 5th MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 1

 An Apple A Day

 vs

 5

 Royaire Rovers

 

 

 MON CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

DIVISION TWO

           

 MON 30th OCT           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 MON 8th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 2

 Stella And Lime

 11

 vs

 5

 RCF

 

 7.00 2

 Blaue Armee

 8

vs

 5

 Stella And Lime

 7.00 1

 Blaue Armee

 11

 vs

8

 Real Beatus

 

 8.25 2

 Back Of The Net

 9

vs

 9

 AHAG

 7.40 1

 The Burgage Boys

9

 vs

 11

 AHAG

 

 9.05 1

 The Burgage Boys

 1

vs

 7

 Real Beatus

 8.25 1

 Back Of The Net

6

 vs

 6

 Alcoholics Soccer

 

 9.45 1

 Alcoholics Soccer

 13

vs

 5

 RCF

 

 MON 6th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 15th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 The Burgage Boys

 7

 vs

 5

 Real Beatus

 

 6.15 1

 Blaue Armee

 3

vs

 7

 AHAG

 7.40 1

 Alcoholics Soccer

 7

 vs

 7

 RCF

 

 7.00 1

 Back Of The Net

12

vs

 3

 The Burgage Boys

 9.05 1

 Back Of The Net

 11

 vs

 10

 AHAG

 

 7.40 1

 Stella And Lime

 6

vs

 7

 Alcoholics Soccer

 9.45 1

 Blaue Armee

 5

 vs

 9

 Stella And Lime

 

 8.25 1

 RCF

13

vs

 9

 Real Beatus

 

 MON 13th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 22nd JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Real Beatus

 3

 vs

 13

 RCF

 

 6.15 1

 The Burgage Boys

 5

vs

 7

 RCF

 8.25 2

 Blaue Armee

 12

 vs

 11

 AHAG

 

 7.40 1

 AHAG

 9

vs

 9

 Real Beatus

 9.05 1

 Stella And Lime

 4

 vs

 2

 Alcoholics Soccer

 

 9.05 2

 Blaue Armee

 6

vs

 4

 Alcoholics Soccer

 9.45 1

 Back Of The Net

 7

 vs

 7

 The Burgage Boys

 

 9.45 1

 Back Of The Net

 9

vs

 8

 Stella And Lime

 

 MON 20th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 29th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Blaue Armee

 8

 vs

 6

 Alcoholics Soccer

 

 7.00 2

 Back Of The Net

 8

vs

 2

 RCF

 7.00 1

 Real Beatus

 8

 vs

 2

 AHAG

 

 8.25 1

 Stella And Lime

 12

vs

 11

 AHAG

 7.40 2

 Back Of The Net

 7

 vs

 7

 Stella And Lime

 

 9.05 1

 Blaue Armee

 11

vs

 5

 The Burgage Boys

 8.25 1

 The Burgage Boys

 5

 vs

 12

 RCF

 

 9.45 1

 Alcoholics Soccer

 4

vs

 10

 Real Beatus

 

 MON 27th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 5th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Back Of The Net

 8

 vs

 7

 RCF

 

 6.15 2

 AHAG

 5

vs

 4

 Alcoholics Soccer

 7.40 1

 Blaue Armee

 13

 vs

 7

 The Burgage Boys

 

 7.00 1

 Stella And Lime

 8

vs

 3

 The Burgage Boys

 9.05 1

 Stella And Lime

 5

 vs

 9

 AHAG

 

 7.40 2

 Back Of The Net

 4

vs

 7

 Real Beatus

 9.45 2

 Real Beatus

 5

 vs

 9

 Alcoholics Soccer

 

 8.25 1

 Blaue Armee

 6

vs

 11

 RCF

 

 MON 4th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 1

 Alcoholics Soccer

 9

 vs

 6

 AHAG

 

 

 MON CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 2

 Stella And Lime

 11

 vs

 2

 The Burgage Boys

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 1

 Back Of The Net

 3

 vs

 4

 Real Beatus

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 1

 Blaue Armee

 7

 vs

 6

 RCF

 

 

 before Mon 5th Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 11th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 19th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Stella And Lime

 8

 vs

 3

 Real Beatus

 

 6.15 1

 Back Of The Net

 10

vs

 8

 Blaue Armee

 7.00 1

 Alcoholics Soccer

 13

 vs

 1

 The Burgage Boys

 

 8.25 2

 Alcoholics Soccer

 8

vs

 3

 The Burgage Boys

 7.40 1

 AHAG

 5

 vs

 9

 RCF

 

 9.05 1

 Stella And Lime

 13

vs

 4

 Real Beatus

 8.25 1

 Back Of The Net

 9

 vs

 11

 Blaue Armee

 

 9.45 1

 AHAG

 9

vs

 8

 RCF

 

 MON 18th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 26th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 1

 Back Of The Net

 7

 vs

 5

 Alcoholics Soccer

 

 

 MON CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 1

 Blaue Armee

 vs

 Real Beatus

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 1

 Stella And Lime

 vs

 RCF

 

 

 MON 5th MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 2

 AHAG

 vs

 The Burgage Boys

 

 

 MON CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

DIVISION THREE

           

 MON 30th OCT           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 MON 8th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 7.00 2

 The Farce Units

 6

 vs

 7

 H&H

 

 6.15 2

 The Farce Units

 7

 vs

 7

 Charlton Olders

 8.25 2

 Damaged Goods

 0

 vs

 10

 Inter Memam

 

 7.40 2

 H&H

 9

 vs

 3

 Inter Memam

 9.05 2

 Take That Baby

 10

 vs

 3

 Charlton Olders

 

 9.05 2

 Rogue Traders

 5

 vs

 8

 Damaged Goods

 9.45 2

 The Outsiders

 4

 vs

 2

 Rogue Traders

 

 9.45 2

 The Outsiders

 1

 vs

 4

 Take That Baby

 

 MON 6th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 15th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Damaged Goods

 5

 vs

 13

 Rogue Traders

 

 7.00 2

 H&H

 1

 vs

 6

 Damaged Goods

 7.00 2

 Inter Memam

 4

 vs

 10

 H&H

 

 8.25 2

 The Farce Units

 1

 vs

 7

 The Outsiders

 7.40 2

 The Outsiders

 2

 vs

 7

 Take That Baby

 

 9.05 2

 Inter Memam

 2

 vs

 5

 Take That Baby

 8.25 2

 The Farce Units

 2

 vs

 14

 Charlton Olders

 

 9.45 2

 Rogue Traders

10

 vs

 8

 Charlton Olders

 

 MON 13th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 22nd JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Inter Memam

 3

 vs

 17

 Take That Baby

 

 6.15 2

 H&H

 9

 vs

 1

 The Outsiders

 7.40 2

 Rogue Traders

 4

 vs

 7

 Charlton Olders

 

 7.00 2

 The Farce Units

 5

 vs

10

 Take That Baby

 9.05 2

 The Farce Units

 0

 vs

 9

 The Outsiders

 

 7.40 2

 Charlton Olders

 4

 vs

 5

 Damaged Goods

 9.45 2

 Damaged Goods

 0

 vs

 10

 H&H

 

 8.25 2

 Rogue Traders

 9

 vs

 5

 Inter Memam

 

 MON 20th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 29th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Rogue Traders

 6

 vs

 3

 Inter Memam

 

 6.15 2

 Rogue Traders

 4

 vs

 9

 Take That Baby

 8.25 2

 The Outsiders

 4

 vs

 5

 H&H

 

 7.40 2

 The Outsiders

 6

 vs

 7

 Inter Memam

 9.05 2

 Damaged Goods

 6

 vs

 3

 Charlton Olders

 

 9.05 2

 H&H

 2

 vs

 8

 Charlton Olders

 9.45 2

 The Farce Units

 2

 vs

 13

 Take That Baby

 

 9.45 2

 The Farce Units

 2

 vs

 10

 Damaged Goods

 

 MON 27th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 5th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Charlton Olders

 5

 vs

 6

 H&H

 

 7.00 2

 The Farce Units

 3

 vs

 8

 Rogue Traders

 7.00 2

 The Outsiders

 5

 vs

 3

 Inter Memam

 

 8.25 2

 Damaged Goods

 8

 vs

 4

 The Outsiders

 7.40 2

 The Farce Units

 6

 vs

 7

 Damaged Goods

 

 9.05 2

 Inter Memam

 5

 vs

 3

 Charlton Olders

 8.25 2

 Take That Baby

 19

 vs

 3

 Rogue Traders

 

 9.45 2

 H&H

 0

 vs

 16

 Take That Baby

 

 MON 4th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 The Farce Units

 8

 vs

 4

 Rogue Traders

 

 

 MON CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 2

 Take That Baby

 7

 vs

 6

 H&H

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 2

 The Outsiders

 3

 vs

 3

 Damaged Goods

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 2

 Charlton Olders

 11

 vs

 1

 Inter Memam

 

 

 before Mon 5th Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 11th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 19th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 The Outsiders

 5

 vs

 2

 Charlton Olders

 

 6.15 2

 The Outsiders

 5

 vs

 3

Charlton Olders

 8.25 2

 Take That Baby

 14

 vs

 5

 Damaged Goods

 

 7.00 2

 Damaged Goods

 7

 vs

 5

Take That Baby

 9.05 2

 The Farce Units

 4

 vs

 7

 Inter Memam

 

 7.40 2

 The Farce Units

 5

 vs

 7

Inter Memam

 9.45 2

 Rogue Traders

 9

 vs

 4

 H&H

 

 9.05 2

 H&H

 5

 vs

 8

Rogue Traders

 

 MON 18th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 26th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 2

 Inter Memam

 2

 vs

 17

 Damaged Goods

 

 

 MON CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.00 2

 Take That Baby

 vs

 Charlton Olders

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 7.40 2

 The Outsiders

 vs

 Rogue Traders

 

 

 MON 5th MAR

 

 

 

 

 8.25 2

 The Farce Units

 vs

 H&H

 

 

 MON CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

DIVISION FOUR

   MON 30th OCT                                                                       MON 8th JAN                                                        
 6.15 3  Premiership Potential  2  vs  9  Vasco De Chelto    6.15 3  Real Fudge Albion       15  vs  6  Soccer PM
 7.40 4  Real Fudge Albion  3  vs  7  Bandylegs    7.00 3  Premiership Potential  4  vs 10  Bandylegs
 9.05 3  Definitely Maybe  9  vs  4  Domebusters    7.40 3  Definitely Maybe  4  vs  6  Vasco De Chelto
 9.45 3  Soccer PM  4  vs  5  Mean Machine    8.25 3  Domebusters 10  vs  0  Mean Machine
   MON 6th NOV              MON 15th JAN        
 7.00 3  Real Fudge Albion  18  vs  1  Soccer PM    6.15 3  Real Fudge Albion  9  vs  5  Definitely Maybe
 8.25 3  Domebusters  8  vs  1  Mean Machine    7.40 4  Domebusters  6  vs  3  Soccer PM
 9.05 4  Premiership Potential  3  vs  7  Bandylegs    9.05 3  Premiership Potential  6  vs  8  Mean Machine
 9.45 4  Definitely Maybe  11  vs  5  Vasco De Chelto    9.45 3  Bandylegs  6  vs  4  Vasco De Chelto
   MON 13th NOV              MON 22nd JAN        
 6.15 3  Real Fudge Albion  6  vs  3  Definitely Maybe    7.00 3  Domebusters  3  vs  8  Real Fudge Albion
 7.00 3  Bandylegs  8  vs  4  Vasco De Chelto    8.25 3  Vasco De Chelto  1  vs  5  Mean Machine
 7.40 3  Soccer PM  2  vs  12  Domebusters    9.05 3  Bandylegs  7  vs  5  Soccer PM
 8.25 3  Premiership Potential  6  vs  7  Mean Machine    9.45 4  Premiership Potential 12  vs  1  Definitely Maybe
   MON 20th NOV              MON 29th JAN        
 6.15 3  Bandylegs  6  vs  5  Soccer PM    6.15 3  Domebusters  0  vs  0  Vasco De Chelto
 7.40 3  Premiership Potential  2  vs  7  Definitely Maybe    7.00 3  Bandylegs  6  vs  4  Mean Machine
 9.05 3  Vasco De Chelto  1  vs  6  Mean Machine    7.40 3  Premiership Potential  4  vs  5  Real Fudge Albion
 9.45 3  Real Fudge Albion  4  vs  0  Domebusters    8.25 4  Definitely Maybe  9  vs  1  Soccer PM
   MON 27th NOV              MON 5th FEB        
 7.00 3  Definitely Maybe  15  vs  6  Soccer PM    6.15 3  Bandylegs  7  vs  6  Definitely Maybe
 8.25 3  Vasco De Chelto  4  vs  5  Domebusters    7.40 3  Vasco De Chelto  3  vs  6  Soccer PM
 9.05 4  Premiership Potential  6  vs  3  Real Fudge Albion    9.05 3  Premiership Potential  2  vs  2  Domebusters
 9.45 3  Bandylegs  5  vs  4  Mean Machine    9.45 3  Real Fudge Albion  4  vs  4  Mean Machine
   MON 4th DEC              MON 12th FEB        
 6.15 3  Vasco De Chelto  2  vs  0  Soccer PM      MON CUP R1.         
 7.00 4  Premiership Potential  8  vs  4  Domebusters      Details given with        
 7.40 3  Real Fudge Albion  8  vs  3  Mean Machine      match discs on or        
 8.25 3  Definitely Maybe  3  vs  10  Bandylegs      before Mon 5th Feb        
   MON 11th DEC              MON 19th FEB        
 7.40 4  Domebusters  6  vs  5  Bandylegs    7.00 3  Real Fudge Albion  4  vs  2  Vasco De Chelto
 9.05 3  Real Fudge Albion  2  vs  2  Vasco De Chelto    7.40 3  Definitely Maybe  6  vs  6  Mean Machine
 9.05 4  Definitely Maybe  4  vs  4  Mean Machine    8.25 3  Premiership Potential  10  vs  6  Soccer PM
 9.45 3  Premiership Potential  11  vs  4  Soccer PM    9.45 4  Domebusters  1  vs  2  Bandylegs
   MON 18th DEC              MON 26th FEB        
 7.00 3  Premiership Potential  3  vs  8  Vasco De Chelto      MON CUP R2 &         
 8.25 3  Real Fudge Albion  0  vs  18  Bandylegs      Rearranged games.        
 9.05 4  Soccer PM  1  vs  8  Mean Machine      MON 5th MAR        
 9.45 3  Domebusters  4  vs  2  Definitely Maybe      MON CUP R3 and         Rearranged games.
                 MON 12th MAR        
                 MON CUP QF & SF        

DIVISION FIVE

 

           

 MON 30th OCT           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 MON 8th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 6.15 4

 Natural Born Losers

 3

 vs

 9

 Real Robins

 

 7.00 4

 Natural Born Losers        

 8

 vs

 2

 Phoenix

 7.00 3

 The Bingo Wingers

 5

 vs

 7

 Phoenix

 

 8.25 4

 Eyes On The Prize

 4

 vs

 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 7.40 3

 Eyes On The Prize

 3

 vs

 5

 Strimmers Generally

 

 9.05 3

 Strimmers Generally

 6

 vs

 3

 The Bingo Wingers

 8.25 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 5

 vs

 8

 Straw Dogs

 

 9.45 3

 Straw Dogs

 2

 vs

 4

 Real Robins

 

 MON 6th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 15th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Strimmers Generally

 3

 vs

 10

 The Bingo Wingers

 

 6.15 4

 Eyes On The Prize

 2

 vs

 7

 Phoenix

 7.40 3

 Real Robins

 16

 vs

 2

 Straw Dogs

 

 7.00 3

 Strimmers Generally

10

 vs

 6

 Midtable Obscurity

 9.05 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 3

 vs

 2

 Eyes On The Prize

 

 7.40 3

 Natural Born Losers

 6

 vs

 6

 Straw Dogs

 9.45 3

 Natural Born Losers

 7

 vs

 5

 Phoenix

 

 8.25 3

 The Bingo Wingers

 3

 vs

 8

 Real Robins

 

 MON 13th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 22nd JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 4

 The Bingo Wingers

 3

 vs

 2

 Real Robins

 

 6.15 3

 Strimmers Generally

 5

 vs

 7

 Real Robins

 8.25 4

 Eyes On The Prize

 4

 vs

 6

 Phoenix

 

 7.40 3

 Eyes On The Prize

 8

 vs

 4

 The Bingo Wingers

 9.05 3

 Natural Born Losers

 9

 vs

 6

 Straw Dogs

 

 9.05 4

 Straw Dogs

 4

 vs

 3

 Phoenix

 9.45 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 3

 vs

 4

 Strimmers Generally

 

 9.45 3

 Natural Born Losers

 4

 vs

 2

 Midtable Obscurity

 

 MON 20th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 29th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 Straw Dogs

 3

 vs

 4

 Phoenix

 

 7.00 4

 Real Robins

 8

 vs

 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 7.00 3

 Eyes On The Prize

 4

 vs

 7

 The Bingo Wingers

 

 8.25 3

 Natural Born Losers

 3

 vs

 3

 Eyes On The Prize

 7.40 4

 Midtable Obscurity

 2

 vs

 14

 Natural Born Losers

 

 9.05 3

 Strimmers Generally

 8

 vs

 4

 Phoenix

 8.25 3

 Real Robins

 7

 vs

 3

 Strimmers Generally

 

 9.45 3

 Straw Dogs

 8

 vs

 4

 The Bingo Wingers

 

 MON 27th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 5th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 1

 vs

 11

 Real Robins

 

 6.15 4

Straw Dogs

 2

 vs

 2

 Eyes On The Prize

 7.40 3

 Strimmers Generally

 8

 vs

 7

 Phoenix

 

 7.00 3

Natural Born Losers

 3

 vs

 7

 Strimmers Generally

 9.05 3

 Natural Born Losers

 6

 vs

 6

 Eyes On The Prize

 

 7.40 4

The Bingo Wingers

 3

 vs

 4

 Midtable Obscurity

 9.45 4

 Straw Dogs

 5

 vs

 6

 The Bingo Wingers

 

 8.25 3

Real Robins

 11

 vs

 7

 Phoenix

 

 MON 4th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th FEB

 

 

 

 

 7.00 3

 Eyes On The Prize

 6

 vs

 5

 Straw Dogs

 

 

 MON CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 8.25 4

 Natural Born Losers

 6

 vs

 3

 Strimmers Generally

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 4

 vs

 6

 The Bingo Wingers

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 3

 Real Robins

 4

 vs

 6

 Phoenix

 

 

 before Mon 5th Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 11th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 19th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Natural Born Losers

 4

 vs

 4

 The Bingo Wingers

 

 6.15 3

 Phoenix

 3

 vs

 1

 Midtable Obscurity

 7.00 3

 Straw Dogs

 3

 vs

 3

 Strimmers Generally

 

 8.25 4

 Strimmers Generally

 2

 vs

 3

 Straw Dogs

 7.40 3

 Eyes On The Prize

 4

 vs

 6

 Real Robins

 

 9.05 3

 The Bingo Wingers

 4

 vs

 1

 Natural Born Losers

 8.25 3

 Midtable Obscurity

 5

 vs

 4

 Phoenix

 

 9.45 3

 Real Robins

 10

 vs

 0

 Eyes On The Prize

 

 MON 18th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 26th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 3

 Straw Dogs

 6

 vs

 9

 Midtable Obscurity

 

 

 MON CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 3

 The Bingo Wingers

2

 vs

 Phoenix

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 9.05 3

 Natural Born Losers

4

 vs

6

 Real Robins

 

 

 MON 5th MAR

 

 

 

 

 9.45 4

 Eyes On The Prize

4

 vs

2

 Strimmers Generally

 

 

 MON CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th MAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON CUP QF & SF

 

 

 

 

DIVISION SIX

           

 MON 30th OCT           

   

 

 

                                         

 

           

 MON 8th JAN          

 

 

 

                                       

 7.00 4

 The Drillers

 4

 vs

 10

 RBS

 

 6.15 4

 The Drillers

 8

 vs

 2

 ABC Milan

 8.25 4

 River Rats

 5

 vs

 5

 Liquid

 

 7.40 4

 Liquid

 5

 vs

 3

 RBS

 9.05 4

 The Robins

 13

 vs

 2

 ABC Milan

 

 9.05 4

 River Rats

 4

 vs

 5

 Diesel Doctors

 9.45 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 8

 vs

 7

 Diesel Doctors

 

 9.45 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 2

 vs

 5

 The Robins

 

 MON 6th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 15th JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 River Rats

 3

 vs

 7

 Diesel Doctors

 

 7.00 4

 River Rats

10

 vs

 4

 RBS

 7.00 4

 Liquid

 2

 vs

 2

 RBS

 

 8.25 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 3

 vs

10

 The Drillers

 7.40 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 2

 vs

 8

 The Robins

 

 9.05 4

 Liquid

 7

 vs

 7

 The Robins

 8.25 4

 The Drillers

 5

 vs

 5

 ABC Milan

 

 9.45 4

 ABC Milan

 0

 vs

16

 Diesel Doctors

 

 MON 13th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 22nd JAN

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 The Robins

 7

 vs

 10

 Liquid

 

 6.15 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 7

 vs

 2

 RBS

 7.40 4

 Diesel Doctors

 8

 vs

 3

 ABC Milan

 

 7.00 4

 The Drillers

 3

 vs

 4

 The Robins

 9.05 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 4

 vs

 4

 The Drillers

 

 7.40 4

 River Rats

 9

 vs

 3

 ABC Milan

 9.45 4

 River Rats

 7

 vs

 3

 RBS

 

 8.25 4

 Liquid

 2

 vs

 5

 Diesel Doctors

 

 MON 20th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 29th JAN

 

 

 

 

 7.00 4

 Diesel Doctors

 6

 vs

 5

 Liquid

 

 6.15 4

 The Robins

 2

 vs

 4

 Diesel Doctors

 8.25 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 10

 vs

 6

 RBS

 

 7.40 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 5

 vs

 8

 Liquid

 9.05 4

 River Rats

 7

 vs

 1

 ABC Milan

 

 9.05 4

 ABC Milan

 8

 vs

 5

 RBS

 9.45 4

 The Drillers

 2

 vs

 6

 The Robins

 

 9.45 4

 The Drillers

 6

 vs

 8

 River Rats

 

 MON 27th NOV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 5th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 ABC Milan

 5

 vs

 0

 RBS

 

 7.00 4

 The Drillers

 2

 vs

 4

 Diesel Doctors

 7.00 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 2

 vs

 7

 Liquid

 

 8.25 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 4

 vs

 7

 River Rats

 7.40 4

 The Drillers

 6

 vs

 2

 River Rats

 

 9.05 4

 Liquid

 16

 vs

 5

 ABC Milan

 8.25 4

 Diesel Doctors

 8

 vs

 3

 The Robins

 

 9.45 4

 The Robins

 4

 vs

 0

 RBS

 

 MON 4th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 12th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 The Drillers

 7

 vs

 11

 Diesel Doctors

 

 

 MON CUP R1. 

 

 

 

 

 7.40 4

 The Robins

 14

 vs

 3

 RBS

 

 

 Details given with

 

 

 

 

 9.05 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 6

 vs

 8

 River Rats

 

 

 match discs on or

 

 

 

 

 9.45 4

 ABC Milan

 2

 vs

 10

 Liquid

 

 

 before Mon 5th Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 11th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 19th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 The Drillers

 5

 vs

 6

 Liquid

 

 6.15 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 6

 vs

 2

 ABC Milan

 7.00 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 4

 vs

 6

 ABC Milan

 

 7.00 4

 River Rats 

 3

 vs

 7

 The Robins

 8.25 4

 River Rats

 2

 vs

 8

 The Robins

 

 7.40 4

 The Drillers

 3

 vs

 2

 Liquid

 9.45 4

 Diesel Doctors

 7

 vs

 3

 RBS

 

 9.05 4

 Diesel Doctors

 8

 vs

 3

 RBS

 

 MON 18th DEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MON 26th FEB

 

 

 

 

 6.15 4

 River Rats

 1

 vs

12 

 Liquid

 

 

 MON CUP R2 & 

 

 

 

 

 7.00 4

 ABC Milan

 vs

 The Robins

 

 

 Rearranged games.

 

 

 

 

 7.40 4

 Strongbow Warriors

 vs

 Diesel Doctors

 

 

 MON 5th MAR

 

 

 

 

 8.25 4

 The Drillers

10 

 vs

 RBS

 

 

 MON CUP R3 and 

 

 

 

 Rearranged games.